Room Assignments for November 2009 Nurse Licensure Examination - PINOYDEN


Go Back   PINOYDEN > Tambayan Zone > Tambay tayo dito! > Academic Zone

Welcome to PinoyDen Forums.

You are currently browsing our forum as a guest, please consider registering to get full access to all of our forum features, download free games, get help for your pc and cellphone problems and learn new mobile tricks like how to browse the internet using your cellphone for free. All that and more, so what are you waiting for, JOIN us now!!!! Click here to register...
 Topic: Room Assignments for November 2009 Nurse Licensure Examination  (Read 106433 times)
0 Members and 8 Guests are viewing this topic.
Pages: 1 2 3 [4] 5 6   Go Down
Reply #45
11-27-09 02:21 PM
  • Administrator
  • *
  • Male Offline
 
Posts: 6862
Thank You: 8104
Reputation: 1028
aED has no influence.barely matters.is working their way up.might someday be someone...is on the verge of being accepted.is a rising star!has a powerful will.is a force to reckon with.has great potential!has an aura about them.is leading the good life!is awe-inspiring!
School : RAMON MAGSAYSAY HIGH SCHOOL
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 308

1.EPASTOR KAREN CASTRO
2.EPINO CHRISTINE ANGELA DAET
3.EPISCOPE MA ELISA PASCUAL
4.EPONG JHOANNA MARIE LIM
5.EQUILA AUDIE TA-A
6.EQUING MAEDAY PARADILLO
7.EQUIŅA KAREN SUE MARIE SULLEZA
8.ERALDO ANN BERNADETTE LUGADA
9.ERANDIO ELAINE DIAZ
10.ERANDIO JOANNA MARIE GUEVARRA
11.ERASGA MA KRISTINA LAZARETO
12.ERASMO MARY WENDYLOU FORONDA
13.ERAYA PHILIP KRISTIAN EGRUBAY
14.ERECE RODGIECRIS LABOR
15.EREDIANO MARK JOE ARIS MENDOZA
16.ERES JOYCIE ANN DELOVERGES
17.ERESE DESIREE RUBEN
18.ERESE JAYO ISSA PANTALEON
19.ERESE MA ANGELICA BACTAD
20.ERESMAS KRISTILITO DAGMAN
21.ERESTAIN JACKIELYN MENDOZA
22.ERESTINGCOL JOHN HENRY GUINTU
23.EREŅO MARY JANE TEBELIN
24.EREŅO RAJELYN VALEBIA
25.ERFE ARGEL MISTAL





School : RAMON MAGSAYSAY HIGH SCHOOL
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 309

1.ERFE MERCY GRACE TILLANO
2.ERFELO JOY AN CORAZON MIRABEL
3.ERGENO JERRY AUSA
4.ERGUIZA ADRIAN RAY GABRIOLA
5.ERGUIZA MARCELO JR JUNIO
6.ERIARTE MARY LYZA SUNGA
7.ERICE WANDEL JR ARCITIO
8.ERISE MAR TONY NAVAL
9.ERISPE JOSE ALEJANDRO TALUSAN
10.ERISPE LORNA SAGARAL
11.ERISPE LYNDIE SAGARAL
12.ERISPE RYAN JAY-JAY TALUSAN
13.ERIT MICHAEL ACOMPAŅADO
14.ERIŅO HANA MADGE MESA
15.ERLANO CARMELA ESCAME
16.ERLANO JOMAVIE TUAZON
17.ERMITAŅO KRISTINE PARALLAG
18.ERMITAŅO LYCETTE LLEMOS
19.ERMOSO MARIESAL SOCIAS
20.ERNI CHRISTIAN MARVIN PEREA
21.ERNI FELICE LAWRENCE GALE SANGALANG
22.ERO MARINETTE GILBER
23.EROA MELANIE GARCIA
24.ERPILUA ERIC BRIAN TORRES
25.ERQUIZA LEANA MARIE ABELLA





School : RAMON MAGSAYSAY HIGH SCHOOL
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 310

1.ERRAZO JOHN MARK RODRIGUEZ
2.ERRO ELIZABETH FRONDA
3.ERROC ADELINA SIBAYAN
4.ERSANDO ERICSON PABITON
5.ESAGRE MARIBETH JALE
6.ESCALA CRISTINA CRUZ
7.ESCALA JOCELYN GUALBERTO
8.ESCALA JOSE RICO RAMIREZ
9.ESCALA MA GRACE SEŅO
10.ESCALA MICHELLE PEREZ
11.ESCALANTE ERNA KATRINA MATNOG
12.ESCALANTE JUANITA MOJICA
13.ESCALANTE LUIS JR ROMERO
14.ESCALANTE MA ANA LOU CRUZ
15.ESCALANTE MARIA LEVIE IRECE
16.ESCALANTE MARIA VICTORIA NAVIDAD
17.ESCALANTE PRINCESS GUZMAN
18.ESCALANTE RICHELE SAMPAYAN
19.ESCALERA RONALYN TIBAYAN
20.ESCALONA EDILBERTO LAPITAN
21.ESCALONA GABRIEL KIT CENIZAL
22.ESCALONA HANZEL JEFF LAROSA
23.ESCALONA KENNETH RONE BONDAD
24.ESCALONA MICHAEL MENDEZ
25.ESCAMILLAN DJASH VIRAY





School : RAMON MAGSAYSAY HIGH SCHOOL
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 311

1.ESCAMILLAS DARYLL JOY CARLOS
2.ESCAMOS KHATLENNE BADIANGO
3.ESCANDAR SHALIMAR MONA HASHIM
4.ESCANDELOR KRISTIN JOY GIMOTEA
5.ESCANDER MAI LYNNE BARCEBAC
6.ESCANDER ZYRA QUIMAN
7.ESCANDOR MARY GRACE ENCINARES
8.ESCANILLA DIXIE MENDOZA
9.ESCANILLA MA BIEN GILE
10.ESCANO DAISY JANE GARCIA
11.ESCAPE JEANY ANDEZA
12.ESCAPE MYLENE BELLE BOLANTE
13.ESCARDA MA LIEZLE LAMAC
14.ESCAREZ LORNA DAGUNO
15.ESCAREZ MA CARMELA SIOPON
16.ESCARILLA MA JANICE PINGCAS
17.ESCARILLA MARK ANTHONY MARTIREZ
18.ESCARIO MARY ANN CULLA
19.ESCARLA JELLY AMDAN
20.ESCARLA JOSEPH AMDAN
21.ESCARLAN KRISTINE JOY PINEDA
22.ESCARLOS JACLYN AGUSTIN
23.ESCARO FERDERICK TAYONA
24.ESCAROS ALVEKIE DULAY
25.ESCASA STARJASMIN CARBONEL





School : RAMON MAGSAYSAY HIGH SCHOOL
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 312

1.ESCASINAS EMMIE TIONGCO
2.ESCASURA MA THERESA ALINSUNURIN
3.ESCAT MARICAR BUSTARDE
4.ESCAŅO HAZEL VALDEZ
5.ESCAŅO KAREN JOYCE ROSARIO
6.ESCAŅO RICHELDA PAULA PERFANIA
7.ESCAŅO RICHMOND VITALES
8.ESCIO RAUL KHO
9.ESCLAMADA MA ANA DIONINA LIQUIDO
10.ESCLANDA MARIA CORAZON ATANGAN
11.ESCLANDA SKYNYRD LEO ANIAG
12.ESCLETO JENNIFER BOLADO
13.ESCO BRIAN ELACION
14.ESCOBAR DARLENE GRUZ
15.ESCOBAR GIRLIE PAGANAO
16.ESCOBAR GRACE ANNE DALIDA
17.ESCOBAR JINKY KRISHNA CALIP
18.ESCOBAR LOVELY ANNE CABANILLA
19.ESCOBAŅAS ELEONOR ALANO
20.ESCOBER CARLA GLENDA ALDEA
21.ESCOBER CHRISTINE JOY LIM
22.ESCOBIA MIOCHELLE EDUBAR
23.ESCOBIDO PRINCESS BELGIAN CALAGUAS
24.ESCOBIN ARRIANE JUNE ROCILLON
25.ESCOBIN CHERIE ALVIAR





School : RAMON MAGSAYSAY HIGH SCHOOL
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 313

1.ESCOBIN KRIEZLEE DAVID
2.ESCOL VANESSA AMONCIO
3.ESCOLANO ARLENE HISARZA
4.ESCOLANO GRETCHEN HABEL
5.ESCOLANO JOAN MACARSE
6.ESCOLASTICO LESLIE EUGENIO
7.ESCONDE EDNALYN LALUNA
8.ESCONDE NEIL LESTER CABRAL
9.ESCONDO ELAINE TUNGOL
10.ESCONDO ROCHELLE FLORES
11.ESCOREL CHARLES MATTHEW ENCARNACION
12.ESCORPIZO KYRIE ELOISA LUIS
13.ESCOSES RHEALYN ATIENZA
14.ESCOSURA DANICA MARIE QUIAMZON
15.ESCOTE JUNE PAOLO LAGAMAYO
16.ESCOTE RYZHYLL GURAY
17.ESCOTO JANET MANIEGO
18.ESCOTO LEWELLYN LOREN LARA
19.ESCOTO ROSE ANTIONETTE BULOTANO
20.ESCOTO SHYNE MAGLANGIT
21.ESCOVER DON THONYMAR HADER
22.ESCOVER MATTHEW RAFAEL DEGUIT
23.ESCRIBA JENNIFER MERCADO
24.ESCUADRO KARISHNA JOY RIVERA
25.ESCUADRO MARIA LORENA YUSI





School : RAMON MAGSAYSAY HIGH SCHOOL
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 314

1.ESCUADRO MARIBETH MARTINEZ
2.ESCUARDO ERIC EMMANUEL PADOLINA
3.ESCUDERO JOHNADEL DACILLO
4.ESCUDERO RISELLE MEDES
5.ESCUETA JO ARVIN CYRIL EREŅO
6.ESCUETA KRISTELLE MALABANAN
7.ESCUETA MARIA CARLA CONCEPCION
8.ESCURO LEANA SOŅA ANA
9.ESCUSA TIMOTHY VILLENA
10.ESCUTERIO MARIA JUSTINA RACELIS
11.ESCUŅA JANETH MANGUBAT
12.ESDICUL RONALYN VERNA ADALLA
13.ESELLERS CATHERINE SAMONTE
14.ESER CARLA MARGARITA CABUHAT
15.ESER JOSE JOHN ERIK SALONGA
16.ESGUERRA ABELOVE PARRILLA
17.ESGUERRA AGNES KATRINA PADERON
18.ESGUERRA AIZA MOLINA
19.ESGUERRA ANGELIQUE EXCONDE
20.ESGUERRA ARLENE ROSALES
21.ESGUERRA CATHY DOLAUTA
22.ESGUERRA CESAR DE JESUS
23.ESGUERRA DIANNE ELIZA GENEROSO
24.ESGUERRA ELIJAH ANDES
25.ESGUERRA EMMANUEL COMETA





School : RAMON MAGSAYSAY HIGH SCHOOL
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 315

1.ESGUERRA EMMANUEL LUCIANO
2.ESGUERRA FELMA CARIASO
3.ESGUERRA FREDERICK SANCHEZ
4.ESGUERRA GERALD RAMOS
5.ESGUERRA HONESTEA MANIPOL
6.ESGUERRA INES MANALANG
7.ESGUERRA IRENE DELA CRUZ
8.ESGUERRA IVY ROSE DALIDA
9.ESGUERRA JACKIELYN DELOS ANGELES
10.ESGUERRA JANAFE BERNARDO
11.ESGUERRA JONATHAN CADION
12.ESGUERRA JONAVEL ABERGOS
13.ESGUERRA JOVEL SANCIANGCO
14.ESGUERRA JULIETA II SABITE
15.ESGUERRA KEN MARK PILI
16.ESGUERRA KERSEY PIGUING
17.ESGUERRA MA CRISTINA TANYAG
18.ESGUERRA MANUEL RAMOS
19.ESGUERRA MARIO LORENZO ABUEG
20.ESGUERRA MARJORIE SORIANO
21.ESGUERRA MYCHA DIANA ROSE AMPARO
22.ESGUERRA NOELLE SANTOS
23.ESGUERRA PAULA LEUENNE AQUINO
24.ESGUERRA RACHELLE RAMOS
25.ESGUERRA RAQUEL TRINIDAD





School : RAMON MAGSAYSAY HIGH SCHOOL
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 316

1.ESGUERRA RICHARD GAGALAC
2.ESGUERRA RODALYN ABUBO
3.ESGUERRA ROSE ANNE GAVINO
4.ESLABRA DIANA JEAN RAMILO
5.ESLAO RAMIR JOSEPH VALENCERINA
6.ESLAVA MARY GRACE MAGNO
7.ESLAVA WAYNE ALBERT MIRANDA
8.ESLAVAES SHERYL ANN STO DOMINGO
9.ESMAEL JAMIAH KAMID
10.ESMAEL MAHDOM CANACAN
11.ESMANI YVA BERNADETTE MARANAN
12.ESMAS LARRAMAY JYHLA AVILA
13.ESMEDIANA ELIZZA CARLA CALANOG
14.ESMEJARDA JONATHAN OREJOLA
15.ESMENDA CATHERINE MANAOAT
16.ESMERALDA DORY VALDEZ
17.ESMERALDA HAREM JANE MOLINA
18.ESMERALDA SHELA MAY AŅONUEVO
19.ESMERIA MAIKA BERNARDO
20.ESMILLO REMALYN MENDOZA
21.ESPA LEUMEN DAVE ENOJAS
22.ESPADERA SARAH JANE AGUSTIN
23.ESPANUEVA JONAH LOPLOP
24.ESPARAZ EMELIO GONZALES
25.ESPARDIŅEZ MICAH ELIJAH KING LAURENTE





School : RAMON MAGSAYSAY HIGH SCHOOL
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 317

1.ESPARES RUBY ANN AMADOR
2.ESPARTERO DAISY POLITUD
3.ESPARTERO LEONORA LIMACO
4.ESPARTINEZ NAOMI BRIZUELA
5.ESPAYOS TESS CHRISTINE DELOS REYES
6.ESPAŅA JAYSON BIHASA
7.ESPAŅA KHASELYN TANUTAN
8.ESPAŅA SHERRY MAE DIONISIO
9.ESPAŅO ADELYN UCHI
10.ESPAŅO IMELDA CAŅEZALO
11.ESPAŅOL GEDITH TORRES
12.ESPAŅOL NICASIA ESTRADA
13.ESPAŅOL WERLYN FABIAN
14.ESPAŅOLA CARL SAN LOIED ROBLES
15.ESPAŅOLA DANILYNN RAMOS
16.ESPAŅOLA DODD MICHELLE VEDEJA
17.ESPAŅOLA KRISHNA JOY LIWANAG
18.ESPAŅOLA MA CARMEN JUDY MARQUEZ
19.ESPEDIDO JESUSA-SARAH MABOLO
20.ESPEDIDO STANLEY GARCIA
21.ESPEJO CRISELDA CABEL
22.ESPEJO CYMBELINE AGADER
23.ESPEJO ELLAINE NIVERBA
24.ESPEJO JEANELLE ALVAREZ
25.ESPEJO MARVIN DUMLAO





School : RAMON MAGSAYSAY HIGH SCHOOL
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 319

1.ESPEJO VANESSA LOPEZ
2.ESPELA ANALYN TRIŅOS
3.ESPELA MAYDEANE LIM
4.ESPELETA AISA HERNANDEZ
5.ESPELETA ROSE ANNE DE CASTRO
6.ESPELITA DARELL ESGUERRA
7.ESPELITA JENNIFER BAUTISTA
8.ESPENIDA DYAN SHERRY FLORES
9.ESPENIDA RICHARD TOMBAGA
10.ESPENIDA ROMMEL OIDEM
11.ESPERA JOAN FLORALDE
12.ESPERA JOSE RANILLO CARDEUDS
13.ESPERA RICARDO JR STA ANA
14.ESPERACION JAYANNE MAY SAPON
15.ESPERANZATE ELMAR SUAREZ
16.ESPERAT KHAYZEL ANN DIOCARES
17.ESPERIDA KRISTEL LIM
18.ESPERIDA LUIGI BESIN
19.ESPERIDA MARIA PAT ESTELL SAGUDO
20.ESPESA FATIMA DONDOYANO
21.ESPINA CHERRY ROSE VILLAMOR
22.ESPINA JOANNA CRISNA RONQUILLO
23.ESPINA LEO AGAPITO PONGOS
24.ESPINA MA VICTORIA ACOSTA
25.ESPINA MARIA KATRINA DOLLENTE





School : RAMON MAGSAYSAY HIGH SCHOOL
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 320

1.ESPINA MARIGRACE CALMA
2.ESPINAS BERNA LU DURAN
3.ESPINEDA ANNE MARIE ESCOBAR
4.ESPINEDA CHERISH ANN OSORIO
5.ESPINEDA GLENN GREGORY GILA
6.ESPINELI ANA MARGARITA SALCEDO
7.ESPINELI MARY ROSE OCTAVO
8.ESPINELI RAEMEL NOSA
9.ESPINILI ROSE ANN JUNIO
10.ESPINILLA ROSE ANN RANIN
11.ESPINO CRISTINA SUAREZ
12.ESPINO EMANUEL ROXAS
13.ESPINO IRIS AVE MAŅEGO
14.ESPINO KRISTINE MARINELLE OXALES
15.ESPINO LAHRICA MAGNO
16.ESPINO MA DONA RUFINA TATOR
17.ESPINO MA REGINE GATUS
18.ESPINO MARIA RIA RICA GATUS
19.ESPINO MARIAN GRACE ASTURIAS
20.ESPINO MARIONELLE EIZA DE LEON
21.ESPINO MARK ROMMEL JALA
22.ESPINO MICHELE ANTIGO
23.ESPINO PRINCESS ODON
24.ESPINO QUINETH ANINAG
25.ESPINO VANNESA ANGEL





School : RAMON MAGSAYSAY HIGH SCHOOL
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 321

1.ESPINOSA AIMEE CRISSELLE CRUZ
2.ESPINOSA AISAH MAE DAGPIN
3.ESPINOSA ANA LYNN BANTILLO
4.ESPINOSA ANGELEQUE BOLANIO
5.ESPINOSA APRIL DIANNE REBOLLEDO
6.ESPINOSA ETHEL QUIAZON
7.ESPINOSA GENEVIE SAJUL
8.ESPINOSA J-MAREE ESPENILLA
9.ESPINOSA JANET DIAZ
10.ESPINOSA JENNIFER MANAGAT
11.ESPINOSA JENNYLYN DIAZ
12.ESPINOSA JOHN ROSSVELT LATAYAN
13.ESPINOSA KATRINA SAGCAL
14.ESPINOSA KEN PAUL MALGAPO
15.ESPINOSA KRISTINE ANDREA ZADAMEA
16.ESPINOSA LORINIE ROSAL
17.ESPINOSA MA CHARISMA DELA TORRE
18.ESPINOSA MA GRETEL RINGOR
19.ESPINOSA MARY GRACE SOBREMESANA
20.ESPINOSA MAURICE PANGANIBAN
21.ESPINOSA MICHAEL CAPISTRANO
22.ESPINOSA MICHAEL BLONDCHARD ORTIZ
23.ESPINOSA ORLANDO JR BAGGAY
24.ESPINOSA RALPH DOMINIQUE PADILLA
25.ESPINOSA RENIER ABEJERO





School : RAMON MAGSAYSAY HIGH SCHOOL
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 322

1.ESPINOSA ROSALYN TABLAYAN
2.ESPINOSA ROSE SANTA ALCANTARA
3.ESPINOZA JAMIE ROSE BAUTISTA
4.ESPINOZA KARYNNE CALLEJO
5.ESPINOZA MARY ANN TARUC
6.ESPIRIDION KARREN AUSTRIA
7.ESPIRIDION RALPH JOSEPH ASUNCION
8.ESPIRITU ANA LIEZL MARTINEZ
9.ESPIRITU ARMELIE JOYCE SALCON
10.ESPIRITU BRYAN CABICO
11.ESPIRITU CATHERINE DECENA
12.ESPIRITU CELESTE RESABAL
13.ESPIRITU CHARIS PANGANIBAN
14.ESPIRITU CHARO JOY JAVIER
15.ESPIRITU CRISTINE VANESSA ESCALANTE
16.ESPIRITU DAN REYNOLD SIERRA
17.ESPIRITU DIANA TAVISORA
18.ESPIRITU DIANNE ROSENEIL PASCUAL
19.ESPIRITU EARL BENEDICT ZOTOMAYOR
20.ESPIRITU ELIJAH KYELA ALABRO
21.ESPIRITU ERNEST RAINIER MENDOZA
22.ESPIRITU FRANCIS RAYMOND AUDIJE
23.ESPIRITU FRIENDY JOY ABAYA
24.ESPIRITU GRACE BALBIN
25.ESPIRITU JACKIELYN JUSAYAN





School : RAMON MAGSAYSAY HIGH SCHOOL
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 325

1.ESPIRITU JADRINA NOLASCO
2.ESPIRITU JAMIE BEE FALSARIO
3.ESPIRITU JASON BALAY
4.ESPIRITU JEAN TALINIO
5.ESPIRITU JENIFHER TRINIDAD
6.ESPIRITU JERAHMEEL REYES
7.ESPIRITU JONEL ANTONIO
8.ESPIRITU JOSEBETH DELA ROSA
9.ESPIRITU JOSEPH EDWARD DE CASTRO
10.ESPIRITU JOYCE ANN DE GUZMAN
11.ESPIRITU KATHERINE MAE MEDINA
12.ESPIRITU KATRINA ERIKA PORRAS
13.ESPIRITU KIM LAWRENCE YU
14.ESPIRITU KRISTEL CANLAS
15.ESPIRITU LINOMEL RICARTE
16.ESPIRITU MA LOURDES FATIMA RAMOS
17.ESPIRITU MADIE DE LEON
18.ESPIRITU MARES GAYLE ANNE CARDONA
19.ESPIRITU MARIA LUISA NORIEL
20.ESPIRITU MARICAR GOMEZ
21.ESPIRITU MARK ANTHONY DE JESUS
22.ESPIRITU MARK GAYNOR PROVIDO
23.ESPIRITU MARTHA ANGELICA
24.ESPIRITU MEA CRISHNAFLOR CYBELLE JAVAN
25.ESPIRITU MICHAEL JOHN NONES





School : RAMON MAGSAYSAY HIGH SCHOOL
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 329

1.ESPIRITU MICHELLE ANNE INGAO
2.ESPIRITU NICKHAIL SPALDING
3.ESPIRITU NOEL MANALO
4.ESPIRITU OLIVER NIKKO MENDEZ
5.ESPIRITU OPALYN FIGUEROA
6.ESPIRITU PAULA BIANCA SERVILLON
7.ESPIRITU PRINCESS MAYLA VILLAFLOR
8.ESPIRITU RACHELLE ANN BAUTISTA
9.ESPIRITU REGINALD NUQUE
10.ESPIRITU REINA CAMILLE CHIO
11.ESPIRITU REINER PACHECO
12.ESPIRITU ROBBY TORRES
13.ESPIRITU ROMNICK LARANANG
14.ESPIRITU ROSELYN CAMINGAY
15.ESPIRITU RUBY JANE SAMONTE
16.ESPIRITU VALIENTE PHILIP ESCAREZ
17.ESPIRITU VIA MARIE CAMACHO
18.ESPIRITU XYRA DIOSO
19.ESPIŅA JAYSON BULAGNIR
20.ESPLANA HONEYLETH TORIO
21.ESPLANA KAREEN ROLDAN
22.ESPOCIA IMME ABAROA
23.ESPOCIA ROSSEL CORREA
24.ESPOLONG JEAN KAYE KATIGBAK
25.ESPONELA IRENE CALIPES





School : RAMON MAGSAYSAY HIGH SCHOOL
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 330

1.ESPORLAS KRISTEEN JOY CORDERO
2.ESPOSA JENNELYN CUESTA
3.ESPOSO ANGELYN MAE YTOM
4.ESPOSO LEONIE AREVALO
5.ESPOSO PATT VANESSA PAA
6.ESPOSO SHARON COSME
7.ESPPRESSION JEN ENNYL DELA PAZ
8.ESPULGAR SHEILA MAY GUTIERREZ
9.ESQUEJO VANESSA DICHOSO
10.ESQUIBAL MARIA LIZA ABESAMIS
11.ESQUIERDO CATHRINA PIA BONIFACIO
12.ESQUIERES RYAN ANTHONY AVERILLA
13.ESQUILLO LAURICE SALUIB
14.ESQUILLO PANCHO JR LITANA
15.ESQUILONA HEIDE GALLETA
16.ESQUILONA LHIEZA FALIP
17.ESQUIVEL FRANCIS GARCIA
18.ESQUIVEL THELMA MARUCOT
19.ESTABAYA CECILE SHAHANI ESPARAGO
20.ESTABAYA CHARMAYNE MALLARI
21.ESTABAYA FANNY PADRIQUE
22.ESTABAYA PRINCESS LUAR
23.ESTABILLO KATHLEEN JOY MORTIZ
24.ESTABILLO KHARL FLORENZ MORTIZ
25.ESTABILLO KRISTLE JOY IGLESIA





School : RAMON MAGSAYSAY HIGH SCHOOL
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 332

1.ESTABILLO MARYANNE PHOEBE RODRIGUEZ
2.ESTABILLO MERLINDA ESMEREZ
3.ESTABILLO RICARDO SALVADOR
4.ESTABILLO ROCKY CAPINTOG
5.ESTACIO AIDE MODINA
6.ESTACIO ARLENE MENDIOLA
7.ESTACIO CAMILLE SIAPNO
8.ESTACIO DOMINADOR JR AREOLA
9.ESTACIO EMERSON ESLABRA
10.ESTACIO HERBY JOY ABONALES
11.ESTACIO IRIS LYN PANERGO
12.ESTACIO JENNALYN LAO
13.ESTACIO JONATHAN NUŅEZ
14.ESTACIO LORENZO JOAQUIN GUZON
15.ESTACIO MARC ANTHONY VILLENA
16.ESTACIO MARIA ANGELO JULIO
17.ESTACIO MICHELLE FRIAS
18.ESTACIO ROAN JULIAN
19.ESTACIO SHERYL ROSE DUMALAG
20.ESTACIO SWEET AURORIE ANNE LAGMAN
21.ESTAL JAN VINCENT MANDARIO
22.ESTALANI JULITO JR CORONADO
23.ESTALILLA DONNA BELLE CABASAL
24.ESTALILLA VINAYA VANESSA SANCHEZ
25.ESTALLO MARIA LOURDES ADORA MITRA





School : RAMON MAGSAYSAY HIGH SCHOOL
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 333

1.ESTAMO CARLA DAPHNE ABAS
2.ESTANDARTE MICHAEL TONGOY
3.ESTANISLAO CHARMAINE BONIFACIO
4.ESTANISLAO MELCHOR JR SAN GABRIEL
5.ESTANISLAO MOREWELL WINRICH REYES
6.ESTANISLAO RICCI RAMOS
7.ESTANISLAO ROSALIE TABULAO
8.ESTARIS BLESILDA OLIVA
9.ESTARIS MEYNARD BRIANNE DATUIN
10.ESTAVILLA APRIL CORPUZ
11.ESTAVILLO CHERRY ANNE DAGA
12.ESTAVILLO KING FHERRY SAMIN
13.ESTAVILLO LEA DUMLAO
14.ESTAVILLO LEIA ABIGAEL CAMANGEG
15.ESTAVILLO SHAYNE MAURIE PRESNILLO
16.ESTAVILLO THOMAS PAUL CAMANGEG
17.ESTAYO CHRISTINE SORIANO
18.ESTAYO MELDY OLIVER
19.ESTEBAN ANA FELICE TECSON
20.ESTEBAN ANDREA DIAZ
21.ESTEBAN ARRIANE JOY DE VENECIA
22.ESTEBAN CHERRYLYN SANTOS
23.ESTEBAN CHRISTINA LEOBRERA
24.ESTEBAN CHRISTOPHER CHUA
25.ESTEBAN DONDON FRANCIS





School : RAMON MAGSAYSAY HIGH SCHOOL
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 401

1.ESTEBAN EHRICH AFLICCION
2.ESTEBAN FAYE DUMELOD
3.ESTEBAN GLAN CARLO DE GUZMAN
4.ESTEBAN JERAMEEL HAZAEL SANTOS
5.ESTEBAN JOCELYN DELA CRUZ
6.ESTEBAN KRIS ROBERT JOHN BLANCO
7.ESTEBAN MARK ANTHONY MELAD
8.ESTEBAN MARK ANTHONY SANTOS
9.ESTEBAN MAY ANN JALOVA
10.ESTEBAN MICHAEL CORTEZ
11.ESTEBAN NIŅA PARUNGAO
12.ESTEBAN PAULO ANGELO FRANCISCO
13.ESTEBAN RENNIL PAVILLION
14.ESTEBAN REYNALDO JR ABAD
15.ESTEBAR CHANDRA PETALLANA
16.ESTEFANI LOUISSE BERNADETTE CARANDANG
17.ESTEFANIO MARK DELA ROSA
18.ESTELLA BETH TAPIL
19.ESTELLA CATHERINE SIBUG
20.ESTELLA JETHRO BAUTISTA
21.ESTELLA KIM TESORERO
22.ESTEPA DEANNE TAŅEDO
23.ESTEPA DENNIS BALOLONG
24.ESTERA LESTER DOMINIC KO
25.ESTERNON ROCEL CALUYA

Reply #46
11-27-09 02:22 PM
  • Administrator
  • *
  • Male Offline
 
Posts: 6862
Thank You: 8104
Reputation: 1028
aED has no influence.barely matters.is working their way up.might someday be someone...is on the verge of being accepted.is a rising star!has a powerful will.is a force to reckon with.has great potential!has an aura about them.is leading the good life!is awe-inspiring!
School : RAMON MAGSAYSAY HIGH SCHOOL
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 402

1.ESTERON MARIE KRIS MALABANAN
2.ESTEVA JOREN LONDRES
3.ESTEVES ANGELYN CABALLERO
4.ESTEVES GLADYZEL PEŅA
5.ESTEVES NOEL ARVIN FLORES
6.ESTEVEZ EDGIL JOHN MONTECLARO
7.ESTIBAR HAZEL ANN PEREZ
8.ESTIGOY ARIANNE SACRAMENTO
9.ESTIGOY LORRAINE SERRANO
10.ESTIGOY NONA MANGULABNAN
11.ESTILER MARITER DE LA CRUZ
12.ESTILLANA SANDRO JORG CUBILLAS
13.ESTILLER KIMBERLYN PALAPAL
14.ESTILLOMO AMERY ROSE RAYMUNDO
15.ESTILLORE MARIA AMYLYNNE SULIT
16.ESTILLOSO JESA REBINETO
17.ESTIMO ARRIANNE CHARLONE FLORES
18.ESTIOCO JEFF CARL SINLAO
19.ESTIOCO LUCILA ARCILLA
20.ESTIPONA FRANCIL HAZEL ESPENILLA
21.ESTIPONA MARIE ANGELINE RAZON
22.ESTIPONA RAYMOND MENDIZABAL
23.ESTIVA REYNALD DRIZA
24.ESTO ALVIN PHILIP LOUISE SACAY
25.ESTOCADO JEZM COLLEN MAGLAOY





School : RAMON MAGSAYSAY HIGH SCHOOL
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 403

1.ESTOESTA KARREN MULLAGAS
2.ESTOESTA MAE HANILETTE CADAVONA
3.ESTOLANO THOMAS VICTOR GALINDO
4.ESTOLAS ALICIA ABAGAT
5.ESTOMIN ELLAN ROCUTAN
6.ESTOMO EBNER JEROME ASTROLOGO
7.ESTONILO JENNILYN BROSAS
8.ESTOQUE CHRISTY LOPEZ
9.ESTOQUE JANICE JAVIER
10.ESTOQUE JAYME ROSE DANTES
11.ESTOQUE MICHAEL ANGELO CALADIAO
12.ESTORCO LIEZL CASTILLO
13.ESTORES JUDY MALE
14.ESTORES LITO LASQUETE
15.ESTORES RAIMYLOU VALLES
16.ESTORES VEENA MARIE TUMBAGA
17.ESTORPE SYDNEY
18.ESTORQUE ALVIN FERRER
19.ESTORQUE JAKE ARCEO
20.ESTORQUIA BLESSIE LOJA
21.ESTRABO KRISTINE JOYCE PLATA
22.ESTRABO RANDY EVANGELISTA
23.ESTRADA APRIL ANNE AGONOY
24.ESTRADA CATHERINE ESCONDE
25.ESTRADA CHERRY CATAPANG





School : RAMON MAGSAYSAY HIGH SCHOOL
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 404

1.ESTRADA CINDY VERZOSA
2.ESTRADA ENRICO YUTUC
3.ESTRADA ETHECENE JOYCE TOLEDO
4.ESTRADA FLORAIDA VINLUAN
5.ESTRADA HERSHEY SANTOS
6.ESTRADA JAYCELLE GERMINO
7.ESTRADA JEMAR DY
8.ESTRADA JERICK SMITH MAPE
9.ESTRADA JOANNA MARIE ESTIOCO
10.ESTRADA KATHLEEN GUTIERREZ
11.ESTRADA KHRISTINE DOMANAIS
12.ESTRADA KRISTINE ESCOLASTICO
13.ESTRADA LAWRENCE VIC LAZO
14.ESTRADA LEILANI MANIBOG
15.ESTRADA MARIA JOSEFINA TAYAMIN
16.ESTRADA MARY JESIERLYNN SO
17.ESTRADA NESHREEN YUTUC
18.ESTRADA NORMAN FERRER
19.ESTRADA PRINCESS HYNA LACSON
20.ESTRADA RHOEVEE DINOY
21.ESTRADA VICTORIA CATHERINE DE JESUS
22.ESTRANERO GENESIS MANIO
23.ESTRAZA EZEKIEL PEREZ
24.ESTREBELLO ARLENE MAE LAGERA
25.ESTRELLA ABEGAIL GARCIA





School : RAMON MAGSAYSAY HIGH SCHOOL
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 405

1.ESTRELLA ALINA BOLANTE
2.ESTRELLA AMY SAGUIN
3.ESTRELLA ANTHONY RAMOS
4.ESTRELLA BIAN CARLA BRILLANTES
5.ESTRELLA CYNDIE GALARIO
6.ESTRELLA ERIC GREGY EVALLAR
7.ESTRELLA ERICKA JOIE IDICA
8.ESTRELLA FRANCES GENETIA
9.ESTRELLA GENEVA GIZELLE FERRER
10.ESTRELLA GRACHELLE CATAMIO
11.ESTRELLA JANNEL TINAMISAN
12.ESTRELLA JENNY CRISTEL MENDOZA
13.ESTRELLA JOANNA MARIE AUSTRIA
14.ESTRELLA JOANNA ROSE PEREZ
15.ESTRELLA JOCELYN SENTING
16.ESTRELLA JOERISSA ALANZALON
17.ESTRELLA JOSHUA DAVE MANLANGIT
18.ESTRELLA LHEA LYNN SANTOS
19.ESTRELLA LOUIE ANDREW CRUZ
20.ESTRELLA MA SHEILA NAIG
21.ESTRELLA MANILYN PASCUAL
22.ESTRELLA MARC ARTHUR CARMONA
23.ESTRELLA MARIA IRENE DELA CRUZ
24.ESTRELLA MARIA JANET TALAGTAG
25.ESTRELLA MARIA PRINCESS TUALA





School : RAMON MAGSAYSAY HIGH SCHOOL
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 406

1.ESTRELLA MARK WINSTON FELICIANO
2.ESTRELLA RICHARD ALFONSO
3.ESTRELLA SOLOMON YAMZON
4.ESTRELLA WINKY CAMPO
5.ESTRELLADO ANN ROSE ADAYO
6.ESTRELLADO CARLO BENJAMIN PETILLA
7.ESTRELLAS JOSE AGRIPINO GERARDO SILVA
8.ESTRELLER THOMAS STA ANA
9.ESTREMERA JULIETA MENDOZA
10.ESTREMERA RACHELLE ASIS
11.ESTREMERA SUE-ANN ABRINA
12.ESTRERA DESIREE PEARL LI
13.ESTRERA FELDIONE SULAYAO
14.ESTREVILLO RUTH ABIGAIL CALUAG
15.ESTRIVIO APRIL JOY RENDON
16.ESTROLOGO MAY FLOR ESQUERA
17.ESTUARIA LOU ANN VERSOZA
18.ESTUARIA RIC ARTHUR VERSOZA
19.ESTUDILLO APRIL ROSE SILVESTRE
20.ESTUDILLO JENISEL MANUNTAG
21.ESTUPIN SHARA MAE GENABE
22.ESTURAS BERNARD JIM CORBANTES
23.ESTUYA SHUSANETTE BALINGIT
24.ESUSAN DONNA MAE CALMA
25.ETAC ADRIAN VARGAS





School : RAMON MAGSAYSAY HIGH SCHOOL
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 407

1.ETCUBAN JONATHAN HUELLAS
2.ETCUBAN MARIA DIANA HUELLAS
3.ETEROSA MARY GRACE CABACCAN
4.ETIC LEANNE ADRIANO
5.ETRATA MARIA LOURDES SANCHEZ
6.ETRATA RUSTITO ANCHETA
7.EUCAPOR JENNIBETH ESPIRITU
8.EUCOGCO MA ANGELI KARLA EURECIAL
9.EUGENIO AIZEL MARIE BRAŅA
10.EUGENIO ALAN CABAHUG
11.EUGENIO ALBERT BERNARD DIMALIWAT
12.EUGENIO ANNIECEL ANTONIO
13.EUGENIO DENNIS LISING
14.EUGENIO GILBERT CALIMAG
15.EUGENIO JEFFREY MAPILI
16.EUGENIO JOHN SAPUAY
17.EUGENIO KAREN DELA CRUZ
18.EUGENIO KRIS-AURA MAGSAKAY
19.EUGENIO KRISTELLA MARI VALLO
20.EUGENIO LEONARD SANTOS
21.EUGENIO LUZVIMINDA GELBAS
22.EUGENIO MARICON LEMQUE
23.EUGENIO MARIE ROSE DELA CRUZ
24.EUGENIO MARLON SAPUAY
25.EUGENIO MASIE CLARICE CHAN





School : RAMON MAGSAYSAY HIGH SCHOOL
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 408

1.EUGENIO RAINIER CARLO CLAUDIO
2.EUGENIO RICHELLA ANGIELEE DELOS SANTOS
3.EUGENIO SAMUEL REPOLONA
4.EUGENIO SONIA PADILLA
5.EUGERIO TOMMY ROSE SOMES
6.EULIN CATHERINE ZAMBRANO
7.EULIN MANILYN CASTRO
8.EULIN MYLENE CASTRO
9.EULOGIO ROWELL MANALO
10.EUROPA AMOR LEAH DE JESUS
11.EUSALA COLYN RAŅA
12.EUSEBIO CHRISTA REI MOSQUERA
13.EUSEBIO CRISPULO III COLUMNA
14.EUSEBIO JENNIFER ALLEN LOYOLA
15.EUSEBIO JERICO ŅINO ORIEL
16.EUSEBIO MARIA CECILIA INOCENCIO
17.EUSEBIO MARK JOSEPH FERNANDEZ
18.EUSEBIO NESSA DELLE SABENIANO
19.EUSEBIO NIKKI DIANNE SABENIANO
20.EUSEBIO ROBERT TADEO
21.EUSEBIO ROCHELLE ANN SADIWA
22.EUSEBIO ROXANN PALMA
23.EUSEBIO SEPRHEY HUECAS
24.EUSEBIO SYDNEY ESPONILLA
25.EUSTACIO JAMES KERVIN TAMIO





School : RAMON MAGSAYSAY HIGH SCHOOL
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 409

1.EUSTAQUIO ELAINE SANTOS
2.EUSTAQUIO JAY-AR SAGALA
3.EUSTAQUIO REA ROSE MARASIGAN
4.EUSTAQUIO SYLVIA CARRANZA
5.EUSTAQUIO THEA LIEL GIMENA
6.EUSTE AVA FEGI
7.EVALDEZ RESA JEAN PAMORADA
8.EVALE AYRHA FUENTES
9.EVALLE BRENDA ANDAYA
10.EVANCULLA JENNY BARCENA
11.EVANGELIO JUSTINE GAY BANGALISAN
12.EVANGELIO LIEZL JELOMINA
13.EVANGELIO REA DE CHAVEZ
14.EVANGELISTA AGNES BUNDUQUIN
15.EVANGELISTA ALAIN JR WONG
16.EVANGELISTA ANNE PEARL DE GUZMAN
17.EVANGELISTA ARLENE DE GUZMAN
18.EVANGELISTA BEVERLE VELASQUEZ
19.EVANGELISTA CANDY SUE GALLARDO
20.EVANGELISTA CARLA ALMIRA¤EZ
21.EVANGELISTA CAROL EVANGELINE ORTEGA
22.EVANGELISTA CONRAD ALLAN MAGBOO
23.EVANGELISTA CORAZON BUENO
24.EVANGELISTA DINA CASAYURAN
25.EVANGELISTA EMMA MASAGPAG





School : RAMON MAGSAYSAY HIGH SCHOOL
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 410

1.EVANGELISTA EUNICE GRACE DELA CRUZ
2.EVANGELISTA EVERLYN BAYRON
3.EVANGELISTA FRANKIE FAVOR
4.EVANGELISTA GAUDELIZA TICALA
5.EVANGELISTA GELICA MAYE DE GUZMAN
6.EVANGELISTA GENALYN OCAMPO
7.EVANGELISTA GENEVIEVE PEREZ
8.EVANGELISTA GHISLAINE SANTOS
9.EVANGELISTA GLENNMORE PULIDO
10.EVANGELISTA HAROLD VALMEO
11.EVANGELISTA HIYASMIN AGUILAS
12.EVANGELISTA HOPE SIMBE
13.EVANGELISTA JAN MICHAEL MABILANGAN
14.EVANGELISTA JANICE MARIE MASILANG
15.EVANGELISTA JAY ESMERALDA
16.EVANGELISTA JENIFFER ESTEBAN
17.EVANGELISTA JENNIFER NAVARRO
18.EVANGELISTA JEROME SOLANO
19.EVANGELISTA JIFFREY CERRUDO
20.EVANGELISTA JOAN TAMORO
21.EVANGELISTA JOAN GRACELDA TAN
22.EVANGELISTA JOEY AMBOY
23.EVANGELISTA JOHN CHRISTOPHER ANGELES
24.EVANGELISTA JOHN II BUCAY
25.EVANGELISTA JOSEPH SALONGA





School : RAMON MAGSAYSAY HIGH SCHOOL
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 411

1.EVANGELISTA JULIUS AL UMALI
2.EVANGELISTA KAREN JOY FETALVERO
3.EVANGELISTA KELVIN PANER
4.EVANGELISTA KEN ADAM HERNANDEZ
5.EVANGELISTA LEONARDO III GARCIA
6.EVANGELISTA MA LESLIE IDANAN
7.EVANGELISTA MA LORENZA MAMBA
8.EVANGELISTA MA REALYN DADIS
9.EVANGELISTA MAE LYNNE BALAN
10.EVANGELISTA MANILYN DELA PEŅA
11.EVANGELISTA MARCELINO JR SALVADOR
12.EVANGELISTA MARK DADIS
13.EVANGELISTA MARK LOBARBIO
14.EVANGELISTA MARK ANTHONY VENTURA
15.EVANGELISTA MARY GRACE BATIN
16.EVANGELISTA MARY ROSE GACILA
17.EVANGELISTA MARY THEL TIMTIMAN
18.EVANGELISTA MICHAEL AQUINO
19.EVANGELISTA MICHELLE BORCENA
20.EVANGELISTA MIKE ALLEN WONG
21.EVANGELISTA MORRIS ALBERT SANTOS
22.EVANGELISTA REALYN ESTRELLA
23.EVANGELISTA SHEILA ROCAFORT
24.EVANGELISTA VICTOR JR MANALOTO
25.EVANGELISTA VOLTAIRE SALVADOR





School : RAMON MAGSAYSAY HIGH SCHOOL
Address : ESPAŅA, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 412

1.EVANGELISTA WENDILYN LANUANG
2.EVANGELISTA WILNER MACARANAS
3.EVANGELISTA YVETTE VELASCO
4.EVARDO MARK JASON QUINTOS
5.EVARDONE CATHERINE DANIEGA
6.EVARISTO ARMANDO JR PECSON
7.EVARISTO HENRY LYN PASCUA
8.EVARISTO MICHELLE PECSON
9.EVASCO DANTE JR LUZANO
10.EVASCO ERVIN JAY LUMBANG
11.EVASCO MA THERESA LILAC DE BELEN
12.EVASCO SHERYL FLORESCA
13.EVIA CATHERINE BUMATAY
14.EVIDENTE ARVIE DE LEON
15.EVIO EDINA DACILLO
16.EVIOTA MYLIZA TICAR
17.EVORA MYLINCH AUSTRIA
18.EVORA ROSHENA ALAINE REYES
19.EXCONDE NOSYL JOY CASTILLO
20.EXCONDE ZOGUE SILVA
21.EXTERNON SAIRA JILLIAN ADSUARA
22.EXTRA EMMAN BON ICARO
23.EXTRA JINKY GALLARDO
24.EYA ANNA RANA
25.FAA ELEONOR FABIAN





School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 302

1.FAALAM DECIMES FESARIT
2.FABABAER JOSE RAMON PABLO VILLAMOR
3.FABABAER MARIE CRIS GARACHICO
4.FABABIER JERSON ALACAR
5.FABE ARJAY ROEL VALENCIANO
6.FABELLA ANNA FE EMPIS
7.FABELLA FELMOR MANZANO
8.FABELLA JASPER IAN FAUSTINO
9.FABELLA LEALEE FORFIEDA
10.FABELLA STEPHANIE GADON
11.FABELLAR JULIE ANN FABELLAR
12.FABELLO MARIETA MORENTE
13.FABELLON ASHLEY QUINES
14.FABIA MA TERESA CACAPIT
15.FABIA MARIA SOFIA LENA JUANATAS
16.FABIA MARILYN ICO
17.FABIALA PRINCESS JOAN MORALES
18.FABIAN AISABEL GONZALES
19.FABIAN ALYSSA ASHLEY MARTINEZ
20.FABIAN DARLENE MARIE ESPERANZA





School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 303

1.FABIAN IRENE DE VERA
2.FABIAN JAMES PAUL PINEDA
3.FABIAN JENALYN GAMBOA
4.FABIAN JERSY RAMOS
5.FABIAN JOSE MARI CONTRERAS
6.FABIAN KAREN DARRIQUEZ
7.FABIAN MARK ACALAIN
8.FABIAN MONICA AIZIE MATRIANO
9.FABIAN RIZA DAHLIA DEL ROSARIO
10.FABIANO JOANNE BENOSA
11.FABICO MAY FLORENCE RODRIGUEZ
12.FABICULANA CARMI SABIGAN
13.FABIE MILKY ARCE
14.FABILINIA JENNIFER AFRICANO
15.FABILLAR MHEL JOY SAMONTE
16.FABILLAR PERSIA KAYE RAMASASA
17.FABILLARAN ANDREA OLAYON
18.FABILLARAN JENNEVIE ROL
19.FABILLO CLARISSA ANQUILO
20.FABLA MARY JANE NESPIROS
21.FABON AILEEN ANN AGUILERA
22.FABON MARILOU GACUTE
23.FABONAN MICHAEL VINCENT FONTARUM
24.FABONAN NANCY JOYCE ROBAS
25.FABRE JOHN HENRY MAURICIO





School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 304

1.FABRE JULIE ANN SAYASA
2.FABRE MARK JOSEPH MACAYA
3.FABREAG BLANCHE MAE FABELLA
4.FABREGAS MARK LAWRENCE FIGURASIN
5.FABREGAS MELANIE HONORICA
6.FABREGAS MICHELLE CANLAS
7.FABREGAS VHILYN GRACE LACHICA
8.FABRICANTE GUIA RALBIO
9.FABRIGAR SHERNA BRAMEDA
10.FABRIGAS JESSICA FAYE PALANCA
11.FABRO BERNSTEIN BUYUGAN
12.FABRO DIANA JANE CASTRO
13.FABRO DIZAH YVONNE FONTE
14.FABRO GERLEN CELIS
15.FABRO JAN MICHAEL TALUNAY
16.FABRO JENNYLYN TAYSON
17.FABRO KATRINE GARCIA
18.FABRO SAMIE GRAMONTE
19.FABROA JENYLENE TUMALIUAN
20.FABROA MA CRISTINE URTESUELA
21.FABROA MARITES ACBANG
22.FABROLIŅA FRANCIS FIETAS
23.FABROS BEVERLY CABRERA
24.FABROS IRENE
25.FABROS JACKIELYN TIMPLE





School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 305

1.FABROS JEFFREY CZAR VILLANUEVA
2.FABROS JOAN PASCUAL
3.FABROS JOANA FERNANDEZ
4.FABROS KAYE KATRINA AGBUYA
5.FABROS LEAH AMOR BUGAY
6.FABULA AIZA LATOJA
7.FABULA JORELYN BACHO
8.FABULA LIZA ROSE CASALAN
9.FACTOLERIN LESLIE ANN ANCHETA
10.FACTOR CHARINA GRACE BORCENA
11.FACTOR DAREL ILAGAN
12.FACTOR GENNEVIE CUŅA
13.FACTOR VICTORIA COLLAO
14.FACTORAN CHRISTINE ITALIA
15.FACTORAN EMMANUEL MENDIOLA
16.FACTORAN JONNIE PANGILINAN
17.FACUN ANALYN GENEBRALDO
18.FACUN JENNIFER MANGROBANG
19.FACUN MARINETTE LUCILLE LOMIBAO
20.FACUN MARLENE GACITA
21.FACUNDO JUANILLO ESTRABO
22.FADALLAN KATHLEEN FAMISAN
23.FADER PAUL ANGELO CONSIGNADO
24.FADERAGAO CHRISTINE DE VILLA
25.FADRI JOWEN JR FABON





School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 306

1.FADRIGO KEVIN MICHAEL MORADOS
2.FADRIQUELA FRANCIS FABREGAR
3.FADUGA NAIZLA BESINA
4.FADULLA KATRINA JANIEL GARCIA
5.FADULLO DAN ROMYR BERNAL
6.FAGAR MARCIANA GALLARDO
7.FAGSAO RODALYN LOJA
8.FAIGAO ARIANNE FAYE FAJILAGO
9.FAIGAO JESUS LUCKY MERANO
10.FAILANGCA DIANNE YUTUC
11.FAILMA SARAH MAGNAYE
12.FAIN SHEILA ROSE FONTE
13.FAINA MICHELLE GAUDITE
14.FAINGASON JOSE VICTOR LIPANA
15.FAJANEL EDWARD PERDON
16.FAJANILBO NENA FANTINALGO
17.FAJARDO ALLAN LLAVE
18.FAJARDO ALVIN LLAVE
19.FAJARDO ANA CHARISSE MENDOZA
20.FAJARDO ANNA CHRISTELLE FLORIDO
21.FAJARDO ANTONIO JR MACALDO
22.FAJARDO ARCHIE MANANKIL
23.FAJARDO CHARMAIN PALOMA
24.FAJARDO CHARUL BESA
25.FAJARDO CHRISTIEANNE AMPON





School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 307

1.FAJARDO CHRISTINE AMPON
2.FAJARDO CLARIZE JOYCE SUAN
3.FAJARDO FLORENCE LACAY
4.FAJARDO HERSON LUBAT
5.FAJARDO JACK LESTER LIBANG
6.FAJARDO JESSICA RAMOS
7.FAJARDO JHONALYN ROCAFOR
8.FAJARDO JO-ANNE MAE MANIO
9.FAJARDO JOANAMY DANAO
10.FAJARDO JOHN CHUA
11.FAJARDO JOSE MONDRAGON SANTOS
12.FAJARDO JOSE PAOLO ARTITA
13.FAJARDO JOSE VILLAMOR JR AQUINO
14.FAJARDO JUAN-CELINO SUANCO
15.FAJARDO LORRALYN VELASCO
16.FAJARDO MARIA CONCEPCION MAYOR
17.FAJARDO MARIDEL VILLARUEL
18.FAJARDO MARILYN MUYOT
19.FAJARDO MARUY GRACE SALAZAR
20.FAJARDO NANCY TUTOR
21.FAJARDO PHILIP FRANCIS IBAL
22.FAJARDO RACHELLE KATE HENG
23.FAJARDO RONEL CENIZA
24.FAJARDO ROSARIE WILLIAMS
25.FAJARDO ROSS FRANCOIS JASMIN





School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 308

1.FAJARDO SHAIRA MARIZ EUGENIO
2.FAJARDO SHEILA DOQUIZ
3.FAJARDO VERNALYN MAMARIL
4.FAJARILLO LIEZL FALAMIG
5.FAJARILLO MELU JEAN FALCATAN
6.FAJILAGUTAN JOAN PARTOLAN
7.FAJILAGUTAN KARLINE DE LOS REYES
8.FAJILAN BERNADETTE FRUELDA
9.FAJILAN EFRAIM MUTIA
10.FAJUTAG MICHAEL MESANA
11.FALAMINIANO REY NOVICIO
12.FALCATAN BOLIVAR MANANSALA
13.FALCATAN GIAN PAULO PRADO
14.FALCESO EDELBERTO YAPE
15.FALCONITIN FENNIELYNE MENDOZA
16.FALCULAN FRANK MANILA
17.FALCULAN LILET FONDEVILLA
18.FALCULAN MAIJE DIMABOGTE
19.FALCUNIT IVY JOY MORES
20.FALCUNIT RUTH LATOMBO
21.FALCUTILA JULIE TESIORNA
22.FALCUTILA RYAN
23.FALDAS CHARMANE JEREZA
24.FALDAS JENNY DUMANIG
25.FALGUERA DAISY JOY CANONOY





School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 309

1.FALIC SURPRISE JOY FALCON
2.FALLARCO GAYLE ANN FLORES
3.FALLARCUNA LEIZEL JOY FERRY
4.FALLARIA GLEN GALINDEZ
5.FALLARIA KRISTY ALONA FAA
6.FALLORIA ERWIN COLOMA
7.FALLORIN MA GENEVA GALINDEZ
8.FALLORINA JOLLY MAY LAURETA
9.FALLORINA ME-RGIE EDEJER
10.FALSIS ALBERT RYAN GO
11.FALSIS MARY FIEL LOTHO
12.FALTADO ALEXANDER CASTRO
13.FAMACION ANGELIE TAN
14.FAMADICO DIVINA PALMERO
15.FAMADOR DIANNE MARLICE CELIS
16.FAMARAN RECHIE ANN DALISAY
17.FAMARAN SHERWIN LAURENCIANA
18.FAMATIGA SEIBEL LALUSIN
19.FAMERO CARESSA LYDA MOLO
20.FAMILARA MAICA GRACE OCAMPO
21.FAMILARA RONALD ALLAN DIZON
22.FAMINI JAHZEEL CAABAY
23.FAMINI ROBERTO JR ROYO
24.FAMINIAL PRECIOUS AGUILLON
25.FAMINIALAN KAY LILANG





School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 312

1.FAMISARAN MA HAZEL TORRES
2.FAMISARAN MICHELLE MAG-AKAT
3.FAMORCA NADINE VALERIE GRUMAL
4.FAMORCAN SHEENA ARELLANO
5.FAMOSO MARY ROSE FAMARAN
6.FAN MARRIANNE PARAISO
7.FANDIALAN NOEL EDNARD CABREJAS
8.FANDIŅO LYN ANGELI LAGBAS
9.FANDIŅOLA JENDRA LOPEZ
10.FANG SHERILYN GARBON
11.FANGGO EMMANUEL VERGARA
12.FANGON JENNALYN GARCIA
13.FANGON ROSEMAE COMENTAN
14.FANLO FRANZ JHUN III YAP
15.FANTILANAN CYSTINE EMMA GRACE BAIDO
16.FANTONE JACKLYN FRANCO
17.FANTONE LEAH MARIE BORDEOS
18.FANUGAO ROSE ANN PANGANIBAN
19.FAQUERABAO KAY MARIN
20.FARAL ARBHE PLATA
21.FARAON ARIEL BACLIG
22.FARAON JOAN FELICES
23.FARHAN ALIA GOROSPE
24.FARILLAS HANNAH JANE ALGO
25.FARILLON ERNIE BESA





School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 314

1.FARIN ANTONI JOVI CRUZ
2.FARINAS ANDRY FINIQUITO
3.FARIŅAS CHRISTIAN POL LAYCO
4.FARNE JESSICA MAY AGUILO
5.FARRE JENNIFER FELIZMEŅA
6.FAUNI JANINA ELINE VILLELA
7.FAUSTINO ANNE MARGARET LUMBERA
8.FAUSTINO ELISA DAN BON
9.FAUSTINO GLADYS ANNE CANSINO
10.FAUSTINO HOPE VALEROS
11.FAUSTINO JOHN IVAN CRUZ
12.FAUSTINO KATRINA TOLENTINO
13.FAUSTINO KIM BAUTISTA
14.FAUSTINO MARCH ELLAINE MENDOZA
15.FAUSTINO MARI ANGELI TAMPUS
16.FAUSTINO MONETTE MALONZO
17.FAVIS JEZREEL JOY
18.FAVOR DON OLIVER SAMSON
19.FAVOR JOHN CHEVY SAMSON
20.FAVOR MERLITA DE PAZ
21.FAVORES LANIBELLE PESCANTE
22.FAZ MAYBELLINE FETALVERO
23.FAZONELA AMHIR RYAN SISON
24.FEBRADA MA LODYLEN FEBRADA
25.FEBRERO CHONA MAE MAG-APON





School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 315

1.FEDEREZ CASEY GRACE BUELBA
2.FEDERICO MA CORAZON RODRIGUEZ
3.FEDERICO MARJORIE PROOPS ABILLE
4.FEDERIO AMELIA VALENZUELA
5.FEDERIPE ELREN JOHN BOONGALING
6.FEDERIZO ELIO REY FANADERO
7.FEGALAN JOE ANNE PERALTA
8.FEGARIDO CHRISTINE GAMULO
9.FEGARIDO JOHN PAULO PASCUAL
10.FEJER KEA CABULANG
11.FELARCA AIMEE CLEMENTE
12.FELARCA DONNA LYN FULGUERAS
13.FELARCA MARIELLE FLORENCE MALABUET
14.FELARCA MARY ANGELA ORIG
15.FELICANO JOHN MARK
16.FELICANO KARLSON MANGLICMOT
17.FELICANO WENDY SHEEN RENGEL
18.FELICES MHARLON ESCABILLAS
19.FELICIANO ANN NYVETTE GARCIA
20.FELICIANO CAROLYN MIRANDA
21.FELICIANO DONNA MAŅAOL
22.FELICIANO EDNIL PALACOL
23.FELICIANO JERAN EMPAYNADO
24.FELICIANO JOYCE TORRES
25.FELICIANO LHEAR ASTRERO





School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 316

1.FELICIANO MARIA LOURDES RECIO
2.FELICIANO MARIA LYKA BALMACEDA
3.FELICIANO MARK GIL DOMINGO
4.FELICIANO MELCHOR VERDARERO
5.FELICIANO MELIZA DIAZ
6.FELICIANO MELVIN BALAGTAS
7.FELICIANO MICHELLE REYES
8.FELICIANO MICHELLE ANN SALES
9.FELICIANO MIUCAH ARA¤O
10.FELICIANO NICOLE JOHN CATO
11.FELICIANO PRINCESS ANJELIQUE SANTIAGO
12.FELICILDA ERICKSON LAZARO
13.FELICIO WILFREDO JR SORIANO
14.FELICISIMO CHERRYLYN GABILO
15.FELICISIMO LEONARDO II ROBRIGADO
16.FELICITAS JOMADEL NOVO
17.FELICITAS LADY ANN MEDINA
18.FELIMON SALES JR CABALLERO
19.FELIPE ABNER ESMENDE
20.FELIPE ALOYSIUS FUKASAN
21.FELIPE EDILYN ORTIZ
22.FELIPE JOANA MARIE ROLDAN
23.FELIPE MAAN JOY SAGUINSIN
24.FELIPE MARIA TERESA TAMAYO
25.FELIPE MARIAN JOY MAWANAY





School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 317

1.FELIPE MARIEN CARSON
2.FELIPE MEINARD DIZON
3.FELIPE MICHAEL JUNE MADRID
4.FELIPE RUBY JANE BOLANDO
5.FELISARTA JOCELYN ANN BALDECAŅAS
6.FELISMINO KATHERINE DECENA
7.FELIX ALFONSUS HAN
8.FELIX JAYSON GATCHALIAN
9.FELIX JON PAOLO NATIVIDAD
10.FELIX KENNETH SARAZA
11.FELIX LOPE PASCUAL BERNALDEZ
12.FELIX NARCISO JR PIMENTEL
13.FELIX NINA VICTORIA CRUZ
14.FELIX SMILLY CAGUINDAGAN
15.FELIX TRACY CORPUZ
16.FELIX TRISTAN CARLO DE BOZH
17.FELIZARDO ACE BRYAN PACUMIO
18.FELIZARDO JAN POY JOAQUIN
19.FELIZARDO MARIA FE NABLO
20.FELIZARDO MERIEDITH MIGUEL
21.FELIZARDO PATRICK GEORGE DESPI
22.FELIZARIO LEANDER CARCOSIA
23.FELLIZAR LALEIN MONASQUE
24.FELONGCO JUMAR RENZ URBINO
25.FELONGCO JUMEL RENZ URBINO





School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 318

1.FELOSOPO ERIKA MARIE BOLIDO
2.FELOTEO MARIE FE LUCIO
3.FENIS MICHAEL DEE
4.FENNIS MARY JOY MANLAPAS
5.FENOL MC HALE ESTERON
6.FENOL NORMAN ESCASURA
7.FENOMENO JOHN PAULO RAMOSO
8.FERANIL KRYSTAL TOMINEZ
9.FERAREN MAICA ANGELLE ESGUERRA
10.FERAREZA MARBILL CHRIS DE GUZMAN
11.FERARO CHRISTIAN RUSSEN JUDE SILANG
12.FERCOL MICHAEL VINCENT ESCOBEDO
13.FEREER JONNALYN MARIANO
14.FERGUSON MARJORIE SAGA
15.FERI DEBRA GAIL OLOROSO
16.FERIA JENEVEVE QUINSAY
17.FERIDO AVELYN GALARITA
18.FERIDO FRANCIS LOUIE FLORES
19.FERMA LEO ANGELO LOGRONIO
20.FERMA WINNA RIZZA MARTINEZ
21.FERMIN CHRISTINE ABIGAIL MENDOZA
22.FERMIN JESSIE GOMEZ
23.FERMIN JOSEPH LIM
24.FERMIN MARY ANN ELONA
25.FERMIN RAQUEL REYES



Reply #47
11-27-09 02:22 PM
  • Administrator
  • *
  • Male Offline
 
Posts: 6862
Thank You: 8104
Reputation: 1028
aED has no influence.barely matters.is working their way up.might someday be someone...is on the verge of being accepted.is a rising star!has a powerful will.is a force to reckon with.has great potential!has an aura about them.is leading the good life!is awe-inspiring!
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 319

1.FERMIN VANGIE DAYAOEN
2.FERMO JOAN-SON CARRANCEJA
3.FERMO MARY GRACE MARIANO
4.FERMO VINCENT MARI VILLENA
5.FERNAN CRYSTEL ANNE BAUTISTA
6.FERNANDEZ ABRAHAM AGUSTIN
7.FERNANDEZ AIRENE SANCHEZ
8.FERNANDEZ AIZA VAJIO
9.FERNANDEZ ALIDA MARIE COSCA
10.FERNANDEZ ALMA RULONA
11.FERNANDEZ ANGELICA FRANCISCO
12.FERNANDEZ ANGELIE KRISTY MENA
13.FERNANDEZ ANIEFLOR LAGUNDAY
14.FERNANDEZ ANNA MAY DE CARDO
15.FERNANDEZ APRIL ANNE GERONIMO
16.FERNANDEZ ARIANE BARTOLOME
17.FERNANDEZ ARIEL GARCIA
18.FERNANDEZ ARIS LEONZON
19.FERNANDEZ BRIAN ANTRAEIUM FAGEL
20.FERNANDEZ CARIZA MONJE
21.FERNANDEZ CARLA CHEN BAJAR
22.FERNANDEZ CHARISSE LOPEZ
23.FERNANDEZ CHARLYN REBOSIS
24.FERNANDEZ CHARMIE ANNE MAR
25.FERNANDEZ CHERRY BUMATAY





School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 320

1.FERNANDEZ CHRISTINE VALENCIA
2.FERNANDEZ CHRIZA GAIL LORIA
3.FERNANDEZ CLARENCE JACINTO
4.FERNANDEZ CLARISSA BACANI
5.FERNANDEZ CLINT VINCENT SANTOS
6.FERNANDEZ CRISTIANO JOSE BAUTISTA
7.FERNANDEZ CYNDEL PONCE
8.FERNANDEZ CZARENE MAE BLANCAFLOR
9.FERNANDEZ DAISY MERCADO
10.FERNANDEZ DARWIN GUERRERO
11.FERNANDEZ DARYL CHESTER MAGANDA
12.FERNANDEZ DEXTER ALBERTO
13.FERNANDEZ DIANNE ANGELI MANALO
14.FERNANDEZ DIVINE GRACE FLORES
15.FERNANDEZ DONNA QUIMEN
16.FERNANDEZ ELEANOR JOY RAMOS
17.FERNANDEZ EMMANUEL TAYSON
18.FERNANDEZ ERWINDA QUIAMBAO
19.FERNANDEZ FAITH ANGELINE CUYUGAN
20.FERNANDEZ FATIMA TORRES
21.FERNANDEZ FERN BOLON
22.FERNANDEZ FRANCIS DIZON
23.FERNANDEZ FRANCIS CARLO REYES
24.FERNANDEZ GABRIEL EDUARD BUSQUE
25.FERNANDEZ GERALD PAUL PALALON





School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 321

1.FERNANDEZ GLADIES HIPOLITO
2.FERNANDEZ GLAIZA PETRAS
3.FERNANDEZ GLENN LACSON
4.FERNANDEZ GRETTA VANESSA TABILAS
5.FERNANDEZ ILDEFONSO QUIROS
6.FERNANDEZ ISRAEL LACAR
7.FERNANDEZ IYLEN REYES
8.FERNANDEZ JAFELYN SACLAMITAO
9.FERNANDEZ JANICE BACALAN
10.FERNANDEZ JAYBEE ABONG
11.FERNANDEZ JAYSON CRUZ
12.FERNANDEZ JAYVEE MENDOZA
13.FERNANDEZ JEAN ORNADA
14.FERNANDEZ JEFFREY VALERIO
15.FERNANDEZ JEFFREY VINOYA
16.FERNANDEZ JENEL MOSQUEDA
17.FERNANDEZ JENIFFER VIANZON
18.FERNANDEZ JENNIFER ALPASAN
19.FERNANDEZ JENNIFER PALINO
20.FERNANDEZ JENNYLYN BAJENTING
21.FERNANDEZ JESTONI LIMCO
22.FERNANDEZ JHENY SADSAD
23.FERNANDEZ JIMSIE SARMIENTO
24.FERNANDEZ JO-ANN DE LOS REYES
25.FERNANDEZ JOANNA KEITH COBEY





School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 323

1.FERNANDEZ JOANNA LAUREN MERCADO
2.FERNANDEZ JOBELLE AN LARIZ CONSTANTE
3.FERNANDEZ JOCELYN BERINO
4.FERNANDEZ JOELLE KARA FAJARDO
5.FERNANDEZ JOHN-KENNETH ARAFILES
6.FERNANDEZ JOHNNY SAMPAYAN
7.FERNANDEZ JONAS NAZARRENE MANILA
8.FERNANDEZ JONATHAN BATARA
9.FERNANDEZ JOSALYN OSORIO
10.FERNANDEZ JOSE NOEL LAZARTE
11.FERNANDEZ JOY VALENCIA
12.FERNANDEZ JOYCE QUILANG
13.FERNANDEZ JUESA ELIZA ARELLANO
14.FERNANDEZ JUVILYN MATUDIO
15.FERNANDEZ KHRISTIANE RONQUILLO
16.FERNANDEZ KRISTAL DAWN GUANGA
17.FERNANDEZ KRISTINE LOPEZ
18.FERNANDEZ KRISTINE ANGELA JOSE
19.FERNANDEZ KRISTINE ANNE PASCUA
20.FERNANDEZ KRISTINE JANE PALAYPAYON
21.FERNANDEZ LAURENCE TUMULAK
22.FERNANDEZ LEAN ACUŅA
23.FERNANDEZ LESLLE FLORECE
24.FERNANDEZ LORDIAN BUGARIN
25.FERNANDEZ LUIS RIVERA





School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 324

1.FERNANDEZ MA ELIZABETH DELA TORRE
2.FERNANDEZ MA GEMMA SANTOS
3.FERNANDEZ MA GERENE ERIKA BAYSON
4.FERNANDEZ MA ISABEL
5.FERNANDEZ MA MELCHORA CALANOG
6.FERNANDEZ MA ROWENA ALEJANDRO
7.FERNANDEZ MARIA ANDREA CANLAS
8.FERNANDEZ MARIA JASMIN EROA
9.FERNANDEZ MARICRIS LAJON
10.FERNANDEZ MARIDOL BUENO
11.FERNANDEZ MARK ANTHONY GUZMAN
12.FERNANDEZ MARK JOSEPH MANALOTO
13.FERNANDEZ MARY ANGELINE COLILI
14.FERNANDEZ MARY ANN RAMOS
15.FERNANDEZ MARY GRACE FERRER
16.FERNANDEZ MARY GRACE VELASCO
17.FERNANDEZ MARY JANE PARANIS
18.FERNANDEZ MAUREEN AVRIL DE VERA
19.FERNANDEZ MAY GLENN FERRER
20.FERNANDEZ MELANIE MELENDEZ
21.FERNANDEZ MELANIE VALDEZ
22.FERNANDEZ MIRIAM DORADO
23.FERNANDEZ MONICA SARDES
24.FERNANDEZ NINA ANGELICA AGUILAR
25.FERNANDEZ PHOEBE DAWN SANTOS





School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 325

1.FERNANDEZ RAFAEL EDWARD BUSQUE
2.FERNANDEZ RAMON TABARA
3.FERNANDEZ RAQUEL DE VERA
4.FERNANDEZ RAYAN LIM CALDERON
5.FERNANDEZ REILYN CAIBIGAN
6.FERNANDEZ REYMOND SOTERO
7.FERNANDEZ RICHELLE SANTOS
8.FERNANDEZ RODINA PARANAS
9.FERNANDEZ ROLAND AGUILAR
10.FERNANDEZ ROLANDO JR EMPLEO
11.FERNANDEZ ROSANNA AQUINO
12.FERNANDEZ ROXANNE GARCIA
13.FERNANDEZ ROXANNE POSTASA
14.FERNANDEZ RUBY BALDEVIESO
15.FERNANDEZ SHARLAGNE DE CARDO
16.FERNANDEZ SHEENA HERNANDEZ
17.FERNANDEZ TYRON KRISTOFFER ALAG
18.FERNANDEZ VANESSA PAMA
19.FERNANDEZ WENDY TORRES
20.FERNANDEZ WHITNEY DURUIN
21.FERNANDEZ WILSTYNE GAYL LEONCIO
22.FERNANDEZ WINNER DAVID
23.FERNANDICO KRISTINE GRACE ALBESA
24.FERNANDO ALFER ALCANTARA
25.FERNANDO ANA CATHERINE VALDEZ





School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 326

1.FERNANDO ANTHONY JOSEPH CHAN
2.FERNANDO ARJAY CLEMENTE
3.FERNANDO ARYANN REDRICO
4.FERNANDO CLIFORD GARCIA
5.FERNANDO DANILO JR CURAMENG
6.FERNANDO ELYNEL MIGUEL
7.FERNANDO EPHRAIM LAURO MONTE
8.FERNANDO ERICA PONCE
9.FERNANDO FRANCISCO LOPEZ
10.FERNANDO IRENE ESTRADA
11.FERNANDO JANICE SANTIAGO
12.FERNANDO JAYCEE NIŅO BORROMEO
13.FERNANDO JELINA MIRA CRUZ
14.FERNANDO JOHN DAVIS JOSON
15.FERNANDO JULICAR DUNGCA
16.FERNANDO KARLAH BAILE
17.FERNANDO KRISTINE DIANE CURAMENG
18.FERNANDO MARIE CRISTLE BAUTISTA
19.FERNANDO MARK ALLAN VALDEZ
20.FERNANDO MELISSA MAGAYONES
21.FERNANDO MICHELLE AVILA
22.FERNANDO PAMELA VERGARA
23.FERNANDO QUERUBIN PANGILINAN
24.FERNIA KATHERINE CARINGAL
25.FEROLIN MARIA IMELDA AQUINO





School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 327

1.FERRANCO CLAUDETTE LOUIE MINGO
2.FERRANCO CRISANTO RIDAD
3.FERRANCO DYNA KRISSLE FABROLIŅA
4.FERRANCO LYNIE FORFIEDA
5.FERRANCO MA CONCEPCION FABITO
6.FERRANCULLO LAUREEN LUMAGBAS
7.FERRAREN AVEGAIL SABIT
8.FERRARO JESUSA BATTUNG
9.FERRE MAY RHEA DOMINGO
10.FERRER AARON PAUL ENRIQUEZ
11.FERRER BAARON STUART VIERNES
12.FERRER BEN JOSEPH ESPALTERO
13.FERRER BLAINE CALUGAY
14.FERRER BRYAN ALBERT TINGZON
15.FERRER CLARMELA ANN MENDOZA
16.FERRER DYAN ROSE ACOSTA
17.FERRER ELMAR BERNARD PENULLAR
18.FERRER EMIL TANGONAN
19.FERRER HAROLD DE VEGA
20.FERRER ISAGANI JR ALIPIO
21.FERRER JEMIMA REGALADO
22.FERRER JENNIFER ANTONIO
23.FERRER JOHN MICHAEL MADAMBA
24.FERRER JOHNSON BARROZO
25.FERRER JUVAIL GONZALES





School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 328

1.FERRER KRISTINE DELA CRUZ
2.FERRER KRISTINE PAGKALIWANGAN
3.FERRER LANI RAMOS
4.FERRER LEDA CABRERA
5.FERRER LYNETTE EVE DAVID
6.FERRER MA ANGELENE LOJO
7.FERRER MA CATHERINE GIRONELLA
8.FERRER MA MELANIE OCHAGABIA
9.FERRER MARGIE MALIDEM
10.FERRER MARIFEE BETON
11.FERRER MARK ERNEST ASIS
12.FERRER MARK FERDINAND GAMALLO
13.FERRER MARY ROSE FIGURACION
14.FERRER MAY ANNE MARIE ROSALES
15.FERRER NATHALIE DANA IBALLA
16.FERRER NEA ENTERIA
17.FERRER NEIL ANTHONY SOLIVA
18.FERRER REGINA COLUMNA
19.FERRER REYNALYN BUCAO
20.FERRER ROCHELLA PAGSOLINGAN
21.FERRER SOCORRO RUBIO
22.FERRER TRISTAN JAY JACOB
23.FERRER VIOLETA NACUA
24.FERRER VIRGINIA MACARAEG
25.FERRERA EDISON ELAGO





School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 400

1.FERRERA JAYPEE PAMINTUAN
2.FERRERA NIŅA MAE ROMERO
3.FERRERA SAIREEN FIEDACAN
4.FERRERAS GRACE ANNE TABERNILLA
5.FERRERAS RONDEL SIGUA
6.FERRERAS RUBY ANN QUIROS
7.FERREROS JAE HANEE BARRON
8.FERRERS JOYCEANN KRISTEL CURITANA
9.FERRIOL DENNIS CAMINO
10.FERRIOL JENNIBETH FAMINIAL
11.FERRIOL JONELYN SOSA
12.FERRIOL MARIA CHRISTINA DAET
13.FERRO FRANCIS PAOLA JOSE
14.FERRY AVEGAIL ABOGADO
15.FERRY RURAFE FIEDACAN
16.FERUELO EDNA NATIVIDAD
17.FERUELO GELERIE FABREGAS
18.FERUELO MICHAEL JOHN II TABERNILLA
19.FESARILLO JOHN ROEMIL GEVERO
20.FESTEJO SYLVIA PAHUNANG
21.FESTEJOS JENNIFER PASION
22.FESTIJO MERRY CRIEZON BUNQUIN
23.FESTIN ELEONORE MONTESA
24.FESTIN MC GYVER MELANO
25.FETALCURIN LOVELY CAREEN MOTIN





School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 401

1.FETALINO EDILQUINN LIENA
2.FETALSANA SHARIAH JAYA DEFIŅO
3.FETALVER RACHEL FAELDAN
4.FETESIO ANTHEA SEŅORIN
5.FEUDO DIOMEDES JR MORES
6.FIDEL ARLEEN JOSHUA
7.FIDEL REMSON SAHAGUN
8.FIDELINO MENILYN GONZALES
9.FIECAS MARLYN JOY FAIGAO
10.FIECAS SHAYNE CATHERINE PANTAS
11.FIEDACAN ELIZER JR FALCUTILA
12.FIEL JENNY SAVILLE SALURIA
13.FIEL ROLLY PACARO
14.FIESTA HYACINTH LORENZO
15.FIESTA JEN-LYN GARCIA
16.FIGORACION TRINIDAD LOGA
17.FIGUERA MARY GRACE MORALES
18.FIGUERAS CASSANDRA MIKAELA DULCE NARBONETA
19.FIGUERAS EVANGELINE ROSE ESCANDOR
20.FIGUERAS KATJA EESTE MEDRANO
21.FIGUERAS KRISTOFFER ORESTES PASCUAL
22.FIGUERAS MA TERESA SANTOS
23.FIGUEROA AILEEN LOPEZ
24.FIGUEROA ALEXANDER JR GARZOTA
25.FIGUEROA JACQUILYN FLORALDE





School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 402

1.FIGUEROA JOHN ALBERT MANGUBAT
2.FIGUEROA MARK JAYSON VALONDO
3.FIGUEROA PRINCESS APRIL FEGIDERO
4.FIGUEROA SONNY BOY JR ORTIZ
5.FIGUERRES BRYLE LESTER FELINA
6.FIGURASIN LIEZL MESA
7.FIGURO JOCYL PANES
8.FILARCA MARY JEAN GARCIA
9.FILART DAN ALVIC PULIG
10.FILIO TALITHA AUBREY YANGYANG
11.FILLARTOS MA JOMELYN OLIVEROS
12.FILOMENO RICHARD FRANCIS AZCARNATE
13.FILOSOFO SHERILYN ABILLA
14.FILOTEO MENJIELIZA DUQUE
15.FINEZA MA BEATRICE GERVACIO
16.FINN JAYZON CARIŅO
17.FINOŅES REAGAN OLINAVES
18.FINULIAR ADELIA BAUL
19.FIRAZA DIANA MAE HERNANDEZ
20.FIRMALAN JOAN MAMPUSTI
21.FIRMALAN JOSEPH ERNEST MALLORCA
22.FIRMALINO MARIA SOPHIA PARULAN
23.FIRMALO CHRISTINE DE LA ROSA
24.FIRMALO KATHLEEN DIOLA
25.FIRMEZA CHIRSTY MARIE ICOY





School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 403

1.FISCHER FLORA BELLE PAREDES
2.FIŅONES THEO MAR MIRANDA
3.FLANARY KRISTINE SHEENA AGUILLON
4.FLAVIANO ANA MARGARITA GOLERO
5.FLAVIN MARK JAKE DELA PAZ
6.FLAVIO AMOR CACAYURAN
7.FLOGIO FELANNIE DELGADO
8.FLOR AARON JAYME
9.FLOR DYNA GRACE GASES
10.FLOR JOAN BALOLOY
11.FLOR KAREN GRACE TUMULAK
12.FLOR LYRA BALOLOY
13.FLOR MARY CHERILYN LIM
14.FLOR MICHELLE ANGELA SARTO
15.FLOR ROMEO JR LICUANAN
16.FLORA FLOR ANGELIE ARALAR
17.FLORA WENIE ROSE ESPIRITU
18.FLORALDE MERIAM BUIZON
19.FLORALDE MOHAMMED FERRERAS
20.FLORALDE RUBYLENE ROSALES
21.FLORANDA FLORABEL BACLAYO
22.FLORANO MARICEL PEREZ
23.FLORANO NANITH SORIO
24.FLORDELIZ MARK ANDREW DELOS SANTOS
25.FLORDELIZ XYRIZ PARIŅAS





School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 404

1.FLORDELIZA KRISTINE MARIE GREGORIO
2.FLORENCIO ANGELIQUE ESTAVILLO
3.FLORENDO ALEX MARVIN NUŅEZ
4.FLORENDO BERNARDO JR SALUDO
5.FLORENDO HOMER BALONZO
6.FLORENDO IVAN RONQUILLO
7.FLORENDO JUAN PAULO NEYPES
8.FLORENDO MA CATHERINE OTIC
9.FLORENDO MARY GRACE ARCEGA
10.FLORENDO VANESSA BAJO
11.FLORENTIN XY-ZA MAE DELOS TRINOS
12.FLORENTINO ALEJO JR ALBITO
13.FLORENTINO CECILIA SANTOS
14.FLORENTINO ELAINE JOY COCOHOBA
15.FLORENTINO ELVIS JAMES ZONIO
16.FLORENTINO GLORIA MARCOS
17.FLORENTINO KATHRYN ANN FABELLO
18.FLORENTINO KRISTINE FABELLO
19.FLORENTINO LORIE BELLE CATALAN
20.FLORENTINO MARIA DONNA LOURDES PACETES
21.FLORENTINO RUBY PEARL SILUBRICO
22.FLORES ABRAHAM JR DAGUIO
23.FLORES ALBERT TEJADA
24.FLORES ALEXIUS GAMBOA
25.FLORES ALVIN MAYNARD CRUZ





School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 405

1.FLORES ANA GRACE PANGAN
2.FLORES ANA MARIE ROBLES
3.FLORES ANALYN MATEOS
4.FLORES ANGELIQUE JOYCE ROSAS
5.FLORES ANGELITA TALISAY
6.FLORES ANNA LILET UY
7.FLORES ANNA ROSE JOY RONQUILLO
8.FLORES ANNABELLE MENDEZ
9.FLORES ANNE MARGARETH JUAN
10.FLORES APRIL ROSE PEREZ
11.FLORES ARIAN OLIVAR
12.FLORES AUBREY MANZANO
13.FLORES AYESSA MAE PERDON
14.FLORES BENJAMIN JR AMANCIO
15.FLORES CATHERINE MAUREEN LAGARTA
16.FLORES CECILLE PISADA
17.FLORES CHRISTINE GRACE PREGONERO
18.FLORES CHRISTOPHER ALCANTARA
19.FLORES CLARK HAROLD CASILLAN
20.FLORES CRISTINA GONZALES
21.FLORES DARLEEN EIZAN ARCALA
22.FLORES DAVID ISRAEL CUNANAN
23.FLORES DOMINGO II GARCIA
24.FLORES ELEONOR MIGUEL
25.FLORES ELIZAR AQUINO





School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 406

1.FLORES ELSIE NICESITO
2.FLORES FERLIE ANNE TABON
3.FLORES FERLYN RAMOS
4.FLORES FLOREZEL BAYOT
5.FLORES FLORIZABELLE BALBUENA
6.FLORES GENEVIEVE TOLEDO
7.FLORES GERARD SAWAL
8.FLORES GERMELINE SADERNAS
9.FLORES GERRY PUDOL
10.FLORES GILMAR HAGORILES
11.FLORES GINO REYES
12.FLORES GRACE ADELLE OPEŅA
13.FLORES HANNAH MAE MANESE
14.FLORES HERB IRWIN DY
15.FLORES HERSHE SORIANO
16.FLORES HILARIO JR CRUZ
17.FLORES IAN FLOR DE LA CRUZ
18.FLORES IVY BARABICHO
19.FLORES JAN MICHAEL VELASCO
20.FLORES JANN KATHLEEN ABANILLA
21.FLORES JASMIN MAY DOMINGO
22.FLORES JEFFREY MANGUERA
23.FLORES JEMARLYN CAPARAS
24.FLORES JENNIFER MANALO
25.FLORES JENNYFER CARLOS





School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 407

1.FLORES JEREMAY PANELO
2.FLORES JERNIE PASCUAL
3.FLORES JESSICA BORROMEO
4.FLORES JESSICA PRESNILLO
5.FLORES JIM JUBILO
6.FLORES JO-ANN TRAPERO
7.FLORES JOANNA CARLA AQUINO
8.FLORES JOHN PAULO DE ASIS
9.FLORES JOHN ZABULON MENDOZA
10.FLORES JONALYN ALIZA
11.FLORES JONATHAN HERNANDEZ
12.FLORES JORELOU BORLING
13.FLORES JOSEPHINE ASINAS
14.FLORES JOSEPHINE PARDO
15.FLORES JULIE KRISTINE BELVIS
16.FLORES KAREN ANNE FERIA
17.FLORES KARREN CYD MAYO
18.FLORES KATHRYN KATE ABAD
19.FLORES KEVIN SIEGFRIED VELASQUEZ
20.FLORES KIMBERLEY VILLANUEVA
21.FLORES KRYSTLE JOY UBALDE
22.FLORES LADY DIANA DAVID
23.FLORES LAVERNE IVAN BARCO
24.FLORES LEVIELYN MEJICO
25.FLORES LOVELY DAVID





School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 408

1.FLORES MA KARINA THERESA SEVILLA
2.FLORES MARIA CARISSA URBANO
3.FLORES MARIA CECILIA ESCOSURA
4.FLORES MARIA ESPERANZA LOVENDINO
5.FLORES MARIA ETHEL AREVALO
6.FLORES MARIA INDHIRA CORAZON MACROHON
7.FLORES MARIA RIKA PUNZALAN
8.FLORES MARIE ODETTE CLARO
9.FLORES MARIFEL TRAPSI
10.FLORES MARJORIE EILEEN FERIA
11.FLORES MARK ARANZAOUS
12.FLORES MARK JUNE SOLEDAD
13.FLORES MARY ANN CATACUTAN
14.FLORES MARY ANNE CANO
15.FLORES MARY JANE PANALIGAN
16.FLORES MARY LUZBEL SANITA
17.FLORES MERIDEL CORONEL
18.FLORES MICHAEL IAN DOMINGO
19.FLORES MICHELLE GULMATICO
20.FLORES MICHELLE MINDAC
21.FLORES MIGADEL TEGELAN
22.FLORES MOISES ROXAS
23.FLORES MON EARVIN RODRIGUEZ
24.FLORES MONICA MARIE TANTAY
25.FLORES MORONI SABADO





School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 411

1.FLORES MYLENE LADISLA
2.FLORES NOBELYN FAJICULAY
3.FLORES NOEMIE ANN ALDEON
4.FLORES OLIVER SAMONTE
5.FLORES OSWALD FABIAN
6.FLORES PETER JAYSON CRUZ
7.FLORES RACHJELLE ANN ESPERANZA
8.FLORES REALYN SANTOS
9.FLORES REDEN ADONIS
10.FLORES RENALYN JORQUIA
11.FLORES RIA CLAIRE CONCEPCION
12.FLORES RICHIAN OBIAL
13.FLORES RIZAL JOHN LACHICA
14.FLORES ROBBYLYN CERVANTES
15.FLORES ROGIELYN GARCIA
16.FLORES ROME JASON CHO
17.FLORES ROSALINDA MERCADO
18.FLORES ROWENA PRUDENTE
19.FLORES RUBY EMIE FABIAN
20.FLORES RUTH RIZAL MOTUC
21.FLORES SARAH MARIE ASTOVEZA
22.FLORES SHERRY MAE AUXTERO
23.FLORES SHIELA ANN FERRER
24.FLORES STACY SIRON
25.FLORES VANESSA BLANCO





School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 412

1.FLORES ZANDER SON REYES
2.FLORES ZENAIDA RAŅESES
3.FLORES-ENRIQUEZ PAMELA CRISOSTOMO
4.FLORESCA HANNA MONIQUE ARINDUQUE
5.FLORESCA JASON PATRICK MARQUEZ
6.FLORESCA LOVELYN VILLANUEVA
7.FLORIA JENNIFER ELAINE SILDO
8.FLORIDA LOU ANNE DAVID
9.FLORIDA MARIA MELEA DE IMUS
10.FLORIDA PAMELA DELEN
11.FLORIDO EZEKIEL SORIANO
12.FLORIDO GEMINI BUENAVENTURA
13.FLORMATA CECILIO JOKER DUGANG
14.FLORORITA SHIERL CAYABO
15.FOJA MICAH AMARGA
16.FOJA WELMETA GUTIERREZ
17.FOJAS CHRISTIAN JOY PORNEDO
18.FOJAS JEAH ANN SIDOCON
19.FOLLERO ANGELIE TIABA
20.FOLLOSCO MARIA ROSSELLE MANDAP
21.FOLLOSCO NICOLE BRYAN CUEVA
22.FOMANES HILDEGARDE BUGARIN
23.FONACIER FARJEONELE PORNESO
24.FONACIER LIZA MARIE PAMINTUAN
25.FONACIER RALPH LESTER TALENS


Reply #48
11-27-09 02:23 PM
  • Administrator
  • *
  • Male Offline
 
Posts: 6862
Thank You: 8104
Reputation: 1028
aED has no influence.barely matters.is working their way up.might someday be someone...is on the verge of being accepted.is a rising star!has a powerful will.is a force to reckon with.has great potential!has an aura about them.is leading the good life!is awe-inspiring!
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 413

1.FONACIER TIMOTHY JOHN MACALINO
2.FONTAMILLAS REHKLYMA FABRO
3.FONTANARES DIANNA MYR TUBADEZA
4.FONTANILLA ALEXIS GAGALAC
5.FONTANILLA ANGELICA
6.FONTANILLA APRIL JOY BELTIJAR
7.FONTANILLA CHIMEN ZYRA MARIE AGGASID
8.FONTANILLA FITZGERALD LOMAWIG
9.FONTANILLA FLORDELUNA MUNAR
10.FONTANILLA GEORGE JR ELEAZAR
11.FONTANILLA GIRMI IGNACIO
12.FONTANILLA JACKLYN BERNADETTE DIA
13.FONTANILLA JOANN PATAUEG
14.FONTANILLA JORGERETTE TIROL
15.FONTANILLA NEMALYN VIERNES
16.FONTANILLA ROY GILMARC ABAD
17.FONTANILLA SHEENALYN GRACE MACATIAG
18.FONTANILLA SHEINA MONICA MARTIN
19.FONTE JAMIE LEE ALZAGA
20.FONTE JESSA VENIGAS
21.FONTELERA REBECCA ROSE MONTA
22.FONTIJON ESTER JANE ANASTACIO
23.FONTILAR MARGARET DOROY
24.FONTILLAS GAY CUDAL
25.FONTILLAS JENIE BALILI


School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 414

1.FONTILLAS JOHN PAUL CONTILLO
2.FONTILLAS MA MARTHA RUBELYN PAHILAGAO
3.FONTILLAS MELOGEN ECALNE
4.FONTILLAS VEE-ESTHER RUBIA
5.FONTILLAS WILMA JANE FLORITA
6.FONTIVEROS KATH LEEN ANN VARGAS
7.FORBES ANGELO BRIAGAS
8.FORBES CAYE NIŅO DE GUZMAN
9.FORCADAS TRISHA FRADEJAS
10.FORLAJE RIZA HANIEL
11.FORMACION MARY JANE ZIPAGAN
12.FORMALEJO PEBBLES CANTILLO
13.FORMALES RENZ BACTING
14.FORMANES AILEEN LEONARDO
15.FORMANES JOSEPHINE GIVERA
16.FORMANES RACHAEL LOU LEOSALA
17.FORMARAN MARYLOU SOMORAY
18.FORMELOZA KAREN KATE TABAFUNDA
19.FORMENTERA GERALD IRLANDEZ
20.FORMENTERA WILVIR BEO
21.FORMENTO MA CONCEPCION DIMATULAC
22.FORMENTOS LOUELLA PLATERO
23.FORMILOZA ALVIN MACASERO
24.FORNEA MARIA CRISELDY MADRONA
25.FORNES ELLA ROSE OCAMPO


School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 415

1.FORNOLES FERDINAND ROTAIRO
2.FORNOLES GEORDAN ESTIMADA
3.FORNOLLES CAROLINE SITOY
4.FORONDA DIANNE LIBRASETTE ALPANTA
5.FORONDA JOBILLE SAHAGUN
6.FORTALEZA FLORENCE FAYE NAPARAN
7.FORTALEZA HELBIE GRACE DOCTORA
8.FORTE RAYMOND LAMORENA
9.FORTES FER PATRICK TANGANCO
10.FORTES KAREN ESPINEDA
11.FORTEZA JEFFERSON VILLAFUERTE
12.FORTEZA REKCEL PLAGANAS
13.FORTICH GLENN GANDICELA
14.FORTIFAES ROMEO JAN HARVEY JR BUSIŅOS
15.FORTIN JANICE LAGUER
16.FORTIN JAY LHORDE DE LOS REYES
17.FORTIN ROSE ANN ROQUE
18.FORTIN VANESSA ANGELIE MADRIAGA
19.FORTO FAITH COLOMA
20.FORTO PAUL JEROME TURINGAN
21.FORTU JIRO JUN MINGDA
22.FORTU LEAH CHRISTAL FEGALAN
23.FORTU SHAREE SIXON
24.FORTUNA ELIZABETH CAMERO
25.FORTUNADO JENNIFER DIAZ


School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 417

1.FORTUNADO VANAESSA BARBOZA
2.FORTUNO FAITH GRACE IBE
3.FORTUS ADRIAN SAN AGUSTIN
4.FOXWELL MINDA CONSENCINO
5.FRADEJAS JOANNE SERVAŅEZ
6.FRADEJAS JULIE ANNE KRISTINE QUINTO
7.FRADEJAS LAUREL JR FORMILLEZA
8.FRADEJAS MARY JANE FADRIQUIELA
9.FRADES PILAR ISABEL TUBAT
10.FRADEZA JEMAR CABLARDA
11.FRAGA GRACE FRANCISCO
12.FRAGA JOBELLE TALAVERA
13.FRAGA LEONCIO III FRANCISCO
14.FRAGANTE LOUISE PAULA RESURRECCION
15.FRAGATA IVAN JEROME ESTOQUE
16.FRAGINAL MARY ANN HILARIO
17.FRAGO KRIST BANDOL
18.FRAN PAUL MICHAEL LAGUITAN
19.FRAN SHIELA MAE RAGUINDIN
20.FRANCA MARY GRACE CONCEPCION
21.FRANCIA FAITH ALMENIANA
22.FRANCIA JERALYN FLAVIANO
23.FRANCIA MA LENIA CRIZELDA POBLETE
24.FRANCIA MARIA KATRINA RITUAL
25.FRANCIA MARVIN BUENO


School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 418

1.FRANCIA MARY JOY NAVARRO
2.FRANCIS ARLENE VALES
3.FRANCISCO ALEXANDER JR ANGUI
4.FRANCISCO ALLAINE JOY JAVIER
5.FRANCISCO ALLAN FRANCO DELA CRUZ
6.FRANCISCO ALVIN DELA CRUZ
7.FRANCISCO ANGEL JR DEL MORAL
8.FRANCISCO ANN MARGARET BRAZA
9.FRANCISCO ANNA LORRAINE EUGENIO
10.FRANCISCO ANNACEL ACUZAR
11.FRANCISCO ANNIELYN PE
12.FRANCISCO ANTHONY JR ARCENA
13.FRANCISCO BILLY JOE SALVADOR
14.FRANCISCO CARL EDWARD CONSTANTINO
15.FRANCISCO CELINE BERNADETTE HAUTEA
16.FRANCISCO CHARLYN ESTOESTA
17.FRANCISCO CHARMAINE SANTOS
18.FRANCISCO CHERRYLYN REYES
19.FRANCISCO CHRISTIAN FRANI
20.FRANCISCO CORRINA BUENAVENTURA
21.FRANCISCO CRISSY MAE VARGAS
22.FRANCISCO CRISTY ONG
23.FRANCISCO DANIELLE JOHN ENCINA
24.FRANCISCO DELFIN JR GUTIERREZ
25.FRANCISCO DENNIS ROSALES


School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 419

1.FRANCISCO DERBIE AGUILAR
2.FRANCISCO DHANIELYN PRINCESS BERNAL
3.FRANCISCO DONNA AUREA JIMENEZ
4.FRANCISCO EDUARDO JR RAMOS
5.FRANCISCO FREDERICK GUACENA
6.FRANCISCO GERARDO CORREA
7.FRANCISCO GERMAN RICHARD GAMBOA
8.FRANCISCO GILBERT IBAŅEZ
9.FRANCISCO HANNAH SOLEIL CACHO
10.FRANCISCO IDA MARIE GADDI
11.FRANCISCO IRENE CAYABYAB
12.FRANCISCO JEFFERSON MAGBANUA
13.FRANCISCO JENELYN PANTALEON
14.FRANCISCO JENNIFER DAVID
15.FRANCISCO JENNY LYN SANCHEZ
16.FRANCISCO JEROSE ZARAGOSA
17.FRANCISCO JESSICA TAN
18.FRANCISCO JHUNE PINEDA
19.FRANCISCO JIM BARRY CAMBEL
20.FRANCISCO JOHN DONNEL AGA
21.FRANCISCO JOHN RALPH GARCIA
22.FRANCISCO JONALYN ESPINEDA
23.FRANCISCO JUAN CARLO BAUTISTA
24.FRANCISCO JULIUS BEDONIA
25.FRANCISCO KAREN MAE BAUTISTA


School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 420

1.FRANCISCO KARLA LOUISA MANZANERO
2.FRANCISCO KARRYLYN MARCOSO
3.FRANCISCO KATHLEEN MAE VELASCO
4.FRANCISCO KHARINA PAGLINAWAN
5.FRANCISCO KING CHARLIE MANIEVO
6.FRANCISCO LANIE TUAZON
7.FRANCISCO LARA NIŅA FERNANDEZ
8.FRANCISCO LEA NICOLE GADDI
9.FRANCISCO LEIRABEL VERA CRUZ
10.FRANCISCO LESTER FLORES
11.FRANCISCO LORIANNE DELA PEŅA
12.FRANCISCO MA ANGELICA MARIANO
13.FRANCISCO MA RENEI CHRISSIE ARANCES
14.FRANCISCO MARIA CHRISTINA FABELLO
15.FRANCISCO MARIA CRISTINA PALMA TALAGTAG
16.FRANCISCO MARIA DIOSA DELA CRUZ
17.FRANCISCO MARIA ROWENA CABIAO
18.FRANCISCO MARICRIS JAVIER
19.FRANCISCO MARILLOYD GATUZ
20.FRANCISCO MARILYN DELA PAZ
21.FRANCISCO MARIZ GEE CORPUZ
22.FRANCISCO MARK PAJARES
23.FRANCISCO MARK ANTHONY ERIVERA
24.FRANCISCO MARK FRANCES FLORES
25.FRANCISCO MARY ANN SAZON


School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 421

1.FRANCISCO MARY DAWN BANGLAYA
2.FRANCISCO MARY GRACE BALAUDAY
3.FRANCISCO MARY GRACE UY
4.FRANCISCO MARY JOY REYES
5.FRANCISCO MELODY MANABAT
6.FRANCISCO MELVIN JOSEPH CELLS
7.FRANCISCO MICHELLE RONQUILLO
8.FRANCISCO MICHELLE ANGELA STA MARIA
9.FRANCISCO MONALIZA MAGO
10.FRANCISCO NATHANIEL BUSCAS
11.FRANCISCO NOEMY TADEO
12.FRANCISCO NOLI SALAC
13.FRANCISCO PRINCESS PANGANIBAN
14.FRANCISCO PRINCESS SANTOS
15.FRANCISCO RAYMOND REN PASCUAL
16.FRANCISCO RENATO BAYYA
17.FRANCISCO RENZ EDEN ABAT
18.FRANCISCO RIZA CALDERON
19.FRANCISCO ROAN CALDERON
20.FRANCISCO ROMEO JR YAMBAO
21.FRANCISCO ROSE ANN ISLA
22.FRANCISCO ROXANNE SARMIENTO
23.FRANCISCO RUDY BALDAGO
24.FRANCISCO SHAIRA MARIE FLORO
25.FRANCISCO SHEENA BACHO


School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : S. F. C.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 422

1.FRANCISCO SHELLA CALMA
2.FRANCISCO TONIGEE LOPEZ
3.FRANCISCO VANESSA ALEXANDRA ROFILES
4.FRANCISCO WENDY ANN LAS
5.FRANCISCO WILRENA GRACE LLENOS
6.FRANCO ABYGAIL ADAP
7.FRANCO BETHEL VICTOR GO
8.FRANCO BRYAN FELIPE
9.FRANCO CINDY ARCEO
10.FRANCO ELPIDIO JR FLORENTINO
11.FRANCO GENESIS PABLO
12.FRANCO GILIAN BULANADI
13.FRANCO JACKLYN GHAY GENELAZO
14.FRANCO JENNY LYN VALLE
15.FRANCO JHON ARWICK MONGAYA
16.FRANCO JOCELYN BAUTISTA
17.FRANCO JOY ENDAYA
18.FRANCO KRISTINE DEDICATORIA
19.FRANCO LORETA SANTIAGO
20.FRANCO LOVELLE CARREON
21.FRANCO MARY HAZEL SANQUI
22.FRANCO MCJULIAN DELA PENA
23.FRANCO MELANIE MESINA
24.FRANCO MICHAEL ANJOE CORTEZ
25.FRANCO MIGUEL FRANCISCO BARTOLOME


School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 301

1.FRANCO PAUL ANDREW LIWANAG
2.FRANCO RICHARD MARK PANGILINAN
3.FRANCO RUBY RODRIGUEZ
4.FRANDO MARIA KAREEN GALLON
5.FRANDO MARINEL DARMYLN RANCHES
6.FRANGE MILAGROS TORRE
7.FRANI AERAN PANTA
8.FRANI KIMBERLY ROSE NATIVIDAD
9.FRANI MERRY TEZ SALIB
10.FRANZA ARISTOTLE TYRONE MACAM
11.FREDELUCES WILFREDO JR CANTULO
12.FRESCO MARY GAIL CEREZO
13.FRESCO MARY JEAN ELICAŅA
14.FRESNIDO CONNEY MANGAHAS
15.FRESNIDO JESSA KRISEL REYES
16.FRESNIDO MA MICAELA BENAVIDEZ
17.FRESNILLO APRIL CHRISTY CARDEJON
18.FRESNO FELOMINO ALEJA
19.FRESNO GERLY PANES
20.FRESNO ZYLLEEN LABTO
21.FRESNOSA CAMILLE SABERON
22.FRESNOZA ARNOLD JHON OCAMPO
23.FRESNOZA MA SOLEDAD SAN DIEGO
24.FRESTO MARIA ANA MAGAYANES
25.FRIAL RYAN MIGUEL ISIP


School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 302

1.FRIALES ORLAN MARK FONTINELLA
2.FRIANEZA JOANNANILA DATU
3.FRIAS ARCHIE FERRER
4.FRIAS JEMELYN CASTILLO
5.FRIAS JHOANA MARIE PALAGANAS
6.FRIAS JOVEL CRUZ
7.FRIAS JULIE ANN STA MARIA
8.FRIAS MA KARRA DELA ROSA
9.FRIAS RAYMOND POYAOAN
10.FRIAS SHERYL ANNE DADES
11.FRIGILLANA CARLA AGTE
12.FRIJAS LIA ROSE MANABAT
13.FRILLES MICHAEL CARANDANG
14.FRILLES MILOVE NICOLAS
15.FRIVALDO ALPHA CASTILLO
16.FRIVALDO QUEENIE MAE DOLLENTAS
17.FROGOSO JOANNE MICHELLE BAUTISTA
18.FROGOSO MARILYN OPIŅA
19.FROGOZO JOY ANN IBARRA
20.FROILAN FLORITA MIRALLES
21.FRONDA AUBREY DELA VEGA
22.FRONDA FRITZIE MINGO
23.FRONDA JOSE KARLO BALBASTRO
24.FRONDA MA ISABEL PARUNGAO
25.FRONDA NEPHELENE IRISH SOSA


School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 303

1.FRONDA SHAHANI UMANDAP
2.FRONDA SHERYL ANN CADORNA
3.FRONDARINA EARL CHARLES TOBIAS
4.FRONDOZO JOHN ISRAEL NUARIN
5.FRONTERAS ARCHIE TABUDLONG
6.FRUELDA VANESSA FAJILAN
7.FUA MARY ROSE ANN GLORIA
8.FUELLAS JOBIE BANGAYAN
9.FUENLLONA LIEZEL TAMAYO
10.FUENSALIDA AIZA GRACE IGNACIO
11.FUENTES GENEVIEVE ARIETE
12.FUENTES GILMARK SARION
13.FUENTES JERLY MORTEL
14.FUENTES JONNEL FLORO
15.FUENTES LEA RABUYA
16.FUENTES MA ARMIE CERVANTES
17.FUENTES MARIA CONSUELO PASION
18.FUENTES MARIA RODILA ABUDA
19.FUENTES MARIO JR CERILO
20.FUENTES PAULA NERIZA FORCUINCULA
21.FUENTES SAMUEL BIAG
22.FUENTES SHERYL LARGO
23.FUENTES SUZETTE BANCULLO
24.FUERTE ALLIAN BARTOLO
25.FUERTE EDNA MAE ANDAYA


School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 304

1.FUERTE JENIVEVE OCHOA
2.FUERTE MARIAZELLE FACUNLA
3.FUERTES DARWIN SAMSON
4.FUKUSHIMA MARIA CATHERINE CLAROS
5.FULACHE ANTONIA LUANG
6.FULAY RANDY ELORZA
7.FULGADO ABEGAIL MANALO
8.FULGAR MADELINE PERUNA
9.FULGAR RAYMOND SOTELO
10.FULGENCIO BIEN CARLO CHUA
11.FULGENCIO ERROL II SALAZAR
12.FULGENCIO JACQUELINE FULGENCIO
13.FULGENCIO JESSICA TIOLO
14.FULGENCIO JOSEPH REYNALD PAGDANGANAN
15.FULGENCIO MARY JOAN GURTIZA
16.FULGENCIO NELBA FACTON
17.FULGUERAS JHENRI ESTANISLAO
18.FULGUERAS JUDIE MAY ALMOCERA
19.FULGUERAS NOEL RAYMUNDO
20.FULGUERAS RAINER QUINITA
21.FULGUERINAS MARIA CONCEPCION SALES
22.FULLENTE AILEEN JASMINE DELA ROSA
23.FULLER RONALD MENDIZABAL
24.FULLO FAYE SASONDONCILLO
25.FULLO NICHOLE PERALTA


School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 305

1.FULLON GELLIE ANN FUENTES
2.FULLONA MA CORAZON SAJONIA
3.FULO CHRISTOPHER SACE
4.FULO RIZZILYN DELA CRUZ
5.FUNA ERLYN SEDUCON
6.FUNA MERRY JOY DONAIRE
7.FUNDALES DEBIE JAMES CASTIGADOR
8.FUNDAR IAN JIM VILLANO
9.FUNELAS MARY GRACE TROGON
10.FUNTANARES RIA HUNGAYO
11.FURIGAY PATRICK STA MARIA
12.FURIO OSMUNDO JR GALUPO
13.FURISCAL SNOOKY FROGOSA
14.FURUC EVANGELINE GARDOCE
15.FUSILERO JENNY LYN GUSTOIR
16.FUTALAN FRITZIE EMERALD DOMINGO
17.GA CRISANTO LAZAR
18.GA MA RAISA GUINOO
19.GAA FAE GOMEZ
20.GAAN ROFER RODRIGUEZ
21.GAAN ROSE ANN MAGAT
22.GABA LESTER JOVEN
23.GABA MARIA CHRISTABEL ICO
24.GABAD RELYN CAMACHO
25.GABAGAT MA AUBREY CRUZ


School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 306

1.GABAGAT MARIVI SALVADOR
2.GABALEO ARCHEL VENNIS SANTOS
3.GABALES MARILYN PESCADERO
4.GABALUNOS JONATHAN ROSS VALENZUELA
5.GABAS GLORY ANN ALAMAN
6.GABAS MARIA CRIS CUECO
7.GABAS SAMUEL JUDE BUENAFE
8.GABASAN MARIE JOIE MIRANDA
9.GABAT JEIZZEL ANN BUNQUIN
10.GABAT RYAN SUTRINA
11.GABAWA IRA ELLYN ASTUCIA
12.GABAWAN MARY ROSE RAMOS
13.GABAY MARY ANNE THERESA VINARAO
14.GABAYAN MA ANGELICA CARO
15.GABBAC JESSAN LEA ACEDO
16.GABI JANICE ENDAYA
17.GABIANA MICHELLE PABION
18.GABIOLA JENNIFER TENORIO
19.GABIOLA JONATHAN MENDOZA
20.GABITAN MERCY PUASO
21.GABITO JACQUELYN RAŅADA
22.GABO MARY JANE CALOG-COG
23.GABO REUBEN IVAN GACAYAN
24.GABO ROSALINDA EDRIA
25.GABOC DAWN DOREEN MARIANO


School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 307

1.GABOL ALLYNE FAITH BONGTIWON
2.GABOL JEAN CANUTO
3.GABON MARIE FE EDILLORAN
4.GABOTERO ROSEMAYNE VILLANUEVA
5.GABOY ALEXANDER SAMSON
6.GABRIEL ANA MARIE HERRERA
7.GABRIEL ARIANNE MHAYE MATILLANO
8.GABRIEL ARIANNE ROSE BARCELONA
9.GABRIEL CARMELA CONDEZ
10.GABRIEL CHARITY TACMO
11.GABRIEL CHARLENE TRAGORA
12.GABRIEL ELENMARIE KATHRINE CUSTODIO
13.GABRIEL HERSHEY ANN PELIŅO
14.GABRIEL JAY MARK BAUTO
15.GABRIEL JENNY SANTIAGO
16.GABRIEL JOHN CONRAD III ALARCON
17.GABRIEL JOHN GENESIS MADAMBA
18.GABRIEL JOY DELOS SANTOS
19.GABRIEL KATRINA ANNE QUIAMBAO
20.GABRIEL KEITH JANNO JIMENEZ
21.GABRIEL MARIA CELESTE TRAGORA
22.GABRIEL MARIA CHARMAIGNE MADAMBA
23.GABRIEL MARIA DOLORES DAVID
24.GABRIEL MARTHEL BRYAN SISON
25.GABRIEL MICHAEL TRISTAN JACILDO


School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 308

1.GABRIEL NICOPAULINE CRUZ
2.GABRIEL NOAH ALEJO
3.GABRIEL OSCAR JR SANCHEZ
4.GABRIEL PAOLA ISABELLA MAMANTA
5.GABRIEL REYNABELLE ADOLFO
6.GABRIEL ROSEMARIE DELA SALA
7.GABRIEL SARAH JANE BRAVO
8.GABRIEL TESSIE ANN ANDALAHAW
9.GABRIEL VENANCIO ANTONIO
10.GABRILLO LEALYN DORADO
11.GABRILLO RHIA ROZ MALAZARTE
12.GABRILLOS CYRILL PINEDA
13.GABRIOLA EIZELLE DULAY
14.GABULE MARLO BALANSAG
15.GABUNILAS JENNIFER GAYLE
16.GABUTAN LOVELEA MANANDIC
17.GABUTEN LESLIE JOY SAPAD
18.GABUTERO JETRO FAINA
19.GABUTIN MARJORIE PRADO
20.GABUYA SALLY MOSQUEDA
21.GACAD ARIANNE ROSE CASTILLO
22.GACAD CHRISTOPHER RYAN CAABAY
23.GACAD NELMINA CUAJAO
24.GACAL PETER JOHN GALLAZA
25.GACASAN RONALD PATRICIO


School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 309

1.GACAYAN PRICELLA JADE BORROMEO
2.GACELO RIZZA FULLA
3.GACETA REDEL INGUITO
4.GACIS JOHN AMBROZ DE CHAVEZ
5.GACITA JENICA MAY NOCUM
6.GACITA STEVE ELIPE
7.GACOS JAN MICHAEL BINAG
8.GACOSTA BERNADETTE TAN
9.GACOSTA KATHLEEN ARAGON
10.GACOTAN ALDIN PANUGAN
11.GACOTARA DAISY DELA CRUZ
12.GACU LEOMEL MANZANO
13.GACUAN BIANCA FURISCAL
14.GACURA CHARLUCEL ALOJADO
15.GACUSANA MARIA KRISTEL APILADO
16.GACUTAN CARLOS DUQUE
17.GACUTAN DARWIN CAMBA
18.GACUTAN JASMIN CANONCE
19.GACUTE ARTURO JR. JUBAN
20.GACUTNO MARIA AIVY BOLECHE
21.GAD MEDIEA FRONDA
22.GADAYAN DONNA MAE OBEDOZA
23.GADAYOS ESPERANZA SANTIAGO
24.GADDAWAN VALENTINE CLEMENTE JR DANCEL
25.GADDI GEMMA FLOR MATA


School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 310

1.GADDI SAM KELVIN GALENO
2.GADDI SARAH KAY GALENO
3.GADDUANG JOSE CHRISTIAN BAYANG
4.GADIA BONALY GACUTAN
5.GADIA KRISHA VANESSA BINCE
6.GADIA MARY CLAIRE PUJEDA
7.GADIANA RAQUEL ANTONE
8.GADIANE DEBRAH GAA
9.GADIANO APRIL GLORY SANTOS
10.GADIAZA RICHARD GALUT
11.GADINGAN MARIA CRISTINA LAURA GONZALO
12.GADINGAN PAUL VINCENT TACASA
13.GADO JENNY LYN LOPEZ
14.GADON HILDA GACILO
15.GADOR JOIZZA LOURDES
16.GADUGDUG RACHEL URBANO
17.GAELO LORDERICO TOLENTINO
18.GAERLAN JIM MILLER BRAGA
19.GAERLAN KASSANDRA NAGAS
20.GAERLAN PAUL OLLAVE
21.GAETOS JULIE ANN FLORENDO
22.GAFFUD CHRISTIAN JAY MIGUEL
23.GAFFUD JIMMY MAR BACANI
24.GAFFUD LADY JANE GALO
25.GAGANI IRIS JASMINE SUSON


School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 311

1.GAGANI RUBYSHEN SERNA
2.GAGAP MELANIE MANLANGIT
3.GAGARIN GLACY ESTIGOY
4.GAGARIN JONALYN MENDOZA
5.GAGARIN MARY ROSE MERCULIO
6.GAGARIN VON LEE PARAISO
7.GAGATAM MAY SUREL
8.GAGELONIA MARY ANN JESUSA DINGLASAN
9.GAGERO XYNA REBECCA AZAŅA
10.GAGNAO MARIBEL TORRES
11.GAGNI NATHALIE KATHLEEN LAPUZ
12.GAGNO JOSEPH PAOLO CONCEPCION
13.GAGUI ANABEL MERCADO
14.GAGUI MARK ALLEN OCAMPO
15.GAGUI RYAN NICOLLETE DUEŅAS
16.GAHOL LAARNI DE CASTRO
17.GAHOL NELIZA LANDICHO
18.GAITA BLANCA HERNANDEZ
19.GAITE MARINEL CASTILLO
20.GAITE MARVIN JOHN ANGELO MEDEL
21.GAJASAN FLORIDA LORRAINE NOLLEDO
22.GAJELOMO RUBY ANN RAMIREZ
23.GAJES TRACIE STEPHANIE BUENO
24.GAJISAN CLARISSA FURIO
25.GAJO RHENEVY DULAY


School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 401

1.GAJOLIN ANTONETTE SAULONG
2.GAJUDO JENIE YABOT
3.GAJUDO KEVIN RCEL NABONG
4.GALA STEPHANIE ANNE TORRENO
5.GALACHE MARINA FABIALA
6.GALAGAR EMELITA ALARCON
7.GALAITES CHERRY FARIŅAS
8.GALAM CHRISTIAN MARCELINO
9.GALAMAY JOHN PAUL PANGANIBAN
10.GALAMAY RICHMOND TORIBIO
11.GALAMAY SUSANA OCTAVIANO
12.GALAMGAM RYAN VELOSO
13.GALAMITON MARICEL TADO
14.GALAN IMELYN MOLOJEDO
15.GALAN MARK THERRENCE DELOESTE
16.GALANA ROBERT PAUL TIGLAO
17.GALANG AIZA LOURDES PASION
18.GALANG ALEXANDRINA ALCANTARA
19.GALANG ANA ROSE DELURIA
20.GALANG ANTHONY LANAD
21.GALANG ANTHONY LAZAGA
22.GALANG AURORA ALBERT
23.GALANG BRYAN CHRISTIAN ABLAZA
24.GALANG CHARITO OCAMPO
25.GALANG CHERRIE JOY MADARANG


School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 402

1.GALANG CORAZON GARCIA
2.GALANG CZARINA RAUVY SILARIO
3.GALANG DAISY JENNIFER WASE
4.GALANG DEXTER RIMAS
5.GALANG ELEONOR ONAYAN
6.GALANG EMMANUELLE PUSELERO
7.GALANG FRED LAURENZE LIWALIW
8.GALANG GARNEL YADAO
9.GALANG GERALDINE TICSAY
10.GALANG HAZEL MANALANSAN
11.GALANG IVAN KRIS RIGODON
12.GALANG JACQUELINE MORTIZ
13.GALANG JAYMEL SABUGO
14.GALANG JOHN MAR REGUNTON
15.GALANG JOHN PATRICK VERSOLA
16.GALANG JORGE III BARTOLOME
17.GALANG JOSEPH RYAN DE GUZMAN
18.GALANG JOSEPHINE JOY TIONLOC
19.GALANG JOYLENE CUEVAS
20.GALANG KAREN CALO
21.GALANG KAREN MICHELENA
22.GALANG KATHLEEN VIRAY
23.GALANG KATHRINA SAGUM
24.GALANG LARRAINE ERIKA GRANTOS
25.GALANG LAWRENCE DAZER


School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 403

1.GALANG LISA CARDENAS
2.GALANG MAHRADEN DUNGCA
3.GALANG MARGARET JANE EVALLE
4.GALANG MARGIE NAVARRETE
5.GALANG MARIANNE SESE
6.GALANG MARICEL LALICAN
7.GALANG MARK LUKE SENILLO
8.GALANG MARK QUAZEN TAPAZ
9.GALANG MARY ANNE CECILLE INTAL
10.GALANG MAYBELLE ORETA
11.GALANG MONALIZA SISCAR
12.GALANG MYLENE ALARMA
13.GALANG NIŅA BALGOMA
14.GALANG PATRICIA ANN BANDA
15.GALANG REGINA ANN MANALILI
16.GALANG RENEE CHRISTOPHER REYES
17.GALANG ROMEO JOSE AUSTRIA
18.GALANGA EMMANUEL GALINATO
19.GALANIDA BELINDA MIRAS
20.GALANIDO ORSONFEB AQUINO
21.GALANO ARMAN DORIG
22.GALANO CHRISTIAN ABIJAY
23.GALANO GRETEL GOMEZ
24.GALANTO JOY CATHERINE MACAPUGAY
25.GALANZA JOLLY VANESSA BELLO


School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 404

1.GALANZA MICHAEL VINCENT GUIBAO
2.GALAPATE ELEANOR PADILLA
3.GALAPATE MA ELLEN ROSE YMANA
4.GALAPATE MARIANNE CONTRERAS
5.GALAPIN MA.ELSA SALINO
6.GALAPON CHRISAMOR SAYIN
7.GALAPON JOAN MICHELLE BRONIL
8.GALAPON JOANNA MARIE DE GUIA
9.GALAPON KARL MARCIAL RAMOS
10.GALAPON SAMUEL KENNETH SANTIAGO
11.GALARCE BRYAN RINGOR
12.GALARCE CECIL SUSAN SAPINOSO
13.GALARIO JOVIMIN TORIO
14.GALAROSA CRISTINA TABO
15.GALAS CHARICE JOYDE DOMINGO
16.GALASINAO DOMINADOR JR MENDOZA
17.GALASINAO JETHEL RON MAGDAY
18.GALASINDO ROMALYN PASCUAL
19.GALAURA MERCY AMOR ZATE
20.GALAURAN PAOLO OCAMPO
21.GALBIZO MARY ANN MADELO
22.GALDO ARJEY BARRA
23.GALDO LOUISE EUNICE MAMINTA
24.GALDO-GRAFIL DOROTHY ALEJANDRO
25.GALDONES PRINCESS MARIE PASTORIN


School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 405

1.GALDONEZ ARLO GERARDO FERRER
2.GALE KRYSTEL ANN DE JESUS
3.GALECIA MICHELLE MONSANTO
4.GALECIO EDIELYN CABODOC
5.GALELE STELLA MARIE BANDOJA
6.GALENG VALERY GISCARD SANGUEZA
7.GALENZOGA ANNA MAE DAYONDON
8.GALEON GEMMALYN RESPICIO
9.GALEON ZEILKIETH JOY ANNE SADIANG-ABAY
10.GALERA SAM KEVIN ANTONIO
11.GALERO CLARENCE BERNARD ALPAY
12.GALERO MARK GABRIEL BRIZUELA
13.GALES DULCEBETH DEJOLDE
14.GALES SHERYL LEGRIA
15.GALGAO NEVELYN CAPILITAN
16.GALGO JANETTE HERRERA
17.GALIA JOANNE NICOLAS
18.GALIAS EDIAN CARLO GAUNA
19.GALIAS TERESA PORCADO
20.GALICHA DIVINE GRACE TOBIAS
21.GALICHA PRECIOUS FAMERO
22.GALICIA ARLYN PALCON
23.GALICIA CHERRY LYN TUBIERA
24.GALICIA CLIFFCHARD OBLIOSCA
25.GALICIA EVAN RUSSEL OCAY


School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 406

1.GALICIA JOE VINCENT CHUMACERA
2.GALICIA KATHLEEN IZAH DELA PEŅA
3.GALICIA MAC GYVER DELA CRUZ
4.GALICTO MYLEEN GENODIA
5.GALIDO GREGORIO GALIA
6.GALIDO JESUS JR FUNA
7.GALIDO JOBELYN LOZADA
8.GALIDO NIEL JAMES MONTON
9.GALIGA LOVELY CULLADO
10.GALIGO DOMINADOR III ESTRADA
11.GALINADA AMALIA SAYOC
12.GALINATO MARY GRACE KRISTINA AQUINO
13.GALINDEZ ELAINE MAGBATA
14.GALINDEZ OLIVIA CONSUNJI
15.GALINDO ANGELICA ALFARO
16.GALINDO APRIL LAGUARDIA
17.GALINDO DIANA GERONIMO
18.GALINDO IVY REYES
19.GALINDO KEVIN GAMUEDA
20.GALINDO MA CHRISTINA CATIPAY
21.GALINDO SUZETTE FLEUR RALA
22.GALINEA AMALIA BONILLA
23.GALINGAN CESAR ALANO
24.GALINGAN LUZVIMINDA CANDALERA
25.GALINO JASMA AUXILIAN


School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 407

1.GALISANAO JOENALYN MAGLAQUE
2.GALIT ALBERTHA FLOR TAN
3.GALIT DONNA GERABAN
4.GALIT MICHAEL GUEVARRA
5.GALIT PATRICIA ROSE MACEDA
6.GALIZA PHILIP BAŅAGA
7.GALIZA REA LOVE ANCHETA
8.GALLA DANIELOU PINEDA
9.GALLA MARIBEL CALINDAS
10.GALLAMORA CLARO JR CARDENAS
11.GALLAMOY KATHERINE IVY DOMINGO
12.GALLANDEZ MARICEL RIVERA
13.GALLANO GRETCHEN ACUB
14.GALLANO YVETTE FERGIE DAYRIT
15.GALLARDE IRIS DE LOS REYES
16.GALLARDEZ LYLETH CATARONG
17.GALLARDO DAPHNE BERISO
18.GALLARDO EDWARD KENN CONDE
19.GALLARDO ERIKA SAN DIEGO
20.GALLARDO HENSON LEAŅO
21.GALLARDO JOAN REBAGODA
22.GALLARDO KATRINA TORRES
23.GALLARDO MA ATHINA JAY CASTILLO
24.GALLARDO MARIA KATHERINE LLABORE
25.GALLARDO RHOLAN DELA TORRE


School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 408

1.GALLARDO ROBERT JAMES SANTIAGO
2.GALLARDO RON JERICO ABELEDA
3.GALLARDO VICTOR PAULO SALES
4.GALLEBO CORAZON BAGTAS
5.GALLEBO IVY BAGUIO
6.GALLEGO CHRISTINE JOY DEMAFILES
7.GALLEGO ELAINE ADAP
8.GALLEGO JEOFFREY CASTRO
9.GALLEGO JO ANN BACO
10.GALLEGO JO-ANN RAMOS
11.GALLEGO MIA JOY TAOPA
12.GALLEGO PHIL SUAN
13.GALLEGO RAUL FRANZUELA
14.GALLEMA DOMINIC ALRAJI GARCIA
15.GALLENA KRISTEL DIANNE MACARILAY
16.GALLENERO ELIZABETH LOPEZ
17.GALLEON ANNA LIZA ROLAN
18.GALLERO JARMIE DAGAMI
19.GALLETES HERBERT CONSTANTINE ALMIRANTE
20.GALLIBU JOAN BULAQUI
21.GALLO CATHERINE CONSERMAN
22.GALLO KRISTEEN CONCHA
23.GALLO MARJORIE ACOSTA
24.GALMAN MA AURORA AŅONUEVO
25.GALMAN MA THERESA AŅONUEVO


School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 409

1.GALME SARAH JANE FIGUEROA
2.GALOLO GLENNFORD PASCUA
3.GALON LANNIE DEL ROSARIO
4.GALOPE JACINTO III GRAGASIN
5.GALOPE JOANNALYN SANTILLA
6.GALOPE RALPH MADISON QUIBEN
7.GALOPE SHERYL RAZON
8.GALORA MARY ANN SAMANIEGO
9.GALORPORT CERLYN LIGTAS
10.GALOYO FRANKLIN
11.GALSIM ALONA GULAPA
12.GALSIM DODELAH ORTIZ
13.GALSOTE MARICAR VELASCO
14.GALUPE MELIA MATIRA
15.GALUPO JACK RENAN LOBOS
16.GALUPO SANDY CONGAYAO
17.GALURA JOSE MARI CUNANAN
18.GALUT ANGELICA LORICA
19.GALUT EDGAR JR CASTILLO
20.GALUT JOVILYN GRACE SACAYANAN
21.GALVAN LEONESA GARQUE
22.GALVAN LEONIE GARQUE
23.GALVAN NELLIE LIMON
24.GALVAN NOEL GADIA
25.GALVE KAREN CO


School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 410

1.GALVE MARY APRIL GALLENITO
2.GALVE VEVIEN PEARL CELADA
3.GALVELO BRYAN VILLASQUEZ
4.GALVEZ ALPHA CAMACHO
5.GALVEZ AURA JOY MATIAS
6.GALVEZ AVEGALE LIAN RODRIGUEZ
7.GALVEZ BHILLY GELOCA
8.GALVEZ BLESSILDA QUIZON
9.GALVEZ CHARISSE JOY DE GUZMAN
10.GALVEZ CHARLES LOUIE BERNARDO
11.GALVEZ CHERRY ESPIRITU
12.GALVEZ EDRIAN SANTIAGO
13.GALVEZ ENGELYNE MATEO
14.GALVEZ HANNIE GAY GUALBERTO
15.GALVEZ HECTOR PAOLO III JIMENO
16.GALVEZ JEREMIAH ANNE ORTILE
17.GALVEZ MARIA ERICA TITULAR
18.GALVEZ MARIE CHRISTINE MENGORIO
19.GALVEZ MARISSA PASCUA
20.GALVEZ MICHELLE ENRIQUEZ
21.GALVEZ RALPH PHILIP MACASPAC
22.GALVEZ ROMEO CRUZ
23.GALVEZ ROMMEL DELA CRUZ
24.GALVEZ SHIRLEY SAN PEDRO
25.GALZOTE GINA TABAJEN

Reply #49
11-27-09 02:23 PM
  • Administrator
  • *
  • Male Offline
 
Posts: 6862
Thank You: 8104
Reputation: 1028
aED has no influence.barely matters.is working their way up.might someday be someone...is on the verge of being accepted.is a rising star!has a powerful will.is a force to reckon with.has great potential!has an aura about them.is leading the good life!is awe-inspiring!
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 411

1.GALZOTE HELLYN SIMPLICIANO
2.GAMA RYAN JAY BULAUAN
3.GAMALINDA IVEE RITZ FAJARITO
4.GAMALONG GERWIN AGACER
5.GAMARA CHARLINE PARALI
6.GAMARCHA RUTH FERRER
7.GAMAT MARCELA ROCHA
8.GAMATERO ADRIANNE MARZAN
9.GAMAY MARLON BARDAJE
10.GAMAYO JON IRENEO REYNOSA
11.GAMAYON CARINE JALIPA
12.GAMBA APRIL JOY BUAN
13.GAMBALA MICHAEL COLUMBRES
14.GAMBALA OSCAR ANTALAN
15.GAMBAN RINAH PAULINE
16.GAMBAYAN FRENNYLYN OBERA
17.GAMBOA AARON LEO MULI
18.GAMBOA ACARTHELEI NUQUI
19.GAMBOA ACE MANUEL TRABALLO
20.GAMBOA ARN PATRICK NUQUI
21.GAMBOA CRISTINE PEARL DEGUITO
22.GAMBOA DEOLIE GRACE ESCOSIO
23.GAMBOA DIANA ROSE LORENZO
24.GAMBOA DINA MARIEL CLAVEL
25.GAMBOA ELENA VICENTE


School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 412

1.GAMBOA GERALDINE LABUTONG
2.GAMBOA JENNIFFER LADIA
3.GAMBOA JOHN PAUL ALBAN
4.GAMBOA JOLLY ANNE BONITA
5.GAMBOA JULIE ANN SYVIL ACUŅA
6.GAMBOA KRISTINE MARIE FERRER
7.GAMBOA KUSHLANY ROI ARISTON
8.GAMBOA MARK JOSEPH VALDEZ
9.GAMBOA MICHAEL JOHN PHILIP ZAMORA
10.GAMBOA PAOLA KRIS CORTEZ
11.GAMBOA PATRICK PANOPIO
12.GAMBOA PINKY MAE RUBY GORRE
13.GAMBOA SHERYL LUCES
14.GAMENG NIŅA ANGELICA CARULLO
15.GAMENG SIONY BALORO
16.GAMET MARK JAYSON FAJARDO
17.GAMET SHERYL ROSE ANN PUBLICO
18.GAMEZ JACQUILOU ANGELES
19.GAMIAO ANITA TABORA
20.GAMIAO GENIEFER VALENTIN
21.GAMIAO SHARON DAYAO
22.GAMIL MA CLAUDIA CALUCAG
23.GAMILLA APRIL JOY MACATUNO
24.GAMIR ALEXIS NAVAREZ
25.GAMIS MESSIE AGLIAM


School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 501

1.GAMIT LLEOVELLE OHMAN ARGIL CABELA
2.GAMLANGA ANGELICA VIRAY
3.GAMMAD CARLO CORREA
4.GAMMAD DIVINA CABIGAO
5.GAMMAD EDEN JOY GUZMAN
6.GAMMAD FERDINAND APOSTOL
7.GAMMAD KAREN JANE RAMIREZ
8.GAMMAD MARIA CLARITA GONZALES
9.GAMMAD MICHAEL RIVERA
10.GAMMAD SITTI MAE RUGAYA LABAO
11.GAMMUAC HANNAH BUSTILLOS
12.GAMMUAC LUCKYMAY ORTEZA
13.GAMO DANICA ALONSAGAY
14.GAMO IVY FAITH MERANO
15.GAMOL MARICRIS COLORADO
16.GAMUEDA JAY-JAY TANGAN
17.GAMUEDA MARY GADAINGAN
18.GAMULO JOCELLE ANNE SANTOS
19.GAMUNDOY DAISY GRACE MOLINA
20.GAMUROT ALLAN VER AFALLA
21.GAN ARMANDO JR LACQUIN
22.GAN CHARITY GANZON
23.GAN EULEA LAURENTE
24.GAN IMELDA MAMON
25.GAN JOANNE KATRINA ANG


School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 502

1.GAN JONATHAN HURTADO
2.GAN MADELYN HOJILLA
3.GAN MARIA PAMELA CABANBAN
4.GAN MARLON GUECO
5.GANACIAS STEPHANIE CATAGUE
6.GANADE JERWIN ROME
7.GANADEN BENJAMIN JR VALDEZ
8.GANADEN FARRAH KAYE BERMUDEZ
9.GANADEN JOANNA MAE MANANGAN
10.GANADIN GERSON VICTOR OLIVEROS
11.GANADO MA RESERED CRISOSTOMO
12.GANADO RALPH ANDREW VALDEZ
13.GANADOS ANN BAIDES JEBONE
14.GANALON MARIE ANTHONETTE BALAJADIA
15.GANANCIAL MA DELIA KARREN AMOSCO
16.GANAPIN VINCENT PAUL UBALDE
17.GANAREAL IMARCIALYN RIAS
18.GANCHINGCO GENINNA QUIŅONES
19.GANDIA KRISTINE JOY BALOY
20.GANDIONCO DULCE CORAZON FAUSTINO
21.GANDIONCO JASON FAUSTINO
22.GANDO GLOFEL SANCHEZ
23.GANDULI CRISTINE BORROMEO
24.GANDULI HONILOU ROSARIO DUMLAO
25.GANDULI KAREN MACUTAY


School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 503

1.GANDULI VLANDIE BORROMEO
2.GANELO MARIA MAE CASTILLO
3.GANGANI MARIA KRISTEL GOROSPE
4.GANIBAN JONALYN ALMARIO
5.GANIBAN JOSEPH RYAN ALSASUA
6.GANITANO ANA LYN MARTILLANO
7.GANNABAN GONZIA MARCELINO
8.GANNABAN RICHARD HERMOSO
9.GANNABAN RIZALINA MARCELINO
10.GANO JAZZY MAE ABE
11.GANO JESIELYN MAGUDDAYAO
12.GANOTISI LEE ANN BALLESTEROS
13.GANTAN KEITH GERALD ORODIO
14.GANTE KRISTINA DELA CRUZ
15.GANTE MERENIZA DELA CRUZ
16.GANTO EDWARD TORRES
17.GANUELAS KELLY JOI GACOD
18.GANZON CAROLYN MAY LAMBINO
19.GANZON MARIA ANTONETTE CACHUELA
20.GAON MARIA JEL RADIN
21.GAONA SYDNY ANN DELCAMPO
22.GAOR CHRISTOPHER NAGMA
23.GAOR JOERGEN LAGRADILLA
24.GAPAC EMMAN CHRISTIAN BAUTISTA
25.GAPASIN APRIL LENA CRUZ


School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 504

1.GAPASIN MA DIANE ANGELICA ROMERO
2.GAPASIN MARK ROLAND VIESCA
3.GAPASIN RACHEL BALOJA
4.GAPASIN ROMVIC MODINO
5.GAPAY MICHAEL ALDRIN CURBE
6.GAPAY PEARL GRACE SORIANO
7.GAPERO ANNA MARIE BACHARPA
8.GAPPI GLYN LACANDOZA
9.GAPPI HELENE DASMARIŅAS
10.GAPPI JHANDYMARL TAGUDIN
11.GAPUZ CIARA GAYLE BAGO
12.GAPUZ KRISTOPER BELMONTE
13.GAPUZAN ROSEMARIE ESTRELLA
14.GAQUIT MAY MUGDAN
15.GARABILES MARY JOY DURAN
16.GARABILES RONALD CAINGLET
17.GARADO JEFFREY DELA CRUZ
18.GARAIS CARMILINA DESICA ECIJA
19.GARALDE CAREN BLESSIE PINGET
20.GARANGANAO NEIL LAZARTE
21.GARAY ARLYN DOMINGO
22.GARAY JOVELLE JANE MORALES
23.GARAY RANDEL VIC CHAN
24.GARAY RONALIZA MAE TAPNIO
25.GARAYGAY RAY PATRICK PUNZALAN


School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 505

1.GARBINO ARIES BRIAN PROVIDO
2.GARBO PEE WEE GAMAY
3.GARCELAZO ELBERT PHIL UBALDO
4.GARCELLANO MARY TUESDAY SANTOS
5.GARCENILA MARIVIE FUSCABLO
6.GARCERA CHRISTINE ORO
7.GARCERA MARIA NANCY BAYOT
8.GARCERON KAREN MOSLARES
9.GARCERON LOUISE MIGUEL PAULINO
10.GARCES ARLENE ROSS GALBIZO
11.GARCES JULIUS CASTILLO
12.GARCES KAREN-ANN RAVELO
13.GARCES KASSANDRA SANTILLANA
14.GARCES MARIA LUISA VILLAR
15.GARCES MICEL PATACSIL
16.GARCES MICHAEL JR PATACSIL
17.GARCES RANA CAYE NUGUID
18.GARCES ZHARMAINE VEDAR
19.GARCHITORENA LORYVIC FRIA
20.GARCHITORENA MARY ANN PANGANIBAN
21.GARCIA ABEGAEL MONOY
22.GARCIA ABIGAIL MALASIG
23.GARCIA ADELYN VASQUEZ
24.GARCIA ADRIAN DELA CRUZ
25.GARCIA AHLEEN MARIE MALINCON


School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 506

1.GARCIA AILEEN LUIS
2.GARCIA ALLEN NICOLAS
3.GARCIA ALLEN FE LOPEZ
4.GARCIA ALOHA AVERILLA
5.GARCIA ALVIN OLARVE
6.GARCIA ALYSSA JANE PEREZ
7.GARCIA ANDREA MARIE SALES
8.GARCIA ANGELA EBUEN
9.GARCIA ANGELA TAPISPISAN
10.GARCIA ANGELIE ALCEL MANLUTAC
11.GARCIA ANGELYN PAULE
12.GARCIA ANNA MARIE DIZON
13.GARCIA ANNIELYN NIVERA
14.GARCIA ANTONETTE FATIMA MAGLALANG
15.GARCIA APPLE MARIZ BAYON-ON
16.GARCIA ARDELY RIVAS
17.GARCIA ARLEEN BARROCA
18.GARCIA ARNETTE LACSAMANA
19.GARCIA ARVIN TOMAS
20.GARCIA AURUS TOLENTINO
21.GARCIA BABYROSE GUIZZAGAN
22.GARCIA BELINDA CUEVA
23.GARCIA BENEDICT AQUINO
24.GARCIA BERNADETTE THERESE DY
25.GARCIA BETHINA LASMARIAS


School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 507

1.GARCIA BOB FIGURACION
2.GARCIA BRIAN MORELOS
3.GARCIA CAMILLE BULANADI
4.GARCIA CAMILLE ALOISIUS PADDAYUMAN
5.GARCIA CAMILLE FRANCHESCA MORENO
6.GARCIA CARA MICHELLE CARBONEL
7.GARCIA CARLA JOY RIVERA
8.GARCIA CARMELA JOY VILLANUEVA
9.GARCIA CASEY JIMENEZ
10.GARCIA CATHERINE ASPECTO
11.GARCIA CATHERINE GALIVO
12.GARCIA CHARLOTTE PINLAC
13.GARCIA CHARMI GOLFO
14.GARCIA CHERRY ROSE VALENTINO
15.GARCIA CHRIS BYRON MIRANDA
16.GARCIA CHRISTIAN INDOCTIVO
17.GARCIA CHRISTIAN MAZO
18.GARCIA CHRISTINE ALIGA
19.GARCIA CIELO ILANIO
20.GARCIA CINDY TOMISTA
21.GARCIA CYRIL JOHN SOLITARIO
22.GARCIA DANICA PANGILINAN
23.GARCIA DANIELYN ANN APAN
24.GARCIA DANILO AMARO
25.GARCIA DANNY DUSICH


School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 508

1.GARCIA DESIREE ANN ESTALILLA
2.GARCIA DHALIA MARIE DEFENSOR
3.GARCIA DIANA LOUIE DE LOS SANTOS
4.GARCIA DIANNE MARIE ARANAS
5.GARCIA DONNABEL AGUILAR
6.GARCIA DRPHILIPP ALMENDRAS
7.GARCIA EDNA ONTAY
8.GARCIA ELKE JANE MALIWAT
9.GARCIA ENRY MARCOS
10.GARCIA ERNESTO MANALASTAS
11.GARCIA ETHEL GRACE DURIA
12.GARCIA EUNICE MAE SANTOS
13.GARCIA EZEKIEL DANILO DE ASIS
14.GARCIA FLORENTINO III RODRIGUEZ
15.GARCIA FRANCIS CATU
16.GARCIA FRANCIS MICHAEL PUNZALAN
17.GARCIA FRANCISCO V CABRERA
18.GARCIA GALAHER BUGARIN
19.GARCIA GALZEL KRISTEL ABINION
20.GARCIA GARRY LOUIE SANTOS
21.GARCIA GENALYN ROCEL VILLASAN
22.GARCIA GENE ERIC MICHAEL BELEN
23.GARCIA GENEROSE MABALOT
24.GARCIA GENVIVE ARBOLEDA
25.GARCIA GIEMEL GARCIA


School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 509

1.GARCIA GLADYS FAGAR
2.GARCIA GLAIZA SARSAGAT
3.GARCIA GLAIZA MARIE BELARMINO
4.GARCIA GLENN LUNA
5.GARCIA GLENN JOHN ALVAREZ
6.GARCIA GLINKA AISA TOLENTINO
7.GARCIA GLYCEL COMIA
8.GARCIA GOLDIE ANN GONZALES
9.GARCIA GRACELYN IGNACIO
10.GARCIA GUIA CARLA DE GUZMAN
11.GARCIA HAZEL PANGANIBAN
12.GARCIA HAZELINE ANNE NORIEL
13.GARCIA HEDY SARSIBAN
14.GARCIA HEIDELBERG DELA PEŅA
15.GARCIA IAN DOMINIC NOBLE
16.GARCIA IRIS MANAHAN
17.GARCIA JACKELYN AGTUAL
18.GARCIA JACQUELINE DE LEMOS
19.GARCIA JACQUELINE GAY PADUA
20.GARCIA JAMES CARLO NAVARRO
21.GARCIA JAMES JEFFERSON AMURAO
22.GARCIA JAMES LAWRENCE SERRANO
23.GARCIA JAN POL DISON SALVADOR
24.GARCIA JAN TIMOTHY TERRE
25.GARCIA JANICE ABALOS


School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 510

1.GARCIA JANNAI UMIPIG
2.GARCIA JASMIN AMURAO
3.GARCIA JASMIN MAGOS
4.GARCIA JAYCEL
5.GARCIA JAYSON ESTRADA
6.GARCIA JAYSON JARINA
7.GARCIA JEAN JARABEJO
8.GARCIA JEANNIE GONZALES
9.GARCIA JEANNYLYN MANAIG
10.GARCIA JEHMLYN LAGMAN
11.GARCIA JENALYN JUNIO
12.GARCIA JENELYN LONTOC
13.GARCIA JENNET PALAGANAS
14.GARCIA JENNIFER JACINTO
15.GARCIA JERRY
16.GARCIA JERRYLYN CORRALES
17.GARCIA JESSALYN MARION REYES
18.GARCIA JESSE LIM
19.GARCIA JESSICA JOY PEŅOSO
20.GARCIA JETRO MARK JAYSON TOLENTINO
21.GARCIA JIANNE NICODEMUS
22.GARCIA JIERYL
23.GARCIA JINKY PINGOL
24.GARCIA JOANNA MARIE AQUINO
25.GARCIA JOANNA RIZZA ALGER


School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. A. S.
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 511

1.GARCIA JOANNE AGDAN
2.GARCIA JOANNE ALFONSO
3.GARCIA JOCEL TORRENO
4.GARCIA JOCEL GLEMP TERRENAL
5.GARCIA JOEY BLANCAFLOR
6.GARCIA JOHAIDA MARIE AMPONIN
7.GARCIA JOHARA MAE DARANG
8.GARCIA JOHN ADREW DIANA
9.GARCIA JOHNATHAN NARCISO
10.GARCIA JOJO DINGAL
11.GARCIA JOLLY GALANG
12.GARCIA JOLLY ANN FRANCISCO
13.GARCIA JOMARIE ABASTA
14.GARCIA JOSE BERNARDO BLAS
15.GARCIA JOSEPHINE BAMBAO
16.GARCIA JOVEN ARJONA
17.GARCIA JOY SANTIAGO
18.GARCIA JOYZELLE INOSANTO
19.GARCIA JUAN MIGUEL LIWAG
20.GARCIA JULIE ANN CORDERO
21.GARCIA JULIUS SANTOS
22.GARCIA JULIUS CEASAR REYES
23.GARCIA KAREN DELA CRUZ
24.GARCIA KAREN FLORES
25.GARCIA KAREN HAZEL MAŅALAC


School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. C. S. S.
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 202

1.GARCIA KARLA JOY FALTADO
2.GARCIA KATHERINE SAN ANGEL
3.GARCIA KATHERINE ANN CRUZ
4.GARCIA KATRINA MARI
5.GARCIA KEITH CACHO
6.GARCIA KING PHILIP LATONIO
7.GARCIA KRISTELYN ESPEJO
8.GARCIA KRISTIAN XAVIER VALDECANTOS
9.GARCIA KRISTINA ISABELLE BUENAFLOR
10.GARCIA KRISTINA JOY CALAYCAY
11.GARCIA KRISTINE MARIS ROBERTO
12.GARCIA LADY CAROLYN GERPACIO
13.GARCIA LEAH TAPIRU
14.GARCIA LEO BUNDOC
15.GARCIA LEOART DENNIS LIONGCO
16.GARCIA LERMA DISCIPULO
17.GARCIA LINDENOL SCOTT BEJOSANO
18.GARCIA LIZA CARLA MARIE SESUCA
19.GARCIA LIZA MARIE CAPULE
20.GARCIA LIZEL GALANG
21.GARCIA LONELYN NICO
22.GARCIA LORENA MACASAQUIT
23.GARCIA LOURDES VIENNA PASTORES
24.GARCIA LOURILYN BOCALAN
25.GARCIA LOVELY BALBAS


School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. C. S. S.
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 203

1.GARCIA LOVELY CRUZ
2.GARCIA LOVELY ROY
3.GARCIA LOVELY ANN BALBERAN
4.GARCIA LOVELY JOY DUCUT
5.GARCIA LUNA MARIE MENDOZA
6.GARCIA MA CASS HELERY DE GUIA
7.GARCIA MA CONCEPCION REYES
8.GARCIA MA DONNA IROT
9.GARCIA MA ERIZA VALERIO
10.GARCIA MA JERONICA OLVIDO
11.GARCIA MA LUISA SALUDAR
12.GARCIA MA NOFRI OABEL
13.GARCIA MA THERESA KATRINE BARRIOS
14.GARCIA MADELAINE MARY ROSE DE LEON
15.GARCIA MAEZEL KWEI ROMELIE PASTRANA
16.GARCIA MAI MICHELLE CANTILLO
17.GARCIA MAIKA ALMADRONES
18.GARCIA MALOU CAPULONG
19.GARCIA MARBIE CUEVAS
20.GARCIA MAREN ABIGAEL RODRIGUEZ
21.GARCIA MARIA CINDERELLA SINCHIOCO
22.GARCIA MARIA CONCORDIA
23.GARCIA MARIA JEAN MOGOS
24.GARCIA MARIA JEMEMAH APACIBLE
25.GARCIA MARIA KHRISTOFFER ROBOSA


School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. C. S. S.
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 204

1.GARCIA MARIA LUCIA ROMASANTA
2.GARCIA MARIA LUISA LEGASPI
3.GARCIA MARIA PAMELA DETABLAN
4.GARCIA MARIA REINAISA ABARY
5.GARCIA MARIA ROXANNE BUENAFLOR
6.GARCIA MARIA TERESA SORIANO
7.GARCIA MARICAR MAGLALANG
8.GARCIA MARICAR MANA
9.GARCIA MARICON ORTINEZ
10.GARCIA MARICRIS BAUTISTA
11.GARCIA MARIKRIS GALUPE
12.GARCIA MARILOU PANOPIO
13.GARCIA MARK ANTHONY ALMARIO
14.GARCIA MARK ANTHONY MORELOS
15.GARCIA MARK ARVIN REYES
16.GARCIA MARK BERYL TALLOD
17.GARCIA MARK JAYSON JACLA
18.GARCIA MARY ANNE CABATBAT
19.GARCIA MARY GRACE GRAGEDA
20.GARCIA MARY GRACE PATAN
21.GARCIA MARY ROSE MADLANG-AWA
22.GARCIA MARY ROSE MIRANDA
23.GARCIA MARY ROSE ARMIE PAJARILLAGA
24.GARCIA MAYLENE BASILIO
25.GARCIA MAYLYN QUIMBO


School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. C. S. S.
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 205

1.GARCIA MELODY LEONARDO
2.GARCIA MELVIN STA CRUZ
3.GARCIA MERRYZIL PARREŅO
4.GARCIA MIA ROMARATE
5.GARCIA MICAH CALALANG
6.GARCIA MICHAEL ERNN KENNETH CAUBANG
7.GARCIA MICHELLE TRAMPE
8.GARCIA MICHELLE JOY MONTECALVO
9.GARCIA MIKE PEREZ
10.GARCIA MILLETT NEPOMUCENO
11.GARCIA MISCHELLE JANE VARONA
12.GARCIA MONALIZA HERNANDEZ
13.GARCIA MYRNA MIRANDA
14.GARCIA NANETTE LUMABI
15.GARCIA NARVELYN PITPIT
16.GARCIA NATURE MARIE DIZON
17.GARCIA NESLYN GAMATAN
18.GARCIA PAQUITO FLORES
19.GARCIA PATRICK ALLEN NOPRADA
20.GARCIA PAUL GARNACO
21.GARCIA PAULA MARI SALVADO
22.GARCIA PIERRE ANDREW DE VERA
23.GARCIA PRINCESS AVON BALAORO
24.GARCIA RACHELLE MARCELO
25.GARCIA RAFFY VARGAS


School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. C. S. S.
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 206

1.GARCIA RALPHAEL DELOS REYES
2.GARCIA RAMIL BALDONADO
3.GARCIA RAPHAEL MAGNO
4.GARCIA RAPHAEL JOHN VALDOZ
5.GARCIA REDALEEN DEVIBAR
6.GARCIA RENRISSA SAMORTIN
7.GARCIA REYNALDO CRUZ
8.GARCIA RHOMEE ISABEL CAYETANO
9.GARCIA RICHARD GONZAGA
10.GARCIA RICKY DELA CRUZ
11.GARCIA RITA MARI CARMELA REYES
12.GARCIA ROMELL LUZON
13.GARCIA ROMMEL GARCIA
14.GARCIA RONALD RAMOS
15.GARCIA ROSALIE HIPOLITO
16.GARCIA ROSALYN RETOTAL
17.GARCIA ROSE ANN STEPHANIE ACUŅA
18.GARCIA ROSEMARIE GAJERO
19.GARCIA RUSELLE PANCHO
20.GARCIA RUZZEL JASON PANELO
21.GARCIA RYAN JOSEPH NIVERA
22.GARCIA SARAH JANE MIRANDA
23.GARCIA SARAH JEAN MEDINA
24.GARCIA SEAN CONIERY CHIOCO
25.GARCIA SHARON PAULINO


School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. C. S. S.
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 208

1.GARCIA SHEENA LUCES
2.GARCIA SHEENA MAIRE BENEDICTO
3.GARCIA SHELLA RAMIREZ
4.GARCIA SHERYL MENDOZA
5.GARCIA SHERYLL MAE ELEPANE
6.GARCIA STEPHEN TYCHICO
7.GARCIA THOMAS JOHN TOLENTINO
8.GARCIA TRISHA MARIE QUIŅONES
9.GARCIA VERNIE SALAC
10.GARCIA VERON RAVAGO
11.GARCIA VIGIELYN POLINTAN
12.GARCIA VILMA BAGSIC
13.GARCIA VIRGILIO JR AGULTO
14.GARCIA VON PAULO OCAMPO
15.GARCIA WENDY AGUIDO
16.GARCIA WILMA MANALAC
17.GARCIA YVETTE KRISTINE BUCU
18.GARCIA ZOE HANNA TOLEDO
19.GARCIA-ASCUE BENJAMIN XII DE SAGUN
20.GARCILA ANNE KATHERINE VALDEZ
21.GARCILLANO JAN ALDRIN ABE CORDERO
22.GARDE CLARISSA CAYLAN
23.GARDE CRISTINE JOY ROSENDAL
24.GARDE RAFAEL EDUARD ACERO
25.GARDIOLA JORGE JR ENCARNACION


School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. C. S. S.
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 209

1.GARDIOLA JOY URBANO
2.GARDOCE MARIE RACIEN CUETO
3.GARDON JACKLYN ASEJO
4.GARDON STEPHANI JOY LUIS
5.GARDUQUE PIA MARIE SORIANO
6.GARGALLO KRISTYNIMPH HIMOR
7.GARGANIAN DONA ANN BONROSTRO
8.GARGANIAN MYLA DOCTO
9.GARGANTA RODELIA OCCILLO
10.GARGANTIEL ANDREW ANTHONY MATIBAG
11.GARGANTOS BRYAN MANRESA
12.GARIANDO ERIC VON TARRIELA
13.GARIANDO MARY JOY GUMARANG
14.GARIANDO RINAN VERSOZA
15.GARIBAY CHRISTY MAE GERMINAL
16.GARIBAY LEAH ADARLO
17.GARILAO BRIDGET GAIL RAVILAS
18.GARILAO LOURA ATIENZA
19.GARILAO WILBERT CAYETANO
20.GARING ARIANNE HABLADO
21.GARING MARIA KRISTINA BORBON
22.GARING VON ANDREW MANGUIAT
23.GARINGALAO GREGG ARBOLEDA
24.GARINGAN JOSELITO JR FERNANDEZ
25.GARINGARAO LEON-LEONCIO SALAS


School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. C. S. S.
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 210

1.GARINO JOHNA ABOROT
2.GARIZA DON RONALD URSAL
3.GARIZA ERVIN LINTAO
4.GARLAN MEREAN ELEAZAR
5.GARLAN ROBERTO JR ANA
6.GARLEJO MERRY FE TURAS
7.GARLEJO ROSELL PADILLA
8.GARLITOS JAQUELYN FERRER
9.GARLITOS JOVILYN FERRER
10.GARMA DHARYL JAY JULIAN
11.GARMA MERYLE KIER RONDILLA
12.GARO JUDITH CONCEPCION
13.GARO LEVY CONTILLO
14.GAROL APRIL CAVINTA
15.GAROL MA KHRISTINA BERNARDO
16.GARON ANNABELLE NACINO
17.GARPEZA MERIAM DOLERO
18.GARPIDA JENNYFER AIZZA
19.GARRA KAREN GAYLE CASTAŅEDA
20.GARRA KLARYZE JANE CASTAŅEDA
21.GARRAEZ MA VICTORIA DACUAN
22.GARRIDO AIZA LOCOP
23.GARRIDO ANDREW BACARRA
24.GARRIDO BENEDICT CASTA¤EDA
25.GARRIDO GARY AZUL


School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. C. S. S.
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 211

1.GARRIDO LARA EMMANUELLE GILANA
2.GARRIDO RACQUEL ALBAO
3.GARRIDO REINER GUARIN
4.GARROVILLAS ANDREA MARJORIE FLORES
5.GARROVILLAS JANNIE DE LEON
6.GARROVILLAS JOHN EDWARD VILLONES
7.GARROVILLAS MARQUESSA JOY MALLARI
8.GARUBAT ROGER FERNANDEZ
9.GARUS MICHAEL STEPHEN HERNANDEZ
10.GARVIDA GLADHIE AMBACAN
11.GARVIDA MANILYN TANIAJURA
12.GARZON CHEREL BARRIOS
13.GASAPO MARY SIBLAG
14.GASATAN MARICRIS DOMINGO
15.GASCON CHIARRA KATERINA ORTIZ
16.GASCON FREDERICK DAYAG
17.GASCON JENIEVIE AGTANG
18.GASCON JOHNALYN GO
19.GASCON LY ANN AGDEPPA
20.GASCON VANESSA ANTEOLA
21.GASGONIA BOBBY TULAO
22.GASILLA CAMILLE YUMPING
23.GASING EDEN CAUBAT
24.GASINO EMILY BALBOA
25.GASMEN JONATHAN DAVID PULA


School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. C. S. S.
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 212

1.GASMEN VANESSA GUEVARRA
2.GASMIN MARITES DE LA CRUZ
3.GASPAN MARY JOY HAJA
4.GASPAR AIREEN DOMINGO
5.GASPAR CONCEPCION GUYA
6.GASPAR EDGLEN MARASIGAN
7.GASPAR ERNALYN COLENDRES
8.GASPAR HANILEI JOY REYNADO
9.GASPAR IVY GILVERO
10.GASPAR JOE KRISHEL DIMAYA
11.GASPAR MARIA CAMILLE FONTANILLA
12.GASPAR ROD PHILIP SALANGA
13.GASPAR ROSEMARY LAJOT
14.GASPAR SHIENALYN GAMBOA
15.GASPAR SIENA NEL GALIDO
16.GASPAR ZYRA GRACE DE LEON
17.GASPER REMELYN LIRAZAN
18.GATA BERMARI EDWARD CASOPLE
19.GATAN MARIJES CAMMAYO
20.GATAN MAY-ANN RICARDOS
21.GATAN MICHELLE GRACE ALBANO
22.GATAN RANDY PAGUIRIGAN
23.GATAN VICENTE RONALD LIM
24.GATANELA REGINE SINDAC
25.GATBONTON CHRISTOPHER GUEVARA


School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. C. S. S.
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 213

1.GATBUNTON SHERLEY PANGILINAN
2.GATCHALIAN ALICE MANGULABNAN
3.GATCHALIAN ANN MARGARET DE BELEN
4.GATCHALIAN CHERIN TENORIO
5.GATCHALIAN GAEZAELLA CARISSA CABADA
6.GATCHALIAN JEFFREY SARINAS
7.GATCHALIAN JESSA JANE TUBIERA
8.GATCHALIAN JOVELYN BUGARIN
9.GATCHALIAN KAREN SALUDO
10.GATCHALIAN KARLA MAE PALAPUZ
11.GATCHALIAN LEELIN LOU IGNACIO
12.GATCHALIAN MARK LENNIN SAGAYNO
13.GATCHALIAN MARKLYN PERALES
14.GATCHALIAN RAQUEL LOPEZ
15.GATCHALLAN ANGELICA CADERAO
16.GATCHALLAN MARY JANE REFUERZO
17.GATDULA ANNA CRISTINA CRUCIDO
18.GATDULA ARIANNE LUQUIAS
19.GATDULA CARLOS TERESITO VI BAMBA
20.GATDULA JANNA KATRINA CABRERA
21.GATDULA MA NOEMI JACA
22.GATDULA MA RAMONA ALCONERA
23.GATDULA RIYALYN OCTUBRE
24.GATELA ROSITA PARCERO
25.GATICA ERNEST RICK PERALTA


School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. C. S. S.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 301

1.GATILA NEIL FRANCO
2.GATIOAN KRISTLE KLEIN PEDRO
3.GATLABAYAN LORILAINE REYES
4.GATMAITAN KACELYN CAMA¤A
5.GATMAITAN KRISTINE DEL CASTILLO
6.GATMAITAN RYAN PATRICK DELA CRUZ
7.GATMIN NATHANIEL ZABLAN
8.GATO NILDA GULA
9.GATOC DEBRA JOY MANGABAT
10.GATPANDAN JENNIFFER MONTALVO
11.GATPANDAN KIMBERLY MAE ASICA
12.GATSE ROXANE ALBERTO
13.GATTOC MAY LYN GUARINO
14.GATUS ALVIN ROMERO
15.GATUS PHOEBE TRINIDAD
16.GATUS REDEN DEREZAS
17.GATUZ EDISON BAUTISTA
18.GAUANI JOHN VICTOR EUPEŅA
19.GAUDIANO PAULA KRISLYN NICOLAS
20.GAUFO KRISTINE ANN RAMORES
21.GAUFO RAFAEL SERRANO
22.GAURANO JENEAZELLE DIZON
23.GAURINO JONATHAN EMAAS
24.GAURINO MARK LOUIE APAD
25.GAURINO RENAN EMAAS


School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. C. S. S.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 302

1.GAUS AMANIE RASUMAN
2.GAUS AMIRAH MAGANDIA
3.GAVADAN MAE GRACE GATILLO
4.GAVAN MARIBETH CUPIDO
5.GAVIETA MAY JOY MALEFICIO
6.GAVIN KATHLEEN ESTUITA
7.GAVINA GREZEL ESCARRILLA
8.GAVINO BERNIO OMANIA
9.GAVINO DARWIN MUTUC
10.GAVINO EDUARD JOSEPH FAVIA
11.GAVINO MARIA SHIELA DELA CRUZ
12.GAVINO ODYSSA DALENA
13.GAVINO SHARDYL JAN CABRERA
14.GAVIOLA CAMILLE LAYUG
15.GAVIOLA NIEVA LAURENS DIZON
16.GAVITO MELISSA GARCIA
17.GAW KATHLEEN JOY CHUA
18.GAWAN ARVIE VIRAY
19.GAWARAN JHEL VIRGINIA SAQUILAYAN
20.GAWARAN JOHN CHRIS TEODORO
21.GAWARAN PATRICIA CAMILLE BONIFACIO
22.GAWAT HEIDEE CONOPIO
23.GAWAT KRISTINA TRIA
24.GAWEN MELANIE TOMACDER
25.GAWID HEATHER MAY MALIGAYA


School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. C. S. S.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 303

1.GAY CAMILLE ERIKA YADAO
2.GAYA RUBIE ANN DORONIO
3.GAYACAN GEFFREY MORTEL
4.GAYAHAN MARY CANARY ALEMAŅA
5.GAYAK KARA AIZA LAURESTA
6.GAYAPA MARVI LEONORA ANGELA MABAYAG
7.GAYETA JENELYN PEREZ
8.GAYETA JINKY ILAGAN
9.GAYGAY JHONNA EREŅA
10.GAYLICAN ARTHUR ALBERT LUIGI MAKAPUGAY
11.GAYLICAN REYNAN FULGUERAS
12.GAYLON GELYN IDA
13.GAYO CARMELO RAMIREZ
14.GAYO JEOVY MEJIA
15.GAYOBA ERIC JOHN NOVA
16.GAYON DAVID REYES
17.GAYON DYNA APOSTOL
18.GAYON JEANYWEB GUTIERREZ
19.GAYOTIN JILL PENNY BALASABAS
20.GAYUMALI FAITH PAMPLIEGA
21.GAYUTIN GLENDA CABRAL
22.GAZA ARJAY DIZON
23.GAZA JESSEL SUNGA
24.GAZA LOVELY NIŅA CAYANAN
25.GAZA MARC BRYAN BUCAD


School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. C. S. S.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 304

1.GAZA MARIA BERNADETTE REGALA
2.GAZMEN ALEXANDRA RAE ARREZA
3.GAZMEN ALLISTER ARREZA
4.GAZMEN ELDY MARAMAG
5.GAZMEN LAARNI JAMILOSA
6.GAZMEN SHANE OLEGARIO
7.GAZZINGAN ARMINDA ALLAUIGAN
8.GAZZINGAN MARICEL SUNGA
9.GAŅA ARLYN ICBAT
10.GAŅALON MILYN BUEN
11.GAŅALONGO DWIGHT SECULLES
12.GAŅGAN ANTONETTE CABIA
13.GAŅGAN KARLA FAYE ASIDDAO
14.GEALAN REGINA BAUZON
15.GEALON ANTHONY PRUDENCIADO
16.GEALONE ANGELICA VILLALUZ
17.GECHA MARK ANTHONY DUALAN
18.GECOSALA KATHLEEN RODRIGUEZ
19.GEDUQUE CHARLES JR QUISOY
20.GEGANTOCA GILDA ARROYO
21.GEGARE ALEX ANTONIO
22.GELACIO CATHERINE JOY STA MARIA
23.GELARZO CHRISTIANE BACUETES
24.GELENA RICHARD IAN TAGATAC
25.GELERA DEBBIE ANN GELERA


School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. C. S. S.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 305

1.GELERA MARY CLAIRE SIAOTONG
2.GELI SHERYL
3.GELING STEPHEN RAE AQUINO
4.GELISANGA FREZEL MAY DELA CRUZ
5.GELITO ANNA LIEZEL PERLIN
6.GELITO CHRISTINE GRACE SECALOYA
7.GELITO LEANDRO MIRAFLORES
8.GELIZON ENRICO ODUHO
9.GELLADA JEFFREY LECOBOAN
10.GELOGO JANINE HOY
11.GELOSO ROSE ANN REYES
12.GELUA DANICA BAŅOLA
13.GELVIS EDUARD VICKINSON CUA
14.GEMINA MARY KRISNA REYES
15.GEMPARO EDMUNDO MAUPO
16.GEMUDIANO JENNEFER CASIL
17.GEMZON CHARLES PANLAQUE
18.GEMZON RYAN CHRISTOPHER PALMA
19.GEMZON VON IRISH TAMSE
20.GENATO JOEMERSTY PADILLA
21.GENATO JOSEPH ALDRIN AREVALO
22.GENATO JOVIT JOHN PILAPIL
23.GENEBLAZO ERIKA JOY RODRIGUEZ
24.GENER JEIEL PEREZ
25.GENER MARLONE MANGOSING

Reply #50
11-27-09 02:24 PM
  • Administrator
  • *
  • Male Offline
 
Posts: 6862
Thank You: 8104
Reputation: 1028
aED has no influence.barely matters.is working their way up.might someday be someone...is on the verge of being accepted.is a rising star!has a powerful will.is a force to reckon with.has great potential!has an aura about them.is leading the good life!is awe-inspiring!
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Address : C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Building : C. C. S. S.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 306

1.GENER MARY ANN JULAINE DE LEON
2.GENERAL MARILYN SALVERON
3.GENERALAO RONALDO FRANCISCO
4.GENERAO KIRCHE CHRISTI DIG
5.GENEROSO KAREN JOY CRUZ
6.GENETA BEVERLY MARTINEZ
7.GENETA ROSEMARIE URBANO
8.GENIBLAZO SHIELA MARIE AXALAN
9.GENIDO CESAR SAUNAR
10.GENIL LESLIE ANN NAVARRO
11.GENILO DAWN VILLEGAS
12.GENIOSO PAUL MARK NALUZ
13.GENITA ANALYN MILLANES
14.GENITO FRANCIS EDGAR MEREZ
15.GENIZERA ALDRIN GEPULAN
16.GENO HILARY MAY MORALES
17.GENOTIVA MICHAEL MERCADO
18.GENOTIVA SHEILA TAALA
19.GENOVA ANNIELYN NUŅEZ
20.GENOVA MYRALYN ESTAŅOL
21.GENOVIA CHERYL OLIVA
22.GENTICA ZAIRA DIONSON
23.GENUINO JEROME ANTHONY DIZON
24.GENUINO MA CARMELA SINGIAN
25.GEOCANIGA MARY LOU JAMISOLAMIN


School : F. G. CALDERON HIGH SCHOOL
Address : HERMOSA ST., MANUGUIT, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 101

1.GEONANGA CHERRY MAE GATUNGAY
2.GEONZON MARY ANN GRACE BULANDAY
3.GEORGIANNA JENNIFER DIZON
4.GEPANAGA LUCELLE GALICIA
5.GEPOLANI KAREN PORRAS
6.GEPTE MARVIN BARNUM
7.GEQUINTO LOURMIDES ANGELINE MUNGCAL
8.GERALDINO ERLI BRIEN OUANO
9.GERAN DIANE TURINGAN
10.GERANCO JERICO RAPHAEL CASTRO
11.GERAPUSCO MARIA GOLDA BARRIETA
12.GERARDO ELVIS MARCELINO VIDAL
13.GERARDO JULIANA REPOSO
14.GERARDO KAYPEE KRISTA RIVERO
15.GERBOLINGO ANNALIZA BAGAGNAN
16.GERBOLINGO MAE VALLESER
17.GEREMILLO MARY JOE PONCIANO
18.GEREMILLO ROME LYN MANZON
19.GERENTE SHEMVY CHRIS CATACUTAN
20.GERILLA BRYAN PANIS
21.GERILLA JULIUS PANIS
22.GERIO HAZEL PAULINE ECHANO
23.GERIO JOSEPHINE IBUOS
24.GERMAN GLENN ESTRELLA
25.GERMAN MARIAN JHONIE SANCHEZ


School : F. G. CALDERON HIGH SCHOOL
Address : HERMOSA ST., MANUGUIT, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 102

1.GERMAN MARY GRAZELA SILAPAN
2.GERMAR JEAN ENSOMO
3.GERMINO JIM RENZ SAMANIEGO
4.GERMINO JOYCE ANN NUŅEZ
5.GERMINO MYLENE BORROMEO
6.GERMO DANICA ROSE PALISIGAS
7.GERNALE LAINE APPLE MAŅALAC
8.GERNALIN FAISAL OBINA
9.GEROCHE GIERO ELEAZAR
10.GEROCHI KENNETH ARANAS
11.GERODIAS EMMERALD BRIN
12.GEROMO MARICEL VILLANUEVA
13.GEROMO ROCHELLE SUAVISO
14.GERON MA CRISELDA QUETUA
15.GERON MARIVIC DIMAGAN
16.GERON ROSHELL GARCIA
17.GERONA EZRA RUTH PIDO
18.GERONA RODELLIE GRACE PET
19.GERONA SHERYL GEME
20.GERONGA JOSEPHINE DINGLE
21.GERONGAY ANGELLIE IBARRA
22.GERONILLA JOLEEN CANDACE LASILAS
23.GERONIMO ALLAN MICAHEL
24.GERONIMO ARIANNE MAE JACINTO
25.GERONIMO AULEA PANGILINAN


School : F. G. CALDERON HIGH SCHOOL
Address : HERMOSA ST., MANUGUIT, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 200

1.GERONIMO AURELIO III PANGILINAN
2.GERONIMO AVEGALE SALAZAR
3.GERONIMO CERRISSA MARIE JAVIER
4.GERONIMO CHERRY ANNE BALTAZAR
5.GERONIMO DIANA ROSE RIVERA
6.GERONIMO DONNY BESAS
7.GERONIMO FRANCIS DANDEL ANUNCIO
8.GERONIMO GERICHO RONCAL
9.GERONIMO JAMMIE TIGAS
10.GERONIMO JERICO CARDONA
11.GERONIMO KARL LEVIN FERRERAS
12.GERONIMO LEILANIE DELA CRUZ
13.GERONIMO LOVELYN DELA CRUZ
14.GERONIMO MARC EGAN REYES
15.GERONIMO MARIA RINA MANAHAN
16.GERONIMO MARK GERALD TRIA
17.GERONIMO MARY ROSE QUIMAŅO
18.GERONIMO MICHELLE HEYRES
19.GERONIMO SHIELA MARIE REYES
20.GEROSANIB RALPH TANIO
21.GERSANIBA EMMALOU ESQUIBEL
22.GERSANIVA JANICE ANCAJAS
23.GERVACIO ALFONSO JR MEJIA
24.GERVACIO FATIMA CARMEN SANTOS
25.GERVACIO JOEY SALVACION


School : F. G. CALDERON HIGH SCHOOL
Address : HERMOSA ST., MANUGUIT, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 201

1.GERVACIO KRISTINA SANTILICES
2.GERVACIO MARK ALVIN ESCULTURA
3.GERVACIO MARK CRIS GALINDEZ
4.GERVACIO MARY GRACE MUTUC
5.GERVACIO RANDY ALEGRE
6.GERVACIO ROSELLE CATALAN
7.GERVASIO MARIE KRISCEL IMBAO
8.GERVOSO DYLENE ESCOTE
9.GESMUNDO BERNADETTE ANNE GAZMIN
10.GESMUNDO CHERRYLYN NATO
11.GESMUNDO GIZELLE PIA SANTOS
12.GESMUNDO RAYMOND SANIDAD
13.GESTIADA JACKLYN MITRA
14.GESTIADA JENNY BENIG
15.GETA JENNY ROSE DEL ROSARIO
16.GETALADA DALIA HUBILLA
17.GETCHEY CHRISTIAN JOSEPH ARAMBULO
18.GEVAŅA CAMILLE NATANAUAN
19.GEVAŅA ELLAINE NATIVIDAD
20.GEVERO KRISTOFER LANCEL PAGDILAO
21.GEVERO MARJORIE ROSE IBANA
22.GEŅOSO GANILYN RODIL
23.GIANAN COREEN MAURICE IBUNA
24.GIANAN DARWIN PARAS
25.GIANAN DAZIELLE CAMACHO


School : F. G. CALDERON HIGH SCHOOL
Address : HERMOSA ST., MANUGUIT, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 202

1.GIANAN JAESON CAPE
2.GIANAN JENNIFER FUTOL
3.GIANAN JOHN ROWENTZ SOTTO
4.GIANAN JOHN VINCENT VILLAREAL
5.GIANAN LEO MAR TILBE
6.GIANAN RUBIROSA TABAT
7.GIARBOS MARLENE CANDELARIO
8.GIBA MELISSA METRAN
9.GIBERSON JOHN MICHAEL VINCENT DE LOS ANGELES
10.GIBO LEMUEL MACAPUNO
11.GICALE RACHELLE ALIVIA
12.GICANA MARIA ROSARIO CAMILLE DE RAMOS
13.GICARO MAE ABEGAIL CAMPOS
14.GICARO MARJUNE GENAVIA
15.GICOSO SARAH KAY MORALES
16.GIERRAN PAUL LAUDEMER DEL RIO
17.GIGANTE AMIEL SANTOS
18.GIGANTE MARICEL ENORME
19.GIGANTE SHEILA FRANCISCO
20.GIGANTO MARIA REBECCA TAGALA
21.GIGANTOCA CIARA ANA GALAPON
22.GIGANTOCA DAINTY LAVERNE ANINAO
23.GILAN NADYA HUSSEIN HASSAN MOH'
24.GILERA MICHAEL VICENTE
25.GILHANG IRIS GAYLE CALUMPIANO


School : F. G. CALDERON HIGH SCHOOL
Address : HERMOSA ST., MANUGUIT, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 203

1.GILLA EMMANUEL MONIS
2.GILLEDO MICHAEL JAMES FERRER
3.GILLES ABSALOM LORENZO
4.GILLES EVA QUIPIT
5.GILPA MARVIN RAYMOND CRUZ
6.GIME MARK ANTHONY NOMA
7.GIMENA ANNA LORRAINE SANA
8.GIMENA MARY ROSE MARGALLO
9.GIMENEZ EMELYN TORINO
10.GIMENEZ FRANCIS JAY ENRIQUEZ
11.GIMENEZ GLENN FRANCIS BALAN
12.GIMENEZ SHIELA ANNE ASTRA RIVAMONTE
13.GIMENO ARLYN MELGAR
14.GIMENO JANETH PERIO
15.GIMONY THARYN AUDITOR
16.GIMOTEA EARLSON HEREDERO
17.GIMPAO FRANZ JOSEPH JOSE
18.GIMPAO FRITZIE LARIOQUE
19.GIMPAYA RENEE JOY ANTONIO
20.GINDAP CORY OGATIS
21.GINE GINALYN DOMASIG
22.GINES CHRISTIAN JAMES SANDE
23.GINES JANICE ALCANTARA
24.GINES JERRELYNE CARANDANG
25.GINES KAMILLE PARANE


School : F. G. CALDERON HIGH SCHOOL
Address : HERMOSA ST., MANUGUIT, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 215

1.GINES KATHERINE SANTOS
2.GINES KREZCINI GERMAINE SALAZAR
3.GINES LESLIE MARCELINO
4.GINES MARK LESTER LAPEŅA
5.GINES NIKKI ROSE BALUYOT
6.GINETA LOREN BERNADETTE ALMONTE
7.GINETE EDUFEL NIŅA SAMEON
8.GINEZ ERNIE RONNEL CABATIC
9.GINGCO DIANNE ALTARES
10.GINO-GINO AARON DELOS REYES
11.GINOGINO MA VICTORIA VICENCIO
12.GIPAY SHERLY NUNGAY
13.GIPIT SALVE BALENSONA
14.GIPULAN MYLENE TORNO
15.GIRAY CARL LOUIE PUYOT
16.GIRAY IVY ESPINA
17.GIRAY MARICON MANALO
18.GIRAY RACHEL LORRAINE GAMOROT
19.GIRON AIKO TAMARES
20.GIRON ALLEN LEO PARAISO
21.GIRON ALMARIE JOY JAMOSO
22.GIRON BENJAMIN ALFRED FERNANDEZ
23.GIRON BRYAN GLENN CAMAT
24.GIRON CHERRY JEAN GUBALLA
25.GIRON CINDY MEJIA


School : F. G. CALDERON HIGH SCHOOL
Address : HERMOSA ST., MANUGUIT, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 216

1.GIRON DONNA CRUZ
2.GIRON HAZAEL RAD BANGCO
3.GIRON LOUIE DACION
4.GIRON MONICA CASTRO
5.GIRON NAOMI CIARES RAMIREZ
6.GIRON NATHANIEL AMPARO
7.GIRON PRINCESS HANNAH DUMAPIAS
8.GIRON STEPHANIE GARDON
9.GIRON TERRENCE ANTHONY DE BELEN
10.GIRONELLA CATHERINE JOAN HIDALGO
11.GLANC RIZZA DALISAY
12.GLASE KRISTINE MAY SAGUN
13.GLEMA MARY ANN IMUS
14.GLIFONEA LYKALYN PUNZALAN
15.GLINO MAY ROSE BALOIS
16.GLODOVIZA NEDDY MAPUTE
17.GLOMAR CHRISTALYN BALEC
18.GLORI VANESSA MANANGAN
19.GLORIA HAZEL LACAMPUEGA
20.GLORIA KATHERINE JOY OLA
21.GLORIA LENNY JOY DE VERA
22.GLORIA ROY GAMILLA
23.GLORIA RUSSELLE MAE ZAPEDA
24.GLORIA VINCE RANDOLPH VENDIVIL
25.GLORIANI IRISH GLUDA


School : F. G. CALDERON HIGH SCHOOL
Address : HERMOSA ST., MANUGUIT, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 217

1.GLORIOSO DENGIE GABAGAT
2.GLORIOSO EMRSON SANCHEZ
3.GO AARON CHUA
4.GO AILEEN PE
5.GO ALDWINN ATIENZA
6.GO ANGELICA PITOGO
7.GO ANTHONY GOTERA
8.GO CARLA CAMILLE SABORNIDO
9.GO CATHERINE CRUZ
10.GO DANIEL ERICKSON UY
11.GO FAYE ANNE AILEEN TAN
12.GO GAVIN SY
13.GO GLADELYN ESTRELLA
14.GO IVY VIOLETTE BARLIS
15.GO JAIME NUŅEZ
16.GO JEANNE CLAUDETTE SANCHEZ
17.GO JIZELLE JOY SABANGAN
18.GO JONATHAN UY
19.GO JOSYL ANN CASTOR
20.GO KATRIN MAE LAO
21.GO KATRINA SIBAL
22.GO KIMBERELY ANNE VALENCIA
23.GO LOREBILLE NOTO
24.GO MARJORIE ANN DAVID
25.GO MARK BRYAN STA MARIA


School : F. G. CALDERON HIGH SCHOOL
Address : HERMOSA ST., MANUGUIT, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 218

1.GO MELODY ROSE UY
2.GO PAUL HARRIS VILLANUEVA
3.GO ROCHELLE MACALOM
4.GO SAMUEL PAGCALIWAGAN
5.GO STEVEN-ED SEAN ARROZ
6.GO VIRGELIO JR TENGCO
7.GO WILSANDRA BLANCA PEREN
8.GO IMON RICHELLE MONTAŅO
9.GO QUE JOYCE ANN KAREN POSADAS
10.GO TAN MARC BUGUINA
11.GO-SOCO ANDREW CHARLES MORFE
12.GOBALIZA CYNTHIA RUIZ
13.GOBATON JEORGE PAUL LOMENARIO
14.GOBUYAN GEMMA MAMELOCO
15.GOCATEK JUANITO IGNACIO
16.GOCELA FRITZ ADRIANE LLADO
17.GOCHUAN BERNADETTE VILLANUEVA
18.GOCO JON ANANIAS QUINTO
19.GODEN MARNELLE GULFERIC
20.GODINEZ ARGIE LICERA
21.GODINEZ KRISTINE JO CLEMENTE
22.GODINO ELMAR DELA ROSA
23.GODIZANO MARIA TERESA ROBLEDO
24.GODOY APRIL ROSE DE LOS SANTOS
25.GODOY LORELIE AMOR MACATANGAY


School : F. G. CALDERON HIGH SCHOOL
Address : HERMOSA ST., MANUGUIT, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 219

1.GODOY MA ANNA CARMELA CAIGOY
2.GOH RAN DOLPH ALVARADO
3.GOIS IRENE DE LUNA
4.GOJAR JANETH MATUCIŅOS
5.GOJO RECHEL AUMAN
6.GOJO CRUZ ROCHELLE ANNE DE VERA
7.GOKITA JUNKO SIROY
8.GOLDING KRISTIE MARIA MENDOZA
9.GOLENDEZ LEAH SUMUGAT
10.GOLFO CRISTINA MACANDOG
11.GOLI KRISTIAN CARLO TENGCO
12.GOLI CRUZ JAYVEEH FRANCISCO
13.GOLLAYAN JO MERILL SAN PEDRO
14.GOLLAYAN JOMMEL ABAD
15.GOLLAYAN MARIE ANTHONETTE RAQUEŅO
16.GOLLENA CLARISSA DELA CRUZ
17.GOLONG MARISSA EBINA
18.GOM-OS FRANCIS FLORENDO JR REDOBLE
19.GOMBA GEORGE LONGCOP
20.GOMBA MERCIELYN CAPOQUIAN
21.GOMBIO CHARLEMAGNE VIERNES
22.GOMECUA JOSEPHINE ROLDAN
23.GOMEZ ABIGAIL CLEMENTE
24.GOMEZ AIVAN LLOYD BALMEO
25.GOMEZ AIZA MARIE BENEDICTO


School : F. G. CALDERON HIGH SCHOOL
Address : HERMOSA ST., MANUGUIT, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 220

1.GOMEZ ALBERT ANDREW CRUZ
2.GOMEZ ALTHER ROMERO
3.GOMEZ ANGELICA AURLENE VERGARA
4.GOMEZ ANNA KATRINA PANAGUITON
5.GOMEZ ANNA MAE AYENG
6.GOMEZ ARWIN MANEJE
7.GOMEZ BRYAN ALMARIO
8.GOMEZ BRYAN KRISTOFFER GONZALES
9.GOMEZ CATHERINE MARIANO
10.GOMEZ CHERRIE ANN COLONIA
11.GOMEZ CLARRENCE FAYE GABAY
12.GOMEZ DARYL CUALA
13.GOMEZ DELRIO MADDUMBA
14.GOMEZ ELRO BENEDICTE BACANI
15.GOMEZ GENALD PINEDA
16.GOMEZ GENINA MENDOZA
17.GOMEZ GINGER STARR LIMTO
18.GOMEZ GLADY IRENE CASIM
19.GOMEZ GLORIA OMATAN
20.GOMEZ IVANE YCO
21.GOMEZ JAN LESTER GICOS
22.GOMEZ JANICE PUNZALAN
23.GOMEZ JENNIFER DAVID
24.GOMEZ JENNIFER JOY JOVER
25.GOMEZ JESS PAUL RANQUE


School : F. G. CALDERON HIGH SCHOOL
Address : HERMOSA ST., MANUGUIT, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 221

1.GOMEZ JOANA MARIE CRISOSTOMO
2.GOMEZ JONATHAN ARGUELLES
3.GOMEZ JUAN MIGUEL BUIZON
4.GOMEZ JUAN RAFAEL BALMEO
5.GOMEZ JUDELYN TESADO
6.GOMEZ JULIUS RANNY SAN JOSE
7.GOMEZ JUSTINE RYANNE DAVID
8.GOMEZ KARLA TORRES
9.GOMEZ KIBERLY ANN DIZON
10.GOMEZ KRELYN KERN CAPARAS
11.GOMEZ LAVERNE BUTAC
12.GOMEZ LESLEY MACARILAY
13.GOMEZ MA CORAZON GUILLERMO
14.GOMEZ MA CRISALVE DORADO
15.GOMEZ MARIA AGNES FELISILDA
16.GOMEZ MARIA DOMINGA PAPA
17.GOMEZ MARIA NERIZA BUYAGON
18.GOMEZ MARIA THERESA ESTEPA
19.GOMEZ MARIA THERESA SUAREZ
20.GOMEZ MARIZ ANNA SUAREZ
21.GOMEZ MARK ANTHONY MANALANG
22.GOMEZ MARY GRACE NONATO
23.GOMEZ MAVIGAEL LEDIA RAMIREZ
24.GOMEZ MICHELLE MARIE MALLARI
25.GOMEZ MYLENE JAVIER


School : F. G. CALDERON HIGH SCHOOL
Address : HERMOSA ST., MANUGUIT, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 300

1.GOMEZ NIŅA MARCELO
2.GOMEZ PRINCESS APPLE MEDINA
3.GOMEZ REGINE NERISSE JAVIER
4.GOMEZ RHODORA DIZON
5.GOMEZ RICA JOYCE AQUINO
6.GOMEZ RICALYN MIGUEL
7.GOMEZ RONALD DIASANTA
8.GOMEZ SHARON FLORES
9.GOMEZ SHENICA TEJADILLA
10.GOMEZ WINA ROSE FE BASILIO
11.GOMINTONG AURA MAE TINTE
12.GOMINTONG MICHAEL VINCENT CRUZ
13.GOMON MANILYN LARA
14.GONCERO RENE-ROSE ARGUELLES
15.GONDA KRISTINE SHAYNE BALITAAN
16.GONDEZ CHERRY ANN ESPELIMBERGO
17.GONDRANEOS RO-ANN MILAGROSA
18.GONGON CHRISTINE ESCALANTE
19.GONGORA PRISCILA BELTRAN
20.GONIO ALFONSO JR ESTRADA
21.GONIO EUNICE ROMERO
22.GONO MARJIEL PAGAR
23.GONO CRUZ EDERLYN BULDA
24.GONOWON ALVIN AMOROSO
25.GONZAGA CHRISTIAN PAOLO ESCARCHA


School : F. G. CALDERON HIGH SCHOOL
Address : HERMOSA ST., MANUGUIT, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 301

1.GONZAGA CLARINA FALSARIO
2.GONZAGA DIONNE FAJARDO
3.GONZAGA EULA LIMSON
4.GONZAGA GIRLIE REGALADO
5.GONZAGA IVY COMPESINO
6.GONZAGA JANICE DE LA CRUZ
7.GONZAGA JONATHAN MACALINAO
8.GONZAGA JOSE FLAVIO CERVANTES
9.GONZAGA JULVEZAR IBARRIENTOS
10.GONZAGA KAREN NICOLA RIO
11.GONZAGA KATHLEEN JOY BARROGA
12.GONZAGA LAIZA YVETTE JUAREZ
13.GONZAGA MA JANICE
14.GONZAGA MA VIAFLOR GAYAMAT
15.GONZAGA MARY JOICE ANNE AGUB
16.GONZAGA NOVIELA MANALO
17.GONZAGA RALPH JAN TAYAG
18.GONZAGA RAYMOND HAYCO
19.GONZAGA ROGGIE RAQUEDAN
20.GONZAGA SARAH MEDINA
21.GONZAGA SHERYL TALAROC
22.GONZAGA THERESA LOTA LODISLA
23.GONZAGA VAN RAYMOND CASTULO
24.GONZAGA VANESSA MEGUIZO
25.GONZALBO CRISELDA ONDA


School : F. G. CALDERON HIGH SCHOOL
Address : HERMOSA ST., MANUGUIT, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 302

1.GONZALBO CRISTINA ONDA
2.GONZALES AIMIA RICA DE ASIS
3.GONZALES AIZA GOMEZ
4.GONZALES ALBERTO DIZON
5.GONZALES ALDRINA CAMACHO
6.GONZALES ALECKS JOHN ANDES
7.GONZALES ALVIN JEROME CATAJAN
8.GONZALES ANN MICHELLE BRIONES
9.GONZALES ANNA KRISHA LOU CASAJE
10.GONZALES ANNA MARITZ DE GUZMAN
11.GONZALES APPLE BRIONES
12.GONZALES APRIL PERIDO
13.GONZALES ARLENE MAGTOTO
14.GONZALES ARLENE PIA BONSOL
15.GONZALES ASUNCION IRINCO
16.GONZALES CAMILLE JANE SORIANO
17.GONZALES CHRISTINE ANNIKA BALBERONA
18.GONZALES CLARISA CHONGCO
19.GONZALES CLARK BRIAN PACUMIO
20.GONZALES DANN ROSS CONTRERAS
21.GONZALES DARREL ALFONSO
22.GONZALES DEE JAY LAZARO
23.GONZALES DIANA DIZON
24.GONZALES DIOSENEA ROSE OSAYEN
25.GONZALES DULCE DIANE RIVERA


School : F. G. CALDERON HIGH SCHOOL
Address : HERMOSA ST., MANUGUIT, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 308

1.GONZALES EDRIL PAGAL
2.GONZALES EDUARDO GOMER SEBASTIAN
3.GONZALES EDWARD EARL DELA CRUZ
4.GONZALES EILEEN CAGUIOA
5.GONZALES ERICA TRUDY
6.GONZALES EZEKIEL EMIL CADA
7.GONZALES FEDERICO JR DUQUE
8.GONZALES FERDINAND MANUYAG
9.GONZALES FIEL DON ALEGRE
10.GONZALES FLEURDELIZ YAMBOT
11.GONZALES FLORENCE GORDOVIN
12.GONZALES FRETZEL CHERYL DE VERA
13.GONZALES GEOFREY BALBOA
14.GONZALES GEORGE GERALD PARAGAS
15.GONZALES GEOVANNI ROY SELORIO
16.GONZALES GERALD
17.GONZALES GLADIES DIAZ
18.GONZALES GLAIZA SANGLAY
19.GONZALES GLENN ALVIN LEYNES
20.GONZALES GLENN RAMON NGOJO
21.GONZALES GRETCHIN ORPILLA
22.GONZALES HAZEL CALABIO
23.GONZALES IAN ANDREW PALAPAL
24.GONZALES INGRIO CAPIO
25.GONZALES ISRAELA SAN ANTONIO


School : F. G. CALDERON HIGH SCHOOL
Address : HERMOSA ST., MANUGUIT, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 309

1.GONZALES IVORY JOY POPES
2.GONZALES IVY JILL I MADUCDOC
3.GONZALES IVY JOY GUILATCO
4.GONZALES IZCELLE ESPINOSA
5.GONZALES JAMES ANDREW FRANCIA
6.GONZALES JAN MICHAEL VINCENT MARTIN
7.GONZALES JANILLE MALUENDA
8.GONZALES JANNEL MARIE BALDO
9.GONZALES JAYMELYN IGNACIO
10.GONZALES JAYREMI ROSE DE GUZMAN
11.GONZALES JEAN ALAIN MACASIANO
12.GONZALES JEAN KATHLEEN SAN JUAN
13.GONZALES JED HAROLD ASTURIAS
14.GONZALES JEFFRIE VILLANUEVA
15.GONZALES JENALYN ANDAYA
16.GONZALES JENELYN CAPAL
17.GONZALES JENNIFER DAVID
18.GONZALES JENNIFER LARDIZABAL
19.GONZALES JENNIFER PANGAN
20.GONZALES JENNILYN FRIGILLANA
21.GONZALES JESSICA JALOS
22.GONZALES JESSIL PACIFICO
23.GONZALES JOCELYN DE VERA
24.GONZALES JOHN CHRISTOPHER LACSON
25.GONZALES JOHN LORENZ VILLAGEN


School : F. G. CALDERON HIGH SCHOOL
Address : HERMOSA ST., MANUGUIT, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 310

1.GONZALES JOSE ALVIN MINA
2.GONZALES JOSEPH JAY MAGPAYO
3.GONZALES JOSEPHUS TABORA
4.GONZALES JOYCE ANN LAVAPIE
5.GONZALES JOYCE ANN MAMANGUN
6.GONZALES JUBILEE BANAAG
7.GONZALES JULIE ANNE SEGOVIA
8.GONZALES KAREN LANDICHO
9.GONZALES KARINA DALUMPINES
10.GONZALES KATHERINE RINGOR
11.GONZALES KATHERINE MAY ARADA
12.GONZALES KATHLEEN JOY ODO
13.GONZALES KERRY ANN BAUSTISTA
14.GONZALES KIM ROUS ADALEM
15.GONZALES LALAINE ZARA
16.GONZALES LENI LEVISTE
17.GONZALES LIZA ORENSE
18.GONZALES LOLITA VIVEN ORDONIO
19.GONZALES LORETO JR MALASIG
20.GONZALES LOVELY SIMBULAN
21.GONZALES MA CRISELDA CRUZ
22.GONZALES MA LIZETTE URITA
23.GONZALES MACHIAVELLI LAZAGA
24.GONZALES MADELYNN ROSAL
25.GONZALES MARA DAWN ROSAL


School : F. G. CALDERON HIGH SCHOOL
Address : HERMOSA ST., MANUGUIT, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 313

1.GONZALES MARBIE VIŅAS
2.GONZALES MARDERIC SIMBULAN
3.GONZALES MARIA AIMEE RAMIREZ
4.GONZALES MARIA AYDA ROCHELLE CHIANGCO
5.GONZALES MARIA CATHERINE ENRIQUEZ
6.GONZALES MARIA CRISANTA DIMALANTA
7.GONZALES MARIA DANNIELLE ROSE MELQUIADES
8.GONZALES MARIA GIANELLIE PADUA
9.GONZALES MARIA JACKLYN TORRALBA
10.GONZALES MARIA MAGDALENA MALASIG
11.GONZALES MARIE JANE TORRES
12.GONZALES MARIE KRIZETTE JIMENEZ
13.GONZALES MARIETTA JUANILLO
14.GONZALES MARITES CHARMAIN LLERENA
15.GONZALES MARIVIC GOMEZ
16.GONZALES MARK LOMUGDANG
17.GONZALES MARK JONAS YEDRA
18.GONZALES MARK JOSEPH RENIVA
19.GONZALES MARK LYNDON ARCILLAS
20.GONZALES MARVIN AGBAY
21.GONZALES MARY ANN ORTIGUERRA
22.GONZALES MARY ELLAINE MURILLO
23.GONZALES MARY GRACE GALANG
24.GONZALES MARY GRACE VALENTINO
25.GONZALES MARY JOY SILVERIO


School : F. G. CALDERON HIGH SCHOOL
Address : HERMOSA ST., MANUGUIT, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 314

1.GONZALES MARYCAR CHUA
2.GONZALES MAY ANNE SACDAL
3.GONZALES MAYLODY TORRES
4.GONZALES MELANIE AYASO
5.GONZALES MICHAEL DANGCALAN
6.GONZALES MIKHAIL BRAY PERET
7.GONZALES MYRA CATIPON
8.GONZALES NORIEL CRUZ
9.GONZALES NORTIZA GARCIA
10.GONZALES PAMELA DIMAPILIS
11.GONZALES PSALM MANUEL
12.GONZALES RACHEL CHUA
13.GONZALES RACHEL ANN DIMALANTA
14.GONZALES RAFINAL VILLAVERDE
15.GONZALES RALPH JASON SISON
16.GONZALES RALPH RENZ BAUTISTA
17.GONZALES RAMON MUSSOLINI JR ANTON
18.GONZALES RANDYL GARRA
19.GONZALES RAPUNZEL LUCAS
20.GONZALES REGGIE PRIETO
21.GONZALES RENATO JR VALENZUELA
22.GONZALES RENJILYN SENETA
23.GONZALES REY ARVIN AGAN
24.GONZALES ROMAN CHRISTOPHER NGAN
25.GONZALES RONEL FERNANDEZ


School : F. G. CALDERON HIGH SCHOOL
Address : HERMOSA ST., MANUGUIT, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 315

1.GONZALES ROSALIE SARMIENTO
2.GONZALES ROSEMARIE RUZOL
3.GONZALES SAMUEL JR BASILAD
4.GONZALES SARAH DE VERA
5.GONZALES SHARLENE KAYE PADRIGO
6.GONZALES SHEENA MARIE BLAS
7.GONZALES SHENALYN TAN
8.GONZALES SHERYL BIAG
9.GONZALES STELLA MARIS REYES
10.GONZALES STEPHANIE SARMIENTO
11.GONZALES STEPHEN GILLOURDE NIEVERA
12.GONZALES SYLFRED NODA
13.GONZALES VEGIELYN PAYOPAY
14.GONZALES VIOLETA NOSQUIAL
15.GONZALES VIRGINIA LAZARO
16.GONZALES VIRGINIA ORDONIO
17.GONZALES YVAN JAN GALI
18.GONZALES YVONNIE DOLLISIN
19.GONZALES ZANDRA LYNNE FAMILARA
20.GONZALES ZENAIDA ORFANO
21.GONZALES ZETH VIANY CARPIO
22.GONZALES ZYRA CALIBO
23.GONZALEZ ELICAR LIM
24.GONZALEZ JONATHAN JIM DOMINGUEZ
25.GONZALO BEVERLY GABATINO


School : F. G. CALDERON HIGH SCHOOL
Address : HERMOSA ST., MANUGUIT, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 316

1.GONZALO MARIA REBECCA AGUSTIN
2.GONZALO NORMANDY CORPUZ
3.GONZALODO GEMIE ANN DELOS REYES
4.GONZALVO CHRISTINE DE TORRES
5.GONZALVO LIANA ANGELICA NUYLES
6.GONZALVO REINA MAY SORIANO
7.GOOT JOAN MARIE ROSE MADARANG
8.GOPEZ DINA DEBORAH FRANCISCO
9.GOPEZ JANETTE EVANGELISTA
10.GOPEZ KRIZIA KIA MAGCALAS
11.GOPEZ MINERVA DELFINADO
12.GORDOLAN KEVIN BUISEL
13.GORDON SHAYNE MARIE JALANDONI
14.GORERO CHESSERIE KAYE AMPARO
15.GORGONIO JESSICA SERINIO
16.GORGONIO PAMELA KATE GATELA
17.GORILLO CIANNA CAMILLE PALABRICA
18.GORMISE RANAFE DULAY
19.GORNAL MARIE EDILETH DOMANTAY
20.GOROSPE AILEEN MISOLES
21.GOROSPE ANNA MARGARITA GATDULA
22.GOROSPE GABRIEL PAULO LUMIBAO
23.GOROSPE NEIL JED MANGANAAN
24.GOROSPE TERESA RUTH ORIA
25.GOROZA CARLO FUNTANILLA


School : F. G. CALDERON HIGH SCHOOL
Address : HERMOSA ST., MANUGUIT, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 317

1.GORRO MARIA JOSIEBELL DIZON
2.GOSIAOCO THAIRA CLAIRE MADRID
3.GOSIM CHARRIE SOLIS
4.GOTICO CARLO JOEL PETINES
5.GOTONG DALAILA MAE VALLEJOS
6.GOYAL LEANDRO LOUIS TESORO
7.GOYALA DARWIN BIGUERAS
8.GOZAR MARIAN LEYNETTE TOLENTINO
9.GOZE AILYN ONATO
10.GOZE MARIA BERNA FELINA DIZON
11.GOZO ANALYN CAMAGONG
12.GOZON AUREA RAMIREZ
13.GOZUM CHRISTIAN TAYAG
14.GOZUM JEFFREY DE JESUS
15.GOZUM MANUELITO GARCIA
16.GOZUM PAULA DIANNE BILOG
17.GOZUN ARTHUR JORDAN
18.GOZUN JHONA MARIE GARCIA
19.GOZUN LOURD BRYAN ISIP
20.GRABADOR MICHELLE DABILBIL
21.GRACIA DIVINA GAVINO
22.GRACILA KATRINA GUAMOS
23.GRACILLA ALDRIN JOSE LIMGENCO
24.GRAFI CYNDI ALELI BOCO
25.GRAGAS KRISTEL ABULENCIA


School : F. G. CALDERON HIGH SCHOOL
Address : HERMOSA ST., MANUGUIT, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 401

1.GRAGASIN JESSON ACE DANAO
2.GRAGASIN REMELY CAPINDING
3.GRAGASIN RIZZA ALFILER
4.GRAJO GLADYS PAGARAN
5.GRAJO RIKKI RITA DE JESUS
6.GRAMA NOEL ANTONIO VILLANUEVA
7.GRAMAJE DIANA ROSE VALDEZ
8.GRAMAJE EVICEL FELICIANO
9.GRAN BENJAMIN IAN PADUA
10.GRANA MARIA VICTORIA GUEVARRA
11.GRANADA DIVINA GRACIA CARO
12.GRANADA GLAIZA KARLA FERMO
13.GRANADA MA ROSE ANNE FRANCISCO
14.GRANADEROS ETHYLENE PRISTINE GREGORIO
15.GRANADEROS KARIANNE KELSI GREGORIO
16.GRANADOS KATRINA MAGLENIT
17.GRANATA MYLA BLOSSOM CALAMANAN
18.GRANDA RHEA GENEVIEVE CANLAS
19.GRANDE ARLENE BALONKITA
20.GRANDE JONALYN MACASLING
21.GRANDE LYE ANNE BEVERLY HAFALLA
22.GRANDECILA ROWENA RAMOS
23.GRANDIA ELNER GANE
24.GRANETA CATALINO TORRES
25.GRANETA ESTEPHANIE MARI


School : F. G. CALDERON HIGH SCHOOL
Address : HERMOSA ST., MANUGUIT, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 402

1.GRANGOS JAYLOR DIMALIBOT
2.GRANTOS STEPHANIE DAVID
3.GRASPARIL LYRA CUENCA
4.GRATIL ISIAH LEJERO
5.GRAVADOR GLEN MARK LACAP
6.GRAVADOR ROXAN BANTILLO
7.GRAVAMEN KAREN RODRIGUEZ
8.GRAVE HERMELINA SECO
9.GRAVELA CHUCHI GONZAGA
10.GRAVEN BRYAN MENDOZA
11.GRAVIDEZ DIANNE TOLENTINO
12.GRAY ALBERT PINGOL
13.GRAY EDNA YAMBAO
14.GRAYCOCHEA MARIANO JR GLER
15.GREFALDEO JENIELYN JOSE
16.GREGORE ANNA MAY
17.GREGORI ZYRA MARIE DIZON
18.GREGORIO ALAN DELA CRUZ
19.GREGORIO ALLAN PERALTA
20.GREGORIO CHRISTIARINE ESTODILLO
21.GREGORIO ERWIN SELDA
22.GREGORIO GREDOL CHRIS GUMBAN
23.GREGORIO JAY R ANGULO
24.GREGORIO JESSICA ANNE PALMOS
25.GREGORIO MABELLE CAMITAN


School : F. G. CALDERON HIGH SCHOOL
Address : HERMOSA ST., MANUGUIT, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 403

1.GREGORIO MADELANE DANAO
2.GREGORIO MARIVIC LUMBAO
3.GREGORIO MARLYN MEMBRADO
4.GREGORIO MYLINE MIRANDA
5.GREGORIO RACHELLE ANN CABACUNGAN
6.GREGORIO ROXANNE VICENTE MAKILAN
7.GREZOLA MARCHELLE SUCUANO
8.GRIFALDO CARLITO JR RATIN
9.GRIJALVO LIEZA CAMAYA
10.GRIMALDO MIRADEL RICAFRANCA
11.GRIŅO RAY MARK GERALDEZ
12.GRIŅO RUCINDO ESCARO
13.GROSPE ANGEL LOU LACABA
14.GROSPE ANNA LALAINE II SISON
15.GROSPE ANNA VERONE I SISON
16.GROSPE CARLO JEROME FERNANDEZ
17.GROSPE MICHAEL GINO GUERZON
18.GROSPE NOVA REYES
19.GROSPE RON ANTHONY SISON
20.GROSPE RUBEN JR BEROY
21.GROYON JULIUS BATERBONIA
22.GRUCO MARICAR BERNARDO
23.GRULLO JESUS JR TORRES
24.GRUTAS LOVELY LALAINE SULTAN
25.GUAB AIME MELITANTE


School : F. G. CALDERON HIGH SCHOOL
Address : HERMOSA ST., MANUGUIT, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 413

1.GUAB ANGELINE BUBAN
2.GUAB MARY JOYCE PRAGOS
3.GUADAŅA ROGELYN KEITH SANTOS
4.GUALBERTO AIZA CAREN DE TORRES
5.GUALBERTO MARIA ANNA CARMELA ROXAS
6.GUALBERTO RHEY SARMIENTO
7.GUALVEZ MARK ANGELO LAZARO
8.GUAN MA CATHERINE MALLARI
9.GUANGCO MISCHELLE DOGILLO
10.GUANLAO ANA DIANE LOSA
11.GUANLAO MAY MAUREEN CASISON
12.GUANLAO PRINCESS JIMENEZ
13.GUANSING HONEY ROSE DAGATAN
14.GUANSING JORNALYNE BAYUDAN
15.GUANZON FREDERICK GAPATE
16.GUANZON JANICE MAMANSAG
17.GUANZON JEANET ALEMANIA
18.GUANZON MARCHIE YUMANG
19.GUARDACASA MAURINE JOY RAGUAL
20.GUARDIANA JENNY LYN CALDERON
21.GUARDIANO AVEGAYLE ODTUJAN
22.GUARDIANO JANET MAGLOYNAN
23.GUARDIANO KEEMPEE VENDIVIL
24.GUARDIANO MA CECILIA ANGELES
25.GUARIN CORAZON BRUB


School : F. G. CALDERON HIGH SCHOOL
Address : HERMOSA ST., MANUGUIT, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 414

1.GUARINO GILBERTO GAVIOLA
2.GUARINO MARILENE FLORENTINO
3.GUARNES MA GISSELLE ARDINAZO
4.GUATATO ROMMEL SANTOS
5.GUAYCO BRIGETTE ANN ALCANTARA
6.GUAŅEZ DIVINIA CELESTIAL
7.GUAŅEZO NOEL RAY GEGANTOCA
8.GUBALANI MINETTE CA-AGAY
9.GUBAN ANTHONY BATERISNA
10.GUBANGCO GAEL MINA TORRES
11.GUBAR ROLAND AZCUETA
12.GUBATON JOSEPH LANDICHO
13.GUCE KHRISTINE DE ZUŅIGA
14.GUCE MA GLAIZA DELA VEGA
15.GUCE MARILYN FERNANDO
16.GUCE MELANIE MASANGKAY
17.GUCILATAR MEIADEL CABALLERO
18.GUCOR IRENE LUMARDA
19.GUDA MA DIANA FAYE JAO
20.GUDIT MILKY JANE PELIŅO
21.GUDMALIN IRENE JUANICO
22.GUECO GALLARDO GACER
23.GUECO LAURA ACOSTA
24.GUECO MANILYN GALANG
25.GUECO ROMEL DE GUZMAN


School : F. G. CALDERON HIGH SCHOOL
Address : HERMOSA ST., MANUGUIT, TONDO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 416

1.GUERRA HENRY YULIM
2.GUERRA JERRELYN ESCOTE
3.GUERRA MARIA KATRINA REY AQUINO
4.GUERRA ROSEMARIE CLARIN
5.GUERRA RUSEPHINE MILLEORIN
6.GUERRA VIVIAN JOY DEL ROSARIO
7.GUERRERO ARIANNE GRACE CASACLANG
8.GUERRERO CATHERINE CANDO
9.GUERRERO CATHERINE JOY ALARCON
10.GUERRERO HAZEL MAY SIMON
11.GUERRERO JAMES ORONOS
12.GUERRERO JASON GUETA
13.GUERRERO KATRINA CANDY NIMO
14.GUERRERO KIM CASTRO
15.GUERRERO LOVELY MAE RAYMUNDO
16.GUERRERO MALOVETH RAMOS
17.GUERRERO RHEYMAN ANTHONY TORRE
18.GUERRERO ROLDAN MEXCIA
19.GUERRERO RUBY ANN DIAZ
20.GUERRERO VENICE CUIBAL
21.GUERRERO VENUS PERALTA
22.GUERRERO VLADIMIR DULDULAO
23.GUERRERO WEA ANAS
24.GUERZON MA. ASUNCION DOMINGO
25.GUERZON MADONA LOVELY ALCANAR


School : BARRIO OBRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : NARRA EXT, TONDO, MANILA
Building : SPED
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 4

1.GUESE MARIAN GEANA CIARA NAVARRO
2.GUESE RICHELLE BALUYUT
3.GUEVARA CARLO JOHN OCAMPO
4.GUEVARA CHE GAYO
5.GUEVARA DARLINA BAYANI
6.GUEVARA GALVIN LISING
7.GUEVARA GLEENA ANTONIA GONZALES
8.GUEVARA JENNIFER DE LUNA
9.GUEVARA JOSEPH SUAREZ
10.GUEVARA KAREN MAE SEPE
11.GUEVARA LOREN ALTURA
12.GUEVARA ROSSLIN VILLAMAYOR
13.GUEVARA VIVIAN GATAN
14.GUEVARRA ALEXANDER JR OBRIQUE
15.GUEVARRA ANA ROCHELLE DAVID
16.GUEVARRA ANDREW CRUZ
17.GUEVARRA CHE GADIA
18.GUEVARRA CREZYL HERRERA
19.GUEVARRA ELAINE MAE QUINTO
20.GUEVARRA GILBYS GIA CALIMA
21.GUEVARRA GLAODELL TORRES
22.GUEVARRA GLORIA VICENTE
23.GUEVARRA GREGG BRYAN PEŅAMORA
24.GUEVARRA IZA ERICA AMURAO
25.GUEVARRA JAMES CANOY

Reply #51
11-27-09 02:24 PM
  • Administrator
  • *
  • Male Offline
 
Posts: 6862
Thank You: 8104
Reputation: 1028
aED has no influence.barely matters.is working their way up.might someday be someone...is on the verge of being accepted.is a rising star!has a powerful will.is a force to reckon with.has great potential!has an aura about them.is leading the good life!is awe-inspiring!
School : BARRIO OBRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : NARRA EXT, TONDO, MANILA
Building : SPED
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 5

1.GUEVARRA JELLY PAYAWARAN
2.GUEVARRA JENNILYN LACANDOLA
3.GUEVARRA JUAN MIGUEL RUEDAS
4.GUEVARRA KRISTINE JOY MATIC
5.GUEVARRA LIZETTE FRANCISCO
6.GUEVARRA LUHLLIER PEREZ
7.GUEVARRA LYKA RIA LALIC
8.GUEVARRA MA CHERRY ADER
9.GUEVARRA MA GINA LYN AQUINO
10.GUEVARRA MARIE KRIS ROQUE
11.GUEVARRA MARIFEL SARIO
12.GUEVARRA MARK JOSEPH SALINDONG
13.GUEVARRA MARY ANGELINE TINITIGAN
14.GUEVARRA MARY ANNE TAN
15.GUEVARRA MARY GRACE TAN
16.GUEVARRA MARY JANE DOMINGO
17.GUEVARRA MELDA PUNO
18.GUEVARRA MELODY ROSE ORAŅO
19.GUEVARRA MERLY ESMAQUILAN
20.GUEVARRA MICHELLE LORENZO
21.GUEVARRA PATRICK VILLAMOR
22.GUEVARRA RACHEL CAGULAT
23.GUEVARRA RAINIER SALGADO
24.GUEVARRA RONALYN BALATBAT
25.GUEVARRA ROSTAN DELA CRUZ


School : BARRIO OBRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : NARRA EXT, TONDO, MANILA
Building : SPED
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 6

1.GUEVARRA RYAN JAY SALAZAR
2.GUEVARRA SAUD ANTONEE LEJARDE
3.GUEVARRA WILBERT MARIE SANTOS
4.GUEVERRA SAREN GARCIA
5.GUGOL FLORENCIO JR RIDIJE
6.GUGUDAN NICAH PAOLA MONSALE
7.GUGULAN BEN JOHN UNTALAN
8.GUGULAN BERNADETTE DAVID
9.GUHIT JUNE MARIE ARGUILLO
10.GUIA JAMIE JEAN TEJERERO
11.GUIA RAYMOND TALATALA
12.GUIA ROMMRICK ILAGAN
13.GUIANG ANDREW CARL SOLIDO
14.GUIANG BRIAN PIMENTEL
15.GUIANG ELIZARDO III JOSEPH ESPERO
16.GUIAO BERNADETH TOLENTINO
17.GUIAO GERMIL ALEJO
18.GUIAO JENNIFER ALVIAR
19.GUIAO SER EVANS SICAT
20.GUIBAN EDWARD MATTHEW RAUSA
21.GUICO PRINCESS MARASIGAN
22.GUIDO IVY CABINTOY
23.GUIEB MICHELLE SANVICTORES
24.GUIEB PIEL ANALIE CAYETANO
25.GUIJO KATHRYN ANNE PUTI


School : BARRIO OBRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : NARRA EXT, TONDO, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 10

1.GUILALAS GLAIZA LYN FLORES
2.GUILALAS KAREN JOY EDUARTE
3.GUILALAS MARICRIS CRUZ
4.GUILAS JORDAN MANGAYA
5.GUILAS MARICEL CORPUZ
6.GUILAS ROLAND CORPUZ
7.GUILING FATIMA SHAHANIA BONASLAGAN
8.GUILING ILEEN MALICDEM
9.GUILING KRISTINE CAMINGUE
10.GUILING RONILO JR BALITBIT
11.GUILLANO KAREN VILLAROSA
12.GUILLARTE ANDREA GOMEZ
13.GUILLARTE MAGELYN MONTEMAYOR
14.GUILLEN KIM FRANCES TANTIADO
15.GUILLEN MARICEL PASCUAL
16.GUILLEN NANNETTE VILLAREAL
17.GUILLENO CHEENEE ABANES
18.GUILLERA HAZEL DARIOS
19.GUILLERMO ABEGAIL ORIPON
20.GUILLERMO ARNEL CURAMMENG
21.GUILLERMO ELENAIDA DESAMITO
22.GUILLERMO EVELYN CUDIAMAT
23.GUILLERMO JENNYLAINE SARABIA
24.GUILLERMO JOSE MARI JR ROMERO
25.GUILLERMO MA KRISTINA DIVINA LAPEŅA


School : BARRIO OBRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : NARRA EXT, TONDO, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 11

1.GUILLERMO MC GYVER JAN ACERA
2.GUILLERMO MERICAR PEROLINA
3.GUILLERMO ROWENA HAMPAS
4.GUILLERMO SUSANA CAPARAS
5.GUILLERMO VENCLAIRE COLLADO
6.GUILLERMO WILMA SALVOSA
7.GUIMALAN RACHEL ELAINE GAIL DIAO
8.GUIMARAY FELIX REYES
9.GUIMBA JEEDA ABEGAIL CRISTOBAL
10.GUIMBAN GERLIE COMENDADOR
11.GUIMBAOLIBOT JELYN GULIPARDO
12.GUINA ARVIE LYN PAYABYAB
13.GUINA JELYN RIVERA
14.GUINA JOHN MICHAEL MARIN
15.GUINA PRINCESS MEY YANGA
16.GUINGAB MALOU VINARAO
17.GUINO CLARISSA RAMOS
18.GUINOO AMALIA GUMELA
19.GUINTI KENNETH LANCE BARTOLO
20.GUINTO ALDREAN TORRES
21.GUINTO ANGELITA ROJAS
22.GUINTO CHARLIE FLORES
23.GUINTO CHRISTIAN DIOR CHUA
24.GUINTO CHRISTOPHER NUAS
25.GUINTO CLARISA MANANSALA


School : BARRIO OBRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : NARRA EXT, TONDO, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 12

1.GUINTO FLORDELIZA VILLANUEVA
2.GUINTO GLORIA DEL ROSARIO
3.GUINTO IRISH AQUINO
4.GUINTO JOAN PRISCILLA LAO
5.GUINTO JONALYN DELOS REYES
6.GUINTO KORINA CASTILLO
7.GUINTO LAMBERTO FRANCISCO
8.GUINTO LOVELY ANGELINE ARCE
9.GUINTO MA MICHELLE JHOCSON
10.GUINTO MARIAN RASCO
11.GUINTO MARJORIE CADENAS
12.GUINTO MARK LESTER BUŅEZ
13.GUINTO MAY LYN YU
14.GUINTO NARCISO JR DULLAS
15.GUINTO NISSAN CASTOR
16.GUINTO PRINCESS JOYCE ONG
17.GUINTO RENZ PAOLO MERCADO
18.GUINTO ROMUALDO VIRAY
19.GUINTO RONEL CORDON
20.GUINTO VERLAINE CAPANGADA
21.GUINTU CARLA MANARANG
22.GUINTU GAIDO MAGPOC
23.GUINTU LORAINE LARA PONCE
24.GUINTU MEGHAN BUSTOS
25.GUIPE JACQUELINE BERTUMEN


School : BARRIO OBRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : NARRA EXT, TONDO, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 13

1.GUIQUING CLARICIANNE ALNAS
2.GUIRA LEONIMA BAULA
3.GUIRAL RHOMIE ROSE GALIS
4.GUIRHEM CHRISTINE TORRION
5.GUIRIBA JULIE ANN VIDAL
6.GUIRIT JORGE VICTOR PARROCHO
7.GUIRITAN CHIN MARIE ABABOL
8.GUIRITAN MA ANN GOJETIA
9.GUISANDO ELENA TAŅEDO
10.GUISOK JOSEPHINE LOZANO
11.GUITARIA JOYLYN CALAPANO
12.GUITONES CARLO BRIAN MINION
13.GUITTAP GIZEL GAY BUENSUCESO
14.GUITTAP MA KHATRINA GIRADO
15.GUIWO MYRA JESSICA SANTOS
16.GUIYAB MARY GRACE EXCLAMADOR
17.GUIYAB MICHELLE SALCEDO
18.GUIŅEZ LEW ANGELO PANGANIBAN
19.GUIŅEZ LORENZ OBIDOS
20.GULAN ARRIANE CRUZANTE
21.GULAPA ABIEL BUENVENIDA
22.GULAPA BEVERLY DAYAG
23.GULENG PAULA BIANCA MIJARES
24.GULIDAN VIOLETA CHAM-AG
25.GULINAO MA JOYDIELIZA REYES


School : BARRIO OBRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : NARRA EXT, TONDO, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 22

1.GULLA MA ERIKA CARLA CALINGASAN
2.GULLABA VIA NAVARRO
3.GULLE BRYAN REY OLACO
4.GULLON JOHN LEMUEL RENDON
5.GULLOY LEI ANN MADARANG
6.GULMATICO EVANGEL KRISTIA MEGINO
7.GULMATICO KURT GERALD SIGUA
8.GULMAYO MEYRICK MAGYAYA
9.GULPO ANGELIQUE ESGUERRA
10.GULTIA AUGUST DELIGERO
11.GULTIANO KATHLEEN JOY FAMARIN
12.GULTIANO MANILIA NIŅA OLANDRES
13.GUMABAO MAYBELYN ABASTA
14.GUMABAY FAYE BRANDO
15.GUMABONG MAYLITONE SEPI
16.GUMADLAS KAREN NICOLAS
17.GUMAFELIX LOY ZALAMEA
18.GUMAGA JOHAINIE BURLAT
19.GUMAPAS ALBERT JR REYES
20.GUMAPON LILIBETH AMARILLE
21.GUMARANG AMY JOY NG
22.GUMARANG EDSEL SANTOS
23.GUMARANG ELIZABETH AYUN-AYUN
24.GUMARANG JEANETTE UNCIANO
25.GUMATAY HAYDE JULIAN


School : BARRIO OBRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : NARRA EXT, TONDO, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 23

1.GUMATAY NEIL ORSON DELA CRUZ
2.GUMATAY RAMONILO BELTRAN
3.GUMAWA FATIMA MARIE FABILLO
4.GUMBA ARDEE FREO
5.GUMBA MA ANTONIA KATRINA MONASTERIAL
6.GUMBAN FILCOR BELICENA
7.GUMBI ROMNICK MONCILLO
8.GUMBOC JOY MURILLO
9.GUMBOC LOVELYN INOCENTES
10.GUMIDAM AMELYN TEBIA
11.GUMIN CATHERINE RAGOT
12.GUMIRAN NOMER TARUN
13.GUMISAD RIZZA OLSEN
14.GUMPAL BEVERLY ANN ABELLON
15.GUMPAL FLORIA MONIQUE UNCIANO
16.GUMPENG MARIBETH LALPULOT
17.GUNABE KATRINA ANNIE LLOREN
18.GUNAYON MARILOU DABLO
19.GUNAYON ROLYN JOY AGUSTIN
20.GUNDA LEONIDA GLINO
21.GUNDA MARIA ESCOTO
22.GUNDA REGGIE CAPELLAN
23.GUNDA REGINE TAMAYO
24.GUNDA TERESITA GLOBIO
25.GUNDAY PEARLITA FLORES


School : BARRIO OBRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : NARRA EXT, TONDO, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 24

1.GUNDAYA JEROME MALIGAYA
2.GUNDAYAD JOEBEN PABON
3.GUNDRAN CARL MARX RAMOS
4.GUNDRAN JIMSON VALENZUELA
5.GUNGON GLAIZA DALAWANGBAYAN
6.GUNGON RAYMOND JOSEPH DAVID
7.GUNNACAO MICHELLE GUADES
8.GUNO ALPHER CABRERA
9.GUNO ROXANNE AWATIN
10.GUNTALILIB JET ESTRADA
11.GUPIT ARGELLIE ANNE CATINGCO
12.GUPIT MARY JANE CATAPANG
13.GUPIT PRINCESS KAISES ANDINO
14.GUPITEO JULIET VENIEGAS
15.GURANGO HOBART VILLAFLOR
16.GURANGO JOANNA MARIE CUBALLES
17.GURANGO LUDEMER ALCANTARA
18.GURAY EDGIE ORDOŅO
19.GURAY SHEENA ROSS GOSIM
20.GURO SHEILA APILADO
21.GURON LIONEL ESTANISLAO
22.GURREA EDGAR JAN MUGA
23.GURROBAT JERRY VILLEGAS
24.GURTIZA MICHELLE DEMAYO
25.GUSTILO MARY DIANE CAYANAN


School : BARRIO OBRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : NARRA EXT, TONDO, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 26

1.GUSTILO MICHELLE PLETE
2.GUSTILO NORMAN SALEM SACDALAN
3.GUSTILO PHIL JOHN DIEGO
4.GUSTILO WELLALYN JAMISON
5.GUSTO GILBERT LICUANAN
6.GUSTO PRANCES DIANNE GUTIERREZ
7.GUTANG CHRISTIAN ROY VIBAR
8.GUTANG DONATILLA MAXILOM
9.GUTAY JENIFER BORITO
10.GUTAY JONNA MELENDRES
11.GUTIB JENELYN GULTIANO
12.GUTIERREZ ADJANI RIVERA
13.GUTIERREZ ALFORD JOHN TINALIGA
14.GUTIERREZ ANGELICA ARANAS
15.GUTIERREZ ANGELO SAMSON
16.GUTIERREZ ANTHONY CHRIST REYES
17.GUTIERREZ ARNOLD LANDRITO
18.GUTIERREZ BERNADETTE LIMGUANGCO
19.GUTIERREZ BRYANT CLAVIO
20.GUTIERREZ CANDY UY
21.GUTIERREZ CATHERINE BAUTISTA
22.GUTIERREZ CHRISTINA REYIEROSE PASCUA
23.GUTIERREZ CINDY SUNGA
24.GUTIERREZ CLAUDETTE ANDRES
25.GUTIERREZ CONRAD BARTOLO


School : BARRIO OBRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : NARRA EXT, TONDO, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 27

1.GUTIERREZ CRISTALEEN MARCELO
2.GUTIERREZ DAISY JOY NARVAS
3.GUTIERREZ DEBBIE BEDAŅA
4.GUTIERREZ DEBORAH TRINIDAD
5.GUTIERREZ DECERIE GAMBOA
6.GUTIERREZ DENNIS OLIVEROS
7.GUTIERREZ DESY BATULAN
8.GUTIERREZ DICK GONZALES
9.GUTIERREZ DINA AREVALO
10.GUTIERREZ ELGIN ALICAYA
11.GUTIERREZ FRANCIS CHRISTIAN UYAN
12.GUTIERREZ HAIDEE PALACIO
13.GUTIERREZ HERLYN DIZON
14.GUTIERREZ IRENEO JR MADARANG
15.GUTIERREZ JAMES MOSES DELA CRUZ
16.GUTIERREZ JAZMINE DATING
17.GUTIERREZ JENNELYN RUCERO
18.GUTIERREZ JOANNA MARIE PILAPIL
19.GUTIERREZ JOHN MICHAEL PARENTELA
20.GUTIERREZ JOJO NG
21.GUTIERREZ JOYCE FABROS
22.GUTIERREZ JOYCE DHIANNE CANCILLAR
23.GUTIERREZ KAREN ANGELLI PEŅAS
24.GUTIERREZ KAREN GAIL DELOS REYES
25.GUTIERREZ KENNETH JOIE MASCARINAS


School : BARRIO OBRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : NARRA EXT, TONDO, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 28

1.GUTIERREZ KHAYE ANN MENDOZA
2.GUTIERREZ KRISTINE PAULINE CABAGAY
3.GUTIERREZ KYLE CHEEZEE HERMOGENES
4.GUTIERREZ LENNY LASAC
5.GUTIERREZ MA PAULA BORINAGA
6.GUTIERREZ MADEL ALEJANDRINO
7.GUTIERREZ MARIA ACE GODOY
8.GUTIERREZ MARIENELLY REPULDA
9.GUTIERREZ MARIGOLD ALBANO
10.GUTIERREZ MARK CASIŅO
11.GUTIERREZ MELDY GESMUNDO
12.GUTIERREZ MIACARA ROMULO III MEDENILLA
13.GUTIERREZ MYNETH LEE
14.GUTIERREZ NELLIN YU
15.GUTIERREZ NESTOR DEL ROSARIO
16.GUTIERREZ PATRICK MARVIN PATDU
17.GUTIERREZ RACHELE ANN ESPINAR
18.GUTIERREZ RACQUEL SANTOS
19.GUTIERREZ RALPH ALBERT RAFAEL
20.GUTIERREZ RECHELLE ELEJORDE
21.GUTIERREZ RHANDY SY
22.GUTIERREZ RONILYN ALVENDA
23.GUTIERREZ ROSE ANN BALATBAT
24.GUTIERREZ SHIELO ALBERT LANDICHO
25.GUTIERREZ VIKKA LASANAS


School : BARRIO OBRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : NARRA EXT, TONDO, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 29

1.GUTIERREZ VIVIAN MASCARENAS
2.GUTIERREZ WENDY JANE REYES
3.GUTLAY MERIGIN DURAN
4.GUTOBAT JOHN JR VELASCO
5.GUTOMAN PATRICK AQUINO
6.GUY JUNE HORCA
7.GUY MA CAMILLE TINGKINGCO
8.GUY-JOCO JEROME TEJADA
9.GUYA CRYSTAL PASCUAL
10.GUYAMIN SHENNA MAGAT
11.GUYONG HAZEL GAMPONIA
12.GUYSAYKO MA LENORE ENCINARES
13.GUYSAYKO MA LUISA ROSALES
14.GUYUD HANNAH LORRAINE MATADLING
15.GUZMAN AYRA DOLOR
16.GUZMAN BRIAN ONOFRE
17.GUZMAN BRIAN PABRO
18.GUZMAN CATHERINE BULAUAN
19.GUZMAN CECILLIA BIANCA VALDEPEŅAS
20.GUZMAN DARRYL DOMINICK MONTEMAYOR
21.GUZMAN DAVID AUSTIN PAYUMO
22.GUZMAN EDUARD SANTIAGO
23.GUZMAN JIMSON FONTANILLA
24.GUZMAN KRISTEL ALEXIN PASCUAL
25.GUZMAN LEAH GUZMAN


School : BARRIO OBRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : NARRA EXT, TONDO, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 30

1.GUZMAN LESTER JONH TRINIDAD
2.GUZMAN MA KRISTINA CASAS
3.GUZMAN MA RHODESSA JOY CARIŅO
4.GUZMAN MARIA AIZA GARCELLANO
5.GUZMAN MARIA ROSARIO ZORILLA
6.GUZMAN MARK ANTHONY NAVA
7.GUZMAN MARY DANSEL RABULAN
8.GUZMAN MARY ELAINE BACCAY
9.GUZMAN RUBY-LYN DE VERA
10.GUZMAN SERGIO ANTONIO MABBORANG
11.GUZMAN VINCENT ANTHONY ASPIRAS
12.GUZON JOYCE BELMONTE
13.GUŅO MARK DHANN DELA CRUZ
14.H ABUBAKAR FATIMA IRENE H ASLI
15.HA JEAN
16.HABAB ALDWIN DOMINGO
17.HABABAG JUNILIZ CLERIGO
18.HABABAG RYAN BIANITO
19.HABAL FEMIELIN TAYAO
20.HABAN MARC LOVE DIEL
21.HABANA MA KRISTINE PAULA PAPINA
22.HABANA MARIA CECILIA PANTALLA
23.HABANA MARYLL LABARIGA
24.HABER NARELLE TORRES
25.HABERIA NOEL DE GUZMAN


School : BARRIO OBRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : NARRA EXT, TONDO, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 31

1.HABIATAN JOCELYN BALLAWON
2.HABLA BARRY TABO
3.HABLA DENNIS CABERO
4.HABLADO KATHRYNE JOY MARTINEZ
5.HABOC QUERUBIN JR DEMATERA
6.HABOC REI-AN LORIN
7.HABON HANNAH DEE GABRIDO
8.HABON MITCHELL RYAN HIGA
9.HABON NORMAN WALTER SUSI
10.HACBANG DOLORES DARELL PACAYRA
11.HACBANG PERFECTO JR PACAYRA
12.HACHERO ELOIDA BAUTISTA
13.HACHERO JESSA KRIS CUADRO
14.HACIŅAS JEROSE SABINO
15.HACIŅAS VERONICA LUCERIANO
16.HADJI-ALI JAMILA MANUEL
17.HADJI-OSOPH AISHAH MONESIT
18.HADUC RICA JANE HABER
19.HADUCA MANILYN SUYAT
20.HAFALIA DEWAYNE JAY
21.HAGOOT EILEEN PETINES
22.HAGUISAN MA CRISTINA CALANOC
23.HAGURING LEMUEL PILONGO
24.HAIRAL OHARA JULMANI
25.HALABASO MART REINIER GANIR


School : BARRIO OBRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : NARRA EXT, TONDO, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 32

1.HALAY-AY FRANCISCO JR SISON
2.HALCON LEI-ANNE MARIE JIMENEZ
3.HALDORSEN CELESTE JOY FANO
4.HALILI GENE JETTIE ANN REYES
5.HALILI JONATHAN RICHEL CAPILI
6.HALILI JULIUS CEASAR BARADAS
7.HALILI LOLIBETH VALDEZ
8.HALILI MARK ANTHONY TRANQUILINO
9.HALILI NOLAN DENNIS BANAL
10.HALILI PAULYN JEANELLE ALDAY
11.HALIM DON MANIEGO
12.HALINA JAYE ANN CONCEPCION
13.HALL KAREN MAY BALOS
14.HALLARE JOHN BRYAN MORALES
15.HALOC ASHLEY AVILES
16.HALOG AUBREY BALBIDO
17.HALOG JOHN HENRY TABANG
18.HALOG KRISTHER CZAR VILLANUEVA
19.HALOG ZORAIDA PEREZ
20.HALOS HAROLD CASTRO
21.HAMDAG NORJANA DIAMPUAN
22.HAMDAIN EL TAYYIB ASDALA
23.HAMDAIN TADZMIR ASDALA
24.HAMOR JULIE ANN ESTRELLADO
25.HAMPAC NOREZA DUGUILES


School : BARRIO OBRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : NARRA EXT, TONDO, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 33

1.HAMSIRAJI SATRA SAILAMA
2.HAMTIG REX KING GARZON
3.HAMZA MAE SAPAL
4.HANDAYAN ALLAN FELIX
5.HANDUGAN MARICHU BALANGATAN
6.HANDUMON MILDRED BICO
7.HANKINS KRISTINE MARIE CABANA
8.HAO DWINKLE JOY QUILISADIO
9.HAO GUAN JOSE JR SALANDANAN
10.HAPITA RONNIE PIOGEN
11.HARESCO JOSEPHINE MAE BROSAS
12.HARESCO MARY JANE PARAWAN
13.HARGRAVE MARINELLE ALAGAO
14.HARI ANN SHERYN DAŅA
15.HARINA CHRISTIAN HARINA
16.HARINA LOVELYN JAVIŅA
17.HASLI FAWZA ASTAMI
18.HASSAN NISREEN ISRAEL
19.HATCHA DANIEL MAGSIPOC
20.HATID ALEA ANNE ALCANTARA
21.HATOL JENNILYN GANIPAN
22.HATUD QUENNIE ANN MOLINA
23.HAVERIA MARY KAYE TACATA
24.HAYAG MARIA LAARNI SUMAYLO
25.HAYAHAY ANGIELECA UNZO


School : BARRIO OBRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : NARRA EXT, TONDO, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 34

1.HAYEN EDEN AMPARO
2.HAYIN MELODY SALES
3.HEBREZA FROILYN ALBAŅA
4.HEBRON MA CELESTE PURISIMA
5.HECHANOVA MARIA ROSARIO NICOLAS
6.HECHANOVA ROLAND FREDERICK JAMOTILLO
7.HEDRIANA ALFRED RAYMOND GOIRI
8.HEMADY KURT BUENAVENTURA
9.HEMBRA JEFFREY BADUA
10.HEMEDEZ MARIELLE MAE DEVEZA
11.HEMENTERA MARK KELVIN ASCURA
12.HERALDO MARIDEL HEIDI ROXAS
13.HERAMIS KENY GUARDO
14.HERBANO RACQUEL MAŅEGO
15.HERBILLA HERLIE JUNE GORDON
16.HERBILLA JENNIFER ORBEGOSO
17.HERBILLA JESSE HEXYMAY ANGEL
18.HERBITO JINA FAY MISA
19.HERBON JULIE ANN MANALO
20.HERBOSO JAZEL MAE MATEO
21.HERESE JAYSON VELASCO
22.HERHER HONORATO GAMAYON
23.HERICO FERNANDO BOLA
24.HERMANO JEMIMA BERNARDO
25.HERMANO MARICAR CARMELA GARCIA


School : BARRIO OBRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : NARRA EXT, TONDO, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 35

1.HERMANO MICHAEL ADES
2.HERMANO NIŅA ERIKA ARIAS
3.HERMIAS RAFFANITA AGUIRRE
4.HERMIAS ROGI DANE DE GUZMAN
5.HERMIDA ROSEANN LABBAO
6.HERMINIGILDO ZYRA MAE LORENZO
7.HERMO ANNABELLE CASTILLANO
8.HERMO JOSEPH MARLO SALLE
9.HERMOGENES CHERYL GRACE MENDOZA
10.HERMOSA DAVY JONES ATIENZA
11.HERMOSA LAILA MAE PEŅAFIEL
12.HERMOSA MARIBEL AYAT
13.HERMOSA PRECIOUS PLAZA
14.HERMOSILLA BARBARA RAZETTE ANN RUADO
15.HERMOSILLA JEFFERSON CABUANG
16.HERMOSO EARL KEVIN ANCHETA
17.HERMOSO JACQUELINE DE GUZMAN
18.HERMOSO JINKY CONDINO
19.HERMOSO MARISHELL JAVINAL
20.HERMOSO THERESA MARIE ANGELICA CORREGIDOR
21.HERMOSURA JESSICA ESQUIVEL
22.HERNAEZ ALYZA LAINE RAMOS
23.HERNAEZ DANICA THERESE ISLA
24.HERNAEZ ELENO JR VALDEZ
25.HERNAEZ KAREN FAMADICO


School : BARRIO OBRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : NARRA EXT, TONDO, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 36

1.HERNAEZ MARIA CRISTINA GUIEB
2.HERNAEZ MICHELLE JOY BEROU
3.HERNAEZ THEODORE DAVE GUCE
4.HERNAL MORENA BUNAG
5.HERNANDEZ AARON GABRIEL VERANIA
6.HERNANDEZ ACEBERT PASCUA
7.HERNANDEZ ACHILLES MERREL HERNANDEZ
8.HERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO GACAYAN
9.HERNANDEZ ALFRED ESER
10.HERNANDEZ ALLEN DENNIS NOVINO
11.HERNANDEZ ALPHA MONICA BARTOLOME
12.HERNANDEZ AMBERJADE RUBIO
13.HERNANDEZ APRIL RAMIREZ
14.HERNANDEZ ARLENE CARLOS
15.HERNANDEZ AVON CLAUDE BACNAT
16.HERNANDEZ AYVEE VILLACAMPA
17.HERNANDEZ BLESSY AGUIRRE
18.HERNANDEZ BRENDA LYN TUPONG
19.HERNANDEZ BRYAN SANTOS
20.HERNANDEZ CAMILLE JUGADORA
21.HERNANDEZ CECILIA LIZASO
22.HERNANDEZ CELERINA TERESA SEXON
23.HERNANDEZ CHARISMA MALLARI
24.HERNANDEZ CHARMAINE NICDAO
25.HERNANDEZ CHEENEE GALANG


School : BARRIO OBRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : NARRA EXT, TONDO, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 37

1.HERNANDEZ CHENEE DE LUNA
2.HERNANDEZ CHERRIE ABSIN
3.HERNANDEZ CHONA HORNILLOS
4.HERNANDEZ CLAVELINE ALMERO
5.HERNANDEZ CRIZELLE ANNE VELASCO
6.HERNANDEZ DARVIN PANGANIBAN
7.HERNANDEZ DEANNA LAGRANA
8.HERNANDEZ DENIECE ABEGAIL ONGCHANGCO
9.HERNANDEZ DESIREE ESTACIO
10.HERNANDEZ DESIRYL VALMEO
11.HERNANDEZ EDGARD ANDREW BENESA
12.HERNANDEZ ELIZABETH SINSIN
13.HERNANDEZ ERNEST RYAN MOLINA
14.HERNANDEZ EURICE AMOR REYES
15.HERNANDEZ GREGORIO MENDOZA
16.HERNANDEZ HAIDEE MAGPANTAY
17.HERNANDEZ HANZEL BELTRAN
18.HERNANDEZ HARDY AREVALO
19.HERNANDEZ HARRIET QUIAPO
20.HERNANDEZ HENRY DURIAS
21.HERNANDEZ IRISH MAE MARTINEZ
22.HERNANDEZ JANICE CASTILLO
23.HERNANDEZ JAYPEE DE CASTRO
24.HERNANDEZ JENILYN BAGSIT
25.HERNANDEZ JENNILYN DELA CRUZ


School : BARRIO OBRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : NARRA EXT, TONDO, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 38

1.HERNANDEZ JERICK VALDEZ
2.HERNANDEZ JILL CARMEN KARGANILLA
3.HERNANDEZ JO-ANNE VILORIA
4.HERNANDEZ JOAN DEL VALLE
5.HERNANDEZ JOANNA MARIE MEDINA
6.HERNANDEZ JOHN ERIC PEREA
7.HERNANDEZ JONA LIZA YAP
8.HERNANDEZ JONA MARIE SARMIENTO
9.HERNANDEZ JORIZADEL ALONDE
10.HERNANDEZ JOSEPH JEREMY VALETE
11.HERNANDEZ JULIE IPONLA
12.HERNANDEZ JUVENAL OLIQUINO
13.HERNANDEZ KAREN GENNIBETH MIRANDA
14.HERNANDEZ KARL JED SEBOLINO
15.HERNANDEZ KATHERINE PERIA
16.HERNANDEZ KATHLEEN CLAVEL SOBRIA
17.HERNANDEZ KEVIN ALLEN VILLAR
18.HERNANDEZ KRIEGEL ANGUE
19.HERNANDEZ KRISTIAN ZION TIFLIS
20.HERNANDEZ KRISTINE MINA
21.HERNANDEZ KRISTINE DEE PEREZ
22.HERNANDEZ LALA JANE ILAGAN
23.HERNANDEZ LEO RUTHER MASANGKAY
24.HERNANDEZ LOUIS RENATO GO
25.HERNANDEZ LYNNETH AMBOJIA


School : BARRIO OBRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : NARRA EXT, TONDO, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 39

1.HERNANDEZ MA ARISTELA FLORES
2.HERNANDEZ MA SHIELA CLARON
3.HERNANDEZ MA TERESA DESEPEDA
4.HERNANDEZ MAITA MELGAREJO
5.HERNANDEZ MARIA ANDREA ANG
6.HERNANDEZ MARIA CIARA UNTALAN
7.HERNANDEZ MARIA KRISTINE TUZON
8.HERNANDEZ MARIA THERESA LORENZO
9.HERNANDEZ MARIA VANESA SALANGSANG
10.HERNANDEZ MARIANE MANGALUS
11.HERNANDEZ MARIBETH ARCILLA
12.HERNANDEZ MARK ANTHONY TATTAO
13.HERNANDEZ MARK TIMOTHY AGUZAR
14.HERNANDEZ MARY ELEEN DELA FUENTE
15.HERNANDEZ MARY JOY MARITES
16.HERNANDEZ MAUREEN FAJARDO
17.HERNANDEZ MELANIE DELA PEŅA
18.HERNANDEZ MELITA GRANTUZA
19.HERNANDEZ MERRIAM GOLIAT
20.HERNANDEZ MICHELLE SUBA
21.HERNANDEZ MONICA IŅOSA
22.HERNANDEZ MYLENE RACHELLE MALLARI
23.HERNANDEZ NATHANIEL RIVERA
24.HERNANDEZ NEMIA GARCIA
25.HERNANDEZ NIŅA CARMELA ISORENA


School : BARRIO OBRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : NARRA EXT, TONDO, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 40

1.HERNANDEZ PAOLA ANN POSADAS
2.HERNANDEZ PATRICIA MARIZ VOZ
3.HERNANDEZ RACHEL SALCEDO
4.HERNANDEZ RACIELLE VELASCO
5.HERNANDEZ RAYCHELLE DOMINGO
6.HERNANDEZ REMELYN BERNARDO
7.HERNANDEZ RICKY BOS
8.HERNANDEZ RIZZA JAVIER
9.HERNANDEZ RJ RODRIGUEZ
10.HERNANDEZ ROBELYN TABLO
11.HERNANDEZ RON ALDRIN REYES
12.HERNANDEZ RONIER RIVERA
13.HERNANDEZ ROSEMARIE MELANIO
14.HERNANDEZ RUBY QUIAŅO
15.HERNANDEZ RUEL BORJA
16.HERNANDEZ SHATIE ZOILO
17.HERNANDEZ SHERWIN AGNA
18.HERNANDEZ SIMON PETER BELTRAN
19.HERNANDEZ SONEA KRISTA UNTALAN
20.HERNANDEZ TEOFILA MERCADO
21.HERNANDEZ TUESDAY ANN HUERTA
22.HERNANDEZ ZESTO ORTEGA
23.HERNANDO HAMILTON GENER
24.HERNANDO JEFFERSON CREUS
25.HERNANDO KATE BUAN


School : BARRIO OBRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : NARRA EXT, TONDO, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 41

1.HERNANDO MARK ALEXANDER PINARA
2.HERNANDO PAUL JOSEPH OCAMPO
3.HERNANDZ CINDY MIRANDA
4.HERNANI ALBERT DIZON
5.HERNANI MARIPAZ LAROGA
6.HERRADURA GLORYETTE SHANE SAN JUAN
7.HERRADURA HERIKA VILLAREAL
8.HERRADURA JULIE ANN FERNANDO
9.HERRADURA KAVIN KAMPITAN
10.HERRADURA MARY KAMHER KAMPITAN
11.HERRAS BENAZIR DONES
12.HERRAS RANDA ADAO
13.HERRELLA JOHN HENRY PUERTELLANO
14.HERRERA ALDRIN AMPARO
15.HERRERA DEAN CARLO PRINCENA
16.HERRERA GABRIEL LORENZ SALES
17.HERRERA GINA LYN DELA CRUZ
18.HERRERA JENNELYN DINGLASAN
19.HERRERA JOAN AQUINO
20.HERRERA JOHN RAY JUNIO
21.HERRERA JOYCE ANNE JOYA
22.HERRERA KERVILLE LAYUG
23.HERRERA KEVIN RAMIREZ
24.HERRERA KRISTEL SANGALANG
25.HERRERA LHEA LEONARDO


School : BARRIO OBRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : NARRA EXT, TONDO, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 42

1.HERRERA LIANNE-ARCELINE SALAZAR
2.HERRERA MA ARRIANNE FAJARDO
3.HERRERA MA CECILIA BARTOLOME
4.HERRERA MA MICAELA FAJARDO
5.HERRERA MARGARET DE GUZMAN
6.HERRERA MARIA MELISSA ARMAS
7.HERRERA MARY JANE HERNANDEZ
8.HERRERA MARY PAULYNNE DUMALAOG
9.HERRERA MICHELLE OCAMPO
10.HERRERA MICHELLE LAE LUMAHAN
11.HERRERA NIKKIE ANNE MANERO
12.HERRERA RACHELLE ANN BALANZA
13.HERRERA RAINIER ABLIR
14.HERRERA RESLIE AGBAYA
15.HERRERA RONNIE ILAWAN
16.HERRERA ROSE ANN BENOZA
17.HERRERA ROSEMARIE VIGO
18.HERRERA RUSSEL JAM AQUINO
19.HERRERA SERGIO MIGUEL IV RAYMUNDO
20.HERRERA STEPHANIE DAWN VERGARA
21.HERTEZ MISCHELLE MALLAR
22.HEYRES JULIEFE GICOLE
23.HEYRES MARIE ANNE SALONGA
24.HIBO CLODETTE JOY NICOLAS
25.HICAYEN STEPHANIE JOANNE PANGANIBAN


School : BARRIO OBRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : NARRA EXT, TONDO, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 43

1.HICBAN NORMAN AUSTRIA
2.HICOM NORMAN LABINI
3.HIDALGO AR-JHAY CAOILE
4.HIDALGO CRISTY MACATO
5.HIDALGO GIAN CARLO ELISEO
6.HIDALGO JOEL OCAMPO
7.HIDALGO MADELYN TAYGON
8.HIDALGO MARK ANTHONY LAUDE
9.HIGHAM LILIAN MARTINEZ
10.HILADO SHELLY CAABAY
11.HILADOR MARY JOY GARCIA
12.HILAGA JANEFEL MALAN
13.HILAGA JOAN MARNIE VILLARAMA
14.HILARIO EDELBERTO SEVILLA
15.HILARIO ELDA HERNANDEZ
16.HILARIO IVAN PAOLO CRUZ
17.HILARIO JACQUELINE EDU
18.HILARIO JENNE LYN LAZARO
19.HILARIO JENNYLYN PASCUAL
20.HILARIO JONATHAN SOLOMON
21.HILARIO JULIUS DELA CRUZ
22.HILARIO KAREN MONIS
23.HILARIO KEN RANDOLF LOPEZ
24.HILARIO KIM LLOYD ALEJANDRO
25.HILARIO LIZETTE LETUN


School : BARRIO OBRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : NARRA EXT, TONDO, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 46

1.HILARIO MA FHRINCESS ESTRELLA
2.HILARIO MARY JANE GREGORIO
3.HILARIO OSCAR JR SIKAD
4.HILARIO RICHARD RAMOS
5.HILARIO ROSELYN KABUHAT
6.HILARIO WINCHEL GONZALES
7.HILARION JEREMIAH BERJAY
8.HILERA GRECIANNE CRUZ
9.HILIRAN ALELI CORRALES
10.HILVANO NORMAN MAMITAG
11.HIMOR JENNETHRE PADULLA
12.HINAGPIS CRSYTAL MAE OLFINDO
13.HINAGPIS LEMUEL ALCARIA
14.HINAGPISAN JINNIL CAPARROS
15.HINALOS HAROLD DE CASTRO
16.HINGCO AARON VINCENT LEE OLALIA
17.HINLO HAZZELLE BISCOCHO
18.HINTURAL KRISTINE ALCAYDE
19.HIPOL DARYL FAITH MATEO
20.HIPOLITO ARIANNE PANGILINAN
21.HIPOLITO BERNARDO JR MENDOZA
22.HIPOLITO CORA REY
23.HIPOLITO CRISTINA ANN PUNO
24.HIPOLITO CRISTINE LATIZA
25.HIPOLITO CYRILL GALLON


School : BARRIO OBRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : NARRA EXT, TONDO, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 47

1.HIPOLITO DEMBER GACUTAN
2.HIPOLITO ELMER TOLEDO
3.HIPOLITO GLENN JOHN ASUNCION
4.HIPOLITO JOSEPH PEDROSO
5.HIPOLITO NIKKI MAE BALTAZAR
6.HIPOLITO PAMELA CASTRO
7.HIPOLITO ROSALIE GALMAN
8.HIPOLITO WINIFRED GARCIA
9.HIPONIA NORA TALANIA
10.HIRAI KAZUMIKO BAUTISTA
11.HIRRAY HAYDEE DOMINCIL
12.HISTORIA NORMA TAGUD
13.HISTORILLO ZAIDA RECALDE
14.HITALLA MELISSA AMOSCO
15.HIZOLE RAINIER MANAHAN
16.HIZON AMIELETH RAMOS
17.HIZON CECILLE ANNE LIM
18.HIZON HANNAH CIARA CAMBEL
19.HIZON ISOBEL SANTOS
20.HIZON JERICO LIM
21.HIZON JOSE MARI FRANCIS TETANGCO
22.HIZON MARK HARRIS RAMOS
23.HIŅOLA MA JOAN DEMILLO
24.HO QI YEE RAYMOND JOHN
25.HOCATE CRISPINA BLASICO


School : BARRIO OBRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : NARRA EXT, TONDO, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 48

1.HOFILENA CARLENE RAMIREZ
2.HOJILLA VANESSA GUITCHE
3.HOLGADO CELESTE HOLGADO
4.HOLGADO MARIBEL BUŅO
5.HOLGADO OLGA GABUYA
6.HOLGADO RANDY MACALINO
7.HOMO GRACE ZELL TEPAUREL
8.HONASAN AINA-CARA ANGUSTIA
9.HONASAN SUNDAY BENITO
10.HONDO JENNYLYN LAMARCA
11.HONEY MA SHALOM GALING
12.HONEY SATHYA GALING
13.HONG CAESAR RYAN ABORDE
14.HONG MARY JANE YALONG
15.HONGAYO JOEL GECERA
16.HONOR EDUARDO JR BIŅALES
17.HONORARIO APPLE ROSE BARCOMA
18.HONORIO MARIA NICOLA DULIN
19.HONRADA GRANT ARWIN JAVIER
20.HONRADA JESSA LOIDA ORDONIO
21.HONSAYCO CHRISTIANNE JOY ZAMORA
22.HONTANOSAS SHEAN MINA
23.HONTIVEROS JERELY EFENIO
24.HONTIVEROS JOSE BILL JAVIER
25.HORA MARVIN VALLESPIN


School : BARRIO OBRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : NARRA EXT, TONDO, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 49

1.HORMILLOSA KEITH AINER HERNANDEZ
2.HORMILLOSA MARY CLAUDETTE CADIZ
3.HORNEDO KERVIN TOMAS
4.HORNILLA ARRIAN ALEXIS MENDOZA
5.HORNILLA JOSEPH BRYAN DAPOC
6.HORNILLA ULYSSES MORANTE
7.HORTALEZA JOANNA MARIE ROMERO
8.HORTELANO CAROLINA GALBINEZ
9.HORTELANO KARLO JEROME VERRA
10.HORTELANO ROYCE MORQUIANOS
11.HORTELANO TINA MARIE PEREZ
12.HORTILLAS WILLIAM EARL UMAYAM
13.HUALDA ANGELO RELLAMAS
14.HUBALDE NAOMI SANTIAGO
15.HUBILA IRVIN DE VERA
16.HUBILLA JENESSA OBOG
17.HUDENCIAL LEIGH ANN ARAGOZA
18.HUELGAS RICCI AN LOPEZ
19.HUENDA OFELIA PASICOLAN
20.HUERTA ARIANNE MARGARETTE UERA
21.HUERTA CATHERINE CONUI
22.HUERTAS ANGELICA MARIGUMEN
23.HUERTAS ARNOLD MARIGUMEN
24.HUERTAS MON DOMINIQUE CAPARAS
25.HUERTO MARIE JO APRIL GO


School : BARRIO OBRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : NARRA EXT, TONDO, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 50

1.HUERTO SIEGRENE GOMEZ
2.HUESCA CHRISTINE PARREŅO
3.HUFALAR CHRISTHOPER JOHN CARIŅO
4.HUFANCIA AIMEE FERNANDEZ
5.HUGO CHRISTINE ANNE CUYUGAN
6.HUGO ROGELIO JR DUCUSIN
7.HUINDA EMMANUEL LAUTERIO
8.HUIT CLAUDINE IŅIGO
9.HULAC MAY SAJORDA
10.HULAR CHUCK ALVI PAOLO BASILIO
11.HULIGANGA ROLANDO JR MANALO
12.HUMABAD EMERSELL LOBATON
13.HUMANGIT RACHEL CYNDI LEONARDO
14.HUMILDE JHERUEL JOHN CARGO
15.HUMIWAT JOHN STEPHEN TIONGSON
16.HUNG MA KRISTINA DE GUZMAN
17.HUNTINGTON SAMIE ROSE GAYOMALE
18.HURTADA APRIL VALERIE LAUDENORIO
19.HURTADO GLADYS HAZEL RICAFORT
20.HURTADO LAUREEN ANN GONZALES
21.HURTADO MARK JARRET TABUNOT
22.HUSMALAGA MARY JANE PEDREZA
23.HUTALLA MARIA JONALYN RAMOS
24.HUYA GLADY APPLE GITO
25.HWANG GLADYS MARAMARA


School : BARRIO OBRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : NARRA EXT, TONDO, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 51

1.IBABAO FATIMA ILARINA
2.IBALE ARLENE BARACENA
3.IBALE MARCEDITA VILLAROQUE
4.IBALI JACQUELYN ADARNA
5.IBALIO CLARK DOMINICK CAPARIŅO
6.IBANA AARON ESPINOSA
7.IBAO JUNELL ANGELA DELLORO
8.IBARANI RASHEENA MAISULA
9.IBARDALOZA JOANNE DELOS SANTOS
10.IBARDALOZA KRISTIE LANE EMPOC
11.IBARDOLAZA LUCKY RALPH NIEVERA
12.IBARLIN KATHERINE MIRANDA
13.IBARRA ANDREA DE LEON
14.IBARRA LOVELLA ROSETE
15.IBARRA MARY JOY JAVAR
16.IBARRA MARY KATHLEEN STA ANA
17.IBARRA MELANIE SIMBULAN
18.IBARRA PAUL CHRISTIAN MARTIN
19.IBARRIENTOS JACQUELINE CRUZ
20.IBARRIENTOS RAYMOND ALIDO
21.IBASAN JACQUELINE MENDEZ
22.IBASCO JENNELYN TOLENTINO
23.IBASCO JIM RYAN RIVERA
24.IBAY ALDA LINAG
25.IBAY EMERENCIANA CORONEL


School : BARRIO OBRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : NARRA EXT, TONDO, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 52

1.IBAY MARIA CRISELDA GACIAS
2.IBAY RALPH MARVIN SENIA
3.IBAY RUBEN BANDIOLA
4.IBAY VIVIAN ANN MORENO
5.IBAYAN BIANCA CECILIA MARTINEZ
6.IBA¤EZ NIKI CAHANSA
7.IBAŅEZ ALMOND BASUL
8.IBAŅEZ CHERYL AMPARO
9.IBAŅEZ DANICA JOY DUMDUMA
10.IBAŅEZ DIANA JOYCE EVANGELISTA
11.IBAŅEZ EDWARDZON HABON
12.IBAŅEZ GEOFFREY JOHN CABALONA
13.IBAŅEZ JOSEPH PAUL CRISOSTOMO
14.IBAŅEZ LEIMAN JENSEN PELIŅO
15.IBAŅEZ MA ELENA DE GUZMAN
16.IBAŅEZ MARIA KRISTINA SEBASTIAN
17.IBAŅEZ MARIA SOCORRO DE GUZMAN
18.IBAŅEZ ORLANDO OCHAVILLIO
19.IBAŅEZ RAFFY FRANCISCO
20.IBAŅEZ RICK ANTHONY GABUYA
21.IBE ARLAN REYES
22.IBE JOHANNA KRISTINA PEREZ
23.IBE KATHLEEN SAGUN
24.IBE MARY FATIMA DIANNE GONZALES
25.IBE OLIVA GALEON


School : BARRIO OBRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : NARRA EXT, TONDO, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 53

1.IBEA JOJELYN YASA
2.IBERA MARY JANE MORADA
3.IBIAS DARYL JUSTINIANO
4.IBON JANETTE DRIZ
5.IBON RUTH JOY ANTONETTE MARANAN
6.IBOT FROILAN MATTHEW MARTINEZ
7.IBRAHIM LAARNI MENGOTE
8.IBUNA MARIA KRISTINA TALENS
9.ICAMINA TEODORO FEDERICO MAURO ALIMAGNO
10.ICAO FREDY RADO FLORENCE CAGADAS
11.ICARO KEITH ROSHEAN ANCHETA
12.ICARO ROSIELYN NICOLAS
13.ICATLO MARY JOY BRIONES
14.ICAWAT JANINE PUBLICO
15.ICAWAT MARY DONNA LYN ENRIQUEZ
16.ICMAT KAREEN JOYCE ALOG
17.IDAGO MICHELLE DELA CRUZ
18.IDAGO PATRICIA MARIE PEREŅA
19.IDANAN ELMOR MACUNAT
20.IDANAN ELOISA ANGALA
21.IDIA ROIS ERIN PATACSIL
22.IDIAN RAYNALYN ROSETE
23.IDMILAO GRETCHEN MARIE YABES
24.IDO MARIA ANGELICA ARBAN
25.IDOS DALARYCA MEDRANO
Reply #52
11-27-09 02:24 PM
  • Administrator
  • *
  • Male Offline
 
Posts: 6862
Thank You: 8104
Reputation: 1028
aED has no influence.barely matters.is working their way up.might someday be someone...is on the verge of being accepted.is a rising star!has a powerful will.is a force to reckon with.has great potential!has an aura about them.is leading the good life!is awe-inspiring!
School : BARRIO OBRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : NARRA EXT, TONDO, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 54

1.IDOS GERBIS VAN NOSCAL
2.IDURIA ALL LORAINE VERGARA
3.IFURUNG CHRISTINE LEIGH QUINTORIANO
4.IFURUNG VIR LESTER EVANGELISTA
5.IGAMA CARL IVAN PALMA
6.IGANA ALVIN DIENTE
7.IGANA ATACY ALICE MARASIGAN
8.IGANA JOHNDER ILAO
9.IGANA RONA MARIE SAN ROQUE
10.IGANCIO RAQUEL CARMELA PESADO
11.IGANCIO SHEILA RICA DUMLAO
12.IGANO FREDALYN MERCADO
13.IGARASHI CIJA CARREON
14.IGARTA ROMMEL ZAPANTA
15.IGAT RAYMOND IRABON
16.IGAYA RIZA SAN MATEO
17.IGHARAS JAENA PAULA FERNANDEZ
18.IGLESIA DAUVIE VILLANUEVA
19.IGLESIA JANINE BERION
20.IGLESIA JENNIFER MANARANG
21.IGLESIA LADY THERESA VILLANUEVA
22.IGLESIA LIZA GALLETA
23.IGLESIA MARY FAY ORBILLO
24.IGLESIA MARY FIONNA ORPILLO
25.IGLESIAS ERROL DELOS SANTOS


School : BARRIO OBRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : NARRA EXT, TONDO, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 55

1.IGLESIAS JERICK PAUL SOLOMON
2.IGLESIAS JUDY ANNE SANGEL
3.IGLESIAS XAVIERA SCHUCK
4.IGLIANE MICHAEL VINCENZ VILLARUEL
5.IGLOSO RAQUEL MONTICOD
6.IGNA PRINCESS MAY CEREZO
7.IGNACIO AARON JAMES SANCHEZ
8.IGNACIO AILEEN MONTANO
9.IGNACIO ALDAYNNE ILAG
10.IGNACIO ALLAN DEXTER
11.IGNACIO ANNABELLE RIVERA
12.IGNACIO ARLYN LUTAO
13.IGNACIO ARNULFO LAOYON
14.IGNACIO BILLY MICHAEL MARQUEZ
15.IGNACIO CANDY GUNITA
16.IGNACIO CAROLINE ANTONIO
17.IGNACIO CHARLENE KRISTINE NICOLAS
18.IGNACIO CHARLES BUENO
19.IGNACIO CHERRIE ANN BUHAY
20.IGNACIO CORAZON FARAON
21.IGNACIO CRISALYN MAGYAYA
22.IGNACIO DAISY LORZANO
23.IGNACIO DANICA SANTOS
24.IGNACIO DOMINIQUE MORTEL
25.IGNACIO EDUARD SANTIAGO


School : BARRIO OBRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : NARRA EXT, TONDO, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 56

1.IGNACIO ERICA MAYORMITA
2.IGNACIO ERICK LAWRENCE TEODORO
3.IGNACIO ERWIN DEL ROSARIO
4.IGNACIO EVERLYN GRANDE
5.IGNACIO FLORABEL MONTEZA
6.IGNACIO GHIAN CARLO FLORES
7.IGNACIO GRACELEN SOLITARIO
8.IGNACIO JACKLYN KATE MAGSOMBOL
9.IGNACIO JAHMAAL MOLINA
10.IGNACIO JAMIE JOY VIZCARRA
11.IGNACIO JANET TIGLAO
12.IGNACIO JENNILYN PASCUAL
13.IGNACIO JERELI CATARAN
14.IGNACIO JEREMIAS III LIZADA
15.IGNACIO JESSIE JAMES CANTIGA
16.IGNACIO JOHN JEFFERSON PASCUAL
17.IGNACIO JOHN MICHAEL DIVINA
18.IGNACIO JOSEPH JEREMIAH TEVES
19.IGNACIO KATE LOREN CABAŅAS
20.IGNACIO KEEMEE JAVIER
21.IGNACIO KENNETH ISIDRO
22.IGNACIO KIMBERLY ANNE BADAR
23.IGNACIO LEA CHRISTINA SAN JUAN
24.IGNACIO LEO GILBERT BAL
25.IGNACIO LORNA LIBANAN


School : BARRIO OBRERO ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : NARRA EXT, TONDO, MANILA
Building : MAIN
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 57

1.IGNACIO LUALHATI MARTIN
2.IGNACIO MA CIARA ISABEL CAGUITQUIT
3.IGNACIO MA LYN LYN SULAYAO
4.IGNACIO MA PEARL ANGELICA ABRERA
5.IGNACIO MARIA CECILIA CERVANIA
6.IGNACIO MARIA FLERIDA POLINTAN
7.IGNACIO MARIE MAY NAVALES
8.IGNACIO MELEN ESPAŅOL
9.IGNACIO NEILCEN JEFF MARTINEZ
10.IGNACIO NERLEEN DELA CRUZ
11.IGNACIO NOVIE ELEMENTO
12.IGNACIO PAULETTE COMORA
13.IGNACIO PAULINE FATIMA DE DIOS
14.IGNACIO PETER JEROME MADRIDEO
15.IGNACIO RAAMA PEREZ
16.IGNACIO RANDY JANGAS
17.IGNACIO RAYMUND CARIŅO
18.IGNACIO RICARDO BUENO
19.IGNACIO ROSARIO CANO
20.IGNACIO RUBY ROSE LIBANTINO
21.IGNACIO SERGIO JR LAPUZ
22.IGNACIO TERRY RHOSE SANTOS
23.IGNACIO VINCENT CHESTER QUILOP
24.IGNACIO VON LERI BUHAY
25.IGNACIO WINSON MARQUEZ


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : H. R.
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 223

1.IGNACIO ZARINA VIENA BRIONES
2.IGNACO PRINCESS DELOS REYES
3.IGNACO ROCHE LIMBO
4.IGNALING REY ANDREW MANAHAN
5.IGOT FAITH MAGDALEN ESTRELLADO
6.IGROS MAYBELLINE BAMBALAN
7.IGTIBEN HELEN MARIE ZELL ALARCON
8.IGUAL JOHN ARLENE PILAPIL
9.IGUAL NIŅA DIZON
10.IGUICO ABIGAIL CRUZ
11.IGUIDEZ KATHERINE CONDA
12.IGUIDEZ MELISSA CRISILA AVILA
13.IGUIRON BIBELYN AMAR
14.ILA ANALIZA JAVIER
15.ILAGAN ABDON ROBERTO TELAN
16.ILAGAN ANDRES V GALUNZA
17.ILAGAN ANDREW DAVE MENDOZA
18.ILAGAN ARIS MUSNI
19.ILAGAN BENEDICT NICOLABO
20.ILAGAN CHRISTIAN GUTIERREZ
21.ILAGAN CRESCENT CERES CALALO
22.ILAGAN DANTE DE LOS ANGELES
23.ILAGAN DEAN CARLO UNSON
24.ILAGAN DIANA CAPARAS
25.ILAGAN ELOISA FRANCES AUSTRIA


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : H. R.
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 225

1.ILAGAN EMELYN REBOQUIO
2.ILAGAN FELIX III DE LEON
3.ILAGAN GINALYN DE ROSAS
4.ILAGAN IRIZ BAŅEZ
5.ILAGAN JOANNE MICHELLE SEBASTIAN
6.ILAGAN JOHN LEO MENDOZA
7.ILAGAN JONATHAN HERRERA
8.ILAGAN KAREN BORINAGA
9.ILAGAN KAYCEE AGUILA
10.ILAGAN KHRISTINA ERFE
11.ILAGAN KIRVIE PROX CALDERON
12.ILAGAN KRISTINE JOY REYES
13.ILAGAN MA JHOSAN RAMOS
14.ILAGAN MAE EVANGELINE MENDOZA
15.ILAGAN MARIA ODEHSSA ONDOY
16.ILAGAN MARICEL SIERRA
17.ILAGAN MARICHAR QUENDANGAN
18.ILAGAN MARIE FEL MARASIGAN
19.ILAGAN MARNELLI TORIBIO
20.ILAGAN MICHAEL RANDY BEJASA
21.ILAGAN NICOLE DOCE
22.ILAGAN RALPH ANTHONY TORRES
23.ILAGAN REA LYN PEREZ
24.ILAGAN RICHELL CALALO
25.ILAGAN RIZA FIDEL


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : H. R.
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 226

1.ILAGAN RODNEY JAMES ARENIO
2.ILAGAN RONICE LIEDA JUDAN
3.ILAGAN SARAH JANE BARCELITA
4.ILAGAN SHIELA BERNALES
5.ILAGAN THERESSA MABIZA
6.ILAN MARITES DELA TORRE
7.ILANO EMARUTH CANARIA
8.ILANO JUSTIN GABRIEL IGNACIO
9.ILANO KARLO DENNEY PANCHO
10.ILANO LHESSIE ROSE DURAN
11.ILANO MELVIN SARANGHILO
12.ILAO CRISTINA ANDRIN
13.ILAO FINA ROSE MENDOZA
14.ILAO JOY ANN PAULINO
15.ILAO KARLA PEREZ
16.ILAO KRISTINE ANN DELA CUESTA
17.ILAO NONA MERCADO
18.ILAO RESHELL CASTRO
19.ILAO YVES BRIAN MANONGSONG
20.ILARDE MARIVIC JANE CARIGA
21.ILARDE ROSLYN BARICAUA
22.ILASIN MARIA ROSALINDA REYES
23.ILAYA JAN BRENT GABAWA
24.ILDEFONSO ALVIN VARGAS
25.ILDEFONSO RANDY ARGALES


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : H. R.
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 227

1.ILEJAY JOHNELLE VIADO
2.ILETO CHARMAINE ENRIQUEZ
3.ILETO LOVELIE ROSE PATIAG
4.ILIGAN GRACE FRANCIS
5.ILIGAN MICHAEL TULANG
6.ILIO LANI CLOTILDE DAJAY
7.ILISCUPIDEZ KATHRINE ANN GONZALES
8.ILLESCAS ANNA LIEZL MENDOZA
9.ILLESCAS JOHN YGNACIOUS GACOS
10.ILLESCAS MONICA MAY ROSALES
11.ILLESCAS PAUL JAYSON GONZALES
12.ILLUSTRISIMO DIANNE CASIM
13.ILO LOURDES MAGDORA
14.ILOCO PERLA MONTALLA
15.ILUMIN DOMINGO POYAOAN
16.ILUMIN JASMIN CARANTO
17.ILUMIN MARIA CECILIA POYAOAN
18.ILUSORIO MARVIN RICHARD LIBAO
19.ILUSTRADO MICHELLE SAMONTE
20.ILUSTRE BLAZY AYOS
21.ILUSTRE LEXTER POCHOLO GIL
22.ILUSTRE MARJORIE CAOAGDAN
23.ILUSTRISIMO APRIL ANNE LORENTE
24.IMAGE LIBERTY PARAISO
25.IMANA LIAN CARIDAD


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : H. R.
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 228

1.IMASA DAIZY CHAN
2.IMBANG CRESTOPER LADRILIO
3.IMBANG DEXTER CRUZ
4.IMBO MARY JULIE ANNE DELA CRUZ
5.IMBORNAL CLERISSA MICUA
6.IMPAS FLORDELISA PABORADA
7.IMPERIAL AILEEN GARCIA
8.IMPERIAL CHERRY ANNE CAMILLE BACUD
9.IMPERIAL JANICE PAGE-ET
10.IMPERIAL REGIN BERNARD SANCHEZ
11.IMPERIAL SABRINA SABAL
12.IMPERIO ANALYN DELA CRUZ
13.IMPERIO DANIELLE MENDIOLA
14.IMPERIO JASON INZON
15.IMPERIO MARK RENGIEL CONMIGO
16.IMPERIO POCHOLO CUEVAS
17.IMUS ERIKA MAE LOGICA
18.INAL JOHN PAUL JUCOM
19.INALDO RIXINE RAMOS
20.INALES DIANNE CARLA ALCANTARA
21.INALVEZ AIZA ESPINOSA
22.INAO AUGUST SHAMYL SUMINGUIT
23.INAY ALREDO JR GARLET
24.INCAPAS MARYAN ORTEGA
25.INCIONG PATRICIA MA VICTORIA IGOO


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : H. R.
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 229

1.INDAC ROSALIE LOPEZ
2.INDEFENSO JULEE ROSE JAVIER
3.INDENCIA CATHYRINE SEMBRANO
4.INDERIO JERRY LASQUITE
5.INDIG MARK ANTHONY LIMALIMA
6.INDIONGCO DARWIN SABALBURO
7.INDIONGCO MA FLORENCE GRIFFITH VICTORIANO
8.INDONTO GEORGE NOE II SITON
9.INDUCTIVO NANCY WALTERS
10.INES JOSHUA RAMIREZ
11.INES PAUL DOMINIC MACARAEG
12.INFANTADO ELMER CABALLERO
13.INFANTADO MAYEN JOY PEREA
14.INFANTE CATHERINE DE VERA
15.INFANTE CZARRAINE NESS RONATO
16.INFANTE IVORY YVES VERCHEZ
17.INFANTE JEROME DAVID
18.INFANTE JESY JOANNA CRUZ
19.INFANTE JOANA MARIE APOLINARIO
20.INFANTE MARISSA ULDOG
21.INFANTE REGINE DE ALCA
22.INGAL ERICSON ESTRELLA
23.INGAL JEFFREY BELARMINO
24.INGAL MARK ANTHONY DELA CRUZ
25.INGALLA KATRINA DELA CRUZ


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : H. R.
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 230

1.INGALLA MA ANGELISE CORPUZ
2.INGCO MELANIE HERNANDEZ
3.INGCO ROSCHELLE ALINCASTRE
4.INGCOCO MARK ADRIAN OCAMPO
5.INGCOG DIANA RELAMIDA
6.INGENIERO MAE DARLENE ILEDAN
7.INGLES CHARISSA ANNE DE LUNA
8.INGLES GODOFREDO JR ARGOSINO
9.INGLES JENNIE ROSE SEBASTIAN
10.INGLES MARVIN DAGOHOY
11.INGRESO ARIANNE DE LARA
12.INGUA JEAN HANDIG
13.INGUITO JEFFERSON ADRIANO
14.INGUITO KRISTEL LUDOVICE
15.INGUITO OLIVER BRYAN BERNARDO
16.INGUITO ROSELENE CARIGO
17.INGUSAN ERNALYN DE LEON
18.INHUMANG SARAH KRISTEL
19.INIDAL IMMACULATA AMINAH REYES
20.INLAYO EDDROL FWIN GATLABAYAN
21.INLONG CHRISTIAN MANGLICMOT
22.INMENZO DONNA MARIE INCIONG
23.INOBIA CHARISSE ANNE GALINDO
24.INOC SAMRUSS FLORES
25.INOCEDA JENNIFER TAGUFA


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : H. R.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 311

1.INOCENCIO HAZEL AIMEE ALEGRE
2.INOCENCIO NASSER TAAN
3.INOCENCIO RENMAR PAUL MAJARAIS
4.INOCERIO RODELYN MAGALONG
5.INOLPE IVY DIAZ
6.INONCILLO ALLEN DERRICK REYNADO
7.INONCILLO MARK RYAN ROD GARCIA
8.INONCILLO PRINCESS ZYRELLE VILLAVERDE
9.INONG JENNIFER DAULIG
10.INOPIQUEZ MARVIN TABAREZ
11.INOVEJAS LORIBETH APE
12.INOVERO MARVIN VALERA
13.INOVERO MARY ANN ELIARDA
14.INOVIO MARY ANN ROSE FEBRERO
15.INQUITO GREIZEL ANN FRANCISCO
16.INSIGNE BRYAN JOHN SALES
17.INSIGNE CHERRYLYN FERNANDEZ
18.INSIGNE ISLA DE PEDRO
19.INSIGNE RON RYAN TORRES
20.INSIGNE THERESA MIRAFLORES
21.INSIGNE WILSON ANDREW VILLAS
22.INSON ABIGAEL ANN BAESA
23.INSON FRANKLIN FORTES
24.INTAC JESSIE DE CASTRO
25.INTAL ALDWIN FIGUEROA


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : H. R.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 313

1.INTAL JONA EDNA BARBADO
2.INTAL MARIA THERESA YOO
3.INTAL ROBERT CABRILLAS
4.INTAL ROWEL YCO
5.INTAL RYANNE NIKKI TAYAG
6.INTAL STEPHALYN DUNGCA
7.INTIA DAN CHRISTIAN ESPIRITU
8.INZA CRUZ ANTONETTE BILIWANG
9.IPAC KAREEN JOY CABUYADAO
10.IRA JASPER VON COMPLIDO
11.IRADA KHRISTINE MAY LAURENTE
12.IRADIEL ANDREALYN RETIRO
13.IRAL BERMO PARNES
14.IRANG JACQUELINE DAGURO
15.IRANGAN NORJEALYNE AGAS
16.IRASGA ARNOLD CORRAL
17.IRASGA JULIUS ANN GATELANG
18.IREMEDIO MA THERESE ADELINE MEDENILLA
19.IREMEDIO MARTIN VILLARALVO
20.IRIGON DARWIN KENNETH DU
21.IRINCO JENNIFER ESPIŅA
22.IRINCO JONAS CEASAR LIPATA
23.IRINCO REGGIE RODIL
24.IRINGAN KAREN JANE MALENAB
25.IRINGAN MARICEL DAQUIOAG


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : H. R.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 315

1.IRLANDEZ ARA FAYE GERONIMO
2.IRLANDEZ JILL TIERRA
3.IRLANDEZ MARIA CORAZON VENUS MACAREZA
4.IRVIN LORA LYKA CALZADA
5.ISAAC CHARISSE ANN BARCELON
6.ISAAC JOSEPH ERROL CAVA
7.ISAAC MARVIN ROMERO
8.ISABELO JOHN RUSSEL COLLANTES
9.ISADA ANALYN MALIBERAN
10.ISAGAN MATT ALFEL RELOJ
11.ISAGUNDE LIZA HERNANDEZ
12.ISAIS TITO GABRIEL MACAPAGAL
13.ISAIS VIOLETA FLORES
14.ISALES KARLO MIGUEL LABIAO
15.ISBERTO EMMANUEL MA JASON RODRIGUEZ
16.ISBERTO JAMELLA REGINA AMBITO
17.ISIDORO ISABELLE JOYCE BANAAG
18.ISIDRO ANNA ROSE VISDA
19.ISIDRO ARUEN CRUZ
20.ISIDRO BRENDA ALEJO
21.ISIDRO EMY ROSE ROBLES
22.ISIDRO FRANCIS EMILLE SALANGSANG
23.ISIDRO MA CHARLIEN GACILAN
24.ISIDRO MARIA LUISA ESPIRITU
25.ISIDRO NORVILYN AGUILA


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : H. R.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 316

1.ISIDRO REYNALDO JR BELLO
2.ISIDRO RUSSEL WAGAN
3.ISIO RAMIELYN SUELO
4.ISIP ACELA VALERA
5.ISIP ALBERT DELA CRUZ
6.ISIP ANA MARIA VANESSA GABRIEL
7.ISIP ANN DANICA USANA
8.ISIP DON BRIAN BANSIL
9.ISIP ELENOR VELBIS
10.ISIP ERNESTO JR DUNGO
11.ISIP HEIDI GAFFUD
12.ISIP JERALYN COMIA
13.ISIP JERIC ANILA
14.ISIP JILLIAN ANN CRUZ
15.ISIP JOANA MARIE VIRAY
16.ISIP JOHN DARRYL CHAVEZ
17.ISIP KATHLEEN ANN LAYUG
18.ISIP LILAINE DUNGO
19.ISIP LORELLIE LINGAT
20.ISIP MARIA CORINA GABRIEL
21.ISIP MICHELLE DUNGO
22.ISLA ERNALANE ROGEL
23.ISLA FILIPINAS LETADA
24.ISLA JESUS III VALDEZ
25.ISLA JOSE ENRIQUE VINLUA


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : H. R.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 317

1.ISLA MARILOU CABUNAS
2.ISLA MARK GRENDIL PASCUA
3.ISLA MELINDA MIRASOL
4.ISLA ROSEMARIE JIMENEZ
5.ISLETA MARK CHRISTIAN CUARTO
6.ISLETA SUNSHINE CAPISTRANO
7.ISMAEL FATIMA HASSAN
8.ISMAEL JENNEFER DALIDA
9.ISMAEL JILLIAN LIBERATO
10.ISNIT HYAPATIA MEDINA
11.ISON CLARISSA TECSON
12.ISON DESIREE DANTES
13.ISON LIAH MAE EBERO
14.ISON MYLENE LABUYO
15.ISON PRINCESS DIANA ANNE CARPIO
16.ISON RALPH VILLARAN
17.ISON ZOILA AQUINO
18.ISORENA ANNA LIEZL CRUZ
19.ISRAEL MARK ANTHONY GONZAGA
20.ISRAEL RAMON ARANJUEZ
21.ISRAEL STEPHANI ASUNCION
22.ISTURIS FRANCIS TIMOTHY RUIZ
23.ISTURIS JO-AN SILOS
24.ITABLE JANE MICHELLE OBEL
25.ITORALBA ERNESTO VERIDIANO


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : H. R.
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 318

1.ITORALBA JASON PISANO
2.ITORMA JANETTE DIOZON
3.ITUCAS JONATHAN ALFRED GUMBAN
4.ITULID JOYCEE ANN OLIVERA
5.ITULID KATHRINE RECASA
6.ITULID TRIYOLYN DIZON
7.IWAG BARBARA AGUILLON
8.IWAG NICO ROBERTO PADULLA
9.IWAN MARIANE ANGELINE FULLON
10.IWAY MAIA CAIREEN BENIN
11.IYOG LOUELLA CANILLAS
12.IZON BILLY REY VELOSO
13.IZON JAMES RUSELL ANDANAR
14.IZON MAUREEN SAMPANG
15.IZON MURIEL JADA FLORES
16.IŅIGO JOSE RICO ALVAREZ
17.IŅIGO ROMELYN MORANTE
18.JABAT BELLADONNA MANLANGIT
19.JABINAL CHARINA JOY CEMANES
20.JABOLI GENA BERJA
21.JABOLI KATHERINE CANE FABREGAS
22.JABON MARIJANE CABANTING
23.JABONETE JENNILYN REVILLEZA
24.JABSON MA THERESA EUGENIO
25.JACABAN MARIA TERESA BOOTS BIGAY


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : H. R.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 415

1.JACALAN JOHN SEBASTIAN NEQUINTO
2.JACELA MANUEL JR TORRES
3.JACILDO JEEMSON MALINAO
4.JACINTO ALDRIN VICENTE
5.JACINTO CHRISTINE SALAZAR
6.JACINTO HAZEL JOY DULNUAN
7.JACINTO JADE ALLEN MANALAYSAY
8.JACINTO JASON PAULO DIMAANDAL
9.JACINTO JONATHAN VALLE
10.JACINTO JOSHUA SANIDAO
11.JACINTO JULIE ANN MAGUIGAD
12.JACINTO LOURDES TALLEDO
13.JACINTO MA CORAZON IGNACIO
14.JACINTO MARY ANGELI TEREZ TEMON
15.JACINTO MERCY SUMIBCAY
16.JACINTO MILA ROSE FERNANDO
17.JACINTO NIŅA CALINGASAN
18.JACINTO NOLI DUGENIA
19.JACINTO PHIL MARC ESTANISLAO
20.JACINTO RACHELLE LIEN CASTROMAYOR
21.JACINTO REGINA EUSTAQUIO
22.JACINTO REISCHELLE SALGADO
23.JACINTO SUNSHINE ORAA
24.JACKARON NIDZMEN MUAYADI
25.JACLA MARY GRACE TITO


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : H. R.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 416

1.JACOB BERNADETTE JOY PERADILLA
2.JACOB CHRISTINA MAE CABANATAN
3.JACOB ERIBERTO VELASCO
4.JACOB JANVIER LOUIS LAWAS
5.JACOB JOANA JOY PERADILLA
6.JACOB JONATHAN IRVINE BALBA
7.JACOB JOREL ABENOJA
8.JACOB MARIA ELIZA ALEGRE
9.JACOB MICHELLE PACHECO
10.JACOBE ARNOLD LORENZO DOMINIC PALILIO
11.JACOBE JEDRICK TABUZO
12.JACOBE LISA VILLACOTE
13.JACOBE LIZA MAŅOSA
14.JACOBE LOUTESE AYSON
15.JACOBE ROBERT MAŅOSA
16.JACOBE SHARON AŅO
17.JACOBO ANNALIE GALOPE
18.JACOBO CARL GREG PABLO
19.JACOBO JAN MICHAEL ALETA
20.JACOSALEM GRETHEL GOMEZ
21.JACOSALEM JUSTINE RIEL
22.JACUSALEM RACHEL TANGONAN
23.JADMAN EGIELYN JUIRUALA
24.JADORMEO HAZELLEYN RAGANIT
25.JADORMIO CYNTHIA ANN STEPHANIE CACERES


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : H. R.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 417

1.JADRAQUE ALEXANDER SANTIA
2.JADSAC ELAINE KYLE ABAD
3.JADULAN TEODORO JR LACE
4.JAGMIS KATHERINE AUSTRIA
5.JAGMIS RUEL TRIANA
6.JAGONOB RONALD REYES
7.JAHNKE RYAN FRITZ RILLAMAS
8.JAILANI SOLMINDA MUSA
9.JAIME GLADYS BAUTISTA
10.JAIME JESTER JADE QUILAO
11.JAIME MARIA PATRIZIA PANTOJA
12.JAIME RONNEL VENTURA
13.JAJALES RONELDA SARAHAN
14.JAJI OMAR-SHERWIN JAKARIA
15.JAKILAN ALWEEDA HASSAN
16.JAKOSALEM IRENE UBERAS
17.JALAC ROJELI ROMEA
18.JALAGO MARCO ANDREW AUJERO
19.JALALON FE ANN POYOS
20.JALANDONI JEMMELYN DE MESA
21.JALANDONI JEROME TABIOLO
22.JALDO RUEL GUNDA
23.JALIMAO MARY JOY ALMINIANA
24.JALIQUE CARLA CORREA
25.JALLORINA JENNIELYN MANLAPAZ


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : H. R.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 418

1.JALMAANI MERFA AMMAD
2.JALOCON ROSENDO III SIMBULAN
3.JALOSJOS ANN JESSICA CABIGUEN
4.JALOSJOS JESS DOMINIC CABIGUEN
5.JAMANDRON CAREN PE¤A
6.JAMANDRON JAY-ROME LUCAS
7.JAMBALOS CHASTINE DELA CRUZ
8.JAMBONGANA ISAGANI SUMPAY
9.JAMES MAY ANN RAMBOYONG
10.JAMIAS MARICRIS PERALTA
11.JAMILA DICK ANDREW GALLENTES
12.JAMILA JUNCEL MENDOZA
13.JAMILI JERICO CANANUA
14.JAMILLA ADRIAN SORE
15.JAMINAL JAMIELYN CALAGUIN
16.JAMIO ROSE PORTA
17.JAMISOLA JANICE VALENZUELA
18.JAMISOLA LYMAR ESPALDON
19.JAMITO LAILANI DUMALAG
20.JAMITO LIBERTY MATA
21.JAMOLES ROSARIO PELOBELO
22.JAMORA CROMWELL JAMES DE LEON
23.JAMORALIN BERNADETTE ESTACIO
24.JAMORAWON JUAN CARLO LEE DIMAAPI
25.JAMOSIN PRINCESS QUIJANO


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : H. R.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 419

1.JAMPIL JAYSON GARINO
2.JANAYON NATHER JAN BERMEJO
3.JANDAYAN JEZABEL JOY MONDRAGON
4.JANDAYAN JOAN OLACO
5.JANDAYAN JULIETO OLACO
6.JANDAYAN LEYNARD ALEJO
7.JANDAYAN RHEA OLACO
8.JANDAYAN RHEA RUTH PAGUE
9.JANDOC ROXANNE BALISI
10.JANDUGAN MA MICHELLE AURELLANA
11.JANDUSAY BELLA LAZO
12.JANDUSAY KRISTINE MARIE SAN MIGUEL
13.JANEO LEA OGDAMENA
14.JANG LORIE JOY YAO
15.JANGCAN PAULA MARIST SANTOS
16.JANIER JANET PAMEROYAN
17.JAO GERALDINE ADVINCULA
18.JAO LORELIE REYES
19.JAO PRINCESS IVY LOPEZ
20.JAO WILDELYN BAGOLOR
21.JAPAY JERMELYN CAIN
22.JAPITANA LYRA MARIE JALECO
23.JAPLOS MYRENE ITURALDE
24.JAPSAY FREDERICK JAVIER
25.JAPSON MAYLANIE PAJARES


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : H. R.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 421

1.JAPZON IRENE IV MANUEL
2.JAQUE MERCY REY TANGELON
3.JARA AARON JAMES ANTARAN
4.JARA KARL VON LINDE ANTARAN
5.JARA LAURENCE SAAVEDRA
6.JARABA MERBA MANALANSAN
7.JARABE ALICE LINGON
8.JARABEJO JEANNY BROŅO
9.JARABO KRISTINE JESALVA
10.JARADAL MARIA CRISTINA PACUAN
11.JARAFA MARC SALVATUS
12.JARAMILLA CHERRY NELMIDA
13.JARAMILLA MARY KATHERINE GUIEB
14.JARAMILLO ANTHONY REQUILMAN
15.JARANILLA AL JAY JR DELOS SANTOS
16.JARANILLA ELAINE GRACE LADIGNON
17.JARANILLA JESYBEL KATE ARENOS
18.JARANILLA JOMARIE BRITANICO
19.JARAPA BONN JOVI VILLAFUERTE
20.JARAPA MA KRISTINA HARI
21.JARAPLASAN PAULO ACUIN
22.JARDE DONALYN DELARAGA
23.JARDELEZA MA THERESA VEDESMA
24.JARDIEL JOHN MICHAEL VERZO
25.JARDIEL KATHLEEN CHARMAINE GO


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : H. R.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 422

1.JARDIN CHARLES JHASONE ANANCA
2.JARDIN CORAZON LABAYO
3.JARDIN JOAN POSADAS
4.JARDIN JOHN PAUL COMANDANTE
5.JARDINERO CLAUDETTE AQUINO
6.JARDINIANO MAICY GAVINO
7.JARDIOLIN JOHN ELMER PEREZ
8.JARGUE SHIRBEN BUENO
9.JARILLA ABIGAIL GRACE ISON
10.JARILLA SALVACION DIONES
11.JARIN WINNIE DE CASTRO
12.JARINA JOHN PAUL TUAZON
13.JARIOL RHYAN MANALO
14.JASANI FARRAH MAE ADIAN
15.JASARENO MARK LASALITA
16.JASARENO MICHELLE ANN CRUZ
17.JASARINO JAMES FRANCIS ASIS
18.JASMIN ARESS CABAL
19.JASMIN DAN ROMAN GAŅGO
20.JASMIN NIŅA MAE BALANCAR
21.JASMIN REGINA FRANCIA
22.JASTIA RALPH LAURENCE JUNTANUELO
23.JATULAN BERNADETH PINIONES
24.JATULAN JUNIEREB PINIONES
25.JAUCIAN CHRISTOPHER JOHN TICZON


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : H. R.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 423

1.JAUCIAN PAOLO DIZON
2.JAUCULAN MELVIN SERIPA
3.JAURIGUE GLENN CORPUS
4.JAURIGUE JEROME CARAMANZANA
5.JAURIGUE JOYSIE MAURICIO
6.JAURO JOHANNA GRACE ESPINOSA
7.JAVA RON ALDRED CASPILLO
8.JAVALUYAS MARIA CHARMAINE CRUZ
9.JAVALUYAS RAYNALD ISON
10.JAVATE DIVINE GRACE PARZA
11.JAVATE GLENN KHRISMARK BUSALPA
12.JAVATE JEEDAH JOYCE CAYMO
13.JAVATE MARK ANTHONY DELOS REYES
14.JAVELLANA JAN ALLEN CHAN
15.JAVELLANA REYZEL CARO
16.JAVIER ADRIAN SEVERINO
17.JAVIER ANNA ISABELLA MANALO
18.JAVIER APRIL ANN BUSABOS
19.JAVIER ARCHIE LOUIE SUAN
20.JAVIER ARNELOU CHARMINE DARADAR
21.JAVIER CATHERINE CATIGNAS
22.JAVIER CEDRIC TIENG
23.JAVIER CHARLES IAN OSO
24.JAVIER CHRISTIAN DELOS SANTOS
25.JAVIER DIANA ROSS FERNANDEZ


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : H. R.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 424

1.JAVIER DIVINA SERRATO
2.JAVIER ESTRELLA LIWANAG
3.JAVIER FELIPA MICHAELA QUITENTE
4.JAVIER FLEURI ALBA
5.JAVIER GENDEE RICALDE
6.JAVIER GRAEME BOY BOLANTE
7.JAVIER GRENELYN GABRIEL
8.JAVIER HEXCEL JA GEBE
9.JAVIER JAMES ANGELO STEVENS VILLARAMA
10.JAVIER JAMES RYAN BOMBAN
11.JAVIER JEAN SAN ANTONIO
12.JAVIER JENILYN CALIBOSO
13.JAVIER JENNIFER ROXAS
14.JAVIER JIMBO BRYAN
15.JAVIER JOANNE GUTIERREZ
16.JAVIER JOEL CORPUZ
17.JAVIER JOEL JAMES RAMOS
18.JAVIER JONNA JANE DE LEON
19.JAVIER JORGE ALLAN ANGELES
20.JAVIER JOSE MARTIN DIŅO
21.JAVIER JOSEPH SALVADOR
22.JAVIER JOYCE ANNE MALABANAN
23.JAVIER JUDYCRIS UGALE
24.JAVIER KAREN CRIS LEONIDAS
25.JAVIER KATHERINE RAMENTO


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : H. R.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 425

1.JAVIER LORELIE LOZADA
2.JAVIER LYKA ROLDAN
3.JAVIER MA CLARISSA BAŅAGA
4.JAVIER MA KRISTINA BERNADETTE BENAVIDEZ
5.JAVIER MAICA QUIRAY
6.JAVIER MAICA JOYCE DAGANTA
7.JAVIER MARIA TERESA QUERI
8.JAVIER MARIANNA ROSE MANUBAY
9.JAVIER MARIFE DANGCULOS
10.JAVIER MARK EDWARD MIRANDA
11.JAVIER MARY KRISTELLE MONFORTE
12.JAVIER MARYBETH BAUTISTA
13.JAVIER MELIZA MORENO
14.JAVIER MOLEHT THADDEU VALDENARRO
15.JAVIER MONCHITO PALTAO
16.JAVIER MYRA FLOR GUILLERMO
17.JAVIER RAISSA FAJARDO
18.JAVIER RANDOLPH JAMES BOTE
19.JAVIER RENATO JR MORA
20.JAVIER REYNALDO JR GRAVINA
21.JAVIER ROGENE ELIZABETH GARCIA
22.JAVIER RONA MONCAYO
23.JAVIER RONELL VICTOR ARIMBUYUTAN
24.JAVIER ROSLEN GUAVES
25.JAVIER SYD CHAVEZ


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : H. R.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 426

1.JAVILLO JED IVAN SIMON
2.JAVILLO JENNIFER ROGANO
3.JAVILLO JESSICA RECINTO
4.JAVILLO JULIE ANN HACUTINA
5.JAVILLO MARIENELLE SIMON
6.JAVILLONAR JOHN DALE DELO
7.JAVINES CHRISTEANELDEE GABIANA
8.JAVINIAR MARGIE SOSA
9.JAVONILLO JAYZEL PLATA
10.JAVONITALLA MERCY ZENAIDA CABANSAG
11.JAWARI ISARA HABBI
12.JAWILI MOISES BARBOSA
13.JAYAG JESSETTE AMPONIN
14.JAYECTIN EVANGELINE BEROU
15.JAYIN JOSE MARI JOHN LUCIDOS
16.JAYMALIN KARL MONSANTO
17.JAYO MARY CHARM EMERALD RACINES
18.JAYOMA CHERIE MAE
19.JAYOQUE JOANA MARIE CAMBRI
20.JAZMIN TONI ROSE BILLENA
21.JECIEL JAMI MARGARITA LAYCO
22.JECIEL JOHN WALTER PEŅAFLOR
23.JECIEL JULIANA CRISTOBAL
24.JECINO GERARD PAUL AMBROSIO
25.JEREZ LINDBERGH JR UŅAY


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : H. R.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 427

1.JEROTA RACQUEL MAMERTO
2.JERUSALEM WILLY INBUEDO
3.JERVOSO ANGELINA COSTIN
4.JESALA KHATRINA DESOLOC
5.JESALVA KAREN PEARL CABULANAN
6.JESALVA MARICEL LASALA
7.JEWETT JOCELYN TOLETE
8.JIANDANI RAJIV RAJANDER KUMAR
9.JIAO JEFFREY LORECA
10.JICAINE WINCHELL JADE PANER
11.JIKIRI ALNASSIR KALAYAKAN
12.JIMENA ELLEN CLAIRE RAMOS
13.JIMENA MARY JINNELYN RAZA
14.JIMENEZ ALEXANDER ENRIQUEZ
15.JIMENEZ ANA KATRINA VINZON
16.JIMENEZ ANABELLE ALFELOR
17.JIMENEZ ANGELIQUE SALAS
18.JIMENEZ ANNA KRISTINA VALENCIA
19.JIMENEZ ANNA MAE KRISTINA MANGILIMAN
20.JIMENEZ ARRIANE VICTORIANO
21.JIMENEZ CHESTEL MAE ALJIBE
22.JIMENEZ CHRISTIAN DIOR CASIA
23.JIMENEZ DELMIRA SAYON
24.JIMENEZ DEO DAVID GABUTEN
25.JIMENEZ ERNEST KEITH ZAPATA


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : H. R.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 428

1.JIMENEZ EUNICE KRISTINE AMERNA
2.JIMENEZ FAYE SICAT
3.JIMENEZ FERDINAND VALLAO
4.JIMENEZ GARY AQUINO
5.JIMENEZ IVY TIBATIB
6.JIMENEZ IVY MARIE ABUEG
7.JIMENEZ JAVAR MAGGAY
8.JIMENEZ JEMIELYN KAYE BALNEG
9.JIMENEZ JENNILYN VILLAREAL
10.JIMENEZ JHOANA MARIE SALVADOR
11.JIMENEZ JIMSON ESPINOSA
12.JIMENEZ JOHARRA PASCUAL
13.JIMENEZ JOHN HENRY RAQUEL
14.JIMENEZ JOHN JOSHUA LACAP
15.JIMENEZ JONBECK CARIŅO
16.JIMENEZ JOSEPH ISIDORO BALAYAN
17.JIMENEZ JOSEPHINE MANAOIS
18.JIMENEZ KARLA CHRISTINE TORRES
19.JIMENEZ KATHERINE LAMBAYAN
20.JIMENEZ KATRINA MAGNO
21.JIMENEZ KRISTEL MHAE MOGUEIS
22.JIMENEZ LADY OSCEALA DE MESA
23.JIMENEZ LARISSA CEREZO
24.JIMENEZ LEONILA JOANNE HERNANDEZ
25.JIMENEZ LEXTER KING SISON


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : H. R.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 429

1.JIMENEZ LLOYD STEPHEN GARCIA
2.JIMENEZ LYRCHA MANILA
3.JIMENEZ MA KATRINA FAJARITO
4.JIMENEZ MARIA CELESTE SORIANO
5.JIMENEZ MARIA FE TIQUE
6.JIMENEZ MARIA IVY DE LEON
7.JIMENEZ MARY-ANN TAGUPA
8.JIMENEZ MICHELLE ALVAREZ
9.JIMENEZ MICHELLE TAROL
10.JIMENEZ MONNETTE FERRER
11.JIMENEZ OLIVER UMALI
12.JIMENEZ PATRICK LOUISE PEREZ
13.JIMENEZ PAUL DIOR
14.JIMENEZ PIA JOYCE JONSON
15.JIMENEZ RAUL NEPOMUCENO
16.JIMENEZ RED BALANGHIG
17.JIMENEZ ROGER MENDOZA
18.JIMENEZ SHERYL GRACE GUNDAYAO
19.JIMENEZ URICA BAUTISTA
20.JIMENEZ VINCENT PATRICK LA MADRID
21.JIMENEZ WYNGARD JAMORA
22.JIMENO DHINA VALENZUELA
23.JINGCO KRISIANNE PEREZ
24.JINSON ARNOLD DONESA
25.JINTULA FREIDA JUNE GAZO


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : H. R.
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 430

1.JIOSON ARWIN INTIA
2.JIZMUNDO PATRICIA BEATRIZ CALEJA
3.JO ELISEO JR TABUDLONG
4.JO RALPH MARION CAMACHO
5.JOANINO MANUEL KRISTOFFER TABOTABO
6.JOAQUICO DAISY PANTALEON
7.JOAQUIN AMILY SAMSON
8.JOAQUIN DEA CATHERINE MENDOZA
9.JOAQUIN FRANCES SAMANTHA BIDAR
10.JOAQUIN GEORGE MICHAEL CONCEPCION
11.JOAQUIN JOANA GRACE NAGALLO
12.JOAQUIN KEENA KRISTINE ZAFRA
13.JOAQUIN LADY MARIAN PANGANIBAN
14.JOAQUIN ROCHELLE EUGENIO
15.JOAQUIN ROSE ANN JOCSON
16.JOCO JOSEPHINE ALQUEZA
17.JOCO MARIE JELEN ALCANTARA
18.JOCO TONI RUTH BALUYOT
19.JOCO VINCENT DEL ROSARIO
20.JOCSON DOMINIC MACAPINLAC
21.JOCSON JOSELYN DAZA
22.JOCSON KHRISTINE IGNACIO
23.JOCSON MATTHEW ESPLANA
24.JOCSON MELWIN ANDAG
25.JOCSON RAYMOND GARCIA
Reply #53
11-27-09 02:24 PM
  • Administrator
  • *
  • Male Offline
 
Posts: 6862
Thank You: 8104
Reputation: 1028
aED has no influence.barely matters.is working their way up.might someday be someone...is on the verge of being accepted.is a rising star!has a powerful will.is a force to reckon with.has great potential!has an aura about them.is leading the good life!is awe-inspiring!
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : EXTENSION
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 201

1.JOCSON TERISSA ALIMORONG
2.JOHNSON HENRY PATRICK FIGURASIN
3.JOLINGAN REGINA JAY MUYCO
4.JOMERO GLAYZALYN BARCENA
5.JONASAN RANDOLF CORPUZ
6.JONE CRISTINE ORPILLA
7.JONE SHARON ORPILLA
8.JONES JANSSE RODRIGUEZ
9.JONG CLAUDINE MEJARES
10.JONG KAREEN NATUEL
11.JONGCO JUAN PAULO FABIAN
12.JONIEGA JOHN PHILIP EURO BESA
13.JONSON JESSA DELMORO
14.JONSON MARLON MAGYAYA
15.JOP ERIC VERANO
16.JOPILLO DAISY MAE TY
17.JORDAN AARON QUIMSON
18.JORDAN AISSA BERNADETTE CORONA
19.JORDAN ARLENE BORJA
20.JORDAN CHARLES RAYMOND ASIS
21.JORDAN EMMALINE KRIS NALUS
22.JORDAN JORAYE REYES
23.JORDAN JULIENNE GRACE REYES
24.JORDAN MADELLE JOY BANSI
25.JORDAS BURT VILCHES


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : EXTENSION
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 202

1.JORGE JOSE II HOYBIA
2.JORGE LEAH AMOR DEROCA
3.JORGE SHAINE ANNE GARCIA
4.JORNADAL ANA DIANNE PARUNGAO
5.JORQUE REYNALYN DIAZ
6.JORQUIA ELIZABETH APRIL ROSE RAAGAS
7.JOSE ALBERT JOHN SALAS
8.JOSE ALEXIS DE GUZMAN
9.JOSE AMMEL FAITH OSORIO
10.JOSE ANN AHZEIL RIVERA
11.JOSE BERNADETTE ERNI
12.JOSE CATHERINE LIBANTINO
13.JOSE CHARLEMAGNE ESCALANTE
14.JOSE CHRISTINE MARTIN
15.JOSE COURTNEY SAGE RODRIGUEZ
16.JOSE DIANA ROSE LIBANTINO
17.JOSE EDSEL PACHECO
18.JOSE EMMA RUTH ANLACAN
19.JOSE ERANGELINE FRANCISCO
20.JOSE ERMA NICOLAS
21.JOSE FLORIE MAE USON
22.JOSE GRENCE DIANNE SANTOS
23.JOSE JAY ANNE LUMABI
24.JOSE JENNIFER IPAPO
25.JOSE JEREMAIAH CRUZ


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : EXTENSION
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 203

1.JOSE JEROME TOJINO
2.JOSE JESSA TALACAN
3.JOSE JOANNA CHRISTINE TOLENTINO
4.JOSE JOANNA LAURICE TIONGSON
5.JOSE JOEVANNI DELA CRUZ
6.JOSE JOHN CORNELIUS SEVILLENA
7.JOSE JONICA JANE GUARDION
8.JOSE JOSE MARI RODIL
9.JOSE JOSEPHINE LUTUACO
10.JOSE JULIE ANNE MAE INOCENCIO
11.JOSE KRISTOFFERSON DELA CRUZ
12.JOSE MA VICTORIA VILLEGAS
13.JOSE MARJORIE JOY INTAL
14.JOSE MARY ROSE CRUZ
15.JOSE MAY RINGOR
16.JOSE MELODY ULBAKEN
17.JOSE ODESSA RIVERA
18.JOSE PAULO RAPHAEL SABILE
19.JOSE PETER ALLEN ENGARA
20.JOSE RANDOLPH TORRES
21.JOSE RANIEL SODELA
22.JOSE REA JAE EMPLEO
23.JOSE RESHEYL JOY MATANGUIHAN
24.JOSE ROSEMARIE DELA CRUZ
25.JOSE ROXANNE GAITAN


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : EXTENSION
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 204

1.JOSE SHEENA DUQUE
2.JOSE STEPHANIE FLORES
3.JOSEF DIANNE VELASCO
4.JOSEF JULIUS RUBICO
5.JOSEPH JESSICA ISABEL GUTIERREZ
6.JOSON ALLAN JAY OJANO
7.JOSON CRISTINE JOY CASTISIMO
8.JOSON DIANNA KATHLEEN RENDON
9.JOSON DOROTHY JOYCE SANTIAGO
10.JOSON ELLEN LLAGAS
11.JOSON GRACE MARIE CORTES
12.JOSON JAMILLAH MARIE SANCHEZ
13.JOSON JEVRICK FELIX
14.JOSON JOHN FRANCIS ANACLETO
15.JOSON JONH PAUL FELIX
16.JOSON KRISTINE MAY VILLAREAL
17.JOSON MA CARMELA MAE HERRERA
18.JOSON MEILEEN DONCILLO
19.JOSON REIA GRACE BERNARDO
20.JOSON ROMEA RIVERA
21.JOSUE HERNAN GABRIEL MACASIEB
22.JOSUE KHRISTIAN ADAN
23.JOSUE QUENNIE MERYL ALBAN
24.JOTA JOHN MAC VALENTINO
25.JOVAL CHRISTINE JOY CUYUGAN


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : EXTENSION
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 301

1.JOVELLANO AARON DELK ELAMPARO
2.JOVELLANO EARL FRITZ DETALO
3.JOVELLANOS JENNYVI AGUILA
4.JOVELLANOS MARYROSE TAN
5.JOVEN AURA ANGELINE ABAYA
6.JOVEN DARLYN DUARTE
7.JOVEN JAIME DARRYLL I COLLADO
8.JOVEN LESMARIE TUNGPALAN
9.JOVEN YORADEL MILLA
10.JOVENA IVAN ROZEN TOLANG
11.JOVERO MARILYN AGUILAR
12.JOVERO MICHAEL CHAO
13.JOVERO RYAN WILLY LACARAN
14.JOVES JANNETH ANN MILO
15.JOVES JOSEPHINE ERIKA MARTINEZ
16.JOVES MARIA CRISTINA GARCIA
17.JOVES NERISSA EVANGELISTA
18.JOVES PAOLA JEAN DE JESUS
19.JOYA EVANGELINE AGUILAR
20.JOYA MARICRIS REYES
21.JOYEL KATHY LEEN FAMINIA
22.JUAN BRIAN JOSEPH MIŅOZA
23.JUAN BRYAN EUGENIO
24.JUAN EVANGELINE JORVINA
25.JUAN JENNIFER NOGAR


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : EXTENSION
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 302

1.JUAN JESSAMIN TAYAN
2.JUAN KATHLEEN JOY CUCHAPIN
3.JUAN LORAINE JOSE
4.JUAN LORENA RIZZA PEREZ
5.JUAN LUCKY DANIELLE DE GUZMAN
6.JUAN MARIBETH FRANCISCO
7.JUAN MARK JOSEPH NICOLAS
8.JUAN MARY JOSEPHINE CARLOS
9.JUAN MICHAEL JAY NICOLAS
10.JUAN NIKKO PAOLO NOGAR
11.JUAN SEVERO III LAGURA
12.JUAN SHELLA ANN TAGANAS
13.JUANATA SHIELA MANGULABNAN
14.JUANDAY SOFIA ILON
15.JUANERIO MA. MARJORIE ABRITO
16.JUANES ROBERT ZIPAGAN
17.JUANEZA DOMINADOR JR TABERNA
18.JUANI JACQUELYN TRINA COMA
19.JUANILLO HESSE DANUGO
20.JUANILLO JILYN BAUTISTA
21.JUANILLO JOSELITO JR ALCANTARA
22.JUANILLO MIKKA RIZZA
23.JUANIR LINA SAMPILO
24.JUANITAS KARLENE ANNE VALIENTE
25.JUANITEZ JEE ANN TUNGUIA


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : EXTENSION
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 303

1.JUANITEZ JULIE ROSE ANDRADA
2.JUANIZA ABIGAIL ELLIZ BITENG
3.JUANTA ERWIN MARIANO
4.JUAREZ HELEN PASUPIL
5.JUAREZ KRISTINE JOY REDONDO
6.JUAREZ ROBERT JOHN SURIAGA
7.JUATAN JIM PAULO RAMOS
8.JUATCO PERLITA ABAD
9.JUAYNO MARIE ZAPANZA
10.JUAŅO ELMIRA ENGALLA
11.JUBILO FRENIE JR CAL-ORTIZ
12.JUBINAL JAYSON UGABAN
13.JUCUTAN GIL RIVERA
14.JUECO VERONICA LIBOON
15.JUGUETA RAYMUNDO VALLEDOR
16.JUGUILON ALICIA MAMARIL
17.JUL-AKMAD JILL VENDIVIL
18.JULARBAL ABIGAIL GUILLERMO
19.JULIA CHARLINE RAMOS
20.JULIA CHRISTINE RAMOS
21.JULIAN ARLENE VILLARAN
22.JULIAN BRYAN SAMONTE
23.JULIAN JAN NORMAN GAMULO
24.JULIAN JANICE BISQUERA
25.JULIAN JAYSON RIVERA


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : EXTENSION
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 304

1.JULIAN KAMILLE BLANCO
2.JULIAN LA SHARELLE GARCIA
3.JULIAN SUNSHINE ACOSTA
4.JULIAN VENUS GELLANG
5.JULIANA MICHELLE MARZAN
6.JULIANO ANA MARY PALACA
7.JULIANO ANGELYN DIZON
8.JULIANO ANJO ABANTE
9.JULIANO MARY JANE SANDIEGO
10.JULIANO VIOLETA AFANTE
11.JULIO GYREL GYVER CARZAMO
12.JULONGBAYAN JERMELYN ASOGUE
13.JULONGBAYAN RAQUEL EVANGELISTA
14.JUMAGDAO MA JOYCE ABAYAN
15.JUMAGUE MARIANNE DELA CRUZ
16.JUMANGIT LORENA PALACAY
17.JUMAO-AS MA JUDELINE MELLINO
18.JUMAO-AS MARIA NELIA ANGELA AMANTE
19.JUMAQUIO APRIL RUBIA
20.JUMAQUIO KATHRINA MARIE BENITEZ
21.JUMARANG AL RYAN LLAMAS
22.JUMARANG JOCELYN MANALO
23.JUMARANG LOUIE ANGELO CRISOGONO
24.JUMAWAN JENNIFER DELA CRUZ
25.JUMAWAN JOY BELLE ESGUERRA


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : EXTENSION
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 305

1.JUMAWAN SHIELA MARIE PALMA
2.JUMETILCO KATHLEEN RUBIO
3.JUMUAD TANIA SILVA
4.JUNCO JOANNE MARIE HOYBIA
5.JUNCO TRISHA MONICA PARREŅO
6.JUNDAM MASHUR BIN MASHUR JR TULAWIE
7.JUNIERIAL JOAN CATHERINE CLARITO
8.JUNIO CHRISTOPHER WILLIAM VIRAY
9.JUNIO JOHN RALPH GALLO
10.JUNIO MALYN MALABUYOC
11.JUNIO MARIA VIRGINIA VIRAY
12.JUNIO MARY GRACE VASQUEZ
13.JUNIO ROCHELLE JANGUIN
14.JUNTADO MARY GRACE REMEGIO
15.JUNTEREAL MARIE JOY CALZADO
16.JUNTILANO ARLENE ALARCON
17.JURADA ROSE ANN ABUG
18.JURADA SARAH ARGUELLES
19.JURADO ALEXISS MACE LANTIN
20.JURADO GLOREN DE GUZMAN
21.JURADO HASMIR RUBIANO
22.JURADO JADD CALALANG
23.JURADO JOHN ELVIN AMPARO
24.JURADO MARIA LUISA AMORANTO
25.JURADO MARIDES HERNANDEZ


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : EXTENSION
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 306

1.JURADO MARK ANDREW APALISOC
2.JURIA MA JACINTA VALERIO
3.JUSAY AVIGAIL DE LOS SANTOS
4.JUSAY GILBERT MARANAN
5.JUSAY MARICEL CASTILO
6.JUSGADO MARIA CECILIA TERUEL
7.JUSI DEE JAY DALANGIN
8.JUSI JO-ANNE ROSE DELE VEGA
9.JUSON JOEREM DIDAL
10.JUSON URSULA VIZCARRA
11.JUSTINIANO GRACE MIGUEL
12.JUSTO CIARA ANGELI AGCAOILI
13.JUSTO GENEVIE AGCAOILI
14.JUSTO JOY MADAMBA
15.JUVIDA MELLISSA DUMALE
16.KABIGTING CHRISTIAN JAMES CRUZ
17.KABIGTING JOEY MANALASTAS
18.KABILING JEFFREY LUGTU
19.KADIL MARINA ANDIAM
20.KAGAOAN JENNY LYN TAGARO
21.KALALO PRECIOUS MAE MANAHAN
22.KALALO RONALD ANDREW TEMPROSA
23.KALANDUYAN NORAIDA MANGULAMAS
24.KALAW KAMIL LEVITA
25.KALI NISREEN FARHANNA BULANAN


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : EXTENSION
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 308

1.KALIM RAIDA ABAS
2.KALUGDAN RAY JEROME
3.KAM EDWARD CHRISTIAN IV VELASCO
4.KAMID CATRINA SARAH MIOK
5.KAMPITAN ANNE CHRISTINE GARCIA
6.KAMPITAN DARLENE FAYE TALUCOD
7.KAMPITAN LAARNI OBLIGADO
8.KANGILUHAN MAZZREEN MAY PIDLAC
9.KAPALAC SHERYLL LYN ALIMBUYUGUEN
10.KARASIG ANNA ABIGAIL SAYAS
11.KARUNUNGAN EDGARDO JR VICTORIA
12.KASHIM MARINA ABDULMONAP
13.KASING MICHELLE GANIGAN
14.KASLANI RASMIYA MALUBAY
15.KATALBAS BLUMENTRITT II DE LA CRUZ
16.KATALBAS KAROLYNE SOLOMON
17.KATIGBAC PAULO ESCABEL
18.KATIGBAK LENDEL LEE
19.KATIGBAK MAJA LEE RACPAN
20.KATIMBANG KYLA LAFUENTE
21.KATO MALTAJ REI PIALEI TORAL
22.KAUER IAN LAURENCE POLIS
23.KAW KRISTEN SANTIANES
24.KAW PHILIP NASAM
25.KAWAMURA JILL CARON VALES


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : EXTENSION
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 310

1.KEH MICHAEL ALCABASA
2.KEMPIS BETHLE ANNE ANDAYA
3.KEMPIS ERWIN SERRAN
4.KESSEL KATHERINE STEPHANIE BASCO
5.KESSEL MATHEW AGUILOS
6.KHAMIS VILMA RAJIK
7.KHAYAT SARAH BELTRAN
8.KHO CHRIS VINCENT HADJEROL
9.KHO JAVELYN CHUA
10.KHO MARIA KRISTINA BISCARRA
11.KHO ROSE ANN CALICDAN
12.KHO VICSON RYAN ROSERO
13.KIASO NOEL PE
14.KIGOD NORA MAE EMOY
15.KIMMAYONG MAY CLAIRE ANGAYON
16.KINDICA ROGELIO OGARIO
17.KING CESCIL JOY REYES
18.KING EDISON TONGO
19.KING JENNIEL TAPIT
20.KING MA CRISTINA BAONGUIS
21.KING MA JOSEFINA REYES
22.KING WILSON FERNANDEZ
23.KINNEY MARIA CORAZON GONZALES
24.KIONISALA MARIA TERESA SIA
25.KIPTE JANNETH ANN MILO


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : EXTENSION
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 401

1.KIPTE MARRY GRACE VILLAMOR
2.KIRKWOOD THERESA MARIE MORENO
3.KIS-ING MOLLY FARREN DAPIG
4.KISON ANN CARMELA BALITA
5.KIT JIMMIE BOY LORESCO
6.KO DARWIN LIM
7.KO ELAINE ANG TEE
8.KO JOHANNA FABELLA
9.KO MARY ROSE ANNE CAPILI
10.KO MERRY CHRIST LOPEZ
11.KOH IRENE JO III INGUILLO
12.KOMORI KEIKO SHIELA FANTISTICO
13.KOMOSENG KRISTOFFER IAN RODRIGUEZ
14.KONG LILIZETH SOTTO
15.KORIONOFF KATHERINE MADAYAG
16.KOZMA LOVELY MARY DAVID
17.KUA KAMILLE KRISTINE BORJAL
18.KUAN AMELTON LEXTER LOZANO
19.KUB-AO HAZEL LYN SIWAO
20.KUIZON DAN MICHAEL MACACHOR
21.KURITA SUNSHINE ATON
22.KWAN WOODROSE CHARM PACIENTE
23.LA GUARDIA GINO MARCO ANTONINO
24.LA TORRE ANA MANESSAH NASTOR
25.LA TORRE GERALDINE LOTA


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : EXTENSION
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 402

1.LA TORRE ROCHELLE IBONA
2.LA'O MARGARETTE ANNE VITAL
3.LAAD MARK EDREN QUILAPIO
4.LABADAN ELVIN FRANCIS SANTOS
5.LABADOR JERRY ROSE MENDOZA
6.LABADOR LINETH ELIGINO
7.LABADOR MARY JANE VILLAR
8.LABAGNOY KARYN GIANNA REYES
9.LABAGUIS CRISTINA ALMINIANA
10.LABAJO MARIA RIZA USMAN
11.LABAO FRANKLIN JR PASCUAL
12.LABAO GERALD SAN JUAN
13.LABAO GIANNA CADAG
14.LABAO HELEN GONZAGA
15.LABAO JONEL MURO
16.LABAO JOSE ABELARDO GAZA
17.LABAO LYRA PARALEJOS
18.LABAO PAULA KATRINA GAZA
19.LABAO RACHEL MALAYLAY
20.LABAO RALPH ANDREW CULALA
21.LABAO REINHARD PAUL DE LEON
22.LABAOAN EVA ERMINO
23.LABAROSA GOWENDA DELA PEŅA
24.LABARRO DOROTHY ANNE ALILAIN
25.LABASAN DANILO JR ROXAS


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : EXTENSION
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 403

1.LABASAN JASSELE JANE UDAUNDO
2.LABASAN SHIRLEY GAMIAO
3.LABASBAS GIEHAN ZERAH SAMPAYAN
4.LABASTIDA ARIEL DINO VILLARETE
5.LABASTILLA GIOVANNI FRIGILLANA
6.LABATOS MAE JOY RIMANDO
7.LABAY CLARISSA CLIMACO
8.LABAYNE JORDAN TAPARAN
9.LABERINTO CRISTINA ALCONES
10.LABERINTO LEA ABRAZADO
11.LABIANO SHERWIN VANDERLIPE
12.LABIANO WIESAN STEPHANY AGUILAR
13.LABILLES MICHELLE MARIE SAN JOSE
14.LABING-ISA ARVIN IGNACIO
15.LABING-ISA MERC CARLO URQUICO
16.LABIOS PRECIOUS BACTAD
17.LABIS MARIFE CAI¤A
18.LABISTE LEONIZA PILAPIL
19.LABITA LORELYN BISCOCHO
20.LABITAD ALPHECCA CUEVAS
21.LABITORIA MARY JEANETTE FALGUERA
22.LABNUTIN FREDILYN DOMINGO
23.LABOG ANNALIE GUZMAN
24.LABOG JOANNE LEE BARUT
25.LABOG JUNE BARUT


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : EXTENSION
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 404

1.LABONETE REYSON MACAPINIG
2.LABONG ARNEL ERVERA
3.LABONITE GYPSIE LYN BAUTISTA
4.LABOR RONALD FLORANTE
5.LABOR SHARRE KHU DAMPIOS
6.LABORERA JOLLIE JOIE JUACHON
7.LABORETE LORELEI BAUTISTA
8.LABORTE CHERRY ANN BASE
9.LABORTE HAZEL BONGHANOY
10.LABORTE KRISTEL BORROMEO
11.LABOS CYRIL GLENN ERAYA
12.LABOS MARIA EVA ALVAREZ
13.LABRA SHELLA HERMIAS
14.LABRADO YESHUA CHARLES MAJAM
15.LABRADOR ADRIAN PAULO MONTAŅO
16.LABRADOR CATHERINE MAE TUAZON
17.LABRADOR DAWN DEE LOPEZ
18.LABRADOR IVAL TOLOSA
19.LABRADOR JANE MICHELLE DAQUIOAG
20.LABRADOR JAYCEL BALONDO
21.LABRADOR JESSICA BUGARIN
22.LABRADOR JHENNY PABLO
23.LABRADOR KRIS MAGANA
24.LABRADOR MARC JENSEN JIMENEZ
25.LABRADOR MARIA ALFEA LORENZO


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : EXTENSION
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 405

1.LABRADOR RAISSA ANDREA DIAMONTE
2.LABRADOR SHERRY ROSE TORRES
3.LABRAGUE LOUIS LLEGADO
4.LABRO FERDIE SALA
5.LABRO JESSA RAYA
6.LABRO JESSA MAY PANGANIBAN
7.LABRO MYRNA LAGARTO
8.LABRO NORISOY QUILLAO
9.LABSAN AMABEL BANQUILIS
10.LABSAN IANNE BONGANAY
11.LABUCAY MONESSA DIZON
12.LABUCAY MONICA FESTIN
13.LABUGUEN MAISIE DE LEON
14.LABUNG MARICAR MENDOZA
15.LABUSNOG ANDREA LACQUIAS
16.LABUSNOG JUDITH LACQUIAS
17.LACABA ANNA ELITA MONGUIS
18.LACABA ERNESTO VERGARA
19.LACABA MA KRISTINA ISABELLE CAMUA
20.LACAMBRA CHARITY MAE ZALUN
21.LACAMBRA PHILIP RAY BAYOGOS
22.LACAMBRA SHARMAINE GLO RILLERA
23.LACAMIENTO CHONA COBRADOR
24.LACANARIA CHRISTINE DEDIL
25.LACANARIA MADEL BILOG


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : EXTENSION
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 406

1.LACANARIA STEPHANIE MIRANDA
2.LACANDALO RINA MARIE APIADO
3.LACANDOLA ENCARNACION PUYAT
4.LACANGULO ANA ZARENE PADUGAR
5.LACANIENTA NESA BUENAVENTURA
6.LACANILAO ISABELLE KRISTINE MALLARE
7.LACANILAO JAYSON BULANADI
8.LACANILAO MARILYN NAVARRO
9.LACANILAO MARK CEASAR MALLARI
10.LACANILAO REYAN INGUSAN
11.LACANLALE KAREN AQUINO
12.LACANLALE MARK JESHER DUCUT
13.LACAP ANDROV MENDOZA
14.LACAP ANN JENALYN VIRAY
15.LACAP MARK CHRISTIAN GUTIERREZ
16.LACAP ROGELIO JR LOZANO
17.LACAR DIANE KRISTINE SANTIAGO
18.LACAR LEMUEL LUCAS
19.LACAR LEN KRISELL YAMBAO
20.LACAR LESTER ANGELES
21.LACARA JINKY RAQUIZA
22.LACASANDILE DARWIN JUNSAY
23.LACASANDILE IRISH CASIMSIMAN
24.LACASANDILE RINA JANE GULPANE
25.LACATAN JHOMARTSON TIBIGIN


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : EXTENSION
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 407

1.LACBAY ARMILLE ROSALES
2.LACDAN MARY JOY SANTOS
3.LACDAO EDISON MENDOZA
4.LACDAO KARY MAY BRIONES
5.LACE JENNIFER CAGA
6.LACEBAL TERESA BALBALOSA
7.LACEDA GEFFRY SINOY
8.LACEDA TEOVIMER JR LASTIMOSA
9.LACERNA ALELI CRUZ
10.LACERNA GLENN CARLO OBDOSANTOS
11.LACERNA KATRINA GOŅA
12.LACERNA ROEL MAQUED
13.LACERNA ROLANDO JR BACCAY
14.LACHICA AVIGAIL AGULLANA
15.LACHICA DIOJELYN VALDERRAMA
16.LACHICA DOREYLYN BRIONES
17.LACHICA DOREYNA BRIONES
18.LACHICA FREDERICK REY CEPE
19.LACHICA GEMMA SAN JOSE
20.LACHICA JOHN ALVIN CARBONILLA
21.LACHICA KYEITH DONALD ABENDAŅO
22.LACHICA MARIA CHELO OBIA
23.LACHICA MAY ANN TOLENTINO
24.LACHICA ROMA KATHLENE VILLAR
25.LACIA MARJORIE TAMAŅO


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : EXTENSION
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 408

1.LACIDA BERNARDINO JR CARPIO
2.LACNO DEXTER STA MARIA
3.LACO JACKIE LOU CAFAWAN
4.LACORTE IMEE RUTH VELANO
5.LACORTE IRISGAYLE REYES
6.LACPAO ERWIN ESTUDILLO
7.LACRA JOAN GALICIO
8.LACRADA WENDY OGOY
9.LACSA BABY CATHERINE ALMADRIGO
10.LACSA KRINCLE CAMU
11.LACSAM BOYET VILLAS
12.LACSAMANA ANGELO JR COMAHIG
13.LACSAMANA EMILYN LUCINA
14.LACSAMANA EMMANUEL MAGTIBAY
15.LACSAMANA ERIC DAVID DE GUZMAN
16.LACSAMANA MARIA KRISTINA DANDAN
17.LACSAMANA MARY GRACE PANGAN
18.LACSAMANA MEL ABRAE PARTO
19.LACSAMANA MIKE DIZOR
20.LACSAMANA RONALEE CHRISTI MARANAN
21.LACSAMANA SARIENEL MACALALAD
22.LACSINA DINO ARAO
23.LACSINA JECENT LEE
24.LACSINA JHENYFER MARTIN
25.LACSINA RALPH JOHN MARTINEZ


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : EXTENSION
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 409

1.LACSINA ROMALYN CASTRO
2.LACSON AVATARA INVICTUS LAZARO
3.LACSON CHARITO DOCE
4.LACSON CRISOSTOMO JR CATOLICO
5.LACSON DANICA GENERAL
6.LACSON DARYL MONTECARLO PEREY
7.LACSON ELMERA RESULTAY
8.LACSON GERLIE QUIACHON
9.LACSON JAYSON ZURITA
10.LACSON JEANALYN ENRIQUEZ
11.LACSON JILL MARIE MATEO
12.LACSON JOVEL PECSON
13.LACSON KATHERINE VELASCO
14.LACSON LAURIE ANNE MONTEVIRGEN
15.LACSON LEA BALTAZAR
16.LACSON MAE BELLE GALVEZ
17.LACSON MARBIE ANN FRANI
18.LACSON MICHAEL JALECO
19.LACSON NARRA ISRAEL OCAMPO
20.LACSON RENIEPETE MANONGDO
21.LACSON REYNALYN TESORO
22.LACSON SHERLYN MEDRANO
23.LACTAM EVA SINFUEGO
24.LACTAOEN DANILO EDULLANTES
25.LACTAOTAO GRACELYN ROMBAOA


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : EXTENSION
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 410

1.LACTUD MARIA IMELDA LAGRIO
2.LACUADRA CATHERINE BARRIENTOS
3.LACUATA CAROL ANNE SALCEDO
4.LACUATA JENNILYN ROSE DIONISIO
5.LACUESTA ELAINE JOY DOROPAN
6.LACUESTA ELMER BRAGASIN
7.LACUESTA JENYFER CORPUZ
8.LACUESTA MELANIE DE LA ROCA
9.LACUESTA VINCENT PALMA
10.LACUESTA ZAIRRA LYN BACARRO
11.LACUNA KARMI PORCA
12.LACUNA ROCHELLE CAMIŅA
13.LADABAN JEANIE TAMESIS
14.LADAGA JOHN BENEDICT CUETO
15.LADAGA RONALD GEFFERSON RUPEREZ
16.LADAN BEVERLY JANE QUIMBO
17.LADANGA MARK ANTHONY GABAT
18.LADAO GEN LEE MAGNAMPO
19.LADAO RHEZA BASIG
20.LADEA ARVY PADAY
21.LADEMORA PAOLO VILLAVERDE
22.LADERA JACOBYN LUMABAO
23.LADERA JAMIE GIL SIMEON
24.LADERAS JOHN EMMANUEL SALVADOR
25.LADERAS MA DONABEL LISCANO


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : HIGH SCH. DEPT.-EXT
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 203

1.LADERAS MALMSEY-ANNE REYES
2.LADERAS MYLA ROSE SALVADOR
3.LADERAS ROMA SEBASTIAN
4.LADERAS VERNADIZ GONZALES
5.LADERAS VON LAUREN BASAS
6.LADESMA ALFREDO EBALDONI
7.LADIA GEMINAR ELEMENTO
8.LADIA GRETCHEN LAUREN VALENZUELA
9.LADIA JACKIELYN TAJA
10.LADIA KHRISTINE GOMEZ
11.LADIA ROCHELLE RICARDO
12.LADIANA BARRY VALENCIA
13.LADIANA KAREN ROSE GABARRA
14.LADIANA NIKKA ROSE AŅO
15.LADIAO APPLE ACE CLIMA
16.LADICA NADICELLE MAGBANUA
17.LADIGNON MARPHY SILVERIO
18.LADINES KRISTINE BLEC CABE
19.LADINES MARIA CRISTINA JODENEL RAMIREZ
20.LADIO CALINEL ROQUERO
21.LADIO JAY-AR ALZOLA
22.LADIOCAN GAVIN DIASEN
23.LADISLA MARK ANGELO PEREZ
24.LADON CLIFF RICHARD LEY GOTERA
25.LADRA JOHN CARLO ALVIAR


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : HIGH SCH. DEPT.-EXT
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 301

1.LADRA ROSA MAYORES
2.LADRERA APRIL ANNE PALMA
3.LADRIDO CZARINA ACOSTA
4.LADRILLO JOVET MORRIS FRANCO
5.LADRINGAN CARMELINA ABIDOG
6.LADRINGAN EDSON JAMERO
7.LADRINGAN VI-ANN MANUEL
8.LAEYAN JOHN DOMINIC INOCENCIO
9.LAFORGA GELEEN KAE VALDERAMA
10.LAFORGA HUNZ LEE MERCADO
11.LAFORGA JENELYN PASCUA
12.LAFORTEZA RESURRECCION FERARO
13.LAGAMAYO ALEXANDER ZABALA
14.LAGAMAYO CANDY CO
15.LAGAMON CINDY LAGAS
16.LAGANDAON MATTHEW RAINIER GUERRA
17.LAGANSON EVA ABEJERO
18.LAGAO JOYCE ANN ROQUE
19.LAGAREJOS BINROY MATIGNAS
20.LAGAREJOS SHERLYN MATIGNAS
21.LAGARICO HECTOR CUARESMA
22.LAGARIO RACHELLE ANN QUIAMBAO
23.LAGARTEJA MARICEL MOLINA
24.LAGASON JOANA MARIA ESCOBAR
25.LAGASON PATRICIA FAITH CASTRO


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : HIGH SCH. DEPT.-EXT
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 302

1.LAGAT AIZA DEDICATORIA
2.LAGAT JANE SALAVER
3.LAGAT MARY JEAN CASINAO
4.LAGAYA JAYLENE PAGUBO
5.LAGAYA RAIZA QUINIA
6.LAGAZO BAYLON JR CRUZ
7.LAGAZON JENNY LYN TACUBANZA
8.LAGBAS ALBERT BARRAMEDA
9.LAGDA KATE GUEVARRA
10.LAGDA MARIA CRISTINA SABIO
11.LAGDAAN PRINCESS MARISOL LACOSTALES
12.LAGGUI ALFONSO ANTONIO ACOSTA
13.LAGGUI MARY ANN RAMOS
14.LAGGUI PAUL JOHN SY
15.LAGMAN ANNA CATHERINE RAGMAT
16.LAGMAN EMGIE HICBAN
17.LAGMAN FLORENCIA NERA
18.LAGMAN JERALDINE TOLENTINO
19.LAGMAN JOAN ENCINARES
20.LAGMAN JOANA DE GUZMAN
21.LAGMAN MICHAEL BRIONES
22.LAGMAN MONA LIZ CORTEZ
23.LAGMAN PERCEE SANTOS
24.LAGMAN RECSIE CAMACHO
25.LAGMAN RHEA SISON


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : HIGH SCH. DEPT.-EXT
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 303

1.LAGMAN ROAN JOYCE HALABASO
2.LAGMAN RONAH DAVID
3.LAGO ALBERT BOGTAE
4.LAGO GIENNAH JOSE
5.LAGO MERY CLAIRE DELA FUENTE
6.LAGOC MIRADEE SUGUITAN
7.LAGON RHOBY JOY ALIPARO
8.LAGONILLA IRVIN CYRUS LLERA
9.LAGONOY JENLYN LORRAINE SOTALBO
10.LAGOS DESSERRIE ALMA DINALALUAN
11.LAGRADA HERACLEO JR DAWAN
12.LAGRADA LESLIE MAY OGOY
13.LAGRAN MAY MERRELL CRUZ
14.LAGRANTE ALMA BAGALAY
15.LAGRIA MARRY ANN JOY LAPAC
16.LAGRIMAS MIRRIAM BORE
17.LAGRIMAS WILIMAR
18.LAGROSA SHALEMAR ANDRES
19.LAGSAC DHOMIRIE TIMA FAITH SALAMANCA
20.LAGSIT ELLENWYN ANNE GAYO
21.LAGUA MILDRED MANUEL
22.LAGUA PRINCESS BALICOCO
23.LAGUARDIA MARGARITA DEL ROSARIO
24.LAGUARDIA MARIA ROSELLA PERTIBLE
25.LAGUDA CINDY BUENAVENTURA


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : HIGH SCH. DEPT.-EXT
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 304

1.LAGUERTA ALJIE CAPARAS
2.LAGUERTA MA LUISA KAYNE ASPA
3.LAGUESMA HOSEA BELEN BONDOC
4.LAGUESMA JANET ARSENIO
5.LAGUIDAO VOLTAIRE SALUBON
6.LAGUINDAB AMERODDIN BAYBAYAN
7.LAGUISMA JACQUELINE LAZARO
8.LAGUITAN FRANCIS IVAN ALVAREZ
9.LAGUITAN LITO ALVAREZ
10.LAGUITAN MA JEZZEL ATENCIO
11.LAGULA BERNADETH BARTOLOME
12.LAGULA FLORENCE FRAGATA
13.LAGUMBAYAN DIANA JOY DUENA
14.LAGUNA CELANIE MATORRE
15.LAGUNA ELLAINE FERNANDEZ
16.LAGUNA JESSIELYN JOAQUIN
17.LAGUNA MARIE LETH LIBERTINO
18.LAGUNA PRECIOUS DE LA GENTE
19.LAGUNA VANEZZA SANTOS
20.LAGUNDA STEPHEN ALCOBENDAS
21.LAGUNDAY EVELYN SAJONIA
22.LAGUNZAD ROMALYN ARINGINO
23.LAGUNZAD RYAN PATRICK GUEVARRA
24.LAGURA CHARICEL BALABA
25.LAGURA DENVER COSMIANO


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : HIGH SCH. DEPT.-EXT
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 305

1.LAGURA FEBE BLASCO
2.LAGURA LITO BALCE
3.LAGURA MARIA AURORA GARCIA
4.LAGURAS MARY BEVERLY CORACHEA
5.LAGUTAN CHERIZ-ANNE DARJUAN
6.LAGUTAN RUTHMARIE VILLORENTE
7.LAGUTAO JAYSON BALAUAG
8.LAID CRISTINA DEVERTO
9.LAIGO JENIBY
10.LAING JOSHIMA ALLAINE DE DIOS
11.LAIZ DALE CHRISTOPHER ANGELES
12.LAIZ KATHERINE ANNE MANALO
13.LAIZ NOEL PATRICK MUŅOZ
14.LAJARA DOMINIQUE SULIT
15.LAJARA SATURNINO JR SULIT
16.LAJARCA ERWIN HILARIO
17.LAJOM DJHOANA KRISTA ERIKA CRISOSTOMO
18.LAJOM FRANCESCA MARIE CASTROVERDE
19.LAJOM MA ABIGAEL ALCORIZA
20.LAJOM MELODY NAVARRO
21.LAJOM ROBERTO CASTIN
22.LAJOM RODESSA LAPEŅA
23.LAJOM SHARA AGUSTINA TOLENTINO
24.LAJORDA JUNALIZA PASCUA
25.LALAGOS JULIUS MARK SANTIAGO


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : HIGH SCH. DEPT.-EXT
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 307

1.LALAGUNA ALADINO JR MAQUILAN
2.LALANGISIP ETHEL RHEA ATIENZA
3.LALAP DONNAVEE CASTILLO
4.LALAS JOANNA MARIE PILOTIN
5.LALATA HAROLD CORPUZ
6.LALIC JELLA GRANDEZA
7.LALIC KATELYN JOY DISPO
8.LALICAN JOSEPHINE OLIVEROS
9.LALIN JENNIFER MACARAIG
10.LALLANA MA ANGELA PEDRAZA
11.LALU DONA MALLARI
12.LALUAN CESAR JR CARDINES
13.LALUCIN LORIDEE GONZALES
14.LALUNA JAY PEE ENCISO
15.LALUNA SUZETTE ALIPIO
16.LALUON JENNALYN ALINDUGAN
17.LALUSIN GLAIZA FACUNLA
18.LALUSIN JONA BAUTISTA
19.LAMAGNA ERROL ENRIQUEZ
20.LAMANILAO GLADYS MORATILLA
21.LAMANILAO JENNY KING
22.LAMANO CLARYFEL ZORYNE PINEDA
23.LAMARCA CARLO SAM QUIJALVO
24.LAMARCA RUTH MIRANDA
25.LAMASAN DEBBIE GALVE


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : HIGH SCH. DEPT.-EXT
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 308

1.LAMASAN VICTORIA JANE CABILLAN
2.LAMATAO MA CHARLOTTE AGUELO
3.LAMAYO ARIANNE LAMAYO
4.LAMAYO MA ANDREA JUGO
5.LAMBAN MARISA SENTINO
6.LAMBINICIO MARIVIE NICOLAS
7.LAMBINO MARY RAISA QUIRIMIT
8.LAMBOLOTO JEAN SARMIENTO
9.LAMBOLOTO LEO ARKY ALCARAZ
10.LAMERA JOHN ALISTER FELICIANO
11.LAMERA LIZETH LOZANO
12.LAMERA MARIA TERESA RUIZ
13.LAMIAO ANGELICA GULAPA
14.LAMIGO RIZA BALSOMO
15.LAMINA JOLAINE KARLA MARRIS OCA
16.LAMINA MA ALPINA TABAN
17.LAMIRA JOSEPH VILLANUEVA
18.LAMIT CRISPINA SABALLERO
19.LAMO CHARRY VELMONTE
20.LAMONERA LUZVIMINDA JR BONDAME
21.LAMONERA MA LALAINE MIGALLOS
22.LAMORENA BRIGETTE MACADAAN
23.LAMPA AREN JOY PAZ
24.LAMPA HERNANDO ISIDRO
25.LAMPA KENETH JAY RAMOS


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : HIGH SCH. DEPT.-EXT
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 310

1.LAMPANO DARCY REŅA
2.LAMPAR KEEZELYN CEDILLO
3.LAMPARAS NENITA SALDAŅA
4.LAMPAWOG JEWELS BAYSA
5.LAMPEDARIO MARIA SHERYL BEBING
6.LAMPERA SHIERA JOY RONQUILLO
7.LAMPINEZ KIETH FLORIDA
8.LAMPITOC EMARIVY LEONY SALAZAR
9.LAMPITOC IVY CASTRO
10.LAMPITOC ROBY HERA SANTOS
11.LAMSON MA KRISTINA STA CRUZ
12.LAMUD IRENE LUZPE
13.LANACA MA RICA AZUL
14.LANCETA MADEL VILLANUEVA
15.LANDAYAN CARLOTA ALZO
16.LANDAYAN MARGARETH DALAY
17.LANDAYAN MELISSA TRINIDAD
18.LANDERO ANA MARIE MILLET ABELEDA
19.LANDERO EVER SIBAYAN
20.LANDERO HERBERT TAN
21.LANDEZA MARICRIS LUMAYAG
22.LANDICHO CHERRIE ANNE BLANCO
23.LANDICHO DON HENLEY MALBOG
24.LANDICHO EDMUND PEREZ
25.LANDICHO GLENDA HAWAK
Reply #54
11-27-09 02:25 PM
  • Administrator
  • *
  • Male Offline
 
Posts: 6862
Thank You: 8104
Reputation: 1028
aED has no influence.barely matters.is working their way up.might someday be someone...is on the verge of being accepted.is a rising star!has a powerful will.is a force to reckon with.has great potential!has an aura about them.is leading the good life!is awe-inspiring!
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : HIGH SCH. DEPT.-EXT
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 401

1.LANDICHO GRACE BALBOA
2.LANDICHO HEDJESS VILLAMOR
3.LANDICHO IRENE RAYA
4.LANDICHO JAY DE VILLA
5.LANDICHO JOHN MICHAEL MERCADO
6.LANDICHO KATRINA ALLEN FESTIJO
7.LANDICHO ROSEMARIE RAMIREZ
8.LANDICHO SHERAJADA JAUJALI
9.LANDINGIN AUREA PALARCA
10.LANDINGIN MARY JOY BUMAGAT
11.LANDRITO LEMAR SEVERO
12.LANDRITO NORAYDA TOGA
13.LANDRITO RUFERD MIKE MAGLILONG
14.LANES WELLA TOLORES
15.LANGAMAN ELOJEN MANLICLIC
16.LANGBAYAN DORIS KIWANG
17.LANGBAYAN IVY JOY YATOYAT
18.LANGIT CATHERINE KABILING
19.LANGIT GLENDA VALDEZ
20.LANGIT JEFFERSON ZUBIRI
21.LANGREO ERIN PEARL BORJA
22.LANGUEZ JOSEPH LANQUINO
23.LANGUIDO JOAN IVY MANIPON
24.LANIO JANE DIANNE AXALAN1
25.LANIOG MARIA LAARNI CORREA


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : HIGH SCH. DEPT.-EXT
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 403

1.LANIP KAREN BETANIO
2.LANNU PATRICK KENNETH BILL
3.LANO MARIA LOURDES JALIPA
4.LANON RYAN JAY MORALES
5.LANORIA FERDINAND FAMITANGCO
6.LANORIA FREDERICK FAMITANGCO
7.LANORIA ROMINA BLANCA LADRIDO
8.LANORIA SANTOS CUAGDAN
9.LANOT JASPER MANAOG
10.LANOY KRISTINE JOY JAVIER
11.LANOZO MARY ANGELINE CASCO
12.LANSANG ANGELITA MAGPAYO
13.LANSANG ANGIELYN PLAZE
14.LANSANG DIANNA LYN FAHIMNO
15.LANSANG DORINA LAGDA
16.LANSANG JEFFERSON NETH CHUA
17.LANSANG JENNIELYN SAN PEDRO
18.LANSANG JESUS III OFALSA
19.LANSANGAN JERALD ESCOTO
20.LANSIGAN KRISTINA AMOR SANTIAGO
21.LANTAJO MARIA LAILA CALDONA
22.LANTICAN MARIA KRISTINA PARTOZA
23.LANTIN ABIGAIL CAJANDING
24.LANTIN JOHN JAYZEN NAVARRETE
25.LANTIN KATHERINE CATIMBANG


School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILS.
Address : AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Building : HIGH SCH. DEPT.-EXT
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 405

1.LANTIN SHANE HERAMIA
2.LANTION WILMARIE BURTON
3.LANUZA CHEYENNE DANE GAERLAN
4.LANUZA HONEY LANUZA
5.LANUZA JANETH MARTIN
6.LANUZA LINDSEY HERNANDEZ
7.LANUZA LORALIE MENRIBE
8.LANUZA MARIA NESCILLE PRINCESA
9.LANUZO MAIRA LEONA CARRIE HERNANDEZ
10.LANZADERAS EMERALD ROWELA CORNEL
11.LANZADERAS MARY ELAINE VENOYA
12.LANZAGA CHRISTINE JOY VOLOSO
13.LANZANAS ROMEO RAMOS
14.LANZANIDA ZIPPORAH DAMASCO
15.LAO CARLO DANE HINGCO
16.LAO CHRISTIAN LLANES
17.LAO KRISTEL IVY GONZALES
18.LAO KRISTINE DELOS REYES
19.LAO MARILYN PERNITO
20.LAO MARY JOIE VILLARUEL
21.LAO MARY ROSHIEL STA MARIA
22.LAO MIA CARLA BORJA
23.LAO RENAN MAGBANUA
24.LAO RONEL MOLO
25.LAOAG KATHRINNE MAY TRANSFIGURACION


School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. ARNOLD
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 203

1.LAOANG ROANNE JOY REYES
2.LAODENIO JEZZA LUCAPA
3.LAOLAO LANI PONDEVIDA
4.LAOT ARIANNE PALMA
5.LAPADA HAZEL CARNATE
6.LAPADA NERISA BALANAY
7.LAPADA NERISSA CARLA MACASPAC
8.LAPARAN JENELYN RAMIREZ
9.LAPASARAN ROSELYNN NECOR
10.LAPASTORA MECHAEL ORDANO
11.LAPEŅA GLENN PAUL MUŅOZ
12.LAPEŅA JERRY GUARIN
13.LAPEŅA JUNELZKY NIDOY
14.LAPEŅA MA MARINETH LAGAZON
15.LAPEŅA MARK DOMINIC BALITAN
16.LAPEŅA MCKEVIN MANCINI HILL
17.LAPID CLARENCE JOY SERRANO
18.LAPID HERBERT ORSUA
19.LAPID JONATHAN MARC DABU
20.LAPID KRISSIA CHERMAE IGUICO
21.LAPID KRISTOFFER LIM
22.LAPID LEAH MARINELLE RECTO
23.LAPID MILCAH JOY CAPULONG
24.LAPIG LAURENCE LALUSIN
25.LAPIG SHERWIN LALUSIN


School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. ARNOLD
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 204

1.LAPITAN ANDREI ERMAL CABALLES
2.LAPITAN IRENE RAMOS
3.LAPITAN KRISTINA JOY CABALLES
4.LAPITAN MA CLEOFE BASTONA
5.LAPITAN PAUL CHRISTOPHER AUSTERO
6.LAPITAN RHEA LYN VERGARA
7.LAPITAN RIMANDO ESPIRITU
8.LAPITAN ROLAND JOSEPH MADRIŅAN
9.LAPIŅA MARYANN CASIANO
10.LAPPAY KINBERLY JOY SIMON
11.LAPURGA ROCELYN JALLORINA
12.LAPUT JONALYN MANINGAS
13.LAPUZ ERVIN ANORE
14.LAPUZ JENNIFER ANN SORIANO
15.LAPUZ JULIE ANN CONJELADO
16.LAPUZ JUNE BENEDICK TAMBAGAN
17.LAPUZ MAY ANN CAINGAT
18.LAPUZ NIŅA ISABELLE ECHAVE
19.LAPUZ PATROCINIO MANALANG
20.LAPUZ RYAN DELA MERCED
21.LAQUEO CHRISTIAN AQUINO
22.LAQUI GERALD JONATHAN ENDAYA
23.LAQUI IMELDA CHAVEZ
24.LAQUI MERLYN PELAYO
25.LAQUI VICTORINO JR MARASIGAN


School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. ARNOLD
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 209-A

1.LAQUIAN CHARMAINE BIRI
2.LAQUINDANUM GEMMA PALMES
3.LAQUINDANUM JOEY MAR TEPORA
4.LAQUINTA CLARISSA BORRES
5.LARA AARON LOUIE SAN PABLO
6.LARA ALVIN ARREDA
7.LARA ANGELICA SANCHEZ
8.LARA ANNE MARGARET JANDOC
9.LARA AZ MENA
10.LARA ELIMAR JR ALBANO
11.LARA FLORDELYN DATU
12.LARA JULIECYL NAVIDAD
13.LARA LOUBERT SALES
14.LARA PATRICK VINCE PATLIN
15.LARA PHOEBE GIONE PEŅANO
16.LARAGA PRETTY MAE DIAN PARILLA
17.LARDIZABAL CRISELLE RUTH ORENDAIN
18.LARDIZABAL LENMUEL PAUL ZEPEDA
19.LARDIZABAL MARY JOY BERNABE
20.LARENA ANTONIETA VILLAFLORES
21.LARES DAIEL ANN CAMET
22.LARESMA RACHEL RODEROS
23.LAREZA DAVE TOLEDO
24.LARGO CORNELIO JR LARCENA
25.LARGO KRISTINA RAYMUNDO


School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. ARNOLD
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 209-B

1.LARGO LYRA MANAHAN
2.LARGOZA LEANDRO JR CALINGASAN
3.LARIN IVY ROSE AROCENA
4.LARINO MARIA GRACE DE CLARO
5.LARIOSA FLORISSA IDJING
6.LARIOSA JEROME DIZON
7.LARIOZA PRINCES ROSE RABAGO
8.LARIRIT DANNA CHRISTINE GARCIA
9.LARIRIT JAYSON VILLADOZ
10.LAROCO CYNTHIA JARAVATA
11.LAROCO DENNY ALBERT CODIAMAT
12.LAROCO MA VICTORIA EUGENIO
13.LAROGA MARICAR CAŅA
14.LARON AUBREY JOY VERCELLES
15.LAROYA MARIE FAUSTINE DACUDAG
16.LAROYA RICHARD RAMOS
17.LAROZA SHEINLY RAMOS
18.LARRAQUEL MA CRISTINA EUSTAQUIO
19.LARUA CLARISA LOPEZ
20.LARUSCAIN JOAN KAREN LAGARDE
21.LAS MARIAS ALVIN JOSEPH REQUESTO
22.LAS MARIAS VINCENT JOAN HERMOSURA
23.LASAGA IRENE SARDOUA
24.LASALA ROWELLA LIDEM
25.LASAM FRANCHESCA DIZON


School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. ARNOLD
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 301

1.LASAM JERREV TENAN
2.LASAM JOBELLE SELI
3.LASAM ROWENA TALVO
4.LASAP JERNIE CAALAM
5.LASCANO CRISZELLE HERNANDEZ
6.LASCANO GLAIZA LINGAD
7.LASCANO JEREMY FORMALEJO
8.LASCANO MARY GRACE HERNANDEZ
9.LASCANO RAYMOND REUBEN RIVERA
10.LASCO ABEGAIL PANGAN
11.LASCO ARJAY ALONZO
12.LASCO MATETH MULDONG
13.LASCO SARRAH JOANNE CUDIA
14.LASCO¤A LEVINIA JAVIER
15.LASCUŅA JOANNA KARLA LUBINA
16.LASERNA BEATRIZ DOROTHY VILLA
17.LASERNA RYAN CENZON
18.LASHERAS JANICE ANINIPOT
19.LASIG MA JOBEL ASISTENTE
20.LASMARIAS MARIA ANGELICA CAMILLE ESTIGOY
21.LASONA MALARIE JOY CRUZ
22.LASPUŅA JAMEHLA RABE
23.LASQUITE DENNIS TOLENTINO
24.LASTIMADO RIOGENE RAAGAS
25.LASTIMOSA GRETTELLE ABELLANA


School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. ARNOLD
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 302

1.LASTIMOSA JEMARIE OLIVA
2.LASTIMOSA LEA TANQUERIDO
3.LASTIMOZA LLOYD SIRACH VALINO
4.LASU-AY SIEGFRED VIGILANCIA
5.LAT ALVIN RAE ARANDA
6.LAT DIVINE GRACE RAZO
7.LAT HAIZEL ADA
8.LAT RHEA EUSTAQUIO
9.LATAG EHDELISA ROSALES
10.LATAG JOYCE ANN MENDOZA
11.LATAYAN ASHLEEN DIANE BAUTISTA
12.LATEO JOHN CHRISTOPHER PARAGAS
13.LATINA MARIAN JOY CARREON
14.LATON JACQUELINE KAY YLAGAN
15.LATORRE AZEL DARYL FABUNAN
16.LATORRE BRIAN PAUL ASUNCION
17.LATORRE MARY ANN PASIA
18.LATOSA JULIE MEDIARIO
19.LATOSQUIN WYETH JASMINE MIRANDA
20.LATOZA GAT JOSHUA DIMARANAN
21.LAUANG KATHLEEN ABRAHAM
22.LAUAYAN CLAIRE MARAYAG
23.LAUDATO DANILO JR CALINAWAN
24.LAUDATO DESIREE AMOR LIRIO
25.LAUDE MICHELLE VILLAREAL


School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. ARNOLD
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 323

1.LAUDENCIA JOHN LORD CRISOSTOMO
2.LAUDENCIA KATHLIN FAITH CRISOSTOMO
3.LAUDERES MARIVIC CABATO
4.LAUDERIS DANIEL BAILINGO
5.LAUDET EDEN VILLEJO
6.LAUDET LANIE MATALICIA
7.LAUIGAN MARIETTA IGAYA
8.LAUNICO ARBIE JANE PURA
9.LAUNIO JENNYBETH LOJA
10.LAUREANO LEILANIE AGARAN
11.LAUREDO ENRICO MACAMUS
12.LAUREL CASANDRA MEREDITH VINCENTADAM
13.LAUREL LESLIE ESCANILLA
14.LAUREL MARIA THERESA DOMINGO
15.LAUREL MARY ANN PILONGCO
16.LAUREL MAXINE TRIGUERO
17.LAUREL MAY ANIBAN
18.LAUREL OLIVIA OSORIO
19.LAUREL QUEEN NIŅA RIVERA
20.LAURELES SHIELA MISSION
21.LAURENARIA IRENE GLORIA NOLASCO
22.LAURENCIO SONNY SIERVO
23.LAURENTE AEROL SANTOS
24.LAURENTE ARIANE SISON
25.LAURENTE CARLA KAMEL PLANTA


School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. ARNOLD
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 325

1.LAURENTE EDA VILLANUEVA
2.LAURENTE IAN RAYSANN ABEJAR
3.LAURENTE JOYCE CAMILLE REYES
4.LAURENTE MARIA LOWELLYN FLOR
5.LAURENTE RENNETH MADLANG-AWA
6.LAURESTA DYNA JAE SOLDEVILLA
7.LAURESTA ERWIN MADRID
8.LAURETA AIMEE LICTAWA
9.LAURETA ALMA CUMAYAS
10.LAURETA CAMILLE BAŅEZ
11.LAURETA EMILIA VISTE
12.LAURETA JUAN CARLOS CASTUERA
13.LAURETA KRISTINE JOY LACABA
14.LAURETA MILANE VILLANUEVA
15.LAURETA RANDEL SALAZAR
16.LAURETE RENIEL VILLONES
17.LAURETO JANE ANCHETA
18.LAURIA AILEEN YAP
19.LAURINARIA MARIA CECILIA DE LEON
20.LAURINO JAN MICHAEL OLIVA
21.LAURIO ANNALYN JAUD
22.LAURIO MARIA NOENNA CAWILI
23.LAURON CHELO LAPOJAPO
24.LAURON MA YVONNE GAYRAMA
25.LAUS AILYN MORFE


School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. ARNOLD
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 403

1.LAUS JORDAN GOZON
2.LAUS LESLEY ANNE SULTAN
3.LAUS MARIANNE BERNOLO
4.LAUS RAZIA ELIYAH CAPARAS
5.LAUZ JOELYN ENRERA
6.LAUZON BENEDICTO JR DAMES
7.LAUZON BIANCA CAMILLE GRATIL
8.LAUZON CARENE TOMMY FERNANDEZ
9.LAVADO EUGENE DE LEON
10.LAVADO GERARD BARRIENTOS
11.LAVADO LUNEZA LUCHING
12.LAVADO MARIAN DE LEON
13.LAVANDERO JOYNER ALMALEL
14.LAVANZA ROSALYN LEUTERIO
15.LAVAPIE TROY NEILSON PANAGUITON
16.LAVARES KRISTINA DANICA LACDAN
17.LAVARIAS DONATO ABALOS
18.LAVARIAS GEMMA VALONDA
19.LAVARIAS KATRYN JOYCE ABADINES
20.LAVARIAS KING-BONN CALUYA
21.LAVARIAS MARICAR ALVAREZ
22.LAVARIAZ RONALD CANGAYAO
23.LAVARI¤O DIANA AIRA SAGPAO
24.LAVELA RONALYN MACABULOS
25.LAVILLA KRISTEL ABALA


School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. ARNOLD
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 405

1.LAVILLA SANDY MARIE MANSILLA
2.LAVIŅA JOHN TOLOSA
3.LAW ELAINE JOYCE PAWHAY
4.LAW OSCAR JR CATACUTAN
5.LAWAN JONISH ALMODIEL
6.LAWAN ROCKWELL PULIDO
7.LAWAS JOIE-C ROXANNE VICUŅA
8.LAWAS RACHELLE MARIZ DE GUZMAN
9.LAWI ANIPA JAINUDDIN
10.LAXA CLEF RAYMOND PINEDA
11.LAXA LESLIE ANGELES
12.LAXAMANA DIANNE ERIKA DATILES
13.LAXAMANA ESRICH DEVILLENA
14.LAXAMANA HARVIE ANN ARCHICO
15.LAXAMANA JOBETH SANTIAGO
16.LAXAMANA JOHMERSON DAMIAN
17.LAXAMANA JUAN CARLO EUGENIO
18.LAXAMANA PRINCESS MAJESTY SISON
19.LAXAMANA SARAH KEY DY
20.LAYA AJ NAZARETH VILLA ABRILLE
21.LAYACAN EMIELOU MAŅEBO
22.LAYACAN KARLA FUENZALIDA
23.LAYACAN MITCHELYN GERONIMO
24.LAYACAN RONA RIZZA TUAZON
25.LAYADEN JOSEPHINE BRIONES


School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. ARNOLD
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 407

1.LAYAG NERISSA NAVAL
2.LAYANTE ADIAH PADALLAN
3.LAYAWON CRESTEE THERESE MAGUILLO
4.LAYCO ALLAN PAL DELA PAZ
5.LAYCO LUISITO JOSHUA TAMAYO
6.LAYCO MICHELLE UMALI
7.LAYGAN MARK FORTUNE BEJERANO
8.LAYGO PATRICK IAN FLORES
9.LAYNO MARINES SANTOS
10.LAYOG DIANA MAE MACASAET
11.LAYOG KRISTINE JANE EBREO
12.LAYON JACQUELINE DIANNE AGSAULIO
13.LAYOS ALEXA BONDESTO
14.LAYOSA MARIA APRIL AGUSTIN
15.LAYRON LARICEL CAHILIG
16.LAYSON ANGELUS SHANE BONDOC
17.LAYSON ELLAINE GRACE MONDING
18.LAYSON GREGORIO ALJECERA
19.LAYSON PRINCESS ANGELI MATA
20.LAYSON SAHAR MAYLAS
21.LAYSON SITTI JERDAH SUSULAN
22.LAYUG DEMETH LAGBO
23.LAYUG EDELIŅA GUINA
24.LAYUG JAMAICA BAES
25.LAYUG JOYCEL CANDANO


School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. ARNOLD
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 409

1.LAYUG KRISTA REENA ANICIETE
2.LAYUG LEE ALBERT MARTINEZ
3.LAYUG LIEZEL GOZUM
4.LAYUG LUZ ROQUE
5.LAYUG MARIA CONCEPCION LUNA
6.LAYUG MONICA BABASA
7.LAYUG ROMEO JR ROMERO
8.LAYUGAN ARIANNE RONE SAQUING
9.LAYUGAN CECILIA GUMARANG
10.LAYUGAN ELLAINE SANTIAGO
11.LAYUGAN KATRINA AUBREY RAMIREZ
12.LAYUGAN TIMOTHY JASON ABAD
13.LAZA PRECIOUS JIMMABELLE PERNIA
14.LAZADO VERMOUNT DAY ANGELO TANIERLA
15.LAZAGA MARIBEL LUCERO
16.LAZAGA MARY QUEENE DE LA CRUZ
17.LAZAGA TREAZON FLOR
18.LAZALITA WILLY BOY DEGALA
19.LAZANA MEN HERZEN SANTOS
20.LAZARO ALAN KRISTIAN PAREDES
21.LAZARO ALDREW OLARTE
22.LAZARO AVELINO JR ADRIATICO
23.LAZARO BETHEL GRACE WAB
24.LAZARO BRYAN JACAS LIM
25.LAZARO CATHERINE ROBLES


School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 101

1.LAZARO CRISENCIA PAGLINAWAN
2.LAZARO CRIZZLE CASTRO
3.LAZARO DENNIS TANAP
4.LAZARO GABRIEL JR LAYUG
5.LAZARO IVORY DIMATULAC
6.LAZARO JAMEELAH GWYNNE ESGUERRA
7.LAZARO JASPER JOHN CORRALES
8.LAZARO JIMALYN GENIZERA
9.LAZARO JOANNA MARIE MAGBANUA
10.LAZARO JOHN DAVID PAREJA
11.LAZARO KRISTINA BERNADETTE MAPOY
12.LAZARO LORRAINE LITARGO
13.LAZARO LOVELY SAGUN
14.LAZARO MARISSA IRINGAN
15.LAZARO MYLENE CALAYAG
16.LAZARO PRECIOUS LEA ALIPONGAN
17.LAZARO PRINCESS MAE ALABAZO
18.LAZARO RANDY ULEP
19.LAZARO RENEROSE MARASIGAN
20.LAZARTE CRISTEEN MAGNO
21.LAZARTE JERWIN ARIATE
22.LAZARTE JOVEN EMBUDO
23.LAZARTE MARIA SHERYL DELA CRUZ
24.LAZARTE SONG MUNGCAL
25.LAZATIN KATHERINE ANICETO


School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 102

1.LAZATIN MARIO EMERSON JR SAMSON
2.LAZATIN RICHARD BAMBALAN
3.LAZATIN RUBY PANGAN
4.LAZO CHARMAINE ROSE MOISES
5.LAZO JAMAICA VARGAS
6.LAZO JENNIFER CATABAY
7.LAZO LOUIE REMINGTON BAUTISTA
8.LAZO MA LOURDES MATIENZO
9.LAZO MARIANNE CHERRY MACOCO
10.LAZO MEYBELL AGLOSOLOS
11.LAZO PRINCESS DELA CRUZ
12.LAZO SHEILA DEYTIQUEZ
13.LAŅA NIŅA LYZA SESE
14.LAŅADA GEMILA SABINIANO
15.LEABRES JHONALYN BAES
16.LEABRES JOHN PHILIP QUEBRAL
17.LEABRES STEPKA MARIE DIONISIO
18.LEACHON AIZA VILLANUEVA
19.LEAGUE ELAINE NILLAS
20.LEAL ABEGAIL PATRIMONIO
21.LEAL CYNTHIA LAARNI VILLARTA
22.LEAL DONNABELL MATEO
23.LEAL KRISTINE ANN SUMAYA
24.LEAL LAURA ROBERTO
25.LEAL MARISEL CAMADDU


School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 103

1.LEAL NICOLAS LAXAMANA
2.LEAL WALTER WINKLE DELOS TRINOS
3.LEALDE AMY GRACE GUARINO
4.LEANDADO DWIGHT COLLO
5.LEANDER JOANNE GUIYAB
6.LEANZON LESTER LOUIE BORRAS
7.LEANZON PATRICK STEVEN BORRAS
8.LEAŅO KYLE KRYSTER SALENGA
9.LEAŅO LIBERTY AGUILAR
10.LEAŅO MARILIZ TEOPE
11.LEAŅO NESTOR MADAMRA
12.LEAŅO ROVIJOY TABIJE
13.LEAŅO SHELLA MARIE TRINIDAD
14.LEBITE FREDY PENIALVA
15.LEBOSADA JOHN BONCAY
16.LECAROS MIA FRANCES BERNICE AGUILAR
17.LECAROZ ANGELA BOLA
18.LECCIO LEODENNS MARCAIDA
19.LECHADORES CRISSETTE MEDINA
20.LEDDA DAREN KATE OYANDO
21.LEDDA KIMBERLY RANGES
22.LEDEMA SHIENNA SIBUCO
23.LEDESMA ANNALIZA MARTERIZ
24.LEDESMA CHRISTINA JUAN
25.LEDESMA DESIREE JEANE TAPALES


School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 104

1.LEDESMA JOSEPH ONESTO MENDOZA
2.LEDESMA JULIET DELA CRUZ
3.LEDESMA LYNCH ANNE MENDOZA
4.LEDESMA RAIZA MAE SANZ
5.LEDESMA REYZIE STA MARIA
6.LEDONA SHEILA ACA-AC
7.LEDONIO PATRICK GREGORY CABALIDA
8.LEE ALEXANDER VILLAFUERTE
9.LEE ALVAN GO
10.LEE ANGELICA MORAN
11.LEE ATHEA ALLAIN BORDIOS
12.LEE ELIZABETH OCAMPO
13.LEE FER JANSEN YULAM
14.LEE GAWAIN CHENG
15.LEE JANINA FRANCES MENDOZA
16.LEE JEAN CARLAMAE YULAM
17.LEE JEMELEE RUFINO
18.LEE JENALYN YLAYA
19.LEE JENIFER FABRO
20.LEE JOHNNY JR SALAS
21.LEE KEVIN PEARL SALILLAS
22.LEE LORENA VILLAFUERTE
23.LEE MA CRISTINA ZAMORA
24.LEE MARY BERNADETTE LOPEZ
25.LEE RISALYN LAMSEN


School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH
Floor : 1ST
Room / Group No.: 105

1.LEE ROCELLE CASTAŅEDA
2.LEE STEVENSON FLORES
3.LEE WILSON LLOYD LOPEZ
4.LEE XYLONA MARLA RAMOS
5.LEE OLIVER SHEENA CARILLO
6.LEELIN JOMARI ABAJERO
7.LEETIAO MARIA KRISTINA BUNGABONG
8.LEGAL ANNA LISA REYES
9.LEGARDA BEA DANA CENTENA
10.LEGARDA CHRISTINE CACHO
11.LEGASPI ABEGAIL CASTILLO
12.LEGASPI ADRIAN QUINTOS
13.LEGASPI AMMERY SAMANIEGO
14.LEGASPI ANGEL GRACE MARCIAL
15.LEGASPI ANGELINE CRUZ
16.LEGASPI ANNICA JOY TAMBIO
17.LEGASPI BRYAN SANQUI
18.LEGASPI CHEENEE PAGSANJAN
19.LEGASPI CHERRIE LINDY CABALLERO
20.LEGASPI CHRISTOPHER PEREZ
21.LEGASPI CORAZON SANTOS
22.LEGASPI ESTELA QUINDARA
23.LEGASPI EVANGELINE DE LEON
24.LEGASPI FERDINAND AQUINO
25.LEGASPI GIAN PAULO SAMPANG


School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 207

1.LEGASPI JAMI KAYE KHO
2.LEGASPI JANNA LYN ROSE DELA CRUZ
3.LEGASPI JASPER TELMO
4.LEGASPI JENNIELYN HERRERA
5.LEGASPI JOANNA MARIE BONGAT
6.LEGASPI JOHN MARK BEATO
7.LEGASPI JOMEL RIVERA
8.LEGASPI JOY SAJO
9.LEGASPI JUAN PAOLO SORIANO
10.LEGASPI JULIUS ESTOESTA
11.LEGASPI JUNE FERRER
12.LEGASPI KARL VINCENT BARADERO
13.LEGASPI KRISTEL ANAHAW
14.LEGASPI KRISTINE BUGAY
15.LEGASPI KRISTINE CARLA AJUNAN
16.LEGASPI LEO BOBBIE SAJO
17.LEGASPI LIELANIE BALUYOT
18.LEGASPI LUDIVICO MEDIARIO
19.LEGASPI MA CRISTINA RANCHES
20.LEGASPI MA JASMIN APPLE DOMINGO
21.LEGASPI MARIA CHRISTINA PALIZA
22.LEGASPI MARIAN GARCIA
23.LEGASPI MARY BLANCH HONEY DASIG
24.LEGASPI MICHAEL JOHNSON QUITALEG
25.LEGASPI MONICA TEBERIO


School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 208

1.LEGASPI NADINE FILLON
2.LEGASPI NICANOR III DISPO
3.LEGASPI NICKOLO TENORIO
4.LEGASPI PRINCESS GALEDO
5.LEGASPI RAQUEL DELA VIRGEN
6.LEGASPI REAN AMADA
7.LEGASPI REYZIEL FACTOR
8.LEGASPI ROBIN MAURICE CLAVIO
9.LEGASPI ROMA JUSTO
10.LEGASPI RONA MEARA GALICIA
11.LEGASPI ROSELIER ESPINOLA
12.LEGASPI SHARLENE FAYE ARELLANO
13.LEGASPI SHEINA SALIVA
14.LEGASPI SHERYL ANNE GUTIERREZ
15.LEGASPI SUZETTE CHUA
16.LEGASPI TRIXIEBELLE RODOLFO
17.LEGASPI WILSON DELLOSA
18.LEGASTE JOANNA OBILLO
19.LEGAYADA KATHERINE JADE MERCADERO
20.LEGION MARIA KEZIAH GLINOGA
21.LEGO RHESUNDRAE MONREAL
22.LEGUARDA DANA MARIZ
23.LEGURPA DHOVIE SHIELDS GAYONDATO
24.LEIS JENEFER MEDINA
25.LEJANO ARJEN KRISTOFFER TIAMSIM


School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 301

1.LEJANO CRIZELL SANCHEZ
2.LEJANO ILONA ALONZO
3.LEJANO KRISTINA BERNADETTE FELICIANO
4.LELINA ELLIA CORMELYN TAN
5.LELIS MARIA KRISTINA GABUYA
6.LEMENCE CYNTHIA BILUAN
7.LENON CHONA MARIE CACHUELA
8.LEOBRERA JUDE JEMAR PATDU
9.LEOBRERA LORELEI AMORILLO
10.LEOCADIO RENZ JOSEPH CHANLIONGCO
11.LEODONES WILSON JR LAGMAN
12.LEOLA RACHEL ANN VENTURINA
13.LEON AILEEN FARIDA SANTOS
14.LEON JOSHEL PITAGAN
15.LEONA DANYLYN ESPINOL
16.LEONA RAMON ALVIN PARANE
17.LEONADO MAHARLIKA SENONES
18.LEONAR JESTONI VILORIA
19.LEONARD LYLANIE MAUHAY
20.LEONARDO ADRIANE MARK LIZARDO
21.LEONARDO BERNADETTE JOY CASTRO
22.LEONARDO CRISTINA ALBINO
23.LEONARDO KENNETH BRYAN CASUPANAN
24.LEONARDO KIMBERLY MARCELO
25.LEONARDO LERWIN SILOT


School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 302

1.LEONARDO MAYBELLE REYES
2.LEONARDO MICHAEL JOHN AREŅIZ
3.LEONARDO NANETH HAYLAR
4.LEONARDO QUEEN MARIA FAYE BABIERA
5.LEONARDO RHODA ANN JOY PASCUA
6.LEONARDO RODDY LEVIN ROOSEVELT BIŅO
7.LEONARDO TEODOLFO JR ARAGON
8.LEONARDO VIRGILIO JR POLICARPIO
9.LEONARDO YVES LAURENE CASABOL
10.LEONCIO JEYSSER CALING
11.LEONCIO JOANA MARIE AMPA
12.LEONCIO MARICON VALDERAMA
13.LEONCIO MICHELLE ANNE GRASPARIL
14.LEONCIO NOEL BUSTAMANTE
15.LEONCIO TWINI CHRISTIN YEPEZ
16.LEONEN DARWIN JED MOTUS
17.LEONERA LEONIEL MELGAREJO
18.LEONERO DYNA BORCILLO
19.LEONES CONCEPCION FERNANDEZ
20.LEONG JOLLIBEE JARADAL
21.LEONIDA RENCE GARING
22.LEONIDA ROY BUTIAL
23.LEONIDAS ALPHA OMEGA MULDONG
24.LEONIDAS CATHERINE BAS
25.LEONOR EDWARD FACTOR


School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 303

1.LEONOR KEVINN NIKKO DIME
2.LEONOR RONELYN CATAPAT
3.LEONORA RICCI ANNE
4.LEONORAS JESSIE MIR TAŅAN
5.LEONZON JOYCE BEATRIZ CAPANANG
6.LEPURA JEFFREY VILLANUEVA
7.LERA HAZZEL JOY FLORES
8.LERA MARVIN FLORES
9.LERIO HANI FE ELUDO
10.LERIO STEPHANIE MARCIAL
11.LERIT ROSE ANNDRIE BAŅARES
12.LERON MARY WILVY ORIEL
13.LERTIDO MARIA DOLORES ALMAZAR
14.LERUM JOLINA MARIE
15.LERUM URSUS ROY ROSALES
16.LESACA MA THERESA ALAN
17.LESCANO BERNALEN MISTICA
18.LESNIANA MICHAEL ROPAN
19.LETADA JANINA CARLA PANGAN
20.LEUS MONIQUE FLORENCE SIORES
21.LEUTERIO MARY GRACE NUENAFE
22.LEUTERIO MELODY RABANO
23.LEVANTINO ALEXANDER JR BASSIG
24.LEVISTE JANE BATARA
25.LEVITA HAZEL ANNE TUMLOS


School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 304

1.LEWIS PATRICIA NICOLE ABAD
2.LEYBA RENDELL SWEET SOSING
3.LEYBA SARAH PATRICIA MAPANAO
4.LEYBLE ANN BEVERLY CRUZ
5.LEYCO JORGE MICHAEL BALDEMOR
6.LEYESA GEORGE JR DE VERA
7.LEYGO FATIMA LOREN SANTIAGO
8.LEYMA CHRISTINE MEDINA
9.LEYNES DAREILEEN MAE DOLORFINO
10.LEYNES DIVINA GRACE DOLORFINO
11.LEYNES JAN ALVARO SILLADOR
12.LEYNES MARK DANIEL CALICDAN
13.LEYNES RYAN CHRISTOPHER DEL MIŅDO
14.LEYRAN MARK LORENZ FOSTER
15.LEYSA DONA JADOMAS
16.LEYSA JEANNALYN DE ASIS
17.LEYSA LOVELIE JANE AQUINO
18.LEYSON ESTER LOMEDA
19.LEYSON KEZIE MERCADO
20.LEYSON MANILYN ABANILLA
21.LEYSON SHAYNE JANDUSAY
22.LEYVA CRYSTALLINE GATLABAYAN
23.LEYVA JENNIE ELEAZAR
24.LEYVA PACITA MARTINEZ
25.LEYVA ROMEO JR PADILLA


School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 305

1.LIAD ANNE LOUISE SANTOS
2.LIAD JULIE ORTIZ
3.LIAGA PILAR DELOS REYES
4.LIANKO EDGAR JR CALLA
5.LIAO CARLOS GABAD
6.LIAO GLADISH PRUDENTE
7.LIAO GRETCHEN PRUDENTE
8.LIAO KRISTINE TIONGSON
9.LIAO RONALIE USTARES
10.LIBAG BELINDA PANDERA
11.LIBALIB JASMIN BANITE
12.LIBALIB JUDITH AUSTRIA
13.LIBAN JOHNDRAKE LANSIN
14.LIBAN MARICON DAYAG
15.LIBAN ULYSSES DUPAYA
16.LIBANAN MA JINKY AMIDA
17.LIBANG AR-JAY PATRICK CARANDANG
18.LIBANG JOY CASTILLO
19.LIBANG LUIGI ROY PANGHULAN
20.LIBANTE LENIELYN CABILAN
21.LIBAO KATHLEEN BALSICAS
22.LIBAO MA ZARETH ATIENZA
23.LIBAO MAY ROSE SULA
24.LIBARRA BERNADITH CRISTOBAL
25.LIBATIQUE MARK ANGELO CABUAG


School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 306

1.LIBED EDWINA ROSE SALVIEJO
2.LIBERATO JENET JOY TELEBRICO
3.LIBERATO JOBELLE CERA
4.LIBID LADY ANNE CARPIO
5.LIBO-ON ELAINE SANTIAGO
6.LIBOON RODELISA COLLANTES
7.LIBORO MA FRANCHEZKA ALLYSON CARLOS
8.LIBRADA HENLEY JAMES FALSARIO
9.LIBRANDA FRANCIS MARTIN BAETIONG
10.LIBRANDA KEVIN MICHAEL MORFE
11.LIBRANDO SAMBOY MANGUBAT
12.LIBREA GERYL ANN OLAT
13.LIBREA JOSEPH ROMME DILIDILI
14.LIBRES RHEA DOMOPOY
15.LIBROJO ANAFEL RAMIREZ
16.LIBUAN CHRISTINE CEO BULASCO
17.LIBUIT CYRIL BIANCA PALMES
18.LIBUNAO AL JOE VERDE
19.LIBUNAO ALEXANDER NOCON
20.LIBUNAO ANGELA LYN DEE
21.LIBUNAO BENEDICT DARIA
22.LIBUNAO JASMIN SERRA
23.LIBUNAO MARCO FERRER
24.LIBUNAO MARK LAUDE TAGUBAN
25.LIBUNAO NORELLIE AUDINE


School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 307

1.LIBUNAO ROEL ABALOS
2.LIBUT ARIEL OCAMPO
3.LICAD EDMIR DELA PAZ
4.LICARDO KEZIAH MAE VIRTUDES
5.LICARTE ANGELICA MANGUIAT
6.LICAS IAN CARLO MEDINA
7.LICAYU BRENDA CASTILLO
8.LICERALDE EMMA BUSTRIA
9.LICERALDE LOVELY BUSTRIA
10.LICHAUCO ALVIN JOHN FABRO
11.LICLICAN JIM BRYAN DE VERA
12.LICO MARVIN TAN
13.LICONG KRIS OŅEZ
14.LICOP MARK ANTHONY BERGONIA
15.LICOPIT MARK RAYMOND MALONZO
16.LICU ELERCY CAYANAN
17.LICUANAN JANICE BALDO
18.LICUANAN MARIA REIZA LICUB
19.LICUANAN MELCHOR DIMALANTA
20.LICUB MARIA VICTORIA BACAL
21.LICUP MILET IGUIZ
22.LICUP RON ELBERT MENDOZA
23.LIDDAN MARIBEL LAYSON
24.LIGA MA LIZA MAQUILING
25.LIGANOR EVANGELINE VALLECER


School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 308

1.LIGANZA HERMON NICODEMUS
2.LIGASAN RAQUEL VICENTE
3.LIGASON SUSAN CALAPUAN
4.LIGGAYU EVELYN CAGURANGAN
5.LIGON DIANE RUTH AVILLANOSA
6.LIGON JESUSA MENDOZA
7.LIGON MA MILLIE ANNE MATIAS
8.LIGON MARY ROSE PEREZ
9.LIGON PRECIOUS ZABAT
10.LIGSAY SHIELA MARIE ENTERIA
11.LIGUNAS MARLA GRACE OBEDOZA
12.LILAGAN CHRIS ANTHONY ANGELES
13.LILAO ELINORE REJOICE NOBLEZA
14.LIM ANALYN MIRAL
15.LIM ANDY ASAŅA
16.LIM ANGELLA SHEENA TORDECILLA
17.LIM ANTHONY ASGUERRA
18.LIM ARCEDHET PEDIA
19.LIM ARETES JAZUL
20.LIM ARMINDA CAMASCO
21.LIM ARRA VENICE MARIE AGUILAR
22.LIM BENAZIR MARIX MANERE
23.LIM CATHERINE MEDINA
24.LIM CHARLES ELISON CENITA
25.LIM CHARMINE MALALUAN


School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 401

1.LIM CHRISTEL EVITA MATONDO
2.LIM CHRISTINE TABANG
3.LIM CLAUDETTE ANN MANLANGIT
4.LIM DERRICK AARON NGO
5.LIM DIANA MARIE SALVADOR
6.LIM DIVINE GRACE BARACHINA
7.LIM EMMANUEL TAN
8.LIM ERICA ZENDY TIU
9.LIM FERNANDO GUARIN
10.LIM FRANCISCO GREGORIO
11.LIM FRANCISCO SARMIENTO
12.LIM FRANZ JOSEF TORRES
13.LIM GLENN KENNETH HUGO
14.LIM HANNAH ENA GIRON
15.LIM HELEN WARDE
16.LIM HYACINTH MAI GALVEZ
17.LIM IAN ANGELO TIENZO
18.LIM JACKIELOU RELOCANO
19.LIM JACQUELINE CO
20.LIM JACQUELINE MAUREEN TRIA
21.LIM JALZIE ANDY REYES
22.LIM JAN MICHAEL PATRICK CEVERES
23.LIM JAN VINCENT AGAWA
24.LIM JANRAFF RAMOS
25.LIM JEAN KRISTINE BENDANILLO


School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 402

1.LIM JEAN LEAH MANGAPIT
2.LIM JENNIFER LIM
3.LIM JERRAMIE ABRUGAR
4.LIM JOBEL NIKKA ARTICULO
5.LIM JOHN ANGELO TRACENA
6.LIM JONATHAN MALAGAN
7.LIM JOYCE GUILLERMO
8.LIM JUAN PAULO PAJARILLAGA
9.LIM JULLIUS CEAZAR RODIL
10.LIM KATHLEEN AGILLES
11.LIM KATHY RANZEL OSTIA
12.LIM KRISSA MAE ROBLES
13.LIM LANCER CENITA
14.LIM LAUREAN PAUL GALIAS
15.LIM LESLIE RAE TACTAC
16.LIM LOUIE PHILIP ORLANDA
17.LIM LUCIO PANIZALES
18.LIM MA LEONORA DE CASTILLO
19.LIM MARIA ANN KAREN SALAMAT
20.LIM MARIA CECILEA BONGCO
21.LIM MARIA CONCEPCION KRISEL VILLAFANIA
22.LIM MARICRIS BALLON
23.LIM MARIE GRACE CAPOQUIAN
24.LIM MARILOU REYES
25.LIM MARINA MAGDALENA SALVADOR
Reply #55
11-27-09 02:25 PM
  • Administrator
  • *
  • Male Offline
 
Posts: 6862
Thank You: 8104
Reputation: 1028
aED has no influence.barely matters.is working their way up.might someday be someone...is on the verge of being accepted.is a rising star!has a powerful will.is a force to reckon with.has great potential!has an aura about them.is leading the good life!is awe-inspiring!
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 403

1.LIM MARK ANDREW POTATO
2.LIM MARK JORDANNE ROMBLON
3.LIM MARY FAITH SERRANO
4.LIM MARY JANE APAITAN
5.LIM MAYLYN AURIGUE
6.LIM MICHAELL ARVIN GABRIDO
7.LIM MICHELLE ANN ABAN
8.LIM NARCELIA ABUKE
9.LIM NEVILLE DIZOL
10.LIM OSCAR JONATHAN IRINGO
11.LIM PASTORA PAULINO
12.LIM POL PINTOR
13.LIM RACHEL ANN TRAMBULO
14.LIM RHEA LYN CANDELARIO
15.LIM ROBERTO
16.LIM ROCHELLE VIERNES
17.LIM RONIEL MUROS
18.LIM RYAN JAMES ALVAREZ
19.LIM RYAN RODELIO BENJAMIN UNTALASCO
20.LIM SHEILA MUNSAYAC
21.LIM SHELLA KRYSTEL BAG-AO
22.LIM SHERYL LAGUNSAD
23.LIM SOPHIA NAOMI ROMARATE
24.LIM VERNA JOY INGSON
25.LIM VINCENT ANDRE CIAR


School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 405

1.LIM WEBSTER WILBER REYESLAO
2.LIMA MARIA MENCHIE ARCIAGA
3.LIMA RAFAEL FRANCISCO SANTOS
4.LIMAS JAYSON LOPEZ
5.LIMAS LENNY LOU TABACUG
6.LIMBA SITTIE RAINIE HIGONA
7.LIMBAG FEMIE IMPERIAL
8.LIMBO APRIL LYN VILELA
9.LIMBO ROWENA CEPE
10.LIMBOS JO-ANNE RAYOS
11.LIMBOS RICHARD RAYOS
12.LIMBOY SUSANA ESCALANTE
13.LIMCANGCO ALAIN JEFFREY MULDONG
14.LIMCUANDO SHERMIN LEONOR ZUŅIGA
15.LIMCUMPAO GENE KENNETH ESTACIO
16.LIMIN MARJORIE JOIE LUISAGA
17.LIMLENGCO KELLY LANCE JARANDILLA
18.LIMOANCO KELVIN-CLYDE TERENCE LAUREL
19.LIMOICO EDMAR DUCUSIN
20.LIMOICO GREGARIO DIESTA
21.LIMON EDEN POLANGCOS
22.LIMON MA CORAZON SULLA
23.LIMOS CHARMANE HENSON
24.LIMOS JENELYN VALENCIA
25.LIMOSNERO MELISSA GARA


School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 406

1.LIMPANGOG MEDALINE GARCIA
2.LIMPANTE LEILANI BOBOTIOC
3.LIMPANTE MARIA JOBELLE ANN BUCAYON
4.LIMPASAN FAIRUZA AMILHAMJA
5.LIMPIN EDMUND VINCENT DANTES
6.LIMPIN RENZ MESINA
7.LIMPIN YVETTE DALAYWAN
8.LIMPOCO EDITHA PANTANOSAS
9.LIMQUEKO RUBY JEAN CARLOS
10.LIMQUIACO ARIANNE NANGCAS
11.LIMSIACO ARTHUR TENORIO
12.LIMUELO MELANY
13.LINA ANDREA GIE BACLAO
14.LINA ANDREW WILLIAM CORNEJO
15.LINA IZO MARAH DOMINGO
16.LINA MARIELYN CORPUS
17.LINAO ARGEL MARION SINAG
18.LINAREZ HARVEY GASES
19.LINATOC BLENDA DIMAALA
20.LINCALLO LIZA SAMSON
21.LINCALLO MARK ALDRIN NICODEMUS
22.LINCOD FRITZIE COLEEN SOBERANO
23.LINDAIN NIKKI LORRANE TABABA
24.LINDIO FRANCISCO JR VERGARA
25.LINDIO MARCO SAN JOSE


School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 407

1.LINDO CHRISTOPHER RYAN CERENADO
2.LINDOG ROSA PAULA PEREZ
3.LINDOG ROSALIE MORABE
4.LINESES PERLITA JANDUSAY
5.LINEZO MAE ANNE BINGCANG
6.LINEZO MARY CHRISTINE VALENTIN
7.LINGA JAMES WARREN GUEVARRA
8.LINGA JERBY REYES
9.LINGA RECHELLE PASIGAN
10.LINGAD JOY DIANNE PUNZALAN
11.LINGAL MARK EDIZON VILLANUEVA
12.LINGAL PAULA BIANCA FERRE
13.LINGAN JOYCE MARTINEZ
14.LINGAN MARIE CECILE ANDREW RACILES
15.LINGAO MARVIN SABILE
16.LINGAT FRANCIS CARLO GATUS
17.LINGAT LEMUEL SAHAGUN
18.LINGAT MA ANNE KARI RAMILO
19.LINGAT MARLON GAMBOA
20.LINGAT RACQUEL UMALI
21.LINGAYA JANICE HOPE CERBO
22.LINGBAWAN AIZEN ONAL
23.LINGLING GEAN ANN SALAZAR
24.LINGO CHRISTINE JOY BULLIDO
25.LINGO LYRIKA BUSARANG


School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : MO. JOSEFA
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 6

1.LINSANGAN ALVIN LUCAS
2.LINSANGAN ANGELO MARKO ANTEROLA
3.LINSANGAN JACQUELINE ALFONSO
4.LINSANGAN MARK JEREM FERNANDEZ
5.LINSANGAN MICHELLE TAN
6.LINSAO MELVIN GARCIA
7.LINTAG CAMILLE ELISHA DELA ROSA
8.LINTAG DARYLL JOSEPH AGCAWILI
9.LINTAG MARY JANE AVELINO
10.LINTAG RACHELLE ANN MERCADO
11.LINTAO MA DONA CLARRISSE TAGUDIN
12.LINZO TERESA DOLO
13.LIONG LOUIE DE GUZMAN
14.LIONGSON APRIL YUMANG
15.LIONGSON GLORIA PAZ NATANAUAN
16.LIONGSON MARIEFEL ADRIANO
17.LIPA MARY JANE DALES
18.LIPANA EMIL CASTRO
19.LIPANA PRINCESS GRACE TRINIDAD
20.LIPAT CHRISTOPHER KENNETH SABALVARO
21.LIPATA LEMUEL IRINCO
22.LIPATA MARILOU ABALAJIN
23.LIPATA MYRA MIRA
24.LIPATA RAJIV CALUMPIANO
25.LIPER FRITZY SINFUEGO


School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : MO. JOSEFA
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 7

1.LIPIT ANA MARGARITA BARCO
2.LIPNICA JOHN PHILIP PEREZ
3.LIPORADA KHRISTINA SAGUN
4.LIQUE JORGE LLANTO
5.LIQUE MARK BRIAN RAMOS
6.LIQUIRAN DINDO AGLIONES
7.LIRA RONA LAZARRA
8.LIRAG MARLIE ROES ARGUELLES
9.LIRAY LEONISA BATAS
10.LIRAY MILA BATAS
11.LIRAZAN RONALYN RAMORAN
12.LIRIO ELLEONOR NIEVERA
13.LIRIO FRANCIS JAYSON OGENA
14.LIRIO SHEREEN BERANGO
15.LIRIO VERNADETH ARANETA
16.LISAS LAVINIA COMO
17.LISAY MARIJOYCE ESTREL ABORDO
18.LISBOA ASTRUD PALMA
19.LISING DARYLL BARANDOC
20.LISING ELLAINE RAZON
21.LISING GERRY JAVIER
22.LISING JEZREEL HAZEL ACOSTA
23.LISING JOSE JESSE FERNANDO ALFONSO
24.LISING MARY JOYCE GADINGAN
25.LISING MAY ANN QUIŅIONES


School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : MO. JOSEFA
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 10

1.LISING MICHAEL JOHN QUIŅONES
2.LISING MICHELLE ESGUERRA
3.LISING RITCHEL JAN GADINGAN
4.LISING RYAN PAOLO ABALAIN
5.LISTANCO MERLYN LOZADA
6.LISTANCO SHANE ARBET BARIŅO
7.LISTANCO SHIELA MARIE IGNACIO
8.LISUD ANDRIN VER AGUILAR
9.LIT LAILA AGREGADO
10.LITAN KRISTY JOY FRANCO
11.LITANG ROSEMARIE ANN INFANTE
12.LITERAL BILLY JOEL ABARRA
13.LITERAL JOMEL JAEN
14.LITUANIA MARY RUTH MANDOLADO
15.LIWAG ALELI GRACE CRUZ
16.LIWAG JENNILYN CAPINPIN
17.LIWAG JEYCEL FRANCISCO
18.LIWAG JOHN PATRICK POSADAS
19.LIWAG LOVELY JOY REYES
20.LIWAG MARIA FATIMA BACANI
21.LIWAG RACHELLE ELEAZAR
22.LIWAG SHEENA JOVEN
23.LIWAG SUNSHINE ILAGAN
24.LIWANAG ABEGAIL BUNAG
25.LIWANAG ANNA GARRICKA JAEN


School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : MO. JOSEFA
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 11

1.LIWANAG ANNA KATRINA SANTOS
2.LIWANAG EDUARDO JR PUNLA
3.LIWANAG FREIDA GAMIS
4.LIWANAG GLADYS MASICLAT
5.LIWANAG J-MYLIE JASMIN
6.LIWANAG JANE AILIANE SIMBULAN
7.LIWANAG JENNIE DELA CRUZ
8.LIWANAG JOANNE ASTLEY GALA
9.LIWANAG JOHN PHILIP GUNO
10.LIWANAG KAYCELYN PONGCO
11.LIWANAG KRISTEL AGUAS
12.LIWANAG LOVELY JODEL BONDOC
13.LIWANAG MA HAZEL SORIANO
14.LIWANAG MARIA YLLANA DE GALA
15.LIWANAG MARNELL BORJA
16.LIWANAG MARY ANN JOESELIE GORGOD
17.LIWANAG MILLET TAYAG
18.LIWANAG NOELLELYN RASCO
19.LIWANAG PAOLO ASUNCION
20.LIWANAG RICHABELLE GARCIA
21.LIWANAG SHARLEEN GRACE ROQUE
22.LIWANAGAN HELENE CARMEN RIVERA
23.LIZARDO BUENALYN MARQUEZ
24.LIZARDO JENNY DE CASTRO
25.LIZARDO JESSICA BAMBAO


School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : MO. JOSEFA
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 12

1.LIZARDO MARK ANTHONY DE LA ROSA
2.LIZARDO MARY ANN PEREZ
3.LIZARDO RONALYN IMPELIDO
4.LIZASO LORIE BEL ESTALOGO
5.LLABORE MICHELLE DATOON
6.LLABRES DARELL ANN CRUZ
7.LLABRES JAN LESTER LOPEZ
8.LLACUNA JACENELL MARQUEZ
9.LLADOC MARY KRISTINE CALAYAN
10.LLADONE GREGORIO BERSABE
11.LLAGAS DANIEL JR DE TABLAN
12.LLAGAS JESTONI OCAMPO
13.LLAGAS LEEANN VICENTE
14.LLAGUNO KAREN MAE LLAMAS
15.LLAMADO BENZEN TIU
16.LLAMADO JAE MARK SULLIMAN DE VERA
17.LLAMAR JEZREEL BONCATO
18.LLAMAS LAURICE ARELLANO
19.LLAMAS MARY GRACE REYES
20.LLAMAS NELY ROSE FERRER
21.LLAMAS REGELAND JR VALENCIA
22.LLAMAZARES DARWIN BRIAN
23.LLAMERA BEVERLYN AURELIA
24.LLAMES APRIL GALVAN
25.LLAMZON JEI ANGELIKA AGBISIT


School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : MO. JOSEFA
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 13

1.LLANA RICHMOND GAMBITO
2.LLANDELAR ARVIN BALEAN
3.LLANERA MARY ROSE BANZON
4.LLANERAS DALIALYNE NAYNES
5.LLANES ANA CLARINDA TRINIDAD
6.LLANES ANGELICA JANE DELA CRUZ
7.LLANES CANDY CLAIRE FERNANDO
8.LLANES CATHERINE MAZARATE
9.LLANES CHARMAINE NAVARRO
10.LLANES EVELYN GRACE OROFINO
11.LLANES LORNA ACOB
12.LLANES MARILEN NUEZ
13.LLANES ROBERT MAMPUSTI
14.LLANETA JO JAN LABUCUAS
15.LLANETA MARIA ILUMINADA HIMZON
16.LLANETA RUTH MONTECALVO
17.LLANILLO NIŅA LURAINE JAN ILAGAN
18.LLANO EDUARDO ARTIAGA
19.LLANO JENEFER PINTOCAN
20.LLANO JENNELYN MADRIAGA
21.LLANTERO FATIMA ARGAME
22.LLANTO ANNA MONICA ELIS
23.LLANTO JEROME BOBIHIS
24.LLANZA CHARMAINE CABALU
25.LLANZA IVY JOY NUERA


School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : MO. JOSEFA
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 14

1.LLANZA MICHAEL ESPINOSA
2.LLANZANA JOLLY BABE LUTOC
3.LLAPITAN BRYAN YAP
4.LLARENA MARIO REYES
5.LLARENAS MARESCEL ESTOESTA
6.LLARINA ABIGAIL DE CASTRO
7.LLARINAS JOHN ERIC BENITO
8.LLAUDERES ANGELO SOLDEVILLA
9.LLAUSAS ISMAEL PERANDOS
10.LLAVORE LUCILE ARAO
11.LLEGA LEIDY CAGMAT
12.LLEGA MARWIN SAAVEDRA
13.LLEGADO CHERIE MAY BIEN
14.LLEMOS KAREN FERRER
15.LLENA HONEY LYNE BAUTISTA
16.LLENA ROMULO MERCADO
17.LLENADO RIA FE DOROTHY MANALANG
18.LLENTADA MARIE GOLD ASEBO
19.LLESIS JOEY MONTON
20.LLEVA JOANAH MARIE CONTRERAS
21.LLEVA KRISTEL PISIG
22.LLEVER LEONILA REATAZA
23.LLOBRERA MARIAN LACADIN
24.LLORANDO MARK ANTHONY MIRANDA
25.LLORCA JOVIAN TONGCUA


School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Address : MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : MO. JOSEFA
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 15

1.LLOREN JAN ANTHONY MAJANDOG
2.LLORENTE LIVRA SALVADOR
3.LLORERA JANICE CANET
4.LLORERA MA ANGELICA MARASIGAN
5.LLORET JOAN KAREN ADIOVA
6.LLORICO JAMILA SAN PEDRO
7.LLORICO ZANDRA RIVERA
8.LLORIN ALAINE REYES
9.LLORIN MARIA CATHERINE SANTOS
10.LLUSALA PAUL IVAN BUZON
11.LLUZ FEDERICO CATALAN
12.LO ALVIN FLORIDA
13.LO APRIL LEWYNE DE LA PEŅA
14.LO JAMES LOUIE BUENO
15.LO JERVIN LANZ BORABO
16.LO JOHN LESTER ALVARADO
17.LO LYNN MARIAN BARRAMEDA
18.LO PRECIOUS SHENNA RIEZA
19.LO ROSEVIMINDA URBANO
20.LO STEPHEN ANDREW ARIPIO
21.LO-AY JOSE GAIUS FLORITA
22.LOBARBIO FELIPE MERCADO
23.LOBARBIO MARK ANTHONY RAMIREZ
24.LOBATON JEANNELY EBERIO
25.LOBENDINO JOYCELYN BAUZON


School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : P. GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : DECS
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 202

1.LOBERIA JENALYN LAGUNILLA
2.LOBERIANO KAREN JANE JARQUIO
3.LOBETE PRECIOUS CASTRO
4.LOBIANO MC KERVIN SOON
5.LOBIGAN RANCAR GELACIO
6.LOBIGAS CECILLE JOY ADAO
7.LOBITAŅA JESSELE PAYO
8.LOBO JESSICA LAGURA
9.LOBO REUDIZZA PSYCHE DAGUDOG
10.LOBOS JANICE PAYAD
11.LOBOS JOSREY BALADING
12.LOBUSTA MAY ANN TABARA
13.LOCAŅAS ALFIE MACEDA
14.LOCQUIAO MARICEL FLORES
15.LOCSIN ALAIN DE ZAFRA
16.LODADO JULIE ANNE BERMAS
17.LODRINO RICHARD ROSE
18.LOGAN MARIE KRIS JOY GUERRA
19.LOGAN RONA AUREA TEODORO
20.LOGARTA MICHELO REMORIN
21.LOGARTO LYDIA MAE VILLAR
22.LOGATOC ROLAND CARLO SARMIENTO
23.LOGO PRINCESS APRIL PLATON
24.LOGRO MARICEL SESANTE
25.LOGROŅO ALMA FLOR TIONGSON


School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : P. GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : DECS
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 203

1.LOGROŅO JESSIEBEL TORRENTIRA
2.LOJO GERALD TORRES
3.LOLENG GLYZARINNE TUSOC
4.LOLONG DONNA ANN MELIZA MICIANO
5.LOLONG FARRAH DAPHINE VITTO
6.LOLONG JENNY LYN SOLO
7.LOMANGCO ASRAF MACUMBAL
8.LOMARDA DIXIE DIONNE LOPEZ
9.LOMBOY CHRISTOPHER ALCARAZ
10.LOMBOY JENASTRO VILLANUEVA
11.LOMBOY JONARD FLORES
12.LOMBOY KAREN MICHELLE ARANIEGO
13.LOMBOY MARK JOSEPH DANZALAN
14.LOMEDA MARY ANNE MENDOZA
15.LOMEDA RICHARD AGULTO
16.LOMIBAO ALLAN DELA CRUZ
17.LOMIBAO ARIANNE JOY TORRES
18.LOMIBAO CARLO MIGUEL DE GUZMAN
19.LOMIBAO JOHN PATRICK BARLINTANGCO
20.LOMIBAO JOPHET TORRES
21.LOMIBAO LOUIE GUILING
22.LOMIBAO MARICHEL SONACO
23.LOMIO DONNA MALABANAN
24.LOMOCSO CHARITO ROXAS
25.LOMOD LUZVIMINDA DURANG


School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : P. GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : DECS
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 204

1.LOMPOT VALERIE OLANO
2.LOMUNTAD JACKIELOU ACOSTA
3.LONDON DAHRELL DEL MUNDO
4.LONDONIO JOHN CHRISTOPHER ERFE
5.LONDRES JENELYN AMISTOSO
6.LONGAKIT JOVYLON TANQUEZON
7.LONGAKIT KEVIN MAY GABRIEL
8.LONGALONG ALTHEA MIANNE TAŅO
9.LONGAY HAZEL ELORES
10.LONGCAYANA MICHELLE BALILA
11.LONGCOP AMITH CALAMAY
12.LONGCOP LEO PATRICK ADAN
13.LONGJAS RICHMOND GARCIA
14.LONGOS DENNIS OSIC
15.LONSAME BENJO JAKARIA
16.LONTOC AARON CONDENO
17.LONTOC CHEENIE MERCADO
18.LONTOC CHIELO MARIE MARCELO
19.LONTOC MYLEN TULAYLAY
20.LONTOC PRINCESS LEGASPI
21.LONTOK KELVIN PAUL LAGONOY
22.LONTOK MARINELLE DE LOS REYES
23.LONZAME JAN MICHAEL DELA CRUZ
24.LONZAME VIGOR JR PROFETA
25.LOO KENNETH JOHN CAŅONES


School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : P. GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : DECS
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 205

1.LOO MARC JASON CHUA
2.LOO STEPHANIE JOY BAŅEZ
3.LOOK ASHTON MARK CARMONA
4.LOOLIAN JAYSER AGAO
5.LOPE RICHELLE CANATES
6.LOPENA CRISTINA KAHANAP
7.LOPENA LIANA PALCONAN
8.LOPENA MARIE GRACE MADARANG
9.LOPENA SARABEL RANCHES
10.LOPERAS APRIL GAY GORGONIO
11.LOPEZ ALEXANDER JR SANTOS
12.LOPEZ ANDERSON UBALDO
13.LOPEZ ANGELINE ZAPATA
14.LOPEZ ANN MARIE FRANCISCO
15.LOPEZ ANNA KARINA MORALES
16.LOPEZ ANNALIZA RICO
17.LOPEZ ANTHONY LERMA
18.LOPEZ ANTHONY RABINA
19.LOPEZ APRIL ANNE GATBUNTON
20.LOPEZ ARNOLD JANNSEN MARCOJOS
21.LOPEZ AUDREY JANE BEDAŅA
22.LOPEZ CAEZAR IAN JAY LIMUA
23.LOPEZ CARLA DINGLASAN
24.LOPEZ CATHERINE COMETA
25.LOPEZ CATHERINE TANIG


School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : P. GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : DECS
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 206

1.LOPEZ CECILE ESGUERRA
2.LOPEZ CHARAZZEE ORAYENZA
3.LOPEZ CHRISTINA JACQUELINE TUMULAC
4.LOPEZ CINDY BALUYOT
5.LOPEZ CLAIRE JOY SARAGPON
6.LOPEZ CLAUDETTE DOMINGO
7.LOPEZ DAN ANTHONY MARCIAL
8.LOPEZ DENNIS MARANAN
9.LOPEZ DIANNE ANNE DUMALIANG
10.LOPEZ EARVIN RYAN BARAQUIEL
11.LOPEZ EDENEL TEMBLOR
12.LOPEZ EDLENE DOCUSIN
13.LOPEZ ELIZABETH MENDOZA
14.LOPEZ ELLAINE ANN GUIAO
15.LOPEZ EMIL YABUT
16.LOPEZ ESTANLEY CHESTER ANGELES
17.LOPEZ FLOYD JORDAN CAVE
18.LOPEZ FRANCES VERNICE ESCALONA
19.LOPEZ FRANCIZ AQUINO
20.LOPEZ GIRLIE FAJARDO
21.LOPEZ GLADYS DOMINGO
22.LOPEZ GRACHELLE FERRER
23.LOPEZ GRACIELLE LABAGUIS
24.LOPEZ GUIAN C IBON
25.LOPEZ HELBERT ANUNCACION


School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : P. GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : DECS
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 207

1.LOPEZ HONORIO JR PALACIOS
2.LOPEZ IRIS ANN GARCIA
3.LOPEZ JADE DEE
4.LOPEZ JAY ROGEL SAPIGAO
5.LOPEZ JEAN ESLAO
6.LOPEZ JENALYN LAGUIN
7.LOPEZ JENELYN ASPERO
8.LOPEZ JENNELYN MEJIA
9.LOPEZ JENNY CADIZ
10.LOPEZ JENNY-LYN RESPICIO
11.LOPEZ JENNYL KYLE HUFANA
12.LOPEZ JESSE RAE RAPACON
13.LOPEZ JESUSA GAMIT
14.LOPEZ JOANA JEAN LAUREL
15.LOPEZ JOCELYN CLAMAŅA
16.LOPEZ JOCELYN PIDO
17.LOPEZ JOH WILLIAM I ALBOR
18.LOPEZ JOHN CARLO JOSE
19.LOPEZ JOHN CHRISTOPHER CABRAL
20.LOPEZ JOMAR ILAO
21.LOPEZ JOMMEL LLOYD MONTEROLA
22.LOPEZ JOSE PAOLO FRANIEL CADORNIGARA
23.LOPEZ JOSEPHINE IRAO
24.LOPEZ JUNAMED FERRER
25.LOPEZ JUSTIN- BRYAN MALACA


School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : P. GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : DECS
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 208

1.LOPEZ KAREN ANN SOLANO
2.LOPEZ KATHERINE JANE ABAIGAR
3.LOPEZ KATHRYN STEPHANIE GUICO
4.LOPEZ KAY CEE PANGILINAN
5.LOPEZ KIM ESPIRITU
6.LOPEZ KRISTEN GRACE SANTIAGO
7.LOPEZ KRISTINE JORNALES
8.LOPEZ LAARNI ABELLA
9.LOPEZ LADY NESTLE SALAS
10.LOPEZ LEAH SOLIS
11.LOPEZ LEANNE CACHUELA
12.LOPEZ LEO JOHN GONZALES
13.LOPEZ LESLIE GAVIOLA
14.LOPEZ LHILLEN PINEDA
15.LOPEZ LORMA OLIVERAS
16.LOPEZ LOVELY BUTALID
17.LOPEZ MA CARMENCITA DOLOROSO
18.LOPEZ MA CRISTINA LAYGO
19.LOPEZ MA JEANNE MARRON
20.LOPEZ MA KRISTINA CASTRO
21.LOPEZ MACRON FAJARDO
22.LOPEZ MARICEL PAGADUAN
23.LOPEZ MARK ANTHONY ELESTERIO
24.LOPEZ MARK JOSEPH PADLAN
25.LOPEZ MARLON LOZANO


School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : P. GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : DECS
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 301

1.LOPEZ MARLYN UNTALAN
2.LOPEZ MARY GRACE SUNGA
3.LOPEZ MELISSA DEJARLO
4.LOPEZ MENCHIE OCAMPO
5.LOPEZ MICHAEL ROMERO
6.LOPEZ MICHELLE AGUILAR
7.LOPEZ MICHELLEINE JOANA PERITO
8.LOPEZ MINERVA GANITVEN
9.LOPEZ MONICA SHANE TINGCOCO
10.LOPEZ NERISSA DEMANAWA
11.LOPEZ PAMELA CATHLEEN BARAQUIEL
12.LOPEZ PATRICIA MAE MALAPO
13.LOPEZ PAUL WILLLIAM GANTALA
14.LOPEZ PETER ROMMEL DE GUZMAN
15.LOPEZ PRINCESS BLOSSOM VITUG
16.LOPEZ RACHELLE DELOS SANTOS
17.LOPEZ RACQUEL SAYCO
18.LOPEZ RASALIQUE SIO
19.LOPEZ RAYMOND DOMINGUES
20.LOPEZ RELYNN ESPIRITU
21.LOPEZ RITA ARENAS
22.LOPEZ ROBELYN DORADO
23.LOPEZ ROBERT MARTIN ARRIOLA
24.LOPEZ ROCHELLE MAAN AURIGUE
25.LOPEZ RODEL MANALAD


School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : P. GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : DECS
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 302

1.LOPEZ RODOLFO JR VAJE
2.LOPEZ ROEM CLIMACO
3.LOPEZ ROSE CHARIZ FERNANDEZ
4.LOPEZ ROSEMARIE SALOMON
5.LOPEZ ROSEMEL ESQUIVEL
6.LOPEZ SHIRLEY BANTIGUE
7.LOPEZ SYMON VINCENT BALANAG
8.LOPEZ VALERIE JAMILLE AGUSTIN
9.LOPEZ WILFREDO COSME JR BAJO
10.LOPEZ ZANDRA ERIKA GUEVARRA
11.LOPEZ DE LEON PAOLO ANG
12.LOQUEZ MARY LAWRENCE CORTES
13.LOQUIANO MANUEL JR LUMACTOD
14.LOQUINARIO JO ANN LALAMUNAN
15.LOR CARMELITA NOTARTE
16.LORA MARITES REPOSAR
17.LORA NIKOLA MADONNA GUZMAN
18.LORAYA GRACE KATHLEEN VIŅALON
19.LORBES JESSICA TUGANO
20.LORBIS JOAN SOLOMON
21.LOREDO CHRISTIAN ESPINOLA
22.LOREDO MARIFE JOY MARAMOT
23.LORENA ELLAINE KAREN GANDOL
24.LORENA JHEFFREY MANLANGIT
25.LORENA LOU ANTON CIUDADANO


School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : P. GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : DECS
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 303

1.LORENZANA ANCHIEL SOLIS
2.LORENZANA DENNIS ANTIPUESTO
3.LORENZANA GLEN MARIE NANA
4.LORENZANA MA CRISTINA PEREZ
5.LORENZANA MIL FRANCES MAKIL
6.LORENZANA TRACY MAE VIDAD
7.LORENZO AMETHY ANNE PADUGA
8.LORENZO ARTURO JR RIVA
9.LORENZO BLESSIE URDILLA
10.LORENZO CARLA ANGELA AYENTO
11.LORENZO CELLAND ESPINO
12.LORENZO CHRISTINE YAP
13.LORENZO DAISY ENCARNACION CASIANO
14.LORENZO DARYLEEN GLORIOSO
15.LORENZO DIANNE VALDEZ
16.LORENZO FRANCES ADELAIDE CASIANO
17.LORENZO HAROLD JOHN SANTOS
18.LORENZO JAN MERRY GEM MELEGRITO
19.LORENZO JASPER LACSON
20.LORENZO JEANNE OCAMPO
21.LORENZO JINKY YAP
22.LORENZO JONALYN ROSALES
23.LORENZO LEZEL GLENDA GATDULA
24.LORENZO LUCKY ANGELO MERCADO
25.LORENZO MARIA DOROTEA GATMAITAN


School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : P. GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : DECS
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 304

1.LORENZO MARIA LUZ TAN
2.LORENZO MARK CHRISTOPHER PEŅANO
3.LORENZO MARK SAMSON ANDRES
4.LORENZO MAY-LYN BAUTISTA
5.LORENZO MAYVELLE SAN PEDRO
6.LORENZO NEIZEL BUENAFLOR
7.LORENZO NIŅA GEM MELEGRITO
8.LORENZO NOEMI SACDALAN
9.LORENZO RICHMOND SEHIYO
10.LORENZO RONALD BARDAJE
11.LORENZO ROXANNE AMOR GUZMAN
12.LORENZO SAMUEL RUIZ
13.LORENZO SHARI MAE ALCODIA
14.LORENZO SHERWIN ROY SUPNET
15.LORESCA JOMAR RESERVA
16.LORESCA MARK STEVEN MONTAŅEZ
17.LORESCO JENILYN YABUT
18.LORETE CHERYLYN TAMBONGCO
19.LORETO CAREL HOMBRE
20.LORETO ELVIRA BARADI
21.LORETO JESSICA AMOR CARDENAS
22.LORETO JHON-REY CATANGAY
23.LORETO JOANA MARIE CANULLAS
24.LORETO JULIUS CARDENAS
25.LORETO KAREN MARCOS


School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : P. GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : DECS
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 305

1.LORETO MARIA JOBEL LAUREL
2.LORETO MERLYN CADAG
3.LOREZO CRISTEL DALO
4.LORICA MATHESON CRIS AGUILAR
5.LORILLA MARIA ANGELICA TERESA GUEVARRA
6.LORISTO ALEXIS ALCARAZ
7.LORO ROGEN PEDRAITA
8.LORONO CHERRY BORNALES
9.LORONO JOANNA CATIPAY
10.LORQUE REMAR VILLANUEVA
11.LORRO ANA LORENA OJEDA
12.LORZANO ADRIAN JOSEPH CRISOLO
13.LORZANO CARLO ROMUALDO
14.LOSA PAMELA DOMINGUEZ
15.LOSANO MARICEL NOCES
16.LOSANTA VANESSA PONDO
17.LOSARITO JETBECK GARCIA
18.LOSBAŅOS JOHN ERIK ISLES
19.LOSITO CATHYLINE SALLAN
20.LOSORATA KAREN BAQUISAL
21.LOSTRENO CRIZIEL RELAVO
22.LOSTRENO KATHLYN RELAVO
23.LOTA CHRISTINE MALLEN
24.LOTA JEROME ALEJANDRE
25.LOTECK ROY GERALD CATAYTAY


School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : P. GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : DECS
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 306

1.LOTERTE MARIA LYNJERUS BABAAN
2.LOTEYRO APPLE SHENETTE SAN DIEGO
3.LOTEYRO EMMARIE JANE GONZAGA
4.LOTHO JOHN MICHAEL JARDIOLIN
5.LOTINO GISELLE GRAYDA
6.LOTO ORLY LUPIG
7.LOTO PRECIOUS LARIRIT
8.LOTOC CHARMAINE ROSE ENRIQUEZ
9.LOVEDIORO MARK IMMAN FLORIDA
10.LOVENARIA ZENAIDA Z
11.LOVERIA JOHN MICHAEL PACBA
12.LOVERITA FLORIDA GOLO
13.LOVERITA JANAH ESTEVES
14.LOVERITA MAY RECHELLE TAN
15.LOVETE RAMIL ADNAN LIMBASAN
16.LOY-ODAN NOVIE VICENTE
17.LOYA VAN MATTHEW BUŅO
18.LOYAGA NATHANIEL GUARINO
19.LOYOLA ANTONIO JR ATILLO
20.LOYOLA ERLIEZA ROMEY
21.LOYOLA GINA LAYSA
22.LOYOLA JEFFREY GALZOTE
23.LOYOLA JENY DUMAGPI
24.LOYOLA JUNO LAURIE DELOS SANTOS
25.LOYOLA MA TESSA SARANGAY


School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : P. GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : DECS
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 307

1.LOYOLA RACHELLE REVIDAD
2.LOYOLA ZAIDEE AMBOJIA
3.LOZADA ARJIE LABONITE
4.LOZADA CRISTETANIA SAGUID
5.LOZADA EARL BRIAN LIM
6.LOZADA JAYMELYN DIZON
7.LOZADA JAYSON BURBANO
8.LOZADA JOAN BELLO
9.LOZADA KIMBERLYN MARFIL
10.LOZADA LOVELYN CASTRO
11.LOZADA MA WHELLA CORONEL
12.LOZADA MARY LOVE DEQUITA
13.LOZADA RIGUEL DELA CRUZ
14.LOZADA RIZA COSMILLA
15.LOZADA ROCHELLE ANNE MONTECILLO
16.LOZADA SHARON ENRIQUEZ
17.LOZADA SHERYL FORTE
18.LOZANO ABECY MANLAPAZ
19.LOZANO ADRIAN ADOR ADORA
20.LOZANO ANDREA MARIE MARIANO
21.LOZANO CHERRY LOU GALLANOSA
22.LOZANO GEMMA CAJEFE
23.LOZANO JAMIMA CAMILE GARCIA
24.LOZANO JEAN MARIE YVETT FUENTES
25.LOZANO JENNIFER MACANAS


School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : P. GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : DECS
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 308

1.LOZANO JOANNE MARIE BALANTAC
2.LOZANO KRYSELDA LOVEN VENTURA
3.LOZANO MA LEA LAGO
4.LOZANO MA LOUISE BADILLO
5.LOZANO MARIAN VALENCIA
6.LOZANO MARY ADELINE PIOQUINTO
7.LOZANO MARY GRACE VALERA
8.LOZANO MARY JOY CRUZ
9.LOZANO NAOMI ROSETE
10.LOZANO ROXANNE JOY SAGUM
11.LOZARES BRENT JONEL MAGSAMBOL
12.LOŅEZ ROANN DELA CRUZ
13.LU AIREEN UBALDE
14.LU CARIZA XANDRA LIBID
15.LU HEYLIE REODICA
16.LU JOHN LEONARD BARRETTO
17.LU MARK ANTHONY CARLOS
18.LU MYRNA JOY MALLARI
19.LU RONALD MORALES
20.LUALHATI KIESEL JANE RAYOS
21.LUALHATI LLOYD MICHAEL GARCIA
22.LUALHATI MA VICTORIA SAMSON
23.LUARES CERRY JEAN ABRERA
24.LUAREZ MARY GRACE CABER
25.LUAT PREACHY DIEGO


School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : P. GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : BLDG. IV
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 61

1.LUBAG JOY PRECY MAYE CARLOS
2.LUBAN GIAN CARLO BAYLON
3.LUBAO PRECIOUS ANN CALICA
4.LUBAO SHERIEMYNE BERNARDO
5.LUBATON BLESSIE CALAWIGAN
6.LUBATON KRISHA FAYE PINEDA
7.LUBAY JOAN ALEJAGA
8.LUBAY REGINE NAVARRO
9.LUBERAS MARIELLE CONLU
10.LUBI LESTER JOSEPH NAVAL
11.LUBI LORETA ILAGAN
12.LUBIANO EVA BELANGGOY
13.LUBIANO LAURENTE MARCELINO
14.LUBIANO LESTER RIVERA
15.LUBINA IMELDA LEAL
16.LUBIS CHERWIN MAYO
17.LUBRIN JACKILYN ALCANTARA
18.LUBUGUIN ZSARIMAE FE ESTRELLA ORTAŅEZ
19.LUCADING PRINCESS ARLESTHER STA ANA
20.LUCAPA EDGAR DELA PEŅA
21.LUCAS ANNA CORITHA GARCIA
22.LUCAS BRIAN TECSON
23.LUCAS CALVIN TECSON
24.LUCAS ELEONOR RAMO
25.LUCAS KATE EVER BULATAO


School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : P. GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : BLDG. IV
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 62

1.LUCAS LEANNE MARIE SUBILLAGA
2.LUCAS LEIZEL MORFE
3.LUCAS MARTIN PAOLO MANIEGO
4.LUCAS MAY ANNE GUERRERO
5.LUCAS PAMELA ANNE MARIANO
6.LUCAS REYMELY CALIMOSO
7.LUCAS RHEA ISABEL EUGENIO
8.LUCAS RIAN JOVI CRUZ
9.LUCAŅAS DANICA MARIE PINEDA
10.LUCAŅAS REGINA MARIE PINEDA
11.LUCENA EDLYN JOY BROJAS
12.LUCENA JEROME FRIAS
13.LUCENA JOHN TEH
14.LUCENA NATHALIE CLARE BAUTISTA
15.LUCENA VIRGILIO JR CARABEO
16.LUCENIO CYDREK VALLE
17.LUCENTE EVA ROSE ROTONE
18.LUCENTE GRENESSIL GUISIHAN
19.LUCERNAS ELSA GUMATAY
20.LUCERO FRANNIELOU OCAMPO
21.LUCERO HERLYN ALOJADO
22.LUCERO JEMUEL LAGURA
23.LUCERO JOMEL LILAGAN
24.LUCERO JULIE STAR BAYBAY
25.LUCERO JUVY FAYE DRADAL


School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : P. GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : BLDG. IV
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 63

1.LUCERO KATHLEEN MAE DIEGO
2.LUCERO LENIE ANTONIO
3.LUCERO LORELEI LIMON
4.LUCERO MA GHIE LEAH VALIENTE
5.LUCERO MARIBETH II AGUDA
6.LUCERO MARY GRACE BAUTRO
7.LUCERO NICOLE VALBUENA
8.LUCERO REULITA INES
9.LUCERO SARAH MAE VALENCIA
10.LUCES CHRISTINA MEDINA
11.LUCES MARCO MARTIN MORAŅA
12.LUCES PETER JAMES ARGUELLES
13.LUCEŅA HAZZAN BELMONTE
14.LUCEŅA MAY ANN RAVANILLA
15.LUCHE MARIE ANTONETTE MAGPILE
16.LUCIANO ALIA DE JESUS
17.LUCIANO KAHREN KATE GONZALES
18.LUCIANO MA LUISA GARCIA
19.LUCIANO QUENNIE LOU GOMEZ
20.LUCIANO WILMARIA BAŅARES
21.LUCIDO MARY ANTONETTE ESTOESTA
22.LUCIDO TIMOTHY RAMJE JOAQUIN
23.LUCIDOS EFRYL ANNE ESCALONA
24.LUCILA CHONA MORTEGA
25.LUCILA CZARINA DOMINIQUE TACTACAN


School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : P. GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : BLDG. IV
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 64

1.LUCINA PAUL ROBIN PANONG
2.LUCINARIO GASPAR NIGEL III BAŅU
3.LUCINARIO MA KIETH SAYLO
4.LUCOT YVONNE TUPAS
5.LUCRECIO FRITZIE CUEVAS
6.LUDOVICE INGRID JACOB
7.LUDOVICE MARY JANE SULLANO
8.LUEGO GERALDINE MEJIA
9.LUGA AUDREY ANN ACOSTA
10.LUGA ROGELYNNE RAMIL
11.LUGAY MA ANGELA JULIA FABROS
12.LUGO EMALYN AGUSTIN
13.LUGTU ANNIE CRUZ
14.LUGTU GREG ABAD
15.LUGTU JANE MENDOZA
16.LUGTU MYRA BALUYUT
17.LUGTU PATRICK DON FERRER
18.LUGTU PHILIPP BRYAN PINGUL
19.LUGTU REN JOHN VALENTIN BALES
20.LUIB JESSA MAY BARCELON
21.LUIS MAY ANN SUNIGA
22.LUIS SHIELLA MARIE EVANGELISTA
23.LUISON NOEL PLAZA
24.LUISTRO EMMA ESTACION
25.LUISTRO MARIE ELAINE ATIENZA


School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : P. GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : BLDG. IV
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 65

1.LULU ARCIE MANALATA
2.LULU FRANZ GERALD NAVARRO
3.LULU PAULYN GARCIA
4.LULU RACHELLE ANN MAREGMEN
5.LULUNAN JOHN PATRICK RADAM
6.LUMABAN CHERRY ANNE RIVERA
7.LUMABAO EMERSON PASCUAL
8.LUMACTAD IRENE SALAMEDA
9.LUMADAO ROLANDO JR MARCELINO
10.LUMAGBAS EILAINE LOU ABIT
11.LUMAGBAS JANALYN MELQUIADES
12.LUMAHAN FRANCIS DELIM
13.LUMALANG GIRLIE BISNAR
14.LUMALANG MARLY BISNAR
15.LUMAMPAO KATRINA GAIL SEVILLA
16.LUMANGLAS ANNABELLE SURCO
17.LUMANGLAS CLARISSA JOYCE ATIENZA
18.LUMANGLAS EUGENE RAY DAPAT
19.LUMANGLAS HONEY LEE PEREZ
20.LUMANGTAD VELY JOY CERDENIO
21.LUMANLAN ROVIE VYRON BALLES
22.LUMANOG DONNA CLARICE ESPIŅO
23.LUMAWAG CHRISTIAN ESTEVA
24.LUMAWOD ARVIN OBRA
25.LUMAYNO LESTER ALEJANDRO


School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : P. GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : BLDG. IV
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 66

1.LUMBA AILEEN CALANG
2.LUMBA KAREN KATHLEEN ZURBANO
3.LUMBANG CLOUDELYN PASCUAL
4.LUMBANIA RONALD LAPITAN
5.LUMBAO ANGELO CRISANTO GIANAN
6.LUMBAO JOSEPH DIVINO
7.LUMBERA JOY MABAO
8.LUMBERIO DOREEN JOYCE CASCO
9.LUMBES SHELLA MELITANTE
10.LUMBO ELAINE GRACE BENSAN
11.LUMBO ELIZABETH VINLUAN
12.LUMBOY HIYASMIN ABIGAIL ABEDEJOS
13.LUMBOY MONA PRISCILLA SUMANG
14.LUMBRE DAN EMMANUEL FLORES
15.LUMBRERAS ABIGAIL NAQUILA
16.LUMBRES ANNA GENALIZ BALIGOD
17.LUMBRES CHARISH MICHELLE NARVACAN
18.LUMBRES ERWIN OŅA
19.LUMBRES LOR EMMANUEL BALDEROSA
20.LUMEN JOCELE NABOR
21.LUMIBAO CHERIE SALIPSIP
22.LUMIBAO JHOMAR AGUSTIN
23.LUMIBAO LAURENCE RONA
24.LUMICTIN IRISHANE PADLAN
25.LUMIGAO PAMELA JOY ALONZO
Reply #56
11-27-09 02:25 PM
  • Administrator
  • *
  • Male Offline
 
Posts: 6862
Thank You: 8104
Reputation: 1028
aED has no influence.barely matters.is working their way up.might someday be someone...is on the verge of being accepted.is a rising star!has a powerful will.is a force to reckon with.has great potential!has an aura about them.is leading the good life!is awe-inspiring!
School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : P. GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : BLDG. IV
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 67

1.LUMILAN RODELYN ADOP
2.LUMIO KAREN JAMANDRE
3.LUMIO MYLYN TAGLE
4.LUMUTOS HUNZEL SOBRANO
5.LUNA ANGELIE MANCERA
6.LUNA ANNE MARIE JOY ANG
7.LUNA ANTHONY GALIA
8.LUNA APRILLE ANNE SERRANO
9.LUNA EDILENE ANDRADE
10.LUNA FRANCIS JESRAEL ALEDIA
11.LUNA GERALDINE EROLON
12.LUNA IVAN PAYAD
13.LUNA JASMIN DUA
14.LUNA JEREMY REIGNER PATRICK PASION
15.LUNA JHOGIE MACALALAD
16.LUNA JOSEPH CHRISTIAN MOLINAR
17.LUNA JOSEPHINE SOMERA
18.LUNA JUANITO ROJAS
19.LUNA JUNDICK CASTRO
20.LUNA KATHERINE MAY TABINAS
21.LUNA KEN KLIMEL MINA
22.LUNA MARY GRACE PADUA
23.LUNA MICHELLE BIANCA LAO
24.LUNA NIKKO ACEVEDA
25.LUNA PIELE GELLA MEIRE DALIDA


School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : P. GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : BLDG. IV
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 68

1.LUNA PRINCE NIŅO ACUŅA
2.LUNA RAMJAE SAMONTE
3.LUNA RITCHIE MENDOZA
4.LUNA ROBBIE JIMENEZ
5.LUNA ROCELLE GUIJO
6.LUNA ROSE ANN DIZON
7.LUNA SONATA BATTA
8.LUNA TEE JAY BURTON
9.LUNA UNICA VICENTE
10.LUNA VICTOR MICHAEL BRIONES
11.LUNAG MELINDA MARIANO
12.LUNAR JO-ANN ESPINA
13.LUNAR LEA CATARINA
14.LUNCA PILIPINA MANGALINDAN
15.LUNES CHANTAL JEAN LUNA
16.LUNETA RACHELLE QUIZON
17.LUNOD RACHEL ANNE MAE SANCHEZ
18.LUNZAGA JANE IREN BAJUYO
19.LUNZAGA MA. LESLEY ALVIOLA
20.LUPANGO DARYL ERICKSON RAMOS
21.LUPDAG JHONALYN ASPIRAS
22.LUPENA RUSELLE JHON GONZALES
23.LUQUIAS JOSELLENE RUBIO
24.LURA HANNALEE GAMALINDA
25.LURIZ ELBERT SALAC


School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : P. GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : BLDG. IV
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 69

1.LURIZ ESSEL SALAC
2.LURIZ SHAYNE IBARRA
3.LUSANTA MA LEONORA FERRER
4.LUSOC JINKY ARANETA
5.LUSONG AISA NACPIL
6.LUSTINA GISELLE PASION
7.LUSTRE AMY SORETA
8.LUSTRE EUNICO LLOYD RIGOR
9.LUSTRE KENNETH VALDEZ
10.LUSTRE LILIBETH GAZMEN
11.LUSTRIA RACHEL ANN LITANG
12.LUSUNG JANNO SINGIAN
13.LUTAO ALDRIN PANDAY
14.LUTERO GEMMA DAGO
15.LUTUACO SHEILLA MARIE AGAPITO
16.LUVIAN ALBERT ARNEJO
17.LUVIAN ALVIN ARNEJO
18.LUYUN CHERRY PINLAC
19.LUYUN MONROE BAUTISTA
20.LUZ BENEDICTO JR SALVADOR
21.LUZ JERIKA KAYE ALBANO
22.LUZ JOAN GREJALBO
23.LUZ JOY MICHAEL BELANO
24.LUZANA RUEL SAYSON
25.LUZANO LILIBETH ADONAY


School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : P. GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : BLDG. IV
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 70

1.LUZANO RACHELLE ANN RIBAO
2.LUZANO RICHELLE MAE TOMAS
3.LUZCARDO GIANNE SAN FRANCISCO
4.LUZOD MARVIN MATIC
5.LUZON JOBELL ANDAL
6.LUZON JOHN PAUL BARBARONA
7.LUZON PRINCESS NORAIN GALLO
8.LUZON SHERIYL NAVERA
9.LUZTRE MIKHAIL GENO CLAUDIO
10.LUZURIAGA MARC CEAZAR DUYA
11.MA VINCENT LAGUERTA
12.MAAGMA IRISH RUIZ
13.MAALA ARMANDO ANCHETA
14.MAALA CHEERYFIE TORRE
15.MAALA KENNETH ROBERT ALCANCIA
16.MAALA MARIA LEONORA CABANES
17.MAALA NATIVIDAD TUAZON
18.MAALIHAN JOANA GRACE MOLINA
19.MAALIHAN MYLENE
20.MAAMO ALVIN ANDASAN
21.MABABA MA GRETCHEN TUASON
22.MABAGOS CHRISTIAN PAUL LADORES
23.MABAGOS MARGIE BAGASONA
24.MABAGOS RELITA MARCOS
25.MABAL MA RIZZA DOPLAYNA


School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : P. GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : BLDG. IV
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 71

1.MABALATAN MA REGINA LUZ BUAN
2.MABALAY ERIKA BLANCA JAVATE
3.MABALOT LYNNY GRACE SIM
4.MABALOT MARVERIEK TARACATAC
5.MABANAG AIZA GONZALES
6.MABANES ELVIN ROZOL
7.MABANGLO ANTHONY BAUTISTA
8.MABANING JOHANNA VALENZUELA
9.MABAZZA MONICA ANNA NOVELERO
10.MABBAYAD SYRUS LAGGUI
11.MABBORANG JOSE DAYAG
12.MABBORANG LIANDER DESCARGAR
13.MABBORANG PRECIOUS QUIJANO
14.MABEZA NESS MARIEL SOMIDO
15.MABIDO CHERRYLYNN UDARBE
16.MABILANGAN ANSELMO ALEJANDRO LABRADOR
17.MABILANGAN JOBELLE ROSE DIZON
18.MABILANGAN KRIS ARLENE MALILAY
19.MABINGNAY MARY JANE DABUET
20.MABINI GEMARIE SANGALANG
21.MABINI SHIKAINAH GLORY LACERNA
22.MABITASAN MARIFI HERNANDEZ
23.MABUGAY RICK MARC BENEDICT CANILLAS
24.MABULAY AILEEN OTEDA
25.MABUNGA MICHAEL IVAN LADIA


School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : P. GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : BLDG. IV
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 72

1.MABUTAS LESLIE JAYNE REYES
2.MABUTAS ROMINA REA TALPLACIDO
3.MABUTI JENNIFER SEVILLA
4.MABUTI KRISTINE MAE OLLAGANGI
5.MABUTI NOMER ALVARADO
6.MABUTI REYNA EVA SIMEON
7.MABUTOL JAMAICA LABRO
8.MABUYO CATHERINE KAY MEDRANO
9.MAC MURRAY MICHAEL ANGELO CHANCO
10.MACABABBAD BRENDALY PETALLANA
11.MACABALLUG DIANNA JOYCE CARAGGAYAN
12.MACABANTOG SAMERAH TATO
13.MACABATA APRIL JOY DELA CHICA
14.MACABATO APASARAH OSOP
15.MACABEO MARIA ANGELICA SABIYAN
16.MACABIA GENALYN DE CHAVEZ
17.MACABIO IMELDA GARABILES
18.MACABIO MYLENE JO MAGDAY
19.MACABIOG AIZA MARIE GONZALES
20.MACABIOG KIMBERLY YSABEL GONZALES
21.MACABUAT NORHASNEE DIMAKUTA
22.MACABUHAY APRYL BALTAZAR
23.MACABUHAY IMELDA LUNA
24.MACABULOS MARK ALVIN CORDOVA
25.MACADAEG ALVIN ANTHONY DEL ROSARIO


School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : P. GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : BLDG. IV
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 73

1.MACADAEG MARICEL GABRIEL
2.MACADANGDANG GLENMOURE CACAL
3.MACADANGDANG MARIEZOL DE LA PEŅA
4.MACAHIA DANELLE REYES
5.MACAHILAS RAYZIEL MELANI MALAPAD
6.MACAHILIG BERNADETH PACKING
7.MACAHILIG DIVINA GRACIA ALIVIO
8.MACAILING KAYZYL MILITANTE
9.MACAIRAN EL TRAPERO
10.MACALAGUING LOWE THOMAS SALVADOR
11.MACALALAD DANILO DE LA COSTA
12.MACALALAD DRANREB ARATAN
13.MACALALAD GRACESEL MANDIA
14.MACALALAD JAMIE MARIE RAMOS
15.MACALALAD KATHERINE ACOB
16.MACALALAD KRISBELLE LOPEZ
17.MACALALAD MARIA CARMEN REYES
18.MACALALAD RAMSHE FILLER
19.MACALALAD SOTERO II DIAZ
20.MACALANDA MARICEL ALESNA
21.MACALANDA VLADIMIR CABATO
22.MACALAWA JHED SIPAT
23.MACALAWAN EILEEN RUTH PASCUAL
24.MACALE IAN SAN PEDRO
25.MACALE MARIE STEPHANIE BADURIA


School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : P. GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : BLDG. IV
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 74

1.MACALE ROSTUM JR LAZARO
2.MACALINAO JOAN ARELLANO
3.MACALINAO MA ELIZABETH MANLAPAZ
4.MACALINAO MARK ANDREW MALAUNAN
5.MACALINDONG IVY JOY CARANDANG
6.MACALINDONG MARVELLINE ELLAO
7.MACALINDONG MARY GRACE OANDASAN
8.MACALINO AVEGAIL SARMIENTO
9.MACALINO MARY ROSE GARCIA
10.MACALINO THERESA SANGALANG
11.MACALISANG CHERIE BUGAS
12.MACALISANG MARIANNE JUVY MANLOLO
13.MACALISANG TEODULO CAWALING
14.MACALLA DONNABEL VILLANUEVA
15.MACALLOP GLENN TANGONAN
16.MACALOS JON REINO FELICIANO
17.MACALOS MARIEL ALJAY GUITA
18.MACAM GLENN PEPPER ALMENDRAL
19.MACANANG DAHNA CALATA
20.MACANAS ALVIN CLARK NABABLIT
21.MACANAS ELAINE TAN
22.MACANAS RONA LIZA PABUNA
23.MACANAS SHEILA ANN DINGLE
24.MACANDILI KLAUDINE MARCH BALAHADIA
25.MACANDILI RAWDHA MALABANAN


School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : P. GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : BLDG. V
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 2

1.MACANDOG AUGUST NATHANIEL BUSTAMANTE
2.MACANDOG JACKELYN PERE¤A
3.MACAPAGAL ALLAN DARAY
4.MACAPAGAL EVITTA TAN
5.MACAPAGAL FRANZ JOSEF BENJAMIN SANCHEZ
6.MACAPAGAL JANNA-MAICA UMALI
7.MACAPAGAL JENNY JAPSON
8.MACAPAGAL JEROME PANUELOS
9.MACAPAGAL JESUSA CATACUTAN
10.MACAPAGAL JULIE-CEL CALADO
11.MACAPAGAL MARIA CRISTINA CUELLAR
12.MACAPAGAL MARIANNE FRANCISCO
13.MACAPAGAL MARICEL DUNGCA
14.MACAPAGAL MARK ANTHONY ROBLES
15.MACAPAGAL MARK LESTER DINGLASAN
16.MACAPAGAL MELODY INTON
17.MACAPAGAL NICA MARISSE DELA CRUZ
18.MACAPAGAL PHILIP HOWARD III DINGLASAN
19.MACAPAGAL ROLANDO ESQUIVEL
20.MACAPANAS NIŅO ACOL
21.MACAPANGAL MARIBEL DELA CRUZ
22.MACAPINLAC CHRISTINA SIGUA
23.MACAPINLAC CZARLENE CHAVEZ
24.MACAPINLAC DIOSA VALDEZ
25.MACAPINLAC HEDDA CARLOS


School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : P. GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : BLDG. V
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 3

1.MACAPULAY LISEL ALEJANDRO
2.MACAPUNO CHARINA SANCHEZ
3.MACARAEG AILEEN GAIL COLMAN
4.MACARAEG ALBERTO JR AGANAN
5.MACARAEG ANNA MARIE ARMAS
6.MACARAEG ARNOLD ROCAFOR
7.MACARAEG BEATRIZ PATRICIA CORDOVA
8.MACARAEG CATHERINE ARMAS
9.MACARAEG ERVINE PADLAN
10.MACARAEG GIL SACLOLO
11.MACARAEG JANIS GARCIA
12.MACARAEG JOCELYN PALISOC
13.MACARAEG LIANNE JOYCE RELOX
14.MACARAEG LILIBETH PRESTOZA
15.MACARAEG RHEA ANGELA MATALANG
16.MACARAEG ROSELLE ESELLER
17.MACARAIG CRISTAL DAVID
18.MACARAIG REBECCA M
19.MACARAIG REBECCA MIRANDA
20.MACARAIG REEVON ROUE SAUR
21.MACARAIG STEFHANIE MENDOZA
22.MACARAMBON LAILANIE PUNDUG
23.MACARANAS EDEN TORRES
24.MACARANAS EJEE BANTOLO
25.MACARANAS MARK RJAY SANTOS


School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : P. GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : BLDG. V
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 4

1.MACARANAS MERALDO DOMANTAY
2.MACARANAS MICHELLE DE GUZMAN
3.MACARANAS REYNANTE SALINAS
4.MACARANDANG TERESITA ESCALOMA
5.MACARAYAN KRISTIAN KYLE PANLILIO
6.MACARILAY ANA JANE PEREZ
7.MACARIO EDGAR SEDERIO
8.MACARIO MARIA KRISTINA VALLECRUZ
9.MACARIOLA JONNA MAE CERVANTES
10.MACARUBBO BEATRIZ BRAVO
11.MACARUBBO JOYCE ANN TELAN
12.MACAS MELANIE PUNZALAN
13.MACASA MARIA RUBY BASIJAN
14.MACASADDUG LOUVIE ABUZO
15.MACASAET GRACIELLE ANNE HENDRIX
16.MACASAET IA VIDAL
17.MACASAET JONAHLYN VILLANUEVA
18.MACASAET MADELAINE MORALES
19.MACASAET MARY VANESSA EVE MENDOZA
20.MACASAET NATHALIE BALAGUER
21.MACASAQUIT ABEGAIL SARMIENTO
22.MACASAYA JOVY PORTUGAL
23.MACASIAS DIANA MAY ROLLODA
24.MACASIEB MARLENE DE CASTRO
25.MACASIEB RAZIEL CALIGAGAN


School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : P. GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : BLDG. V
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 5

1.MACASIO JENNILYN TOLENTINO
2.MACASIRAY NELIA TABALNO
3.MACASLING SHEENA MARIE MANDATE
4.MACASO AMELYN FERNANDO
5.MACASPAC BERNADETH ESGUERRA
6.MACASPAC CATHY DE QUIROS
7.MACASPAC ELEALYN DANTES
8.MACASPAC KHELSEY VITUG
9.MACASU AIZA LORRAINE VELASCO
10.MACASU IRENE TECZON
11.MACATANGAY ALBERTO BARTOLOME DE GALA
12.MACATANGAY APPLE SANTOYO
13.MACATANGAY BARBIE JOY EUDEN
14.MACATANGAY CYRUS BAUAN
15.MACATANGAY GRACE MACATANGAY
16.MACATANGAY JEFFREY LACDAO
17.MACATANGAY JENALYN CORONEL
18.MACATANGAY JON JOSEF CASTILLO
19.MACATANGAY MARCIALITA DIMAANO
20.MACATANGAY MARIA VERONICA RAMIREZ
21.MACATANGAY MARJOCRIS SIANGUITA
22.MACATANGAY MILAGROS MACATANGAY
23.MACATANGAY MYLENE GEBERTAS
24.MACATANGAY PRETTY JOY DIZON
25.MACATANGAY SHAYNE IRIS BAUAN


School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : P. GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : BLDG. V
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 6

1.MACATANGAY TED PAULO MARTIN
2.MACATIAG ARRIANE MEI MACADAEG
3.MACATLANG MICHAEL CARLO CARTUJANO
4.MACATO ABEGAIL ANNE CASTELO
5.MACATO MARIA LOWELLA VISEŅO
6.MACATON NAGDIR BILLY
7.MACATUGGAL SHARON CALATA
8.MACATUNO DOLLY-ANN LALIC
9.MACATUNO ERMA MIŅON
10.MACATUNO RAYNARD JOSEPH DELA PEŅA
11.MACAUBA MELCHOR OLETE
12.MACAULING CHARLES PAGUNTALAN
13.MACAULING CRISTINA BALAGOSA
14.MACAUYAG AIMA MANARONDONG
15.MACAVINTA ABEGAIL MARTIZANO
16.MACAVINTA PEARL HAZEL MARTIZANO
17.MACAVINTA SHEENA ESTEE MARIE
18.MACAWILE FRANCIS NOEL OLLERO
19.MACAYA LEI MARIE ESTORCO
20.MACAYAN PAMELA ALCAIDE
21.MACAYAN RACHELLE DYAN LATONIO
22.MACAYAN RACQUEL MARIE LATONIO
23.MACAYAON CANDY CIERVO
24.MACAYAON MARY ROSE LINGA
25.MACAYAYONG MIRASOL VETORES


School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : P. GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : BLDG. V
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 7

1.MACAZAR MARY ANN ERANDIO
2.MACAZO HANS CHRISTIAN NATIVIDAD
3.MACFEDEN VANESSA CALMA
4.MACHA PRECIOUS ANN MOJICA
5.MACHETE CONRAD TALLADOC
6.MACINAS LEI MARQUEZ
7.MACKAY MYRELL ANNE PEREGRINO
8.MACKLIN ARIANE JOY DUMDUM
9.MACKNO JUNAID MIKUNUG
10.MACLANG ERMELIZA CARTOS
11.MACLANG JENNIFER JOIECE NEJAR
12.MACLANG RACHELLYN ANG
13.MACOLOR JERROLD DE LEON
14.MACOLOR JOANNE FAITH TORRES
15.MACOPIA RAYMOND CUPIDO
16.MACTAL KAREEN JOY CADA
17.MACTAL NORBERTO CASTILLO
18.MACUGAY JENNELYN JOY CRUZADO
19.MACUHA SHERYL MAE ILAGAN
20.MACUL MARIA CECILIA GARCIA
21.MACUL RIAN ACOSTA
22.MACUSI JASMIN ARIMBUYUTAN
23.MACUTAY ARLENE CAROUSEL BALBANIDA
24.MADAHAN KRISTOFFER SEN DORDAS
25.MADAMBA CHRISTINE PIZZARRO


School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : P. GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : BLDG. V
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 8

1.MADAMBA ROGELIO JR LEMOS
2.MADAMECILA LEOGEN JUPERATUM
3.MADARANG KATRINA AMORE MONTERICO
4.MADARANG LOUFINAIRE EDRADA
5.MADARANG MARY JES OLAEZ
6.MADARANG SHERYL ANN VILLARUZ
7.MADARCOS CHANDY ANN JUNIO
8.MADARIAGA JANE MACADANGDANG
9.MADAYAG FRANS LISETTE ONOFRE
10.MADAYAG NOEL OBISPO
11.MADAYAG SUNSHINE YUSON
12.MADDAUIN SANTIAGO ACIO
13.MADDELA FERDINAND SABATER
14.MADDUMA ARNEL PONTILA
15.MADELA NELDA MARIE DIZON
16.MADERA CATHERINA MANUELA PIAMONTE
17.MADERA GISELLE ABRENICA
18.MADERA MARIA THERESA RACHEL BALITA
19.MADERAZO CESAR ABOLIZO
20.MADERAZO DANIEL MENDOZA
21.MADERAZO JENELYN BRUCAL
22.MADERAZO JOHN KERBY ROQUE
23.MADERSE CHARISSA TUMALIUAN
24.MADID NORAYAH MADALE
25.MADILO IRENNEL GUTIERREZ


School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : P. GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : BLDG. V
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 9

1.MADIZ JULIET EDRA
2.MADLA TIFFANY SERNA SARCIA
3.MADLA VANESSA REYES
4.MADLAMBAYAN BRINCELY CASTRO
5.MADLAMBAYAN GAIL ESGUERRA
6.MADLANG-AWA RHELEENE FERNANDO
7.MADLANGBAYAN EVA ONA
8.MADLANGBAYAN MARISHELLE SINSAY
9.MADLANGBAYAN MAY LEDESMA
10.MADLANGBAYAN NADINE MA KRISTINA MIRANDA
11.MADLANGBAYAN REYLISA ILAS
12.MADLANGSAKAY GIAN CARLO MALAYBA
13.MADLANGSAKAY IAN PAULO MALAYBA
14.MADLANSACAY ROXANNE VERMUG
15.MADOLORA REEZA SISON
16.MADRAZO JAKE BAUTISTA
17.MADREDIJO JIFFY REBATO
18.MADREGALEJOS MARY CHASTINE AMIGO
19.MADRIA IVY JOY ROXAS
20.MADRIA TERESA LAGANSON
21.MADRIAGA ARNEL SY
22.MADRIAGA BRIEN VIERNES
23.MADRIAGA DIANNE MARIE CUNANAN
24.MADRIAGA GREGG LABAJANAN
25.MADRIAGA KRISTA PAMELA CARIAZO


School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : P. GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : BLDG. V
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 10

1.MADRIAGA LITTLEWOOD ONGWICO
2.MADRIAGA ROBERT POSILERO
3.MADRIAGA ROLAND GONZALES
4.MADRID APRIL PAJARILLAGA
5.MADRID CHRISTALYN PANGILINAN
6.MADRID CHRISTY ANNE PANGILINAN
7.MADRID DONNA LIZA STA ROSA
8.MADRID IVORY GAIL MATEO
9.MADRID JOSHUA SANDIEGO
10.MADRID MARIA CATHERINE CALUNSAG
11.MADRID MARIA LOUISA CARBONEL
12.MADRID MARICAR DE LEON
13.MADRID MARK OLEA
14.MADRID MARY ROSE ABRIL
15.MADRID MELCAH TUY
16.MADRID MINETTE INGRID DANICE PAUIG
17.MADRID RACHEL ANNE
18.MADRID RAMON VICTOR PLACIO
19.MADRID RANDY ARIETA
20.MADRID RIZALINA CAGUIOA
21.MADRID SIMON ARCHIVAL GIRON
22.MADRIDANO LEVERIZA MORALDE
23.MADRIDEJO REGINO RUBIO
24.MADRIDEJOS LEWELLYN TAN
25.MADRIGAL ANN MICHELLE HEBRON


School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : P. GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : BLDG. V
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 11

1.MADRIGAL JEFFREY ARELLANO
2.MADRIGAL JONAS BENJAMIN TAGORDA
3.MADRIGAL MADELENE MEI CLIMACOSA
4.MADRONA ANNE MARGARET MOAJE
5.MADRONA AUBREY ROSE FLONASCA
6.MADRONA MIRMA CAŅAS
7.MADUCDOC LOVELY PAJARILLAGA
8.MADUCDOC RIA PARAS
9.MADULID JINKY DE GUZMAN
10.MADULID MEYNARD CABRERA
11.MADULID PERCIVAL SALAZAR
12.MADULID YOLANDA DELA CRUZ
13.MADURO ANA CORTEZ
14.MADURO ANNA CECILIA MARFIL
15.MAESA GESELLA MAY CASTILLO
16.MAESTRE AILLEN JUPITER
17.MAESTRE JENNYVI FERRERAS
18.MAESTRO LORELIE IBABAO
19.MAESTRO MICHAEL JOHN VILLARUEL
20.MAESTRO PAULEEN ROSE MALUNES
21.MAESTRO RAY JOHN JOSE
22.MAESTRO SATINO AMADEO ALFONSO
23.MAG-ISA JOCELYN PABLO
24.MAGA MICHAEL ANGELO PASCUAL
25.MAGADIA MERCY ANDREE ACLAN


School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : P. GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : BLDG. V
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 12

1.MAGADIA MICAH FIRMALO
2.MAGADIA QUEENIE JAVIER
3.MAGADIA SHARLENE PANGANIBAN
4.MAGAHIS MAY IRISH MAYANI
5.MAGALAD JOSEFA SICAGAN
6.MAGALANG THEA BAGUIO
7.MAGALING MARY JESSIE LENE LOYOLA
8.MAGALLANES ANA CARMELLA MOSCOSA
9.MAGALLANES AZALEA DELUMEN
10.MAGALLANES CRESHELLY GANOB
11.MAGALLANES DEIZRELLE ANNE ISRAEL
12.MAGALLANES FRINCH CONANAN
13.MAGALLANES GIECEL VILLAPARES
14.MAGALLANES JULIET CELESTE
15.MAGALLANES MA ROSARIO TERESITA DELFIN
16.MAGALLANES MELANI PALACIO
17.MAGALLANES MELISSA ANN GALVEZ
18.MAGALLANES PHOEBE MARIE SICORSICON
19.MAGALLANES REYNALDO CARLOS
20.MAGALLANES RUIZ CALINOG
21.MAGALLANO MARY JOY ANDES
22.MAGALLON MICHELLE MENDOZA
23.MAGALONA RYAN PLACIENTE
24.MAGALONG JAN KRISSTEL BIBAT
25.MAGALONG MARIETTA MAMARIL


School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : P. GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : BLDG. V
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 13

1.MAGALONG MARK ALLEN SANGUEZA
2.MAGALONG MONICA MIA MERCADO
3.MAGAMPON GLENN MARK CATADA
4.MAGANA FRANCIS JOHN BALIWAG
5.MAGANA KATHERINE SILVA
6.MAGANDUGA JACOB CEA
7.MAGANIS JENYL VERZOSA
8.MAGANTE MARJORIE ANNE NUEDA
9.MAGANTE RYAN VIZCARRA
10.MAGAO AUDILYN AMOYO
11.MAGAOAY GLAIZA RAMALES
12.MAGAOAY JOSEPH IVAN ROLLUQUI
13.MAGARARU KRISTINE ROSS CAYABYAB
14.MAGARO JEMELYN BALINGIT
15.MAGARO THERESA MEL GRETCHEN ACUŅA
16.MAGARRO CHARISSE ANNE GUTIERREZ
17.MAGARZO DENISE CZERYL SORIANO
18.MAGARZO JONABELLE PULLAN
19.MAGAT CHIELLA GADE LERIOS
20.MAGAT CRISTINA FERRER
21.MAGAT GILBERTO VALMONTE
22.MAGAT JED ANGELO VICTOR MERCADO
23.MAGAT MARIA GENEVEE BAUTISTA
24.MAGAT MARICRIS BICOS
25.MAGAT MARY JANE NOBLEZA


School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : P. GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : BLDG. V
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 14

1.MAGAT MICHAELAINE UCAB
2.MAGAT PAULA JANE DAVID
3.MAGAWAY SUSANA MAY COLLANTES
4.MAGAY OLIVER PINEDA
5.MAGAYAGA KAMILLE YSABEL VILLAMAR
6.MAGAYANES KRISTIA EIRENE ELINON
7.MAGBAG MARICAR CATHY POLINTAN
8.MAGBAGO JINKY ROSE CANTOR
9.MAGBAL KENN ALEGONERO
10.MAGBALON AIRA DELA CRUZ
11.MAGBANUA AIZA PADUL
12.MAGBANUA BEIV DANICA AGDA
13.MAGBANUA ELLENFER CANTOLLINO
14.MAGBANUA GERALIN PINCA
15.MAGBANUA HAZEL MOSTERO
16.MAGBANUA MAEDEE LIPAO
17.MAGBANUA MAY ANN ALIPATER
18.MAGBANUA MEANVI CERDEŅA
19.MAGBANUA MICHELLE CAINGUITAN
20.MAGBANUA REGINER AGCOLOB
21.MAGBANUA RICKY SISON
22.MAGBATA ELVIMIE FEZARIT
23.MAGBIRAY MARIECON GUCE
24.MAGBIRO FLORA PAMATIAN
25.MAGBITANG HEHERSON MILAN


School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : P. GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : BLDG. V
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 15

1.MAGBITANG JINKY NAVARRO
2.MAGBITANG MATILDE YYANCE
3.MAGBITANG MERIZA MAE ALCANTARA
4.MAGBOJOS AVELINO JR RAMOS
5.MAGBOJOS DORIE ANNE MAY REYES
6.MAGBOJOS MAECEE BULANHAGUI
7.MAGBOJOS PAUL ANDREW PASCUAL
8.MAGBOO ANNABELLE VERANO
9.MAGBOO IRIS MAE VERTUDEZ
10.MAGBOO JAYSON VILLANUEVA
11.MAGBOO RHEA GARCIA
12.MAGBOO ROMMA PUNDANO
13.MAGBUHAT FELIMARIE PACLIBAR
14.MAGBUHAT JANIELYN ANN PUNZALAN
15.MAGBUHAT ROMMEL VINCENT TUVIDA
16.MAGBUO ERBEN RIBO
17.MAGCALAS ANGELIE SINQUE
18.MAGCALAS KAREN LACHICA
19.MAGCALAS KATHERINE DIAMZON
20.MAGCALAS MA REGINA GADI
21.MAGCALING JESSA MERYL ECOL
22.MAGCAMIT ABEGAIL ORNEDO
23.MAGCAMIT ANGELA LOREN GONZALES
24.MAGCAMIT ANGELICA AMISTAD
25.MAGCURO SHERLY MARQUEZ


School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : P. GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : BLDG. V
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 16

1.MAGDALENO AINA HERRERA
2.MAGDALERA LEA MAE DELA CRUZ
3.MAGDALES MARIE BELLE GENEBAGO
4.MAGDALUYO JOY FUENTES
5.MAGDALUYO REGIL FUENTES
6.MAGDALUYO SHIELA MAY VICENTE
7.MAGDAMIT DUX ANRIO TOLENTINO
8.MAGDAMIT MARY FERRER
9.MAGDAOG MICHELLE CORTEZ
10.MAGDAONG LEA JEAN CAMPOSANO
11.MAGDARAOAG JEAN ANDREA ANDANAG
12.MAGDARAOG ALVIN SERRANO
13.MAGDAY DAISY TARUC
14.MAGDAY IVY DUMAUA
15.MAGDAYAO ROMARIE BALLANO
16.MAGDIRILA CHARLENE MAE WATAN
17.MAGGAY JEO CRUZ
18.MAGGAY JONELHYN BANJAWAN
19.MAGGAY MARY ANN LAPITAN
20.MAGHINANG MARYNELL DE LEON
21.MAGHUYOP KITCHIE MARIE MUTIA
22.MAGIMOT RENZ CHRISTIAN GOMEZ
23.MAGISTRADO IVY BALLESTER
24.MAGISTRADO NIKITA SANCHEZ
25.MAGISTRADO NIŅA MONTEBON


School : P. GOMEZ ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : P. GUEVARRA ST., STA. CRUZ, MANILA
Building : BLDG. V
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 17

1.MAGKALAS BRYAN MARVIN OLIVERAS
2.MAGKALAS PAUL PARKER ALEJO
3.MAGLACAS CHRISTINE RECCA JINANG
4.MAGLALANG AILEEN CRUZ
5.MAGLALANG LOUIE MAR HERNANDEZ
6.MAGLALANG MA CATHERINE DE DOTE
7.MAGLALANG MARK ERIC DUNGO
8.MAGLANQUE RAIZA MASAMBAL
9.MAGLAQUE DON MICCO TORRES
10.MAGLAQUI ELLA VALERIE GUTIERREZ
11.MAGLAYA DIANNE ALDE
12.MAGLELONG LORENZO BANGUG
13.MAGLENTE GLORIA REYES
14.MAGLINES JOANA MARIE SAYSON
15.MAGLIPAC GINA ALMENZO
16.MAGLONZO JONATHAN DAVID
17.MAGLONZO MARK JOHN GUTIERREZ
18.MAGLONZO RONNEL RIVERA
19.MAGLOYUAN JULIUS MANUEL LINGLING
20.MAGLOYUAN ROSIELYN CABILI
21.MAGLUNOB JANUARIO PARAS
22.MAGLUYAN DONNALYN DELA CRUZ
23.MAGLUYAN JERALDIN SALIBIO
24.MAGNAMBO JOYCE ANN RODRIGUEZ
25.MAGNASE MARIA SOCORRO PAHAYAHAN


School : ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : QUIRINO HI-WAY, PANDACAN,MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 213

1.MAGNAYE CLADEL ANNE PANOPIO
2.MAGNAYE CRESIA ORTIZ
3.MAGNAYE JAISON DIMARUCOT
4.MAGNAYE JOHN VERLIN GARCIA
5.MAGNAYE LERWIL ANTE
6.MAGNAYE LIEZL CATIBOG
7.MAGNAYE MAIKA ILONAH FLORES
8.MAGNAYE MARK ANTHONY ARZOBAL
9.MAGNAYE MYLA LUZON
10.MAGNAYE PEDRO SALAZAR
11.MAGNAYE VANESSA ANN MASCARIŅAS
12.MAGNAYE VIRGELSAL BIGTALION
13.MAGNAYI MARY ANNE ROBLES
14.MAGNIFICO APRIL DAWN BAGONA
15.MAGNIFICO MA REINA BRILLANTES
16.MAGNIPEZ SHIRLYN VILLAFLOREZ
17.MAGNO AIZA CARREON
18.MAGNO ALDRIN IGNACIO
19.MAGNO ALEJANDRO COTILLON
20.MAGNO ANGELICA EDUARDO
21.MAGNO ARLYN JOY PEROCHE
22.MAGNO BETHA FE MENOR
23.MAGNO DAPHNE ROSE CARDENAS
24.MAGNO FIDEL JR MADDAWAT
25.MAGNO GISELLE ANNE CRISOSTOMO


School : ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : QUIRINO HI-WAY, PANDACAN,MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 214

1.MAGNO GRACE AUSTRIA
2.MAGNO JASON VERGEL CRUZ
3.MAGNO JESUS EMMANUEL TINIO
4.MAGNO JHENNIE TAPIA
5.MAGNO JINALYN MENOR
6.MAGNO JUSTINE DIANNE DE MANUEL
7.MAGNO KATHLEEN ROSE INES
8.MAGNO KHRIS MADRIGAL
9.MAGNO LIZ CIANEL ROBLES
10.MAGNO MARCO ESCANILLAN
11.MAGNO MARIA JOMALEND VERGARA
12.MAGNO MARIA TERESA VILLAR
13.MAGNO MARIANNE MENDOZA
14.MAGNO MARILYN DESAMPARADO
15.MAGNO MARJUREE PELAGIA LAYUGAN
16.MAGNO MARY ANN BARNOBAL
17.MAGNO MARY ROSE PARAJES
18.MAGNO MICHELLE MIJARES
19.MAGNO MIGUEL GUSIM
20.MAGNO OLIVIA GONZALES
21.MAGNO RACHELLE OLITOQUIT
22.MAGNO RONA MAY JULIAN
23.MAGNO SOPHIE GRACE DELARIMAN
24.MAGNO ZARALISA LINSANGAN
25.MAGO CONSUELO VARGAS


School : ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : QUIRINO HI-WAY, PANDACAN,MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 215

1.MAGO EIVANN JOSEPH CABRERA
2.MAGO ERIN SUYAT
3.MAGO GLENNADORA VILLAMOR
4.MAGO RAIZZA ROSS LOPEZ
5.MAGO RYAN JAYSON PRIELA
6.MAGOS MARY JOANNE HERNANDEZ
7.MAGPANTAY CHARISSA ALIX
8.MAGPANTAY CHRISTINE JUNE MINDO
9.MAGPANTAY JOHN HERBERT ESGUERRA
10.MAGPANTAY JOSEPH MUYOT
11.MAGPANTAY JUDITH BAUTISTA
12.MAGPANTAY MARIA LYRA RODRIGUEZ
13.MAGPANTAY MARIE KATHLEEN VIEL VILLANUEVA
14.MAGPANTAY MARK ANDREW JISON
15.MAGPANTAY PAULA CAMILLE VERGARA
16.MAGPANTAY RAQUEL MARRON
17.MAGPANTAY ROSIE
18.MAGPANTAY ROY JOSEPH LOPEZ
19.MAGPANTAY SHEILA MARIE ALEGRE
20.MAGPAYO ABILENE RUTH BAILAT
21.MAGPAYO AL-JOY VITUG
22.MAGPAYO MELINDA PASCUAL
23.MAGPAYO QUEENIE ALICE DIESTO
24.MAGPOC VANDELRYAN GATUS
25.MAGRACIA CHARLINE MAE CANLAS


School : ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : QUIRINO HI-WAY, PANDACAN,MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 217

1.MAGRACIA LIZA PILAR AGUILES
2.MAGRACIA MICK ALAIN MINDO
3.MAGRACIA WILMIE JOY FADERON
4.MAGRARE KIM TRIA
5.MAGSAKAY MARCIA ATHENA VENUS
6.MAGSAKAY MARIECHELLE ROM
7.MAGSALAY JOSE BIEN PAULO SEGUNDO
8.MAGSALIN GLADDYS MAY DISQUITADO
9.MAGSAYSAY ARLIE MANGAHAS
10.MAGSINO ALYNN FLORILY LAMINA
11.MAGSINO CATHERINE EHIA
12.MAGSINO CIARRA MARIE BALMES
13.MAGSINO ELEANOR LOPEZ
14.MAGSINO GIAN SHANE GUARINO
15.MAGSINO JASON GACOSTA
16.MAGSINO JENNY PADERON
17.MAGSINO JOHNVER ALZONA
18.MAGSINO JOSELLE DE LA CRUZ
19.MAGSINO LORNA FAVORITO
20.MAGSINO MAY ANN POZON
21.MAGSINO MELQUISEDEC MASANGCAY
22.MAGSINO RICH JAY MARANAN
23.MAGSINO RICHELLE TILADO
24.MAGSINO RONNEL LUNETA
25.MAGSINO SYREINE LANDICHO


School : ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : QUIRINO HI-WAY, PANDACAN,MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 218

1.MAGSINO VALERIE ROSE LAYUG
2.MAGSISI LILAC FLORENCE ADEGUE
3.MAGSISI LILETH ERIKA CASTILLO
4.MAGSISI MARY ANN SALES
5.MAGSOMBOL MARICEL DRIZ
6.MAGSOMBOL MARK DRIZ
7.MAGSOMBOL MARY GRACE GADIN
8.MAGSOMBOL PAUL CHRISTIAN NIMEDES
9.MAGSOMBOL RIZALDY HERNANDEZ
10.MAGSUBAR MARRIS STELLA ZAMORA
11.MAGSUMBOL BEVERLY ANNE ALVAREZ
12.MAGSUMBOL ELAINE FERRER
13.MAGSUMBOL JAENA CLARIN
14.MAGSUMBOL MICHELLINE ANNE BABARAN
15.MAGTAGŅOB JINKY SAMBAJON
16.MAGTALAS ASHLEY BASTAN
17.MAGTALAS CARLA MARIE CASTILLO
18.MAGTALAS KRISTINE GROSPE
19.MAGTANONG JANELLE ANN CONSUNJI
20.MAGTANONG MARY DHEE
21.MAGTIBAY DANICA LIEZL PAJARON
22.MAGTIBAY HERNANDO JR PASCUA
23.MAGTIBAY JOSIE GARCIA
24.MAGTIBAY KOREN ANN ACUZAR
25.MAGTIBAY MARK FRANCIS SABADO


School : ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : QUIRINO HI-WAY, PANDACAN,MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 219

1.MAGTIBAY MINDALYN BEO
2.MAGTIBAY REGINE ESCANILLA
3.MAGTIBAY SARAH JANE ANGELA DELA CRUZ
4.MAGTIRA JENNY ROSE JUMAQUIO
5.MAGTIRA JONATHAN SUBA
6.MAGTIRA MARIA VICTORIA CENTENO
7.MAGTOTO CLARIS SABADO
8.MAGTOTO FAYE MARGARET MENDOZA
9.MAGTOTO JAIREN LOU SAGUIL
10.MAGTOTO JAYSON TALAVERA
11.MAGTOTO KATHERINE BELLIDO
12.MAGTOTO KRISTINE RIZALI VELASQUEZ
13.MAGTOTO LEONA ANGELA CAPULONG
14.MAGTOTO LYZETTE ABIGAILE TONGOL
15.MAGTOTO SOLOMON DAVID
16.MAGTULES JENEVEL JUANILLO
17.MAGTURO LIZZETTE FLORENCE PECATOSTE
18.MAGTURO MARINELLE SEBASTIAN
19.MAGUDDATU MAYEL EDJAN
20.MAGUID JONNA DELOS SANTOS
21.MAGUIGAD MC CARTLEY TANGUILAN
22.MAGUINDRA IRENE TAUP
23.MAGUINO MARIA TERESA LAJARA
24.MAGUMUN ARNOLD ADDUN
25.MAGUNDAYAO ADELBERT JEROME LUNAR

Reply #57
11-27-09 02:26 PM
  • Administrator
  • *
  • Male Offline
 
Posts: 6862
Thank You: 8104
Reputation: 1028
aED has no influence.barely matters.is working their way up.might someday be someone...is on the verge of being accepted.is a rising star!has a powerful will.is a force to reckon with.has great potential!has an aura about them.is leading the good life!is awe-inspiring!
School : ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : QUIRINO HI-WAY, PANDACAN,MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 220

1.MAGUNDAYAO MELISSA DELOS SANTOS
2.MAGUSARA SHERYL IGNACIO
3.MAHIGUGMAON SHERYLL BULALAYAO
4.MAHILOM JEROME PASCO
5.MAHILUM DANILO EMMANUEL ESCOPETE
6.MAHILUM DRANREB MATUSALEM
7.MAHILUM JEMAR ABELIDA
8.MAHINAY GLADYS ANNE CERVANTES
9.MAHIPOS LEONILYN GRACE PATARAY
10.MAHIYA JOHN JAYSON LALUSIN
11.MAHUMOT MA FLORDEMIE LABONITE
12.MAHUSAY RAYMOND REYES
13.MAIGUE PHILIPCHAR BAYLONE
14.MAISA JOHN BONNAPART GELAY
15.MAITIM MAILEEN ANGELIE GUTIERREZ
16.MAIZANO KARYLLE ANN CLAUDIO
17.MAJABA AIREEN HERNANDEZ
18.MAJABA MANILYN CUETO
19.MAJADUCON CHERRIE MAE ESTIPONA
20.MAJARUCON MYLA JANE BERMIL
21.MAJILLO JEIZCEL SAN SUMILANG
22.MAJINI KHENRIEDZ MESOLIE LUCIAPAO
23.MAJUDDIN ABDUL MUKTHAR MUCO
24.MAJUELO MARIA MARGARITA MAGBOO
25.MAKALINTAL MA CECILIA MAGPANTAY


School : ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : QUIRINO HI-WAY, PANDACAN,MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 224

1.MAKALINTAL XERLEN OZAETA
2.MAKIL ZENNIA THALIA CANITE
3.MAKILING JHUN PAUL ARABERAN
4.MAKIRAMDAM ANTONIO GEPITAN
5.MAKKI YASMEN MOHAMAD MUSTAPHA CASTILLO
6.MALABAD JOY RAMOS
7.MALABAG ESMERALDA AGUILAR
8.MALABAG JANICE GUTIERREZ
9.MALABANAN AIZA PANALIGAN
10.MALABANAN CATHRINA FLORENTINO
11.MALABANAN CLAIRE BARLAAN
12.MALABANAN ELOISA MANIQUIZ
13.MALABANAN GREGORY MARC PALEGAR
14.MALABANAN JOYCE MARIE DE VILLA
15.MALABANAN LYZA KIRSTIE SUERTEFELIPE
16.MALABANAN MA JOSA MACATANGAY
17.MALABANAN MARY GRACE CABATUANDO
18.MALABANAN ROXZYN COPELAND
19.MALABANAN SIENNA MARIE DE RAMOS
20.MALABORBOR GELYN GARCIA
21.MALABUG ROMAR LAGGUI
22.MALABUG ROVELYN ANGUI
23.MALABUYO KRISTIAN PINEDA
24.MALABUYOC LEMUEL JAURIGUE
25.MALABUYOC MARK JAYSON GARCIA


School : ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : QUIRINO HI-WAY, PANDACAN,MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 225

1.MALACA CHARMAINE DANGANAN
2.MALACAD ANGELIE ROSE HERRERA
3.MALACAMAN AERON NEIL SARMIENTO
4.MALACAMAN EMMA RUTH SAPIDA
5.MALACCA JOANNA REA PILE
6.MALAGA JENNYLYN VERGARA
7.MALAGA OPHIE MARIE MADIAM
8.MALAGAYO JOSEPHINE PARAYNO
9.MALAGUEŅO JOSIE TIGOL
10.MALAGUEŅO LUCKY LABOG
11.MALAGUIT LEVIELYN NENNETTE LUMBERA
12.MALALUAN AIZLE ZAŅO
13.MALALUAN CLINT CHARL TAN
14.MALALUAN GAY-ANN BALBA
15.MALALUAN LENY TERRONES
16.MALAMID FAYE COLEEN BULAORO
17.MALANA DONISSALIE BRAVO
18.MALANA MA FATIMA RODILLAS
19.MALANA RANDY MANIEGO
20.MALANAO MARVIN LOUIE CASTILLO
21.MALANCO KRISTINE MENDOZA
22.MALANG JENILYN ANGELES
23.MALANGO ROSE LAZETTE BUENAFE
24.MALANGZA BLESSED JANE PULHIN
25.MALANO GLADILYN RAMOS


School : ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : QUIRINO HI-WAY, PANDACAN,MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 226

1.MALANO KATRINA JUS DUCO
2.MALAPAD CHARISSE ANNE PANGAN
3.MALAPAD MIRASOL PARAS
4.MALAPAYA LUALHATI BALDEO
5.MALAPIT CHRISTOPHER JASPER QUERUBIN
6.MALAPIT JONEL TUPAZ
7.MALAPITAN RENZ LOUIE ATAZAR
8.MALAPITAN VICTORIA ANNE VALENCIA
9.MALAPO MARY ANNE BALBIRAN
10.MALAPO ROMEL OZAETA
11.MALAQUE GLENN EMERSON BASILIO
12.MALAQUE NANCY PERPINOSAS
13.MALASAN GENARIO JR GARAY
14.MALASAN JAYCRIS DELA CRUZ
15.MALASAN JOAN DE VERA
16.MALASAN PETER JOHN BACANI
17.MALASAN RICO JAMES BACANI
18.MALASIG FAITH DE LEON
19.MALASIG KAREN CABATO
20.MALASIG TRISTAN CRISTONY NORTADO
21.MALASO MIRASOL ADAJAR
22.MALATA ANA THERESE ANACION
23.MALATA CHRISTIAN LATORRE
24.MALATAG ARNEL COLMO
25.MALATE JOANNA BAYBAY


School : ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : QUIRINO HI-WAY, PANDACAN,MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 230

1.MALATE SALVACION LEONA
2.MALAUBANG KAREN DAPAR
3.MALAVI CLARO ESPEJO
4.MALAY CYLDE ANN RODA
5.MALAYA MARVIN DE VILLA
6.MALAYAO JENNIFER ALCAPARAZ
7.MALAYAO JOHN RENEIFEL DELA CRUZ
8.MALAYO CATHERINE CABALLES
9.MALAYO NOVELYN JOAN FALQUEZA
10.MALAZARTE ALCELI CHARLES
11.MALAZARTE MIRASOL MAINIT
12.MALAZARTE THELMA ASSIN
13.MALAZO SANDRIANNE MARIE OARES
14.MALAZZAB JOANA SOLITO
15.MALBA APRIL ANN MONTABLAN
16.MALBAS CHRISTINE MUNDIA
17.MALBAS MARY MAY TORBELES
18.MALBOG RENIEL LAWRENCE
19.MALCAMPO GEOCAR IAN TUBAL
20.MALCO JOSEPHINE MARMOL
21.MALCONTENTO DIANA BELLA
22.MALDIA CRISTINA
23.MALE CHUCK RAMIRO
24.MALEDEO MARVIN DELA ROSA
25.MALESIDO NICOLA TIBAY


School : ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : QUIRINO HI-WAY, PANDACAN,MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 231

1.MALFARTA KAREN JOY MANSUELO
2.MALIAO EUNICE EGOT
3.MALIBIRAN DAVID DAVID
4.MALIBIRAN DIVINE GRACE ALONZO
5.MALIBIRAN LLIRA SIOSON
6.MALIBIRAN MURIELLE ESCONDE
7.MALIBIRAN RENIE CANTOS
8.MALIBUNAS VINCENT BENJAMIN SALANDANAN
9.MALICAY GLENDA LU
10.MALICDEM JAY LAGAHAN
11.MALICDEM JENNY SALONATIN
12.MALICDEM MARIA KATRINA ILAGAN
13.MALICDEM MARIBEL FERNANDEZ
14.MALICDEM MARY ANN ESTEBAN
15.MALICDEM REID REX LACUESTA
16.MALICDEN RACQUEL SABANGAN
17.MALICSE KRISTINE JOY CLAVECILLA
18.MALICSE ROGIELYNN DELOS SANTOS
19.MALICSI HAZEL MAGTAAS
20.MALIFICIAR JOY MALTO
21.MALIG CRISTEL MEI ESMEN
22.MALIG DARLENE JONEM
23.MALIG EDGELYN BONDOC
24.MALIG FRANCIS CLIMACOSA
25.MALIG JOAN ESPINOSA


School : ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : QUIRINO HI-WAY, PANDACAN,MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 303

1.MALIG JOHN ALDAY
2.MALIGALIG JARMEE CABAUATAN
3.MALIGALIG MC CAIRO DEATRINO RAGASA
4.MALIGAYA CHARLYN MAE BANAAG
5.MALIGAYA GERARD DANTE HERRERA
6.MALIGAYA MARY ROSE LAMAN
7.MALIGAYA MILDRED MAGAHIS
8.MALIGAYA RONEL AGUILA
9.MALIGAYA SAIRA PATRICIA BARAL
10.MALIGSAY JACQUELINE ABELLERA
11.MALIHAN DION PAUL BAGALANON
12.MALIHAN MA JESUSA SANTIA
13.MALIJAN RAYMOND STEFAN
14.MALIJAN WINA VILLEGAS
15.MALILAY HAZEL ANN MARASIGAN
16.MALIMBAN ALDRIN REY BENDO
17.MALIMBAN ROCHELLE MABANGLO
18.MALINAO ADIN CHRISTIAN MAGALONG
19.MALINAO EDSEL JAMES ADDAUAN
20.MALINAO JERALD DELA ROSA
21.MALINAO MANUEL CONSULTADO
22.MALINAO MARK ANTHONY CADUNGOG
23.MALINAO MELDY AGOR
24.MALINAO ROY REDEEPER LEAL
25.MALINAY DONNALYN SABLAN


School : ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : QUIRINO HI-WAY, PANDACAN,MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 306

1.MALING EDWARD CATAUSAN
2.MALING ELENA JOY FLORES
3.MALING LOVELY DAUS
4.MALIT HERMIE PAGUIO
5.MALIT MARY EMELYN ANUDDIN
6.MALIT OMAR SESE
7.MALIT RACHELLE BASI
8.MALIT ROXANNE BARANDINO
9.MALIWANAG JOSE ALEJANDRO MENDOZA
10.MALIWANAG MARY ANN CHRISTEL BUENAVENTURA
11.MALJACAN MADONNA FABAVIER
12.MALLA KAREN JOY DEMETERIO
13.MALLANAO EHMERSON QUEYANGCO
14.MALLANAO JANE TOTTO
15.MALLANES HAZEL RACADAG
16.MALLAR VIVIAN ROMUALDO
17.MALLARE EMERITA MILAN
18.MALLARE JAN ALBERT DE GUZMAN
19.MALLARE JESUS SORIANO
20.MALLARE MARIA CHRISTINA CUNANAN
21.MALLARE MARIA FE MONFORTE
22.MALLARE RAINIER SICAT
23.MALLARE RICHARD ILAG
24.MALLARI ALEXIE ANNE GUANCO
25.MALLARI ALLEN LACANDOLA


School : ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : QUIRINO HI-WAY, PANDACAN,MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 307

1.MALLARI ARREN SEAN CARLO TAN
2.MALLARI AURORA CARIG
3.MALLARI BRIAN DHANTHES BERNARTE
4.MALLARI CHARLYN VITAL
5.MALLARI EDGARDO JR RUSTIA
6.MALLARI FAYE CAYANAN
7.MALLARI FERDINAND JOSEPH DIMAANDAL
8.MALLARI FERNANDO CASTILLO
9.MALLARI GEORGE ORPIADA
10.MALLARI GEROME IBAY
11.MALLARI GINA PASAMONTE
12.MALLARI GLYZA DELIMA
13.MALLARI HANNAH KATRINA CANLAS
14.MALLARI HERVIN YUTUC
15.MALLARI ISRAEL FABULAR
16.MALLARI JADY KATINDIG
17.MALLARI JAMIE RUSTIA
18.MALLARI JANZEN CRISTOBAL
19.MALLARI JERZHOM LAVARIAS
20.MALLARI JOMAR TANGLIBAN
21.MALLARI JONNA LIZA FERNANDEZ
22.MALLARI JUAN CARLO SANTOS
23.MALLARI LERMA GARCIA
24.MALLARI LEZIEL CORTEZ
25.MALLARI LOVELLA MAE AWAYAN


School : ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : QUIRINO HI-WAY, PANDACAN,MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 308

1.MALLARI MARIBETH TUMAMPO
2.MALLARI MARIEL LANTIN
3.MALLARI MARVIN FRANCIS PAULINO
4.MALLARI MARY GRACE HERNANDEZ
5.MALLARI MARY GRACE LOZANO
6.MALLARI MARY JOYCE BONIFACIO
7.MALLARI MELISSA JANE BACILES
8.MALLARI NENETH CASTRO
9.MALLARI NEZLIE CAPARAS
10.MALLARI PAULA DANELLA SANTOS
11.MALLARI RAE NORMAN MARQUEZ
12.MALLARI REGINO LLARVES
13.MALLARI ROBERT LENIE NUQUI
14.MALLARI RONALD RAMOS
15.MALLARI ROSVEL VELOSO
16.MALLARI ROXAN CONDE
17.MALLARI RUWEL ESTEBAN
18.MALLARI VIRGINIA ALBERTO
19.MALLARI XEENA CHARLEGNE CAMBALIZA
20.MALLAVO PAMELA VICTORIA NOTAR
21.MALLE CHRISTIAN MAGNO
22.MALLEN MARIE RODELIE GALIGA
23.MALLI BRYNNE ATHIEL VASAYLLAJE
24.MALLILLIN CHRIS LAVINIA ARCEO
25.MALLILLIN CHRISTINE HERVIAS


School : ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : QUIRINO HI-WAY, PANDACAN,MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 309

1.MALLILLIN ELAINE JOY GARCIA
2.MALLILLIN JACQUILYN QUILANG
3.MALLILLIN MA CRISTINA VILLAROEL
4.MALLILLIN SHERYL ANN MARANAN
5.MALLO ZENRA MAE APOLINARIO
6.MALLORCA ALDRIN NIŅO PANGILINAN
7.MALLORCA ANGELICA GENOVE
8.MALLORCA ARIENNE ABAD
9.MALOBAG JENALYN MATALANG
10.MALOLES RAY JOSEPH ENCINA
11.MALONDA KATRINA ANNE MARTINEZ
12.MALONES LEAH ROSE MADERO
13.MALONG GERALD DELA CRUZ
14.MALONG MARIELLE HABITAN
15.MALONZO EDMAR GARCIA
16.MALONZO GENER ALFAJORA
17.MALONZO IRA GLAIZA LACANILAO
18.MALONZO KRYSTNA ROMA SANCHEZ
19.MALONZO MARY ANN TAYAG
20.MALONZO MIA PINEDA
21.MALONZO SHEMAITHA MACOYCRUZ
22.MALQUERIDO MARIE ANN APOLONIO
23.MALQUISTO JOANNIE MARIE DE LA CRUZ
24.MALSI JAY-R MAGUSIB
25.MALSI RIZZER TURINGAN


School : ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : QUIRINO HI-WAY, PANDACAN,MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 310

1.MALTA MARIA CRISTITA CARONAN
2.MALTO SHIELAMAE HERILLA
3.MALUBAG CARINA BALISA
4.MALUBAG DANILO SALVADOR SANTOS
5.MALUBAY ANALYZA
6.MALUBAY EDLYN ONG
7.MALUBAY JAYBEELYN MARIANO
8.MALUBAY KRISTIAN PAULO MANALANSAN
9.MALUBAY MAGNOLIA PABILONIA
10.MALUBAY MARY CLARENCE ALMIREZ
11.MALUNDAS MARIA JESETTE EDRESA
12.MALUNGCOT IRISH DE LEON
13.MALUNTAG ANNA MARIE MALLARI
14.MALUPA JOHANN
15.MALUPA MILA CRISTA
16.MALVAR JENNIFER MACALALAD
17.MALVAR LENIE PABLICO
18.MALVAR RECEL BENDER
19.MALVECINO AURORA CIATA
20.MALVEDA JESSAMINE ROSE
21.MAMAC ROBERT TRINIDAD
22.MAMACLAY MARJORIE FONTANILLA
23.MAMAID DONDON VERSOZA
24.MAMAINTE DIBAGULUN JR ANDIG
25.MAMALAYAN AILA KRISTIA SAMONTE


School : ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : QUIRINO HI-WAY, PANDACAN,MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 311

1.MAMALIAS ROVA JUNE TINDUGAN
2.MAMANAO LORNA DALAFU
3.MAMANGON BENJO VIAR
4.MAMANGON MARK BRYAN VITUG
5.MAMANGON MIA REGINA MARTINEZ
6.MAMANGUN RICA ZANETA CALADIAO
7.MAMARARLO CELINE MICHELLE
8.MAMARIL ANTHONY GENSON
9.MAMARIL CHRISTOPHER MORECHO
10.MAMARIL CLIFFORD ARINAZA
11.MAMARIL DANN PRINCESS PASTRANA
12.MAMARIL ERNESTO JR. LAJER
13.MAMARIL JACKIELINE CANTON
14.MAMARIL JACKY LOU SINLAO
15.MAMARIL JHOANA LOU SINLAO
16.MAMARIL JUSA DEL PRADO
17.MAMARIL KATHY CAMAGAY
18.MAMARIL MICHAEL PATRICK VILLEGAS
19.MAMARIL NATIVIDAD PERILLO
20.MAMARIL PERLITA FERRER
21.MAMATLALO JOHN PAUL HEMENTERA
22.MAMAUAG CATHERINE PELAYO
23.MAMAUAG JOY JUDITH URBANO
24.MAMAUAG MARILYN CARREON
25.MAMAUAG ROLINDA DELA CRUZ


School : ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : QUIRINO HI-WAY, PANDACAN,MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 312

1.MAMAY AIJAY DELA VEGA
2.MAMAŅGUN MARY ROSE UY
3.MAMBA CARLA KHAYE ROJAS
4.MAMBIAR JACKIELYN NOBLEZA
5.MAMBOYO JOSE MIGUEL ZAMUDIO
6.MAMERTO MECHAEL NORIEL ENOPIA
7.MAMINTA JAIRUS DWIGHT MOJICA
8.MAMITAG ROWEE ANNE STA TERESA
9.MAMMUAD MARIBEL DIONELA
10.MAMPAO KAREN SHEREEN BAZUAR
11.MAMURI JEROME ANCHETA
12.MAMURI SHIRRYMEL FLOR
13.MAMUYAC RHINA STAR TUZON
14.MANA ANABELLE BARDAJE
15.MANA RENERIO PAGADUAN
16.MANA VIRGO RODAS
17.MANABAN FRANKLIN PIATOR
18.MANABAT ARCHIE DIZON
19.MANABAT ARLEEN JOSON
20.MANABAT CHRISTINE ELERIA
21.MANABAT GILSA-MARIE BOTE
22.MANABAT HAZELLE KARREN MARTIN
23.MANABAT JOHN DAVE GUILLEN
24.MANABAT MARIDOLL REMONTE
25.MANABAT MYLENE GRACE PLANTADO


School : ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : QUIRINO HI-WAY, PANDACAN,MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 317

1.MANABAT PAULA MARIE DIZON
2.MANABAT RICO CRUZ
3.MANACHO FERNANDO ABAD
4.MANACHO OLIVIA FABELLON
5.MANACMUL AILENE MONTEMAYOR
6.MANACMUL ARIANNE DE DIOS
7.MANACPO ROCHELLE SANDAGAN
8.MANADONG RAUL TANQUI-ON
9.MANAGUELOD MARY JOY LAZARO
10.MANAGUELOD MIKE ANJELO BARIUAD
11.MANAGUELOD PATRICIA CAMILLE BULAUAN
12.MANAHAN ALBERT LENARDD CRUZ
13.MANAHAN ANDREA CHARMAINE SAMANIEGO
14.MANAHAN CARMINA BERNARDO
15.MANAHAN CATHERINE
16.MANAHAN FAIRY MAE SANTOS
17.MANAHAN JERE MAE ESPINO
18.MANAHAN JULITA SABALSA
19.MANAHAN LYZEL ANNE ALINCASTRE
20.MANAHAN MALVIN PASCUAL
21.MANAHAN MARYEL VEGA
22.MANAHAN RHYAN DE GUZMAN
23.MANAHAN RICHARD MALALUAN
24.MANAHAN ROSE ANN YCOY
25.MANAHAN SHANILYN SEŅA


School : ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : QUIRINO HI-WAY, PANDACAN,MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 318

1.MANAIG FRANDIE SANTOS
2.MANAIG JOAN PLATON
3.MANAIG LOVELY MONIQUE ARAO
4.MANAIG MARY GRACE DE CHAVEZ
5.MANALAD ANGELICA JESSICA DESCALZO
6.MANALAD EDITHA REYES
7.MANALANG JOY MARQUEZ
8.MANALANG JUDEE DAVID
9.MANALANG KAUZEL AURE
10.MANALANG KRIS GREJARTE
11.MANALANG MARIA CHONA CORREA
12.MANALANG NELSON RAZON
13.MANALANG PETER ADRIAN FELICIANO
14.MANALANG ROSE ANN BAUL
15.MANALANG ROSE ANN MAGOS
16.MANALANG VINCENT DOMINIC ROQUE
17.MANALANSAN CHEVY CHARLEENE MENDOZA
18.MANALANSAN MARIAN JIMENEZ
19.MANALANSAN MAUREEN SANTOS
20.MANALANSANG BRIAN LIMPIN
21.MANALASTAS ARIANNE HAZEL VILLARAMA
22.MANALASTAS CHERYL GOMEZ
23.MANALASTAS CRIZELLE DIMACALI
24.MANALASTAS JENA ANNE LAPUZ
25.MANALASTAS JILL ANNELI MANAOG


School : ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : QUIRINO HI-WAY, PANDACAN,MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 319

1.MANALASTAS JOAN KATHERINE LALU
2.MANALASTAS MA KRISTINA TELMO
3.MANALASTAS MARIA SHEILA TAMBUYAT
4.MANALASTAS MARK ASPERAS
5.MANALASTAS MYLENE BUAN
6.MANALASTAS RIA ANNE SILVESTRE
7.MANALASTAS ROBERT SALUNGA
8.MANALASTAS ROMA ABIGAIL AMPER
9.MANALASTAS RONEL CORTEZ
10.MANALAYSAY AMOR BERNARDO
11.MANALAYSAY HAROLD RIVERA
12.MANALAYSAY JAN GLEN LACSAMANA
13.MANALAYSAY MA DIANA BARRETTO
14.MANALAYSAY MARY GRACE BALLESTEROS
15.MANALAYSAY NIŅA BELARMINO
16.MANALIGOD ROCELLA GABA
17.MANALILI AIREEN CUI
18.MANALILI ARNOLD BAUTISTA
19.MANALILI BRIAN CARLO BARAOIDAN
20.MANALILI CHRISTIAN DAYRIT
21.MANALILI IRENE JAY RAMOS
22.MANALILI JENNIFER PAMINTUAN
23.MANALILI JEROME BENEDICT REYES
24.MANALILI JONATHAN SUBA
25.MANALILI JULIUS CAESAR PONGOS


School : ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : QUIRINO HI-WAY, PANDACAN,MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 320

1.MANALILI MARCELINO OROSIO
2.MANALILI MARY JANE MARQUEZ
3.MANALO ABBY DIANNE MARIE PRANADA
4.MANALO ADRIAN MARCELO
5.MANALO AMYFERRY BENIGNO
6.MANALO ANTHROSAL MAGTOTO
7.MANALO APRIL RAE SUNDDIE ORESTE
8.MANALO ARIANE NATAL
9.MANALO ARNI A¤ONUEVO
10.MANALO BIMOR ALLEN ALCOREZA
11.MANALO CHERY ANN PEŅARANDA
12.MANALO CINDY AQUINO
13.MANALO CINDY DALANGIN
14.MANALO CLAUDINE OLPIENDO
15.MANALO COREN LUBI
16.MANALO CORINA CALIPES
17.MANALO DARYLL GLENN BERDONAR
18.MANALO DAVID MICHAEL ROMERO
19.MANALO DENMARK DEL MUNDO
20.MANALO DEO DEXTER CASTRO
21.MANALO DORRIS ROMELA BONZON
22.MANALO EMMARY LUGTU
23.MANALO FAHAHEELE ABEL
24.MANALO FRITZIE TAROMA
25.MANALO GLENDA MAE BUENSALIDA


School : ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : QUIRINO HI-WAY, PANDACAN,MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 322

1.MANALO GRACE ANNE ANYAYAHAN
2.MANALO JANCE LYN ESPIRITU
3.MANALO JENELYN CALALO
4.MANALO JENNIFER SANCHEZ
5.MANALO JENNY LYN LUCIDO
6.MANALO JERAMIE AGUILAR
7.MANALO JESSA CLARISSE BAGON
8.MANALO JHOBENSON AGUILA
9.MANALO JOANA MARIE ROBLEDO
10.MANALO JOEL BARCELONA
11.MANALO JOEMER LOPEZ
12.MANALO JOEVANNI AGASON
13.MANALO JOHN KERVIN MORALES
14.MANALO JOHN PAUL ESTRELLA
15.MANALO JOSEPHINE CANTERAS
16.MANALO KATHERINE MANALO
17.MANALO KERRY NEIL SALVADOR
18.MANALO KRISTAL AVON ORTIZ
19.MANALO KRISTIAN DYAN GLINDRO
20.MANALO LARAH JOYCEE JARABE
21.MANALO LEAH COMIA
22.MANALO LEILA PAMINTUAN
23.MANALO LOTHA RAMOS
24.MANALO LOVELY BISCOCHO
25.MANALO LOVELY VILLANUEVA


School : ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : QUIRINO HI-WAY, PANDACAN,MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 323

1.MANALO LOVELY ANN BALITOSTOS
2.MANALO MA CRISELDA NICOLAS
3.MANALO MA CRISTINA GOZUN
4.MANALO MAJALYN RONQUILLO
5.MANALO MANILYN CONTRERAS
6.MANALO MARIA KINNEZZA AGUDO
7.MANALO MARIA MOLY MAY GARCIA
8.MANALO MARIA VICTORIA ALCANTARA
9.MANALO MARIAN CARMINA NAVA
10.MANALO MARIBEL PUNZALAN
11.MANALO MARILYN ALVAREZ
12.MANALO MARK ANTHONY DIMACULANGAN
13.MANALO MARK ANTHONY MENDOZA
14.MANALO MARK JAYSON JIMENEZ
15.MANALO MARK JULIUS FERMA
16.MANALO MARTIN CONRAD TRINIDAD
17.MANALO MARVIN FERNANDEZ
18.MANALO MARY JANE MALABANAN
19.MANALO MARY JOY DE MESA
20.MANALO MARY KRISTEL ABANDO
21.MANALO MAY GRACE CUNAMAY
22.MANALO MENDY MANALO
23.MANALO MIA CIELO DIMACULANGAN
24.MANALO MICHELLE MALABANA
25.MANALO MONICA AIMEE SISON


School : ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : QUIRINO HI-WAY, PANDACAN,MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 324

1.MANALO NELLY CAY
2.MANALO PAQUITO JR HERNANDEZ
3.MANALO RACHEL MANALILI
4.MANALO RACHEL PAREJA
5.MANALO RAMILYN TRIVIŅO
6.MANALO RECHIEL TAMPOS
7.MANALO REIOUS MARTIN ANI
8.MANALO RICHARD MENDOZA
9.MANALO RINZY FERNANDEZ
10.MANALO RODOLFO JR BABASA
11.MANALO RUTH MERIAN FORMENTERA
12.MANALO SHAIGNE SOLANO
13.MANALO SHEILA ANN AYUMA
14.MANALO SHIELA MENDOZA
15.MANALO STEPHEN DIWA MATRIANO
16.MANALO TRACY DYAN GALURA
17.MANALO VANESSA CLAIRE JUYO
18.MANALO VANESSA MICHELLE VERGARA
19.MANALO VIA MARIE CAROLINO
20.MANALO WENIFREDA DINGLASAN
21.MANALO ZERLEEN SISCAR
22.MANALO ZOSIMO DELA CRUZ
23.MANALON PAUL JEFFREY LASCANO
24.MANALOTO ERIKA MIRJANA AGUSTIN
25.MANALOTO JASON RIMAS


School : ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : QUIRINO HI-WAY, PANDACAN,MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 329

1.MANALOTO KENNETH CAYABYAB
2.MANALOTO LEZLINE GAMBOA
3.MANALOTO MARINEL RONQUILLO
4.MANALOTO MARY JANE CANDA
5.MANALOTO SHARLENE GAY NILLO
6.MANALUS JULIE PEARL TIMBOL
7.MANALUZ KARL NILO
8.MANALUZ ROMALYN CARPIO
9.MANANGAN HAZEL MALBOG
10.MANANGAN JANICE LEABRES
11.MANANGAN JOHN PAUL GUMAPAL
12.MANANGAN LEVIE SAPIGAO
13.MANANGGIT BENEDICTO ANGELES
14.MANANGHAYA LEILANI CUEVAS
15.MANANGHAYA NOEL LAGMAN
16.MANANGHAYA PEARL LILETH NADALA
17.MANANGKIL JEMERSON MARTINEZ
18.MANANGO BABY JANE ANAVE
19.MANANGUETE PHOEBE KAY AGNAS
20.MANANGUITE LORNA CHOLOM
21.MANANKIL MARY ANTONETTE CABUHAY
22.MANANKIL ROMEO JR PASCUAL
23.MANANKIL ROSARIO TORINO
24.MANANQUIL AILEEN SANTOS
25.MANANQUIL JESMAH FRANCISCO


School : ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : QUIRINO HI-WAY, PANDACAN,MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 330

1.MANANQUIL JIHAN BERNARDINO
2.MANANQUIL RONNIEL ANTAZO
3.MANANSALA AILEEN ANDRES
4.MANANSALA ANGELIQUE LACAP
5.MANANSALA ARIANNE SIONGCO
6.MANANSALA DON ELMER JR LANUZA
7.MANANSALA ERICA MALLARI
8.MANANSALA GLADYS MICHELLE MANDAP
9.MANANSALA MAYLENE FLORES
10.MANANSALA MELVIN SANTIAGO
11.MANANSALA MYLENE JIMENEZ
12.MANANSALA RICARDO JR MAZO
13.MANANSALA RODERICK DUCUT
14.MANANSALA ROSA LYN TAN
15.MANANSALA ROSALINA GARCIA
16.MANAO CHARLOTE JENIFER BALANCIO
17.MANAO WENCHIE LACANILAO
18.MANAOG ANGELO ARMAN REBOLADO
19.MANAOG EDMON COLARINA
20.MANAOG EMERSON REPEDRO
21.MANAOG LLOYD ADRIAN ODRON
22.MANAOG MARY ANN CHARLENE HERRERA
23.MANAOG RAULVIN CASAMINGO
24.MANAOIS GLENDRIA PALISOC
25.MANAOIS JULIA CHRISTINE MILLADO


School : ZAMORA ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : QUIRINO HI-WAY, PANDACAN,MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 331

1.MANAOIS KATHRYN JOYCE ACOSTA
2.MANAOIS OLYMPIA TOLENTINO
3.MANAOIS RAFAEL SALAYOG
4.MANAOIS REMARKS QUINTANS
5.MANAPAT PATRICK GONZALES
6.MANAPSAL JAN DAVID FULGENCIO
7.MANAPUL HAROLD VER CABANELA
8.MANARA SHERYL MAY CUYA
9.MANARANG JEZARETH MATEO
10.MANARANG WENDY SAMSON
11.MANARIN MA BLANCA ESPEJO
12.MANARIN MICHELLE DE ROXAS
13.MANASAN JOHN PAUL TOLENTINO
14.MANASAN REGINALD MANAPUL
15.MANASIS BENSAN RAMOS
16.MANATAD EVELYN TUYOR
17.MANATLAO CHRISTOPHER DESUŅA
18.MANATO FRANCIS DARWIN RIO
19.MANATO HENRY JR GRUCEN
20.MANATO KAREEN RIO
21.MANATO KASIAN RIO
22.MANATO MICHEL CAŅELAS
23.MANAUAG MARDELYN MADERA
24.MANAUIS SAMPAGUITA TUBBAN
25.MANAWAT JOHN PAUL SORIANO


School : NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE
Address : NEPOMUCENO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 225

1.MANAYAN KRIS ANNE NIDO
2.MANCAO JOANNA MARIE MAGBANUA
3.MANCAO LUCIA GUZMAN
4.MANCAO NENETTE NEMESIA OBLEFIAS
5.MANCE ROFAULA LAPUGOT
6.MANCEGO MARY JEAN DONGON
7.MANCERA KAREN PEŅERO
8.MANCHA PRECILLA BATAS
9.MANCHETE GLORY-ANN ZABALLA
10.MANCIA MOHANNAH ADRIAS
11.MANCILLA ROSELYN ALEJANDRO
12.MANCOL JEFFREY JOCEP ROSALES
13.MANCOL LES-AN CABARLES
14.MANDAC EILENE PAGUIRIGAN
15.MANDADERO LOURDES SIERRA
16.MANDAHUYAN CLAUDIA TABLIT
17.MANDAL ERIKA JOY BASA
18.MANDAL MICHELLE SOLIS
19.MANDAL RENJEAN ZABLAN
20.MANDAL RHEA ROMA
21.MANDANAS ROXANNE BINAY
22.MANDAP ARCHIE AUSTRIA
23.MANDAP IVY MAY GAMBOA
24.MANDAP JONATHAN FABIAN
25.MANDAP MARVIN CHRISTOPHER CATACUTAN


School : NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE
Address : NEPOMUCENO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 226

1.MANDAP PATRICK JOHN GAMBOA
2.MANDAP SCOTT ANDREW GAMBOA
3.MANDAP TED WARREN MONTILLA
4.MANDAPAT AISA CASANDRA SERGIA CAROLINO
5.MANDAPAT CREZA MENDOZA
6.MANDAPAT JENNIFER MALLARI
7.MANDAPAT MARIA LUISA GARCIA
8.MANDAPAT MAY ANN CAROLINO
9.MANDAR MARON JACOV REVILLA
10.MANDARIO CLARISA GAVIOLA
11.MANDARIO RAYMOND DE VERA
12.MANDAYA KATRINA BUNAGAN
13.MANDE KEVIN MOYANO
14.MANDERICO JUN REY REDOSENDO
15.MANDIA KRISTA AIRA NIL NAVARRO
16.MANDIA TONI BARETTE BAUTISTA
17.MANDIGMA CONTESSA STARSKY MALALUAN
18.MANDIGMA MUTYA ESTOYE
19.MANDING NYLE ANTHONY PERDIDO
20.MANE MARK ANGELO ORBISTONDO
21.MANEJA MICHAEL NAMNAMA
22.MANEJADO MARY GRACE ABORITA
23.MANERO JOANE MICHELLE MANUEL
24.MANERO MARVIN ROCERO
25.MANERO NAZZER LABIANO


School : NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE
Address : NEPOMUCENO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 228

1.MANESE ALLEGRIA CANLAS
2.MANESE MELISA ISON
3.MANFORTE JERKSON ORQUIOLA
4.MANFOSTE CHERRIE JOY TANDICO
5.MANGA ALEXANDER
6.MANGA GRETCHEN DALABAJAN
7.MANGA ROSLYN BLESS TANGALIN
8.MANGABAT HAZEL POYATOS
9.MANGABAT MAISIE ANNE DEMATA
10.MANGABAT ROSSIELLE SURAIT
11.MANGABAY CARLENE BENTALAN
12.MANGAHAS ACE JELO SIMANGAN
13.MANGAHAS JAYSON CHRIS MALTO
14.MANGAHAS LOVELY ANGELICA CANTACO
15.MANGAHAS MYRNA CORREA
16.MANGAHAS SENECA DELA CRUZ
17.MANGAHIS MARGARITA VERA SOLLEZA
18.MANGALI APRIL ARAGON
19.MANGALI RODELIO JR ARANDA
20.MANGALIAG JASON MACARAEG
21.MANGALIMAN ELOISA VILLARANDA
22.MANGALIMAN EMILY RODRIGUEZ
23.MANGALIMAN KARIZZA JOIE ORTIGUERRA
24.MANGALIMAN RIO VE MANALO
25.MANGALINAO JESSIELYN LUMIBAO


School : NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE
Address : NEPOMUCENO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 316

1.MANGALINDAN ANTONIO REGIDOR DIVINA
2.MANGALINDAN JEREMY ANN GABRIEL
3.MANGALINDAN JULIETA ANDRES
4.MANGALINO APRIL CAMAE SIMBILLO
5.MANGALINO EDUARDO JR GRIŅO
6.MANGALINO JONETTE BULAN
7.MANGALINO MARY ANGELA SIMBILLO
8.MANGALINO VERNADETTE CUBE
9.MANGALONZO KARYL VIENNE DUASO
10.MANGALONZO RECHELLE ANNE SABA
11.MANGALUS ERVON SALAS
12.MANGANDI MARY GRACE FONFERRADA
13.MANGANOP RUSSEL LOPEZ
14.MANGANTE PRINCESS GRACE OLIVAR
15.MANGANTI ARLOU ANNE KLEIN SANTIAGO
16.MANGANTI JONATHAN PAULE
17.MANGANTI RENZ MARIONE JORDAN
18.MANGAO ALBERT CARANDANG
19.MANGAOANG VRENALI CATO
20.MANGAOIL CELIA BELL VILLANUEVA
21.MANGAOIL EMMA GUILLERMO
22.MANGAOIL VICTOR EYAY
23.MANGAPIS JOVE VINCENT FEDELLAGA
24.MANGAPIT MARYANNE JOY CAVE
25.MANGARIN LORAINE ROBLO


School : NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE
Address : NEPOMUCENO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 317

1.MANGARING MARIEDEL PALACIO
2.MANGARING MICHAEL BRYAN PANGALILINGAN
3.MANGASER CHRISTIAN ERIC CONSIGO
4.MANGASER HAZEL CLOTTINE LOPEZ
5.MANGAT MILLAN GRACE TAMBONG
6.MANGATA ALEIDA NAMEERAH PLAWAN
7.MANGAYA KATRINA DIAZ
8.MANGCO KATHERINE PANIM
9.MANGILA CHRISTIANNE ABIGAIL RAZON
10.MANGILIMAN CHERRY LOU LAPIDARIO
11.MANGILIMAN MARLON CORONEL
12.MANGILIMAN ROSELLER II SANTOS
13.MANGILINAN PAOLO DIAZ
14.MANGILIT JENNIFER BALCITA
15.MANGILIT LIEZEL QUIZON
16.MANGINDIN NERISSA DE GUZMAN
17.MANGLICMOT ERINA BRAVO
18.MANGLICMOT JANICE EMATA
19.MANGLICMOT LORELEI SANTOS
20.MANGLICMOT RAIZY VALERIE REYES
21.MANGLO LESTER WILLIAM DATING
22.MANGMANG JAMES DASIG
23.MANGOBA JOHN MARK MERCADO
24.MANGOHIG RHOD JAMES MARASIGAN
25.MANGONA MIA FRANZ MANALO


School : NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE
Address : NEPOMUCENO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 318

1.MANGONDATO MARIA CECILIA ANTONETTE DOMINGO
2.MANGONDATO NICOLE DOMINGO
3.MANGORANGCA MARYAM JAMEELAH MACAPUNDAG
4.MANGORNONG KATERINA GERARDO
5.MANGOSING CHERRY ROSE CABUYADAO
6.MANGOSING MARK EMERSON MARCOS
7.MANGOTARA ABDUL MALIC MACALINAO
8.MANGROBANG MICHAEL JOEY RAMOS
9.MANGUBAT ABEGAIL BUAN
10.MANGUBAT ANA LIZA ALCANTARA
11.MANGUBAT CELERINA GIOVERLY VIDAL
12.MANGUBAT FRALIANE EDUARTE
13.MANGUBAT JERRY BILLONES
14.MANGUBAT MARIA NICE CLARISA TUAZON
15.MANGUBAT MARK EMIL BAGTAS
16.MANGUBAT TREXIE CANLA-ON
17.MANGUBAT ZALONICA MALLARI
18.MANGUERA DANGIE CASTILLAS
19.MANGUERA JOHN EMERSON VALENTINO
20.MANGUERRA APPLE JOY ELONA
21.MANGUERRA DENNY DRYAN PETROS
22.MANGUERRA LUZVIMINDA ABELLO
23.MANGUERRA NICKER SON JR LEONG
24.MANGUIAT MA COLEEN CARTABIO
25.MANGUIAT MARVIN I BISCO


School : NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE
Address : NEPOMUCENO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 319

1.MANGUIAT MARY JOY MACATANGAY
2.MANGUIAT RAINIER GONZALES
3.MANGUIL MELANIE ARCEO
4.MANGUIL MICHELLE ARCEO
5.MANGUIOB MARY GOLD BENDANILLO
6.MANGULABNAN DITAS CATACUTAN
7.MANGULABNAN JOSE IŅIGO LUCERO
8.MANGULABNAN YVON CASTRO
9.MANGULAD MARISTEL CARONAN
10.MANGUNAY KIM JILL PELAYO
11.MANGUNE JESSICA CADA
12.MANGUNE MARAE FRANCES VIUYA
13.MANIAGO DIANA VILLEGAS
14.MANIANGAP CHERRY ROSE YUMANG
15.MANIANGLUNG KRYZEL BRILLANTES
16.MANIANGLUNG LORD DAVID
17.MANIAOL SHERWIN REYES
18.MANIAUL MICHELLYN BARTOLO
19.MANIBA JOHN BRYAN PIMENTEL
20.MANIBOG JAYSON MATA
21.MANIBOG MARY ABBIE GAY SALAGUBAN
22.MANIBUG MISHEL MAGUSIB
23.MANICAN MARY FLOR DE JESUS
24.MANICAP JIMMY JR MARTINEZ
25.MANIEGO EL-JEROME LALO


School : NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE
Address : NEPOMUCENO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 326

1.MANIEGO ELEAZAR MEDINA
2.MANIEGO MARC QUIN RAMOS
3.MANIEGO SHERMAINE JANE PEŅALOSA
4.MANIGBAS ROSALIE BEJERANO
5.MANIKAD KIMBERLY CYRILLE AGARIN
6.MANIKAN LEORELLE CONSTANTINO
7.MANIKIS MARIA LOURDES VERCHES
8.MANILA ERICSON HERNANDEZ
9.MANILA RALPH MON KARLO DELA ROSA
10.MANILING CIPRIANO SORIANO
11.MANIMBO JENNELYN LANUZA
12.MANIMTIM JOY MINGOY
13.MANIMTIM KATRINA IRENE SANTOS
14.MANIMTIM REYMAN JIM LAROZA
15.MANINANG AILEEN DE JESUS
16.MANINANG ANGELICA BALCOBA
17.MANINANG BERNADETTE AMOR MANANSALA
18.MANINANG CATHERINE
19.MANINANG LEIBER RIELO
20.MANINANG MARK DEXTER TAŅEDO
21.MANINGAS PATRICK ARROZAL
22.MANINGAS RONNEL BARREDO
23.MANINGAS RUBIE ANN CANDELARIA
24.MANINGAT PAOLO MARTIN DELOS REYES
25.MANINGDING DON PYKE TANAEL


School : NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE
Address : NEPOMUCENO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 327

1.MANINGDING JOHN ARWIN LAPID
2.MANINGDING ROMULO JR RAFAEL
3.MANINGDING ROSELLA MARIANO
4.MANINGO ANTONETTE BERNADITH FEO
5.MANIO ARVIC CATABAY
6.MANIO MARK ANTHONY REYES
7.MANIPES CHERRYL OLOVERIO
8.MANIPIS DIORELLA SACLOLO
9.MANIPIS MYR LUCEROS
10.MANIPOL AURA ANGELA FORMENTO
11.MANIPOL FRANCIS RAINIER ALCANICES
12.MANIPOL WILBERT ANTHONY GABO
13.MANIPON KRISTINE ANNE QUITOLES
14.MANIPON MARY NOEMI TAGUIAM
15.MANIPON RUZIEL MERCEDES GUEVARRA
16.MANIQUEZ ROMNICK MACASU
17.MANIQUIZ EUNICE SERRANO
18.MANIQUIZ KRISTINE JOY ABESAMIS
19.MANIRI ASLANIE CALANDADA
20.MANITI EMILIE PINEDA
21.MANITI MAURINE KIM JIMENEZ
22.MANIULIT GEMMALYN TONGOL
23.MANIULIT MARIE TONGOL
24.MANJALANI FATIMA RUZELLE GAY BASA
25.MANJALANI HAZEL GAY BASA
Reply #58
11-27-09 02:26 PM
  • Administrator
  • *
  • Male Offline
 
Posts: 6862
Thank You: 8104
Reputation: 1028
aED has no influence.barely matters.is working their way up.might someday be someone...is on the verge of being accepted.is a rising star!has a powerful will.is a force to reckon with.has great potential!has an aura about them.is leading the good life!is awe-inspiring!
School : NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE
Address : NEPOMUCENO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 328

1.MANJARES JEFFREY RODRIGO
2.MANJARES MICHELLE TRIUMFANTE
3.MANJARES RICHARD TAN
4.MANJARES SANTI CARLO DACLAG
5.MANJARES WINNIE SANGGALANG
6.MANLALO JOY ANUSENCION
7.MANLANGIT ANGELICA DELA TORRE
8.MANLANGIT CAROLE ANN CALDOZA
9.MANLANGIT CHRISTY DESENGAŅO
10.MANLANGIT HAROLD ALDWIN TUD
11.MANLANGIT IRENE ARELLANO
12.MANLANGIT JAYNE PEREZ
13.MANLANGIT KARLA MAE BAUTISTA
14.MANLANGIT LEANDRO PARUMOG
15.MANLANGIT LEILANI ABUTAN
16.MANLANGIT MARICAR CEREZO
17.MANLANGIT MARY GRACE NARDO
18.MANLANGIT ROSELYN FAUSTINO
19.MANLAPAT MARY JANE MEDENILLA
20.MANLAPAZ ALBERT ROBLES
21.MANLAPAZ ANGELICA PIEDAD
22.MANLAPAZ ANNA MARGARITA FELIPE
23.MANLAPAZ ARREM IBE
24.MANLAPAZ GERMAN CARIOS
25.MANLAPAZ IAN RAPHAEL PALILEO


School : NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE
Address : NEPOMUCENO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 342

1.MANLAPAZ JELAHMAE ARELLANO
2.MANLAPAZ MELISSA JOY PAULINO
3.MANLAPAZ R-JAY CALARA
4.MANLAPAZ SHEEREE ANNE MANLAPAZ
5.MANLAPID JOSEPHINE MOLINA
6.MANLAPIG CIELO MAITA REYES
7.MANLAPIG EARVIN KEITH FRANCIS GUTIERREZ
8.MANLAPIG JESSAMINE JOY DE MESA
9.MANLAPIG JOAN MOLINA
10.MANLAPIG MARY ROSE MARCELO
11.MANLAVI DAPHNE MAY DANGAN
12.MANLAVI LAARNIE CARANDANG
13.MANLICLIC ARDHEL SANTIAGO
14.MANLICLIC DIAN DELA CRUZ
15.MANLICLIC EDRIAN ABELLAR
16.MANLICLIC IVANA JESUSA MENDOZA
17.MANLIGUEZ LIZA JOY FULGUERINAS
18.MANLILI JOVY REI CANASA
19.MANLIMOS ALDRIN JASFER SEŅORA
20.MANLONGAT RONALYN LIBRES
21.MANLUCTAO EARVIN JAY DOMINGO
22.MANLUGON RALF CATINGAN
23.MANLULU ERLIZA PARAYNO
24.MANLULU JOAN PRINCES SANTOS
25.MANLULU REGINALD RIVERA


School : NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE
Address : NEPOMUCENO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 344

1.MANLULU RHEA PENJAN
2.MANLULU SUNSHINE DIANA VENUS MITRA
3.MANLUNAS IRISH RAYCHELLE UY
4.MANLUTAC J-ANNE BANSIL
5.MANLUTAC MARK BAUTISTA
6.MANLUTAC MARY KEI BARAO
7.MANLUTAC OFELIA ALARCON
8.MANOGURA CAESAR JR GONZAGA
9.MANONG KATHLEEN CHIONG
10.MANONGAS DONAVELLE NOVEROS
11.MANONGDO RIGIEVI GAEA MANINGDING
12.MANONGSONG CHERYL DALAWAMPU
13.MANONGSONG JEAN HERNANDEZ
14.MANOOS JORDAN AL MAGALANG
15.MANORIŅA ROWENA BELEN
16.MANOTA ARIANNE JOY EVANGELISTA
17.MANQUERIA CHRISTINE SOL
18.MANRIQUE AIRAFE CANLAS
19.MANRIQUE ELAINE ENSLIE
20.MANRIQUE ERICSON JALOS
21.MANRIQUE FELTON PANDAY
22.MANSALAPUS MICHELLE SANCHEZ
23.MANSIBANG GENEVEE RAMOS
24.MANSIBANG JEFF FRANCIS BARIENTOS
25.MANSIBANG JOANA LUISA TELAN


School : NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE
Address : NEPOMUCENO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 346

1.MANSIBANG ROSE-ANN GONZALES
2.MANSILUNGAN CHRISTIAN BEA
3.MANTALA WELDIE PAJARON
4.MANTARING CHRISTIAN MELLA
5.MANTARING LORRAINE RUTH AMULONG
6.MANTARING MARIA PATRINA CALANOG
7.MANTE EDGARDO DANILO PIMENTEL
8.MANTE RUIVIN ALEXANDER GARCIA
9.MANTES GREGGY DACER
10.MANTES MA MAGDA BONSO
11.MANTILE DYANA RUTH RIVERA
12.MANTILLA LIEZL ANN ESCALERA
13.MANTO BRUNA ASUBAR
14.MANTO PAUL NIKKO MUNDIN
15.MANTO RACHELE CABATIAN
16.MANTOLINO GERMAINE CATOLICO
17.MANTUANO MARIA LUTHELA EUGENIO
18.MANUAL JEANY ROSELIE ENCILA
19.MANUAL KEVIN ELONA
20.MANUAL RENEROSE BOTE
21.MANUBAY RAY ANTHONY RABI
22.MANUBAY RENZ MARION AQUINO
23.MANUBEN CHARMAINE JOY PADOC
24.MANUCDOC JEMIMA RUTH TANGONAN
25.MANUCDOC PAULO LACANILAO


School : NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE
Address : NEPOMUCENO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 348

1.MANUCDOC ROUNYAH LEENE ANDAL
2.MANUEL ALBERT JR CORDERO
3.MANUEL ALEXANDER JAMES BIGORNIA
4.MANUEL ANGELICA REGINA GUINTU
5.MANUEL ARCELYN REYES
6.MANUEL AURELIO JR RAMOS
7.MANUEL CHARISSE FERNANDO
8.MANUEL CHARMAINE ACIO
9.MANUEL CINDY MALABONGA
10.MANUEL CLEO MADELAINE BALAJADIA
11.MANUEL DONA LAPIŅETE
12.MANUEL ERNA AGUDILLA
13.MANUEL FREDERICK LAURETA
14.MANUEL GRAYLEN BUKID
15.MANUEL HAZEL MADRID
16.MANUEL HEXILIA BAUTISTA
17.MANUEL JAIMIE FLEUR YUZON
18.MANUEL JAMES RAFAEL DAYANDANTE
19.MANUEL JANSEN TUSCANO
20.MANUEL JENIFER VALLEJO
21.MANUEL JESSICA DE LA ROSA
22.MANUEL JOCELYN CRUZ DE LA
23.MANUEL JOHN BRIAN VARGAS
24.MANUEL JOHN CRIS CORNEL
25.MANUEL JOHN LOUIE BAGOYO


School : NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE
Address : NEPOMUCENO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 350

1.MANUEL JOHN NELSON AGUILAR
2.MANUEL JONATHAN PACCALAGAN
3.MANUEL JULIE ANN LAGDAAN
4.MANUEL KRISHNA MAE DIMALNAT
5.MANUEL KRISTIAN SARMIENTO
6.MANUEL LORRAINE YVETTE PEREZ
7.MANUEL LYNNIE LUCELO
8.MANUEL MARIA CRISTINE BALLESTEROS
9.MANUEL MARIA ESTRELLA HULAR
10.MANUEL MARIE MAE SALVADOR
11.MANUEL MARK ANTHONY ZAMORA
12.MANUEL MARVILLO MORENO
13.MANUEL MARVIN JASON MACOY
14.MANUEL MARYJANE GATUZ
15.MANUEL MAUREEN MAE AŅO
16.MANUEL MELVIN ROY APAN
17.MANUEL MICHELLE ANNE VICTORINO
18.MANUEL NICOLE MARIEMIL SAN PEDRO
19.MANUEL RAMJE MORENO
20.MANUEL RAMON ALONZO
21.MANUEL REACHEL SARMIENTO
22.MANUEL REŅER CABIGAO
23.MANUEL RICHARD MALABONGA
24.MANUEL RONMARK LUCERO
25.MANUEL ROSALIE PRUDENCIADO


School : NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE
Address : NEPOMUCENO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 426

1.MANUEL ROSELLE LUSUNG
2.MANUEL ROXANE LEODONES
3.MANUEL ROXANNE JAEZZA GARCIA
4.MANUEL SARA JAY NIRO
5.MANUEL VANESS JOY GALANZA
6.MANUEL VERONICA ELIEH RAMIREZ
7.MANUEL VICTORIA TATUAN
8.MANUELA FRANCES DEA MANIQUE
9.MANUELA ROILO JULIANES
10.MANULID JEFFERSON UMLAS
11.MANUMBALI LIEZL ANTONETTE VILLAMIN
12.MANUMBAS DENNIS ESTAREZ
13.MANUSIG JANEL JHELL TOLOSA
14.MANUYAG MARK JERALD DE GUZMAN
15.MANUZON ELMER BADUA
16.MANUZON JACQUELINE MUŅOZ
17.MANUZON RICHARD CRUZ
18.MANWANI AMRITA SHYAM
19.MANZALA JENNITH AGUSTIN
20.MANZALA MARTIN IAN ROA
21.MANZANA BARBIE ANNE DIMAGILA
22.MANZANARES CHEER LYN TIU
23.MANZANILLA MARC LOUIE PADAYAO
24.MANZANILLA MAUREEN DEGOLLACION
25.MANZANILLA SANCHO SENFELICES


School : NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE
Address : NEPOMUCENO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 428

1.MANZANILLO ANN RIEZEL MURALLOS
2.MANZANO ANNA MAE OFIAZA
3.MANZANO CANDY LEGASPI
4.MANZANO CHERISSA LORAINE ASUNCION
5.MANZANO EDUARDO OLIVA
6.MANZANO JACKIE LOU LASERNA
7.MANZANO JAYZELLE ANN CONTRERAS
8.MANZANO JAZZ JAY SANCHEZ
9.MANZANO MA MADEL TORRES
10.MANZANO MANILYN ZULUETA
11.MANZANO MARIZA FERNANDEZ
12.MANZANO MERISTAN RONCALES
13.MANZANO PRECIOUS MACARAEG
14.MANZANO RALPH CLIBURN PEREZ
15.MANZANO RHANDY REYES
16.MANZO DOROTHY NOVELERO
17.MANZO JOHN PAOLO MUYO
18.MANZO JOHN PAUL DEL ROSARIO
19.MANZON CAMILLE FAJARDO
20.MANZON JENIFER QUINTAL
21.MANZON KRISTALYN TAMPOLINO
22.MANZON KRISTINE TAMPOLINO
23.MANZON KRISTINE DIANNE DUMAGOSO
24.MANZON MARIA ALYSSA GONZALES
25.MANZON MELESSA YAMUNGAN


School : NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE
Address : NEPOMUCENO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 429

1.MANZON PRINCESS DIANE PEŅAFLOR
2.MAON SHERWIN LAZARO
3.MAPA MA CELIZA PIRING
4.MAPA QUELFREE MADIA
5.MAPAIT ROXANNE ANNE SARINAS
6.MAPALAD IAN DEXTER AMADOR
7.MAPALAD JOHN PAUL LINDO
8.MAPALO MICHAEL DE FRANCIA
9.MAPALO NOVAMARIE LACBANES
10.MAPANAO JOHN ERIC ALMERON
11.MAPANAO KAREN PINEDA
12.MAPANAO KARINA CORAZON GEGARE
13.MAPANAO MA RACHELLE SOBERANO
14.MAPANAO MELANIE CORTEZ
15.MAPESOS JENNIFER SEGUIS
16.MAPILE MARIA IRIS GOPEZ
17.MAPILE MARY JANE BARRUGA
18.MAPILI ZENAIDA ARANETA
19.MAPLE JOANA MARIE ARJONA
20.MAPLE JUVY AYATON
21.MAPOTE ALDREY JOHN EVANGELISTA
22.MAPOY DIANE WONG
23.MAPOY KEE-AR CLOSA
24.MAPPALA GRETEL GEYTZ PACIS
25.MAPPALA MA OLIVE NARESH NATIVIDAD


School : NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE
Address : NEPOMUCENO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 430

1.MAPUE CHRISTOPHER MANUEL HERNANDEZ
2.MAPULA ANGELICA MARIE TOLEDO
3.MAPULA DENNIS SOLDIVILLO
4.MAPULA JERICO JAY SEVILLA
5.MAPULA MA KHRISTINA DE PERALTA
6.MAPUSAO SHEILA JOY GONZALES
7.MAQUE JENNIE CHRIS SABADO
8.MAQUEDA HAZZEL KRIS CASILIHAN
9.MAQUESIAS GERALD DIZON
10.MAQUESIAS JENNIFER ACORDON
11.MAQUILING JOSEPH ALBY REYES
12.MAQUINANA ANNA LOWELA DE LEON
13.MAQUINTO LESLIE ANNE BEVERLY NITRO
14.MAQUINTO LUCKY FLOR NEY
15.MARA KAREN VILLAPAŅE
16.MARA RALPH RIGOR LIM
17.MARABUT GERALD ALLEN CARPINA
18.MARALIT BUENAFE SALAZAR
19.MARALIT GLADY IVY LLANES
20.MARALIT GLENDA RAMOS
21.MARALIT JOSEPHINE SUAREZ
22.MARALIT MARVIN ANGELO CLEMENTE
23.MARAMAG ABIGAIL ANNE MANZANO
24.MARAMAG JAYMAR PASCUAL
25.MARAMAG MARIA NOELLA TABBU


School : NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE
Address : NEPOMUCENO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 440

1.MARAMARA ALLEN RAPHAEL ESPIRITU
2.MARAMBA CHERRY ANN FERNANDEZ
3.MARAMBA GAE ANNE DIOR MOLINA
4.MARAMBA ILUWIN CHARLIE DION DION
5.MARAMBA LOVELY MORANTE
6.MARAMOT KENNETH FLOYD GAREJO
7.MARAMOT MARICAR MENDOZA
8.MARAMOT TERESA JANE
9.MARAMOT WEIDELBERG BOLIVAR
10.MARANAN ADRIAN PAGUIBITAN
11.MARANAN GERLYN BLAY
12.MARANAN GISELLE GARCIA
13.MARANAN JANETH FRANCISCO
14.MARANAN JINGLE MAY NOVALES
15.MARANAN MARY GRACE NIEVA
16.MARANAN MAYBELLE MENDOZA
17.MARANAN MICHELLE ROSALES
18.MARANAN MICHELLE SISON
19.MARANAN NICA ELLAINE AMORES
20.MARANAN PATRICK ALLEN DE LAS ALAS
21.MARANAN PAUL PETERSON ROSALES
22.MARANAN PAULINE ALESSA ANLACAN
23.MARANAN REGYN AGUILAR
24.MARANAN RICHARD MANUEL BANAY
25.MARANAN RICHELLE MANONGSONG


School : NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE
Address : NEPOMUCENO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 442

1.MARANAN ROSEMARIE RAMOS
2.MARANTAN FREDIE BARCARCE
3.MARANTAN RHIME-JANE MIRANDA
4.MARASIGAN ALEXANDER BALMES
5.MARASIGAN APRIL ROSE QUINTO
6.MARASIGAN ARIANI CAYETANO
7.MARASIGAN CHARLENE MARICE ENSOMO
8.MARASIGAN CHARLES JR CUMBIS
9.MARASIGAN CONNEY LOU BROSOTO
10.MARASIGAN ELAINE SARAH MENDOZA
11.MARASIGAN EMICEL AGOZAR
12.MARASIGAN GEMMA REYES
13.MARASIGAN GENELYN PACAIGE
14.MARASIGAN IVY LAYLAY
15.MARASIGAN JENIFER SARMIENTO
16.MARASIGAN JOYCE ANN MARIE PUSAG
17.MARASIGAN KAREN MOJICA
18.MARASIGAN KAREN ANN OBAŅA
19.MARASIGAN KAREN MARIE MAGADIA
20.MARASIGAN MARICON SABADO
21.MARASIGAN MARIEDEL VILLACRUSIS
22.MARASIGAN MICHELLE METIN
23.MARASIGAN MICKEL MARTINEZ
24.MARASIGAN MIKO PAOLO CABRERA
25.MARASIGAN MIRASOL CATIBOG


School : NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE
Address : NEPOMUCENO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 444

1.MARASIGAN PRESCILLA FAYE ABAD
2.MARASIGAN RACHELL ANNE SANOTA
3.MARASIGAN RENIER MARLON CASTILLO
4.MARASIGAN REX LEMUEL SUPETRAN
5.MARASIGAN RHONA GOYENA
6.MARASIGAN RINALYN BISCOCHO
7.MARASIGAN ROMEO JR HERNANDEZ
8.MARASIGAN RUBY LYN CHAVEZ
9.MARASIGAN SHAMIR VIZCONDE
10.MARAVE CAROL ANNE CASTILLO
11.MARAVILLA GILBERT TOLENTINO
12.MARAVILLA JANE SHALEMAR RADAM
13.MARAVILLA JENNIFER VEGA
14.MARAVILLA LIEZL HICOM
15.MARAVILLA LOVELY DIMAANO
16.MARAVILLA MARY JANE FAVILA
17.MARAVILLA MONETTE VITERBO
18.MARAVILLA PIERRE ANGELIE ESTOCAPIO
19.MARAVILLA SHARMAINE GAY BICODO
20.MARAVILLAS JENNIFER NIDEA
21.MARAVILLAS MARY ANN SARMIENTO
22.MARAY RADNEY LIBATO
23.MARAY SHIELA MARBIBI
24.MARAYAG BABYLYN CORPUZ
25.MARAYAG CECILIA BETTINA ZOLETA


School : NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE
Address : NEPOMUCENO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 446

1.MARAYAG MELBELLE BATUTAY
2.MARAŅA MARY SHAYNE BURGOS
3.MARAŅO RAYMOND IGNACIO
4.MARAŅO SHINELYN ODATO
5.MARAŅON ISAAC JORDAN RIGOS
6.MARAŅON MICHAEL MARCOS
7.MARAŅON RAZEL MANA
8.MARBELLA CHIARA GRACE JAVIER
9.MARBELLA FLORIE GENE RAMIRO
10.MARBELLA IMEE BANEA
11.MARCAIDA DANIEL III NACIONAL
12.MARCAIDA EUNICE KARMELLE SANCHEZ
13.MARCAIDA JOHN VINCENT VISTAN
14.MARCAIDA MA.CASSANDRA SANTOR
15.MARCAIDA MATTHEW FELIX
16.MARCALE MARLON DIMALANTA
17.MARCELINO ARIANNE DELGADO
18.MARCELINO CHRISTIAN JAY GALANG
19.MARCELINO GILBERTO FEDILLAGA
20.MARCELINO JACELYN LEGASPI
21.MARCELINO JULIE MARIE BERDIN
22.MARCELINO KATHERINE DE GUZMAN
23.MARCELINO LOUIE MARK BARCO
24.MARCELINO MARITES QUINTOS
25.MARCELINO MARY GRACE PADILLA


School : NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE
Address : NEPOMUCENO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 448

1.MARCELLANA RANSAM DADULA
2.MARCELLANA SARAH LUAB
3.MARCELLES ANNA VALERIE SANTAMARIA
4.MARCELO ALVIN ASINAS
5.MARCELO BRYAN ISRAEL MAGNAYE
6.MARCELO CHARMAINE BACAY
7.MARCELO CHERWIN ADVINCULA
8.MARCELO CHRISTIAN ED BONDAD
9.MARCELO EDWARD BATULAN
10.MARCELO ELLIE ROSE BORJA
11.MARCELO EM LACSON
12.MARCELO FRANCIS CRUZ
13.MARCELO GLAIZA VILLAREAL
14.MARCELO IRENE FUENTES
15.MARCELO IRISH VEGA
16.MARCELO JEZ PHER MANALANG
17.MARCELO JOANNA MARIE TALISIC
18.MARCELO JORELLI RAE RIVERA
19.MARCELO JUMAN BERTUDEZ
20.MARCELO MARIA ANABELLE VENTURA
21.MARCELO MARIAN JAN NOVAL
22.MARCELO MARK ISRAEL QUIROZ
23.MARCELO MARVIN CASTRO
24.MARCELO MARY GRACE REYES
25.MARCELO MIRINISA CABIEDEZ


School : NATIONAL TEACHERS COLLEGE
Address : NEPOMUCENO, MANILA
Building :
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 450

1.MARCELO RALPH JOHNSEN ESTRELLA
2.MARCELO ROM ALLEN PIDERI
3.MARCELO RONALD BRYAN ANTONIO
4.MARCELO ROSELYN MARIE DOMINGO
5.MARCELO ROXANNE MANALANG
6.MARCELO SARAH GRACE GARCIA
7.MARCES PAUL EDMUND CELADA
8.MARCHADESCH CHRISTIAN SALLE
9.MARCHADESCH LORRAINE JEAN REYES
10.MARCHAN ALEK VINCE MAGANTE
11.MARCHAN ARLENE STA CRUZ
12.MARCIA IVY LANDERO
13.MARCIAL ADAM LACSAMANA
14.MARCIAL CARLA LOUISE NAVARRO
15.MARCIAL CHRISTIAN JOHN BRAVO
16.MARCIAL CRISTY BADO
17.MARCIAL EMMANUEL MANCOL
18.MARCIAL HERSHEY JOYCE ONDO
19.MARCIANO MA CATHYRINE MONTENEGRO
20.MARCITO LEOSAL MARTIN
21.MARCO ALDWIN CLARK CAŅEJA
22.MARCO ISABEL ROSA MAYBITUIN
23.MARCO MARK CHRISTIAN DADOR
24.MARCO MARK LOUIE ANDAYA
25.MARCO REINIER JOSEPH MENDOZA


School : TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVENUE, QUEZON CITY
Building : HIGH SCHOOL
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 203

1.MARCOS AIDA GALLENO
2.MARCOS ALEXIS SUMAGAY
3.MARCOS ANGELICA MARIŅAS
4.MARCOS APRIL MAE RABAGO
5.MARCOS ERICKSON MANARANG
6.MARCOS GLORIMEL BAUIT
7.MARCOS JOANNE EMMANELLE BATUNGBACAL
8.MARCOS LUINDA RABAGO
9.MARCOS MARIA ROSE ANN RAMOS
10.MARCOS MARLIB FABIAN
11.MARCOS MARY JOY GOLE CRUZ
12.MARCOS NOEMSON MATTHEW BORJE
13.MARCOS OMAR MARQUEZ
14.MARCOS RACHELLE ESPIRITU
15.MARCOS SHIELA MARIE RIVERA
16.MARCOS WENDIE MAE FUERTE
17.MARFA CHRISTIAN JOSEPH SURCO
18.MARFA DEWITT ANTHONY COSEJO
19.MARFA ROSALIE MARASIGAN
20.MARFIL CHRISTIAN MARCELLANA
21.MARFIL KHANNECA CHRISTEL BESONAYA
22.MARFIL MARIA CRISTINA MANALO
23.MARFIL VANESSA BARCELO
24.MARGA MARY JANE VELASCO
25.MARGAJAY MARY JOY NACURITA


School : TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVENUE, QUEZON CITY
Building : HIGH SCHOOL
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 204

1.MARGALLO GENOVEVA SHARON MUYCO
2.MARGALLO JULIE CALUGAY
3.MARGALLO ROBERT ANJO METING
4.MARGATE KEVIN LOUIS MAYORES
5.MARGES ARLENE PANGANIBAN
6.MARGES MARJORIE PAYGANE
7.MARGINADO MELCHOR PARCON
8.MARIA COLL PATRICIA VILLONES
9.MARIANO ANGELICA MANABAT
10.MARIANO ANNALYN JOY BERNABE
11.MARIANO APRIL LABIAN
12.MARIANO CINDY TRINIDAD
13.MARIANO DIANA ALVAREZ
14.MARIANO EMIL JOHN REYES
15.MARIANO ERICK NAIGAN NATIVIDAD
16.MARIANO ESMERALDA MANLAPIG
17.MARIANO GLADYS JOY REYES
18.MARIANO GLENN AGUILAR
19.MARIANO GODFREY MANALIGOD
20.MARIANO JAYMARIE DEL ROSARIO
21.MARIANO JED ELI ENERIA
22.MARIANO JESSICA MARIE HILARIO
23.MARIANO JOHN MYRON NICASIO
24.MARIANO JUSTIN JAVIER
25.MARIANO KARLA LOU CID


School : TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVENUE, QUEZON CITY
Building : HIGH SCHOOL
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 205

1.MARIANO KATHERINE VILLGRACIA
2.MARIANO KATHLEEN FERNANDO
3.MARIANO LEO CARLO JARQUE
4.MARIANO MARIA ANGELA LINSANGAN
5.MARIANO MARIA KATRINA ANGELITO
6.MARIANO MARILYN CAYANAN
7.MARIANO MARK ROBERT DE GALA
8.MARIANO MARY ANNE RECTO
9.MARIANO MAYETTE MOSTRALES
10.MARIANO MEA TACCABAN
11.MARIANO MELDA EDANGAL
12.MARIANO MICA ALDAY
13.MARIANO MICHELLE MARIE BALAGTAS
14.MARIANO MILDRED PALADAN
15.MARIANO MOLINA MENDOZA
16.MARIANO NEIL ABALOS
17.MARIANO PATHY RODRIGUEZ
18.MARIANO REDLYNNE GAY VALENCIA
19.MARIANO RHAYE BENEDICT BAEL
20.MARIANO RICHELLE PANERBO
21.MARIANO ROSE ANN MENDOZA
22.MARIANO SHARLAINE DE LA CRUZ
23.MARIANO SHERRYL TUGADE
24.MARIANO STEPHEN KING GAMBOA
25.MARIANO SUNSHINE RIVERA


School : TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVENUE, QUEZON CITY
Building : HIGH SCHOOL
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 206

1.MARIAZETA FRANCIS XAVIER III VER
2.MARIBOJO SELMAR III QUIMPO
3.MARIBOJOC LOINEL STAN CHIRONE STA MARIA
4.MARICOR MARIA CRISTINA JOYCE ALIAS
5.MARIKIT MARIA LOURDES PEREZ
6.MARILAG ARVIE MARASIGAN
7.MARILAO JANICE OMANEY
8.MARILE CHARLOTTE SUZANE GUEVARRA
9.MARIMLA ANGELO CARREON
10.MARIMLA JOSEFA ANGELA CARREON
11.MARIMLA MARY ANN MANICDAO
12.MARIN ANGELO GALETA
13.MARIN BUSHTRAVILY GACUTE
14.MARIN GRETCHEN TABASA
15.MARIN JOCELYN CEŅA
16.MARIN JOSEPH MARCO RAMOS
17.MARIN KRIS ANGELICA MACALALAD
18.MARIN LAARNI ENRIQUEZ
19.MARINDUQUE ANNE CAMILLE BERAME
20.MARINO GENE CROSBY CARDENAS
21.MARIO EMELITA PENALOZA
22.MARIS JENNY ALMARIO
23.MARIS MARTIN JAY DABU
24.MARISCAL NIKKI KAREN CEZAR
25.MARISCOTES AMAPOLA FLORIANO


School : TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVENUE, QUEZON CITY
Building : HIGH SCHOOL
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 207

1.MARISCOTES GLADYS BUENO
2.MARISTELA ROSE ANN BUENO
3.MARISTELA SEAN JAMIR DIMLA
4.MARIŅAS ADONNA RICHIE CASPILLAN
5.MARIŅAS HAROLD BIANO
6.MARIŅAS JEEN IAR SAMSON
7.MARIŅAS LEONARD CABASAL
8.MARIŅAS MA ROVIELYN MARQUEZ
9.MARIŅAS RONALD BERNARDINO
10.MARIŅO JESSA MAGDATO
11.MARIŅO LANI MENORCA
12.MARIŅO TEODY JR LAGUD
13.MARJALINO MERCURIO OBIAS
14.MARJO HAZEL MAE DONES
15.MARJUK MARIAM MAGPANTAY
16.MARLING REGINE SERRANO
17.MARMOL JAYSON SALVA
18.MARMOL JOANNA MARIE EISMA
19.MARMOLEJO SHAULA TUBELLEZA
20.MAROLOS MICHELLE ANN SURIO
21.MARQUEDA THERESE MAE EWAY
22.MARQUESES FLORENTINO MIGUEL DATINGUINOO
23.MARQUESES ROHANI CALINGASAN
24.MARQUEZ ADELAIDA VILLARANTE
25.MARQUEZ ALEXANDRA CORRES


School : TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVENUE, QUEZON CITY
Building : HIGH SCHOOL
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 208

1.MARQUEZ BAB LEMUEL MARASIGAN
2.MARQUEZ BIANCA MERCY BUENAFE
3.MARQUEZ CHERRY ROSE CLORES
4.MARQUEZ CHERRYL DELIMA
5.MARQUEZ DARALYN ESPINA
6.MARQUEZ DAREN CHARMAINE MENDOZA
7.MARQUEZ DARYLL CATAPANG
8.MARQUEZ DEO MARCO AVILES
9.MARQUEZ DIANA ROSE TORRES
10.MARQUEZ DIANNE ANCIADO
11.MARQUEZ DIANNE CHRISTINE CHUA
12.MARQUEZ DIVINA ORCA
13.MARQUEZ EFREN JR CAPARANGA
14.MARQUEZ EMMANUEL GRUELA
15.MARQUEZ ERIC JOHN MARIOT
16.MARQUEZ FERDINAND ARIS GONZALES
17.MARQUEZ FRINCESS DHARLIE PUNZALAN
18.MARQUEZ GELIA ARTATES
19.MARQUEZ HAYLYN ANNE MALLARI
20.MARQUEZ IAN MARK PE
21.MARQUEZ JAMES EDISON ROMANA
22.MARQUEZ JENNIFER ABOC
23.MARQUEZ JOSEPH EMELITO VERDE
24.MARQUEZ JULIUS VICTORIO
25.MARQUEZ JUNELLE LAIGO


School : TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVENUE, QUEZON CITY
Building : HIGH SCHOOL
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 209

1.MARQUEZ KAREN MAY VALENCIA
2.MARQUEZ KATRINA KAE VELASQUEZ
3.MARQUEZ LEO ANGELO RICAFRENTE
4.MARQUEZ LUISA ABELLA
5.MARQUEZ MA KRISZEL ADSUARA
6.MARQUEZ MARIA ELDIZA ARGUELLES
7.MARQUEZ MARIA KATRINA MENESES
8.MARQUEZ MARIA MARIEDHEL MANGUNDAYAO
9.MARQUEZ MARIA RASYL DANAO
10.MARQUEZ MARK MARTIN CHRISTIAN MONDEJAR
11.MARQUEZ MARY ANDESON PE
12.MARQUEZ MARY LOUISE MENDOZA
13.MARQUEZ MELANIE SARDON
14.MARQUEZ MERI IAJAE MANUEL
15.MARQUEZ MERLITA MENDOZA
16.MARQUEZ MICHELLE VALENZUELA
17.MARQUEZ MIL CHARITY PONCEJA
18.MARQUEZ NEMUEL MACALINAO
19.MARQUEZ PAMELA FETROS
20.MARQUEZ RACHEL CHARIAS
21.MARQUEZ ROBERTO JR AGONDEZ
22.MARQUEZ RONA CRUZ
23.MARQUEZ SHIENNA PAULINE TOMAS
24.MARQUEZ VALENTINO PAMILOZA
25.MARQUEZ WENCI DACANAY


School : TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVENUE, QUEZON CITY
Building : HIGH SCHOOL
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 210

1.MARQUILENCIA JOAN MARZ LEBRILLA
2.MARQUINA ROCHELLE BAYOT
3.MARQUINEZ RONNA ARRIOLA
4.MARQUITA LEAH GENETIALIZA
5.MARREDO CHRISTIAN LAGUINLIN
6.MARRON MEL GRACE GUILLERMO
7.MARRON RAQUEL PANER
8.MARTAL DIANA RICA NAZARENO
9.MARTE KATHERINE MARIEL CATBAGAN
10.MARTERIO JULIET CALINISAN
11.MARTERIO LEIZYL ASORIO
12.MARTESANO ANDREW FON
13.MARTESANO MONICA FON
14.MARTICIO EMMA MAGANTE
15.MARTILLANO EVELYN DALICON
16.MARTIN ABIGAEL MALAPOTE
17.MARTIN ALVIN GUINGAB
18.MARTIN ANNE KRISTINE IGNACIO
19.MARTIN CAROLINA PADUA
20.MARTIN CEL EMMANUELE MENDIOLA
21.MARTIN EVANGELINE FALCUTELO
22.MARTIN FE PAGARIGAN
23.MARTIN FRALLIE PANGAN
24.MARTIN GIANELLI LACUAREN
25.MARTIN HAROLD BRYAN DIGNENENG


School : TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVENUE, QUEZON CITY
Building : HIGH SCHOOL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 302

1.MARTIN HERMINIA
2.MARTIN JEREMIAH ROYO
3.MARTIN JERICHO AARON BRON
4.MARTIN JONNALYN BAIRAN
5.MARTIN KRISTEL PILAPIL
6.MARTIN LEO ANGELO FLORES
7.MARTIN LOUIE CHARLES VILLARICO
8.MARTIN MA SUSANA CELSO
9.MARTIN MADELYN FRANCO
10.MARTIN MAILA OCAMPO
11.MARTIN MANILYN MOVILLA
12.MARTIN MARC BENJAMIN ALBERTO
13.MARTIN MARIE ERIKA CORTEZ
14.MARTIN MARK ARIANE UNCAD
15.MARTIN MARLYN LASAC
16.MARTIN MARY JEAN GUTIERREZ
17.MARTIN MARY-ANNE MARIANO
18.MARTIN MAY ABIGAILE MAPILISAN
19.MARTIN MELVIN LACANARIA
20.MARTIN MICHAEL SANTOS
21.MARTIN MICHELLE MARIZ GINEZ
22.MARTIN MIKE ROSE ANN VIRAY
23.MARTIN MIKE=ANGEL GUTIERREZ
24.MARTIN MILDRED UY
25.MARTIN MIRAFEE ALABON


School : TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVENUE, QUEZON CITY
Building : HIGH SCHOOL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 303

1.MARTIN RAFAEL ALEJANDRO
2.MARTIN REALIZA TAPANG
3.MARTIN REYNALYN TABAN
4.MARTIN RHOMAEANNE KRIZIA JAMBARO
5.MARTIN RONWALDO CELSO
6.MARTIN ROSALIE ESGUERRA
7.MARTIN ROSETTE MENOR
8.MARTIN RYAN MISTAS
9.MARTIN SHEELLA MAMACLAY
10.MARTINEZ ABEGAIL HODA LEPASANA
11.MARTINEZ AEROLD KIRTH BRACERO
12.MARTINEZ AGUEDA TORDECILLA
13.MARTINEZ AILEEN ASUNCION
14.MARTINEZ AIMEE GRACE LEYBAG
15.MARTINEZ AIZCHYL MORENO
16.MARTINEZ ALEXIE CARGULLO
17.MARTINEZ ALFIE DELA CRUZ
18.MARTINEZ ALLAN LLOYD CRUZ
19.MARTINEZ ARIANE ROCHA
20.MARTINEZ BILLY CONDE
21.MARTINEZ BONIFACIO I BRILLO
22.MARTINEZ CHRISTIAN REY BAGALAY
23.MARTINEZ DANILO JR MENESES
24.MARTINEZ DARWIN MIKKO AGNABO
25.MARTINEZ DELMAR CENAS


School : TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVENUE, QUEZON CITY
Building : HIGH SCHOOL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 304

1.MARTINEZ EDELBERT TAMONDONG
2.MARTINEZ ELLINE JOYCE COLLADO
3.MARTINEZ ENGELICA MARIE EUSEBIO
4.MARTINEZ FAYE ANNE ALFONSO
5.MARTINEZ FRANCIS RAAGAS
6.MARTINEZ GLENN FREY ECLEVIA
7.MARTINEZ HONEY JEAN PAPA
8.MARTINEZ IMEE MACHETE
9.MARTINEZ IRISH MAGBOO
10.MARTINEZ JAN CARLO ALCALDE
11.MARTINEZ JERICO AGUI
12.MARTINEZ JERVEL CAASI
13.MARTINEZ JORDAN PATRICK CENDAŅA
14.MARTINEZ JOSEPH EDWARD CONCEPCION
15.MARTINEZ JOVIT CAYABYAB
16.MARTINEZ JULIUS JOSEPH DONATO
17.MARTINEZ KAREEN JOY MANGAYA
18.MARTINEZ KATHERINE CAY LATOY
19.MARTINEZ KRISTIAN CARL LATOY
20.MARTINEZ LALAINE BAYONA
21.MARTINEZ LANIE CRISTOBAL
22.MARTINEZ LAWRENCE ABAD
23.MARTINEZ LOVE JOY VERUNQUE
24.MARTINEZ LUNINGNING RIMANDO
25.MARTINEZ LYNN RACHEL BAETIONG


School : TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVENUE, QUEZON CITY
Building : HIGH SCHOOL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 305

1.MARTINEZ MA ANGELICA AGITO
2.MARTINEZ MA CHRISTINE IBALLAR
3.MARTINEZ MA KRISCELDA FURO
4.MARTINEZ MA RACHEL SALCEDA
5.MARTINEZ MADELEINE DELA CRUZ
6.MARTINEZ MARCIA ANGELICA FRANCISCO
7.MARTINEZ MARGARET GAMILLA
8.MARTINEZ MARIA ELENA CRUZ
9.MARTINEZ MARIA ESMIN ACAR
10.MARTINEZ MARICHU DE JESUS
11.MARTINEZ MARISSA SABATER
12.MARTINEZ MARVIN RAY LEONARD ARCENAL
13.MARTINEZ MARY GRACE SANCHEZ
14.MARTINEZ MARY GRACE TENIDO
15.MARTINEZ MARYGOLD EDRINAL
16.MARTINEZ MAY-ANN GULONG
17.MARTINEZ MEGAN ALBANO
18.MARTINEZ MIKHAIL MUTUC
19.MARTINEZ PATRICIA ANN LOPEZ
20.MARTINEZ PAULA RIVKAH BORRES
21.MARTINEZ RAZEL LYNN SULIT
22.MARTINEZ RICHARD GIBAYA
23.MARTINEZ ROSALINDA DAMANAYOS
24.MARTINEZ ROSSANO JR CONDALOR
25.MARTINEZ RYAN ERVIN VIDEŅA


School : TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVENUE, QUEZON CITY
Building : HIGH SCHOOL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 306

1.MARTINEZ SANLY CAMPO
2.MARTINEZ SHERYLL BACLAO
3.MARTINEZ SIR MARK CRUZ
4.MARTINEZ TIMOTHY JOHN LORICA
5.MARTINO MARBE BEJAR
6.MARTIR JON-JON SORIANO
7.MARTIREZ ELIZA MAE CABAGUING
8.MARTIREZ RAYMOND PANTINO
9.MARTIREZ STEPHANIE ROSE JARIN
10.MARTIZANO RICKY ABAN
11.MARTIŅEZ RICHELLE JOY BUAN
12.MARTOS NIŅIA ROBES
13.MARTY JENNIFER DE VERA
14.MARUDO MICHAEL LLARENA
15.MARUDO ROSE POSAS
16.MARUGGAY ADJEEL PUDOC
17.MARUNDAN EMAR PUNZALAN
18.MARUNDAN ROILAN DE LEON
19.MARUQUIN RHODORA SULLERA
20.MARVEL MAXINE NATASHA
21.MARVILLA MARIA EVITA CASTILLO
22.MARZA SHARLYN JEWEL RAMIREZ
23.MARZAL GENEVIE TABARNILLA
24.MARZAL LARA KATE TABIENDO
25.MARZAN ANGELI MAE CALAUTIT


School : TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVENUE, QUEZON CITY
Building : HIGH SCHOOL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 308

1.MARZAN CECELIA OBRADOR
2.MARZAN DOMINADOR JR RANJO
3.MARZAN JELLEN CACHO
4.MARZAN LIZABELLE TEXON
5.MARZAN MARY ANN GARCIA
6.MARZAN MAY BILBAO
7.MARZAN NENA MARA OGOT
8.MARZAN NORMY CERVANTES
9.MARZAN ROMALYN MANZON
10.MARZAN SHARINA KATHLEEN ALCOBER
11.MARZO CHERRIELYN GARCIA
12.MARZO CHRISTOPHER DUMAGUIN
13.MARZO JOHN CARLO CAUSE
14.MARZO LADY CLARISSA TOLEDO
15.MARZO MA. JOY BRIYET TALAUE
16.MARZOL MARIANNE BORJA
17.MASA ANREA GRACE MACADAG-UM
18.MASAGANDA AARON BANAG
19.MASAGANDA WILLIAM JOSEPH DURANTE
20.MASAJO MARGRET CONCEPCION MONTECILLO
21.MASALUNGA ESMAEL PANALIGAN
22.MASALUNGA MARY LYN VICTORIA RABASTO
23.MASANGCAY GERTRUDES TAMBADOC
24.MASANGCAY LEA YUMUL
25.MASANGCAY REX MALABANAN


School : TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVENUE, QUEZON CITY
Building : HIGH SCHOOL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 309

1.MASANGCAY ROSEMARIE DE CASTRO
2.MASANGKAY GLAIZALYN PAR
3.MASANGKAY JAN REV CONANAN
4.MASANGKAY JAY ANN TESALUNA
5.MASANGKAY KRISTELLE YVONNE TAMARES
6.MASANGKAY MA PRICILLA MERCEDES BOBADILLA
7.MASANGKAY MARY JOYCE DELOS SANTOS
8.MASANGKAY OMAR JAYSON CHAVEZ
9.MASANQUE KATRINA ACEBO
10.MASAPOL LEONISA GARCIA
11.MASAYA DIANA CRUZ
12.MASBAŅO SHIELA ROQUE
13.MASCARDO SHENNA ONG
14.MASCAREŅAS JEROME LAGPAO
15.MASCAREŅAS LORIE JANE JAYME
16.MASCARIŅA BRIAN HULIGANGA
17.MASCARIŅAS CATHERINE VALE CRUZ
18.MASCARIŅAS CHARILYN CUSTODIO
19.MASCULINO RACHELLE ANN JOY DENOSTA
20.MASENDO JULIET CABARGADA
21.MASICAMPO AARON RYAN BAYLON
22.MASICAT MARY ANN BERNARDO
23.MASICLAT KHRISTINE JOY NAGAYO
24.MASICLAT MARIELLA JOY DEL PILAR
25.MASIGLAT ROMMELA SEMITARA


School : TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVENUE, QUEZON CITY
Building : HIGH SCHOOL
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 310

1.MASILANG AIZON DOMINGO
2.MASILANG MYLINE PACSON
3.MASILUNGAN ARYAN KRISTEL SERVILLON
4.MASILUNGAN DENNIS KARL PUNZALAN
5.MASILUNGAN IRISH CASTRO
6.MASILUNGAN REYNALDO MARTINEZ
7.MASINSIN ANNE WHITNEY BAMBO
8.MASINSIN MARIA LOUIE PACIA
9.MASMELA EDNA DELA CRUZ
10.MASONGSONG MICHAEL DAVES LOLENG
11.MASTINO JESTER KISMOD
12.MASUMOTO FLORENCE ANN TANDOY
13.MATA ANA CHRISTINA CHAVEZ
14.MATA ANNA DIVINA GRACIA NOLASCO
15.MATA ARCELYN ARRANGUEZ
16.MATA ARSENIO JR YAMBAO
17.MATA CHERRYL PARCON
18.MATA JOHN CARLO BALINAS
19.MATA JONALIZA SABADO
20.MATA MADEA GONZALES
21.MATA MARIA OLIVIA BAUTISTA
22.MATA MARIQUIT CALAMBA
23.MATA MARY JOY SUMANG
24.MATAAC CELSO III TABANIAG
25.MATABANG JULIUS CAESAR PARINAS
Reply #59
11-27-09 02:26 PM
  • Administrator
  • *
  • Male Offline
 
Posts: 6862
Thank You: 8104
Reputation: 1028
aED has no influence.barely matters.is working their way up.might someday be someone...is on the verge of being accepted.is a rising star!has a powerful will.is a force to reckon with.has great potential!has an aura about them.is leading the good life!is awe-inspiring!
School : TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVENUE, MANILA
Building : ELEMENTARY
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 201

1.MATACOT MYLENE SANCHEZ
2.MATACOT NOMELYN CANARE
3.MATACSIL MARIDEL LACBAYO
4.MATALOG JENNILYN ALDAY
5.MATALUBOS GRACE MACUJA
6.MATAMOROSA NEDLOYD CONCEP GONZALES
7.MATANGUIHAN REYGEE ARBIE OFTIAL
8.MATARO JULIETA BASILIO
9.MATAWARAN DIANE PEREZ
10.MATAWARAN VIEN CRUZATA
11.MATAYA JENNILYN VILLEGAS
12.MATAYA MARY ANN NILLO
13.MATE NILZEN ANNE RODRIGUEZ
14.MATEL CHARMISCHELLE PAPA
15.MATEO ALLAN JOSEPH ROXAS
16.MATEO CHERRIELYN DE JESUS
17.MATEO DAISY JEAN EISMA
18.MATEO ELAIDA DIMITUI
19.MATEO ELEAZAR HERNANDEZ
20.MATEO ELLEER LUCI
21.MATEO GWENDALYN JAVALUYAS
22.MATEO HARRISON PALAPUZ
23.MATEO IMELDA ANDAL
24.MATEO IRISH ARRA SANCHEZ
25.MATEO JACKLYN DELIG


School : TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVENUE, MANILA
Building : ELEMENTARY
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 202

1.MATEO JANREY BARCOMA
2.MATEO JHON DE JESUS
3.MATEO JOAN CHRIS ARAYON
4.MATEO JOSE AARON GALLARDO
5.MATEO KAREN JOY FERNANDEZ
6.MATEO KENNETH JOHN MORADA
7.MATEO KRISTINA MARIE OPOLENTISIMA
8.MATEO LHORINE JOY MACARANDAN
9.MATEO LOUIE FIGUERAS
10.MATEO LYNN JOY CASTILLO
11.MATEO MARIA NIŅA SAMPITO
12.MATEO MARIVIC ZAMORA
13.MATEO NORBERTO MATTHEW GABRIEL
14.MATEO ROMMEL ROQUE
15.MATEO RONA JOY RAMIREZ
16.MATEO ROSEMIN AQUINO
17.MATEOS INDIRA FUNGO
18.MATIAS ABEGAIL NAVA
19.MATIAS CATHERINE FABELLA
20.MATIAS CHERRY ANNE DELA CRUZ
21.MATIAS CRISANTO EDUARDO
22.MATIAS DEMCIE DE GUZMAN
23.MATIAS ELLAINE HIPOLITO
24.MATIAS GERALDINE LOPEZ
25.MATIAS GIDEON BAGAGŅAN


School : TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVENUE, MANILA
Building : ELEMENTARY
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 203

1.MATIAS IVY CASTILLO
2.MATIAS JENNIFER DIAZ
3.MATIAS JERMEY PIELAGO
4.MATIAS KRISTINE TABJAN
5.MATIAS MARIA FE ISABEL COBARRUBIAS
6.MATIAS MARY ROSE ANNE DE GUZMAN
7.MATIAS MICHAEL VINCENT MADALI
8.MATIAS RACHELLE BAGAGŅAN
9.MATIAS RANN CLINT GARCIA
10.MATIAS ROZAIDA MORALES
11.MATIBAG GLEANET MATANGUIHAN
12.MATIBAG LAARNIE DIANA REA
13.MATIBAG MARK GREGOR BRUCAL
14.MATIBAG RICHEZ JOYCE LIBUNAO
15.MATIENZO ALTINE CHING
16.MATIENZO CHERRY IMPERIAL
17.MATIENZO JEROME BARRION
18.MATIENZO JESUS JEFFERSON FERNANDEZ
19.MATIENZO MARIA CORAZON SANTA CRUZ
20.MATIENZO SARAH ORETA
21.MATIG-A MARICHU GOLIAT
22.MATIGA KATE JOANNE MAGPAYO
23.MATIGA MARJORIE FERRAN
24.MATILLA JENALYN ACOSTA
25.MATINING EVELYN DE LEON


School : TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVENUE, MANILA
Building : ELEMENTARY
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 204

1.MATINING MELWIN ANIES
2.MATINONG VICENTE ACOSTA
3.MATIONG PACIFICO JR SALVADOR
4.MATIRA EUGENIA BALDRIAS
5.MATIRA IRIS NOCHE
6.MATIRA JAYSON DIMAANO
7.MATITO MICHELLE JANE DEMANDANTE
8.MATIUM SARAH MAGNO
9.MATNOG LEVIE PINCA
10.MATOGUINAS TRIXY ROSE CAYANAN
11.MATORE ROMELLENE MAGPALI
12.MATORRES MARIA ZAYDA PEDES MELGAREJO
13.MATRE MARIA ELAINE MIRANDA
14.MATRIANO CHERYL LOU DIONISIO
15.MATRO DONALYN VILLAVICENCIO
16.MATRO KIM SEVILLA
17.MATRO MARY JANE LACANILAO
18.MATSUDA KEIKO ZAPATA
19.MATUBANG JUAN PAOLO DORIA
20.MATUBANG ROMER UGTO
21.MATUDAN MARY EIREEN ESQUILLO
22.MATULAC ANNE PATRICIA TUBLES
23.MATULAC JOANNA SANTOS
24.MATULAC REA BELLE DURAN
25.MATULLANO JOAN MENAJE


School : TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVENUE, MANILA
Building : ELEMENTARY
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 205

1.MATUNDAN ELAINE CAMPOS
2.MATUNDAN MARI FRANZ SABAS
3.MATUNDAN MYRON MAGPARANGALAN
4.MATURAN RODERICK CALOPE
5.MATUS RANEIL DE CASTRO
6.MATUSALEM JOVELYN SALVADOR
7.MATUTE MA LOURDES DIANA
8.MATUTILLA AILYN LOMERIO
9.MATUTINA DIVINA CARA ASTORGA
10.MATUTINO CATHY ROSE LAVARIAS
11.MATUTINO RACHEL MORALES
12.MAULA MIRIAM CATLI
13.MAULEON JACQUILINE PATRICIA RAMOS
14.MAULEON JADE ROSSELE ALBANO
15.MAULEON RACQUEL ROSALES
16.MAULEON ROBIN JAMES BALASON
17.MAULINO JEFFREY SOTTO
18.MAULINO JENNIFER SOTTO
19.MAULION JAYSON BADILLA
20.MAULION MARA ALVAIRA
21.MAULION VENYS KARL FADRI
22.MAULLON ALLAN SY
23.MAULLON CHAMIR PEREZ
24.MAULLON JUAN MIGUEL OPELONIO
25.MAUN EDELYN BONDOC


School : TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVENUE, MANILA
Building : ELEMENTARY
Floor : 2ND
Room / Group No.: 206

1.MAURE CHUCK MATUGUINAS
2.MAURE RUSSEL JAY KUBING
3.MAURERA ARLYN MAGAT
4.MAURICIO ARTHUR JONATHAN III BARNIEGO
5.MAURICIO FRANCIS ARLAN UNAS
6.MAURICIO IRVIN RAY ATIENZA
7.MAURICIO JAMAICA MENDOZA
8.MAURICIO JANICE JENINA CAMILLER
9.MAURICIO JONATHAN RODRIGUEZ
10.MAURICIO KENNETH CLOMERA
11.MAURICIO LEANDRO SARMIENTO
12.MAURICIO LORDELIZA PADRIGUEZ
13.MAURICIO MARVIN RAMOS
14.MAURICIO RECHEL ESTRADA
15.MAUTE ASMAH ROMATO
16.MAWA GENELYN DIMADARA
17.MAXIMIANO THOMAS MARIE BRIONES
18.MAXIMO AILEEN ADIAZ
19.MAXIMO BENJAMIN FERNANDEZ
20.MAXIMO JEREMY JOSEPH MARIN
21.MAXIMO MA KATRINA MANUEL
22.MAXIMO MAYSA MALAY
23.MAYANGAO APRIL DIANNE GUMPAD
24.MAYANGAO REYNIER CRIS CALIZAR
25.MAYARI KATHLYN JOYCE PADILLA


School : TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVENUE, MANILA
Building : ELEMENTARY
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 301

1.MAYHAY ERWIN ESTEVEZ
2.MAYLAD LAURENCE JOBERT DE LA CRUZ
3.MAYNIGO MACKAY CRUZ
4.MAYO ANTHONY AGUILAR
5.MAYO CHARMAINE RELATIVO
6.MAYO CHERRYL MAE MADARANG
7.MAYO DELIA MADARANG
8.MAYO MA JONALEE ROCAFORT
9.MAYO MARVI REYES
10.MAYO ROY ROBERT VERGARA
11.MAYO SHAYNE GUTIEREZ
12.MAYOLA JENETTE JUANICO
13.MAYOR ALLISON MAE OBIDOS
14.MAYORDOMO RENELEEN MAGALIT
15.MAYORES JOAN LEONARDO
16.MAYORES LYNN FERNANDEZ
17.MAYORGA JHONDONVIC MONROYO
18.MAYPA NEIL ANTHONY FERRER
19.MAYRINA RAYMOND ESTEBAN
20.MAYUGA CARMELLA KRIS CAMERINO
21.MAYUGA EDGAR TALA-TALA
22.MAYUGA FRANCIS GERALD TOPICO
23.MAYUGA MARIA BERNADETTE GUYO
24.MAYUGA PERRY ALVIN BALBA
25.MAYUYO MARY MARGARETTE CANASA


School : TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVENUE, MANILA
Building : ELEMENTARY
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 303

1.MAZA CHARIS AMERIE DEL ROSARIO
2.MAZA MHERFE GOROSPE
3.MAZO MA LOURSAN EGUALADA
4.MAZO RABBONI SOLANOY
5.MAŅACAP APRIL PARMIS
6.MAŅACOP ROMEO JR BAUTISTA
7.MAŅAGO JEANETTE RAGUDO
8.MAŅAGO JUVY LYNN RAYMUNDO
9.MAŅALAC CHERRY ANN FABRO
10.MAŅALAC FAITH JAZZEN PALANG
11.MAŅALAC JAILENE TIMPUG
12.MAŅALAC JONALYN BAUTISTA
13.MAŅALAC JOVY MARIE BATTAD
14.MAŅALAC MICHELLE QUIZON
15.MAŅALAC RACHEL MARIE MASCUŅANA
16.MAŅALAC SHIENA MARIE NEBRIDA
17.MAŅAS ALBESOL HARANE
18.MAŅEBO STAR KAY RAŅON
19.MAŅEGO ROSE ANN PAGTALUNAN
20.MAŅIBO GAYZELLE CASTILLO
21.MAŅIBO KENNETH MERCADO
22.MAŅING JENNIFER MANGMANG
23.MAŅOSCA GILBERT ANGELES
24.MAŅOSCA JENNYLYN ALFONSO
25.MAŅOSO ROSEMARIE


School : TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVENUE, MANILA
Building : ELEMENTARY
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 305

1.MC CALLUM RICEL GUNO
2.MCSTAY RALPH STEVEN SUYAT
3.MECHILINA HYACINTH APRIL OJEDA
4.MECISAMENTE MAVELL DE DIOS
5.MECOS MICHAEL CABALUNA
6.MEDALLA GLEN JOSON
7.MEDALLA MELODY PEŅAS
8.MEDALLA PAULYN MAE TABAMO
9.MEDALLON APRIL ROSE PANALIGAN
10.MEDALLON BHERNIEDITH CONTEMPRATO
11.MEDECINIO RICKY PANIAGUA
12.MEDEL JAN ALEXIS FLORES
13.MEDEL JER-ANJO ORTIGAS
14.MEDEL MAJA ARA BALTAZAR
15.MEDEL MARK IBAY
16.MEDIAVILLO JOAN MAGDAONG
17.MEDIAVILLO MARITES MAGDAONG
18.MEDIAVILLO ROSENDO ASEJO
19.MEDIDAS RAMON IV TIANERO
20.MEDILO ANNE VANITY GODINEZ
21.MEDILO JENNY ANN OMUGTONG
22.MEDINA AGNES CATAPANG
23.MEDINA AILEEN GRACE CRUZ
24.MEDINA AIMIE LUMACANG
25.MEDINA AIZEL SIGUA


School : TRINITY UNIVERSITY OF ASIA
Address : E. RODRIGUEZ AVENUE, MANILA
Building : ELEMENTARY
Floor : 3RD
Room / Group No.: 306

1.MEDINA ALDRIN DATO
2.MEDINA ALEJANDRE JR RUADO
3.MEDINA ALEJANDRO EMMANUEL III RIVERA
4.MEDINA AMY ROSE DELOS SANTOS
5.MEDINA ANGELEEN OLIVAREZ
6.MEDINA ANGELINE CARRIEDO
7.MEDINA ANGELOU MARIE QUERIJERO
8.MEDINA ANN GELENE UNTALAN
9.MEDINA ANTHONY CHINO BERNALDO
10.MEDINA APRIL GLORY MERCADO
11.MEDINA BRYAN DEL MANDO
12.MEDINA CARLA TUMBAGAHON
13.MEDINA CARLO JAY ESPINA
14.MEDINA CHRISTIAN JOY LAGATAO
15.MEDINA CLAIRE OFILAN
16.MEDINA CORAZON MANZANO
17.MEDINA DENISE MICHELLE ALARCON
18.MEDINA EUGENE CUEBILLAS
19.MEDINA HOMEY LORRAINE QUIJANO
20.MEDINA HYACINTH RONQUILLO
21.MEDINA IAN CLARENCE LACSON
22.MEDINA IRVIN ROI AZCARRAGA
23.MEDINA J'LIEL REYES
24.MEDINA JACKLYN PAGULAYAN
25.MEDINA JACQUELINE CASTRO


School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : MALVAR WINGS
Floor :
Room / Group No.: M-2

1.MEDINA JAMARKAUS VERN
2.MEDINA JANICE DIZON
3.MEDINA JANINA MARIE CAROLINE ORTIZ
4.MEDINA JERIC RIVERA
5.MEDINA JO SMITH AŅAIN
6.MEDINA JOANNE ESCARIDO
7.MEDINA JOHN CALVIN LAVALAN
8.MEDINA JOHN MICHAEL GARCIA
9.MEDINA JOHN PATRICK PESTAŅO
10.MEDINA JOSE AMATORIO
11.MEDINA JULIUS ANDREW GUTIERREZ
12.MEDINA KRISTHEL BUAL
13.MEDINA KRISTINE CAPIŅA
14.MEDINA LOVELY SHARON BAUTISTA
15.MEDINA LOVELYN VALERO
16.MEDINA MA AISA BARRERA
17.MEDINA MA VIRGINIA ALEJANDRO
18.MEDINA MARIA YSOBELLE GRACE AMBIL
19.MEDINA MARICEL ANDES
20.MEDINA MARICEL CABUJAT
21.MEDINA MARK ANTHONY BAUYON
22.MEDINA MIQUEL ALEXANDRA SEVILLANO
23.MEDINA MIRACLE GRACE SAVELLANO
24.MEDINA NORVELIE BENCITO
25.MEDINA OLIVER CAYAGO


School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : MALVAR WINGS
Floor :
Room / Group No.: M-3

1.MEDINA PAUL CHAVEZ
2.MEDINA PAUL EDRIAN CARIŅO
3.MEDINA PIA MAE ALMARIO
4.MEDINA PRECIOUS LOUWELLA SAMIN
5.MEDINA RAMIL YAMBOT
6.MEDINA REBECCA SIMPAO
7.MEDINA RENNAVI ROBLES
8.MEDINA RICARDO III DELMENDO
9.MEDINA RIZALYN LAUREANO
10.MEDINA ROBIN HERNANDEZ
11.MEDINA ROCHELLE ANN CRUZ
12.MEDINA ROSE ANN MEDINA
13.MEDINA RUVINA VITO ALBASETE
14.MEDINA SHARLENE SACDALAN
15.MEDINA VANESSA NARIO
16.MEDINA WENDY RICARDO
17.MEDINACELI JOE FARES CABILDO
18.MEDIODIA VIVIENNE CARESS ANGELES
19.MEDIOS BEVERLY HAZEL RAMOS
20.MEDRANA AYO MARLOU MARTINEZ
21.MEDRANA MARIA ELAINE FLORES
22.MEDRANA MARK JASON MENDOZA
23.MEDRANO ALLEN LINCOLN CRUZ
24.MEDRANO ANGELIQUE TRANGIA
25.MEDRANO DODO DOY BUENSALIDA


School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : MALVAR WINGS
Floor :
Room / Group No.: M-5

1.MEDRANO EMMA BORJA
2.MEDRANO GLENDA PANALIGAN
3.MEDRANO JANE LAWRENCE BOLANTE
4.MEDRANO JANUS ACE ORALE
5.MEDRANO JUSTIN CESAR BERNARDEZ
6.MEDRANO MA KRISTINA LEAH AGMATA
7.MEDRANO MERIL KRIS ALISUAG
8.MEDRANO MILANI JOYCE CORPUZ
9.MEDRANO RON JAYSON FRANCIA
10.MEDRANO ROSELLIE MAŅIBO
11.MEDRANO SHERYL BALITAAN
12.MEDRAZO MARIO MAYO
13.MEDROSO ROAN CASTRO
14.MEDUA CHRISLENE GARCIA
15.MEDULA SHYRELL CALLO
16.MEDURA MELISSA DOMINGUEZ
17.MEDURA QUEEN MELODY
18.MEGRIŅO ROSELYN LOBATON
19.MEHID MARIA JALYN FLORES
20.MEIM LAARNI LAUDENCIA
21.MEJARES PAUL LAWRENCE HATULNA
22.MEJIA ANDREA AMOR GUBAC
23.MEJIA CATHERINE GAY BARNIDO
24.MEJIA CHARLIE MIŅA
25.MEJIA CHRISTOPHER JONES EDROZO


School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : MALVAR WINGS
Floor :
Room / Group No.: M-6

1.MEJIA DANILO JR RAMOS
2.MEJIA FLORENCE JANE MANASIS
3.MEJIA LEILANI LANDINGIN
4.MEJIA LIELANI HERNANDEZ
5.MEJIA MA ANGELUS GUILLEN VALDEPEŅA
6.MEJIA MA ROCHELLE MARCA
7.MEJIA MARIANNE PALMA
8.MEJIA MARK JOHN TOLENTINO
9.MEJIA PAULO CARL GUARIN
10.MEJIA ROSANNA RAMIRO
11.MEJIA RYAN CARLO VALONDO
12.MEJIA SHARON ROLDAN
13.MEJIA SHERYL SALES
14.MEJIA SIEJEFFER DANGANAN
15.MEJIA SNOOKY PEARL DE ASIS
16.MEJICA ARLENE LABENIA
17.MEJICA NIŅA PIANDIONG
18.MEJICO GEFNIEL CARL MONDRAGON
19.MEJORADA CAMILLE ARAGONCILLO
20.MEJORADA MA LOURDES RUAYA
21.MEJORADA PROBEN CARLO MAUHAY
22.MEJOS ANDRES III ROXAS
23.MEJOS JEHAN DAWN VISPERAS
24.MEJOS KATHERINE JANE PERNES
25.MELAD ANNABEL PAMA


School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : MALVAR WINGS
Floor :
Room / Group No.: M-7

1.MELANA LEONARD IVAN TIU
2.MELANIO ANNA ROUSELLE SANTOS
3.MELCHOR AARON CASTRO
4.MELCHOR CATHERINE AUSA
5.MELCHOR IRVIN LOYD VINGUA
6.MELCHOR JACQUELINE ANDRES
7.MELCHOR JOCELYN TAYGON
8.MELCHOR MARIA KATRINA DELA VEGA
9.MELCHOR MELINDA AZURIN
10.MELCHOR MIRASOL JOESELYN ROYUPA
11.MELEGRITO JAY ANTHONY CORTES
12.MELEGRITO KRISTINE DIANE LAGMAY
13.MELEGRITO MAE ALIANNY REYES
14.MELEGRITO SHELLA DE LUNA
15.MELEGRITO WILMA LAFORTEZA
16.MELENCIO DIANNE PRINCESS ALONZO
17.MELENDEZ MACLEOD DE VERA
18.MELENDEZ MARVIN JR DE VERA
19.MELENDEZ RHEA BIBAT
20.MELENDRES MARY CHERISH PATAPAT
21.MELENDRES PAULA CAMILE LISING
22.MELENDRES ROCHELLE GATBONTON
23.MELENDRES SALLY SALANTES
24.MELENDREZ GERLIZ ANNE QUISMUNDO
25.MELENDREZ MICHELLE SILVESTRE


School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : MALVAR WINGS
Floor :
Room / Group No.: M-8

1.MELGAR RICHARD SUPRIMIDO
2.MELGAR SARAH GRACE MISSION
3.MELITANTE MARY JOAN REJUSO
4.MELITON CHARINA PAHUGANOY
5.MELITON RAFAEL RAMER TORRES
6.MELLA ALEXANDRA LEONA PAZ BONCATO
7.MELLIJOR CATHERINE MONCADA
8.MELLIZA MAY FATE TAPARAN
9.MELLORIN GRACE SOTTO
10.MELO JUDY GRACE LOPEZ
11.MELOCOTON THEA MARIE TABALINGCOS
12.MELORIN DINAH QUEVEDO
13.MELOSANTOS RYAN LAWRENCE LOBATON
14.MEMBREBE CHENELYN LINDO
15.MEMPIN MERLYNDA TORRES
16.MENA BERNADETTE PILI
17.MENA JONIL RED GARRIDO
18.MENDALLA PERSEUS KING ATENDIDO
19.MENDANIA VIRRIZA DE LOS SANTOS
20.MENDAROS LIZLY ANN GAYAP
21.MENDEJA MARIFE PANTOJA
22.MENDENILLA DONA MIRABEL
23.MENDEZ ARLEAN OCHOA
24.MENDEZ CHRISTOPHERSON FILIPINIA
25.MENDEZ DORENNA GRACIA CASIHAN


School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : MALVAR WINGS
Floor :
Room / Group No.: M-9

1.MENDEZ ELDEN CASTILLO
2.MENDEZ JIMMY JAY-AR EDUARTE
3.MENDEZ JIOVINEAH MENDOZA
4.MENDEZ KIM BERLEY MIŅON
5.MENDEZ MARIEL GALICIA
6.MENDEZ MARK ANTHONY GALON
7.MENDEZ PRINZ ANDRADE
8.MENDEZ ROMILYN BAUTISTA
9.MENDEZ RUSS MARK DELANTAR
10.MENDEZABAL MARILOU MAGBATA
11.MENDIGO KATRINA CAMILLE DELA CRUZ
12.MENDIGORIN DOVYLEEN VILLANUEVA
13.MENDIGORIN IRISH JOY DOMINGO
14.MENDIGORIN YHENDRA LYNNE LACA
15.MENDIOLA ANGELO CORONEL
16.MENDIOLA ANGELYKA DELOS SANTOS
17.MENDIOLA CHRISTIAN JOY PATRICIO
18.MENDIOLA EDGILOU OSMEŅA
19.MENDIOLA GLENDA REA MENDOZA
20.MENDIOLA JEB ALLEN BLANCO
21.MENDIOLA JEINE ZOSA
22.MENDIOLA JOHN BENEDICT EMMANUEL RAZON
23.MENDIOLA LYKA QUINTAIN
24.MENDIOLA MARIA MILAGROSA CELSO
25.MENDIOLA MARILYN FERNANDEZ


School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : MALVAR WINGS
Floor :
Room / Group No.: M-10

1.MENDIOLA MAYETTE GAVINO
2.MENDIOLA REINALYN BITANGA
3.MENDIOLA RONALYN HABON
4.MENDIOLA YORADYL TOLENTINO
5.MENDOZA ACHERNAR DELA CUEVA
6.MENDOZA AILEEN CAMPOS
7.MENDOZA AILEENE COMIA
8.MENDOZA ALREN JULIUS MACALINCAG
9.MENDOZA ALTER DON HIPONIA
10.MENDOZA AMMA PAULO MIRANDA
11.MENDOZA ANA ISABEL ACERO
12.MENDOZA ANABELLE DE GUZMAN
13.MENDOZA ANABELLE GUESE
14.MENDOZA ANALYN TAYAG
15.MENDOZA ANGELICA ALBAŅA
16.MENDOZA ANNA DOMINIQUE NUYLES
17.MENDOZA ANNE KLEIN USIS
18.MENDOZA APRIL AUDINE
19.MENDOZA APRIL CORTEZ
20.MENDOZA APRIL ROSE MANANGKIL
21.MENDOZA ARIANNE RIVERA
22.MENDOZA ARRIANE PATAWARAN
23.MENDOZA AUREA JAYNE DELOS SANTOS
24.MENDOZA AYLENE BALBALOSA
25.MENDOZA BEVERLY DIMSON


School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : MALVAR WINGS
Floor :
Room / Group No.: M-11

1.MENDOZA BEVERLYN ROSE SEDUTAN
2.MENDOZA BRENDA CONSTANTINO
3.MENDOZA BUENA GRACIA ARELLANO
4.MENDOZA CAMILLE TETANGCO
5.MENDOZA CARMELLE SANTOS
6.MENDOZA CAROL SHAYNE ALONDE
7.MENDOZA CAROLINE PEREZ
8.MENDOZA CENDY ENRIQUEZ
9.MENDOZA CHARLES ANDREW SACRO
10.MENDOZA CHARO GLESAH BUNDA
11.MENDOZA CHERRYSA MEJIA
12.MENDOZA CHONA MANDIA
13.MENDOZA CHRIS VALERIE PANAPIO
14.MENDOZA CHRISTIE REODAVA
15.MENDOZA CHRISTY SUMERGIDO
16.MENDOZA CLARIZA CASAPAO
17.MENDOZA CRIS ANTHONY PERPITO
18.MENDOZA CRISALDO DELA CRUZ
19.MENDOZA CRISTINA DAVID
20.MENDOZA CRISTINE BORGONOS
21.MENDOZA CRYSTAL JOY DA-ANOY
22.MENDOZA DANWEN PARULAN
23.MENDOZA DAVE MATTHEW MICABELO
24.MENDOZA DESIREE MARIE GUEVARRA
25.MENDOZA DIM APPLE GARCIA


School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : MALVAR WINGS
Floor :
Room / Group No.: M-12

1.MENDOZA DIVINA GRACIA SABIDO
2.MENDOZA EDISON DOSADO
3.MENDOZA EDLORD VERANO
4.MENDOZA EDMOND ALMANO
5.MENDOZA EIDRIAN DE GUZMAN
6.MENDOZA ELAINE GRACE YACAT
7.MENDOZA ELDRIN JAIME
8.MENDOZA ELLEN JOANA MARIE BICOMONG
9.MENDOZA ELMER II GARIN
10.MENDOZA ERIKA AL ABIAD
11.MENDOZA ERIKA JANE TOLEDO
12.MENDOZA ERNESTO JR DE MESA
13.MENDOZA ERWIN BERMEJO
14.MENDOZA EUGENE TAŅALA
15.MENDOZA FELIP GALIDO
16.MENDOZA FERDINAND RANCHEZ
17.MENDOZA FIONA NIKA JAMOLO
18.MENDOZA FLOR DE LIZA DAYAP
19.MENDOZA FRANKLIN ROSS SANTARROMANA
20.MENDOZA GEISHA BINAY
21.MENDOZA GIGI DE TORRES
22.MENDOZA GILBERTO LUCCIO VERDE
23.MENDOZA GRACE CAIMBAO
24.MENDOZA HANZEL MARK ARAO
25.MENDOZA HAZEL ANN BALDUEZA


School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : MALVAR WINGS
Floor :
Room / Group No.: M-13

1.MENDOZA HAZEL JANE CABILLAR
2.MENDOZA HAZEL JOYCE DISTOR
3.MENDOZA IVANKA KRISTA AGUILAR
4.MENDOZA JACEEL UMBAO
5.MENDOZA JACKIELOU SEMILLA
6.MENDOZA JACQUELINE JANE PANGILINAN
7.MENDOZA JACQUILYN CARRAN
8.MENDOZA JAMILLET DISTRAJO
9.MENDOZA JAN CHRISTIAN DIZON
10.MENDOZA JARVIS JON FERRER
11.MENDOZA JEAN ROSE GARCIA
12.MENDOZA JEANETTE DE TORRES
13.MENDOZA JEANETTE TOTTOC
14.MENDOZA JEANY ARANGORIN
15.MENDOZA JEFFERSON BALMES
16.MENDOZA JEFFREY ASIDERA
17.MENDOZA JEFFREY CASTRO
18.MENDOZA JEMELYN ALFARO
19.MENDOZA JENNIFER MONLEON
20.MENDOZA JEREMY LEBANTINO
21.MENDOZA JERICON DELA CRUZ
22.MENDOZA JEROME CARLO ARELLANO
23.MENDOZA JERWIN EVANGELISTA
24.MENDOZA JESSICA GRAFIL
25.MENDOZA JESUSA BACALINAO


School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : SINGALONG WINGS
Floor :
Room / Group No.: S-3

1.MENDOZA JETTISON SUBIDO
2.MENDOZA JEZALYN JAM SUBIDO
3.MENDOZA JHAYVEE VALDEZ
4.MENDOZA JIDELINE SENAREZ
5.MENDOZA JOAN ABAIGAR
6.MENDOZA JOANA MARIE ANGELES
7.MENDOZA JOCELYN LAUTIYA
8.MENDOZA JOCELYN VENTURA
9.MENDOZA JOHN ARVIN DEL ROSARIO
10.MENDOZA JOHN MAY MUSA
11.MENDOZA JOHN RAY JALECO
12.MENDOZA JOHN ROBERT GERASOL
13.MENDOZA JONA FAYE BELEN
14.MENDOZA JONALYN DE GUZMAN
15.MENDOZA JORDAE EARVIN VELASCO
16.MENDOZA JOS CORA YEE
17.MENDOZA JOSE RONALDO LANDINGIN
18.MENDOZA JOSELITO MENDIOLA
19.MENDOZA JOWEE CUEVAS
20.MENDOZA JOY ANN PAMPLONA
21.MENDOZA JOYCELYN GARCIA
22.MENDOZA JUAN PAOLO AURELLADO
23.MENDOZA JULIE CLIMACO
24.MENDOZA JULIE ANN CABUNGCAL
25.MENDOZA JULIE ANN DE GUZMAN


School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : SINGALONG WINGS
Floor :
Room / Group No.: S-4

1.MENDOZA JULIUS LAZAGA
2.MENDOZA JWEEZIL BONIFACIO
3.MENDOZA KATHERINE DE LEON
4.MENDOZA KATHLEEN JOY MERCADO
5.MENDOZA KAYE STA MARIA
6.MENDOZA KEN CARLO MAGADIA
7.MENDOZA KERLO VENEDI BUNDA
8.MENDOZA KERTH GARRY MEDINA
9.MENDOZA KEVIN COLT MAGNO
10.MENDOZA KIRSTIE ELIZA ALCANTARA
11.MENDOZA KRISLEE ANGEL CASTILLO
12.MENDOZA KRISS JOIE DANAN
13.MENDOZA KRISTEL JOY FRANCISCO
14.MENDOZA KRISTINA DELA ROSA
15.MENDOZA KRISTINE DE GUZMAN
16.MENDOZA KRISTINE PACSON
17.MENDOZA KRISTINE JOY AGONCILLO
18.MENDOZA KRISTINE JOY NIDO
19.MENDOZA KURT NOREEN RODRIGUEZ
20.MENDOZA LALIENE ISO
21.MENDOZA LAURICE GARVIDA
22.MENDOZA LEA NAVARRO
23.MENDOZA LEA CAMILLE AGUILOS
24.MENDOZA LEILA GALLEVO
25.MENDOZA LENDEL VILLAR


School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : SINGALONG WINGS
Floor :
Room / Group No.: S-5

1.MENDOZA LEONARD JR FLORIDA
2.MENDOZA LEYDA MARIE CARRIAGA
3.MENDOZA LHEOVEL PASTORFIDE
4.MENDOZA LIEZEL VALBUENA
5.MENDOZA LIEZL PESIGAN
6.MENDOZA LIZA MARIE CASTILLEJOS
7.MENDOZA LIZEL BALANDAY
8.MENDOZA LOU GULAPA
9.MENDOZA LOVELY JANE ESPIRITU
10.MENDOZA LOVELY JENN MAGLINAO
11.MENDOZA LUCILLE MANALILI
12.MENDOZA LUKE MARTIN CURA
13.MENDOZA MA ERIKA VERTUCIO
14.MENDOZA MA KATHERINE DELA ROMA
15.MENDOZA MA ROWENA BALABA
16.MENDOZA MA SARAH BOAYES
17.MENDOZA MA SHARMEN FUERTEZ
18.MENDOZA MA THEA JOBELLE VELASCO
19.MENDOZA MA THERESA BOLAŅOS
20.MENDOZA MANNY ROGERO
21.MENDOZA MAPHINE TORRES
22.MENDOZA MARCON RODEL RENACIA
23.MENDOZA MARIA ANGELA AGUILAR
24.MENDOZA MARIA CONCEPCION DELGADO
25.MENDOZA MARIA CRISTINA ATIC


School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : SINGALONG WINGS
Floor :
Room / Group No.: S-6

1.MENDOZA MARIA LOURDES CAPULONG
2.MENDOZA MARIA SOPHIA CAPARAL
3.MENDOZA MARIA TRINIDAD ZAFE
4.MENDOZA MARICAR
5.MENDOZA MARICAR MANUEL
6.MENDOZA MARICAR SOLOMON
7.MENDOZA MARICEL CIFRA
8.MENDOZA MARICRIS BULADO
9.MENDOZA MARIE-KRIS ARIZO
10.MENDOZA MARIUS ANDREW GOMEZ
11.MENDOZA MARK DELA TORRE
12.MENDOZA MARK ALLAN MANGABANG
13.MENDOZA MARK LOU DAVID ONG
14.MENDOZA MARK NOWELL ESTRELLA
15.MENDOZA MARK ROSS SILVERIO
16.MENDOZA MARLON SARMIENTO
17.MENDOZA MARRIS MENDOZA
18.MENDOZA MARVIN RAZON
19.MENDOZA MARY CONCEPCION YAPIT
20.MENDOZA MARY GRACE FERNANDEZ
21.MENDOZA MARY GRACE LONTOC
22.MENDOZA MARY MARGARETH ELLEN DE HONOR
23.MENDOZA MARY ROSE MENDOZA
24.MENDOZA MARYCON BARRIDO
25.MENDOZA MARYROSE BULANAN


School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : SINGALONG WINGS
Floor :
Room / Group No.: S-7

1.MENDOZA MAY CHEEZEL BEDANIA
2.MENDOZA MAYBELLE ANNE GOLDOVIZA
3.MENDOZA MAYLENE BOLING
4.MENDOZA MAYRRENE RESUELLO
5.MENDOZA MEGHANN SHARON SANTOS
6.MENDOZA MELVIN SANCHEZ
7.MENDOZA MELVIN SARANGAYA
8.MENDOZA MERILLSON SISON
9.MENDOZA MERILYN APIN
10.MENDOZA MERLYN BUHAIN
11.MENDOZA MICAH RUFON
12.MENDOZA MICHAEL PEREDA
13.MENDOZA MICHELLE DUEŅAS
14.MENDOZA MICHELLE ANGELA RIVAREZ
15.MENDOZA MILE ANN DEYTIQUEZ
16.MENDOZA MILE JET GABOY
17.MENDOZA MILLIE CRUZ
18.MENDOZA MONETTE DEADE
19.MENDOZA MOSES IVAN VENTAYEN
20.MENDOZA MYLENE PANIS
21.MENDOZA MYRNA MARIANO
22.MENDOZA NATHALIE CASTILLO
23.MENDOZA NIAH JANE PAULE
24.MENDOZA NICIAS JR VEGA
25.MENDOZA NORMITA TIRONA


School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : SINGALONG WINGS
Floor :
Room / Group No.: S-8

1.MENDOZA OLIVER BRYAN BUCASAS
2.MENDOZA ORLY MANZANADE
3.MENDOZA OSCAR CHRISTOPHER RAFOLS
4.MENDOZA PAOLA DANNIELLE SANTOS
5.MENDOZA PATRICK JOSEPH MIRANDA
6.MENDOZA PORTIA BERGONIO
7.MENDOZA PRINCESS DIANE MAGSINO
8.MENDOZA RACHEL MAGANTO
9.MENDOZA RACHELLE MANUEL
10.MENDOZA RALPH ANTHONY BINCE
11.MENDOZA RAMIL IAN SANTOS
12.MENDOZA RAYMOND BUNDALIAN
13.MENDOZA RAYMUND AREM ESCOBILLA
14.MENDOZA REBECCA BISERA
15.MENDOZA REENA MACALINAO
16.MENDOZA RENZ MARION VERAIN
17.MENDOZA REUBEN ESTANISLAO
18.MENDOZA REX JOHN DANDAN
19.MENDOZA REYNOZA GLORIA UMANDAL
20.MENDOZA RIENDO FILOR JIMENEZ
21.MENDOZA ROBERT ARVIN AQUINO
22.MENDOZA ROBERT JUSTIN RAPIRAP
23.MENDOZA ROMER PAEZ
24.MENDOZA ROMULUS MACAPAGAL
25.MENDOZA ROXANNE MARIMLA


School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : SINGALONG WINGS
Floor :
Room / Group No.: S-9

1.MENDOZA RUSSEL RAGUS
2.MENDOZA RUSSELLE DANTES
3.MENDOZA RUTH JOY EVASCO
4.MENDOZA RUTH KRISTIANA BALERITE
5.MENDOZA RYAN ZUNIEGA
6.MENDOZA SARRAH JULIECA DEL ROSARIO
7.MENDOZA SHERWIN PERALTA
8.MENDOZA SHERYL HERNANDEZ
9.MENDOZA SHERYL SANCHEZ
10.MENDOZA SHERYL SANTIAGO
11.MENDOZA SHIERLYN CARDONA
12.MENDOZA TAIRA GAYLE TAFALLA
13.MENDOZA VIE MARRI VANGUARDIA
14.MENDOZA WENNIE SERRANO
15.MENDOZA WERLIE CAISIP
16.MENDOZA YONESA BETONIO
17.MENDOZA ZARAH REBENITO
18.MENE GERALD LUIS NAZARENO
19.MENENDEZ HANNA TAGAROMA
20.MENESES CARMELA KEZIAH BAGSIC
21.MENESES CATRINA SUNGA
22.MENESES JENNIFER DELA CRUZ
23.MENESES JESSAMINE MARIE DE ASIS
24.MENESES JO ANGELETTE YAMBAO
25.MENESES JOSE PANGONI


School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : SINGALONG WINGS
Floor :
Room / Group No.: S-10

1.MENESES KONSTANTIN BERMIDO
2.MENESES LOVENEL LIM
3.MENESES MA GRACIELLA RELOPEZ
4.MENESES MA VICTORINA FLORES
5.MENESES MARIA GERSONYA RELOPEZ
6.MENESES MARIEL GASPAR
7.MENESES MICHAEL CONRAD LIM
8.MENESES MILYNDE MINDAŅA
9.MENESES SHERLYN JONES
10.MENESES TEPHANY ANN BACANI
11.MENESES WINCHESTER NEGADO
12.MENESIS JONALY MARIE BARCENAS
13.MENGORIO RENA FLORENCE DUMLAO
14.MENGUITO CHERRY BLESSING PARAGAS
15.MENIA ANNA CARISSA BANCA
16.MENIADO MICHELLE ANNE CARAMAT
17.MENIANO MARY ROSE ESTELLA
18.MENINA MARVIN ALLEN ITCHON
19.MENINA MELCHOR NICOLAS CAALIM
20.MENIOZA PEE JAY GUCILATAR
21.MENODIADO DONNA LADUA
22.MENOR AIZA MAGTURO
23.MENOR CARLO MAGNO CARIŅO
24.MENOR CATHERINE MALABANAN
25.MENOR KATHRINE ANNE SAMANIEGO


School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : SINGALONG WINGS
Floor :
Room / Group No.: S-11

1.MENOR MARY ANN ALCANTARA
2.MENOR MARY ANNE ENDAYA
3.MENOR MARY ROSE ENDAYA
4.MENTAC ALDRIN ARAGON
5.MENTAC ROBIN JAY FLORES
6.MENTE MA STEPHANIE PUNTAL
7.MENTIZA CHARMAE ANN DELA CRUZ
8.MENTOY KRISTNE JOY SILAO
9.MERAM ALONAH GUIANG
10.MERAN ALELYN DALAGO
11.MERANO CIELO MARIE GADO
12.MERANO JOY MAYOR
13.MERANO KRISTINE MALAY
14.MERAŅA JOHN RICH MENDOZA
15.MERCA AIDA VALLENTE
16.MERCA JOVILIZA GAYLE ESTACIO
17.MERCA MARIA PRECIOSA GARDO
18.MERCADAL MARIAN COMIA
19.MERCADER RUSSEL GINES
20.MERCADO AARON TOTANES
21.MERCADO ALDIN GUERRERO
22.MERCADO ALDRIN GERROLD CASAS
23.MERCADO AMOR-CRISANTO ANDER
24.MERCADO ARMME RECOPERTO
25.MERCADO ARVIE JALIPA


School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : KAMIAS WINGS
Floor :
Room / Group No.: K-3

1.MERCADO BLESSEN VERGARA
2.MERCADO BUTCH DONATO
3.MERCADO CHRISTINE PASCUAL
4.MERCADO CLARENCE SESE
5.MERCADO CRISTINA MENDOZA
6.MERCADO DARRIANE LAQUINDANUM
7.MERCADO DIVINA DELA CRUZ
8.MERCADO DON CHRISTIAN GLORIA
9.MERCADO EDELMER DEL ROSARIO
10.MERCADO ELIZA LACSAMANA
11.MERCADO ETHEL JOY GONZALES
12.MERCADO EVAN NELH DAYSON
13.MERCADO FREDALYN VELASQUEZ
14.MERCADO GERRIC CLEMENTE
15.MERCADO GRAZIELL MAY MONTEMAYOR
16.MERCADO HANNAH KATRINA SALONGA
17.MERCADO HONEY LOU AVENA
18.MERCADO JACQUES XAVIER HERNANDEZ
19.MERCADO JAQUELINE NITURA
20.MERCADO JASON CHRISTIAN MIRANO
21.MERCADO JEFFERSON HERNANDEZ
22.MERCADO JELLEEN MARIE FELIX
23.MERCADO JENNIFER BRIGIDO
24.MERCADO JESSICA HERNANDEZ
25.MERCADO JESUS DUMAUAL


School : EPIFANIO DELOS SANTOS ELEM. SCHOOL
Address : SINGALONG, MALATE, MANILA
Building : KAMIAS WINGS
Floor :
Room / Group No.: K-4

1.MERCADO JINEFER HERMOSA
2.MERCADO JOHN JAY BALASON
3.MERCADO JOHN PAUL PASCO
4.MERCADO JOHN PAUL I MALONG
5.MERCADO JOJO CRUZ
6.MERCADO JOLLETE OLIVEROS
7.MERCADO JOLO HERRERA
8.MERCADO JOSEPH JEFFREY CAPILI
9.MERCADO JOSIEPHINE REYES
10.MERCADO JOYCE ANN MANIEBO
11.MERCADO KAREN OLEA
12.MERCADO KARYL TANDOC
13.MERCADO KATRINA MARTINEZ
14.MERCADO KENNETH MANUEL
15.MERCADO KRISTINE ROVEC PAULE
16.MERCADO KRYSTIAN ROBERT VILLASIN
17.MERCADO LANI GABAT
18.MERCADO LEA ILAN
19.MERCADO LESTER CUETO
20.MERCADO LIEZL ENCARNACION
21.MERCADO LLEWELENE TRIA
22.MERCADO LLOYD NORTON CARBUNGCO
23.MERCADO LOVELY BARLIS
24.MERCADO MA AVEGAIL ESPERANZA
25.MERCADO MADEE LYNN DE VERA
Pages: 1 2 3 [4] 5 6   Go Up
 



All dates are GMT+8:00. The date now is 04-21-14 07:26 AM
WWW.PINOYDEN.COM.PH does not store any files on it's server, we are just indexing other sites contents!
WWW.PINOYDEN.COM.PH [Ang Tambayan ng pinoy!] Š copyright 2008-2009 All Rights Reserved.
Contents published on www.PinoyDen.com.ph requires permission for reprint.

Page created in 1.517 seconds with 23 queries.